"A comprehensive, collaborative elections resource."
National (538 ev)
New/Modified Since
Saturday, Jun 01, 11:04 PM
-259200
CALLED RACE RESULTS
Reform UK Leader - 6/3/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Nigel Farage 1 (100%)
BC Legislative Assembly - Surrey South - Party Switch - 6/3/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Elenore Sturko(I) 1 (100%)
NJ District 01 - D Primary - 6/4/2024
0 of 1 precincts (0%)
Donald Norcross(I) 1 (100%)
NJ District 02 - R Primary - 6/4/2024
0 of 1 precincts (0%)
Jeff Van Drew(I) 1 (100%)
NJ District 08 - R Primary - 6/4/2024
0 of 1 precincts (0%)
Anthony Valdes 1 (100%)
NJ District 07 - D Primary - 6/4/2024
0 of 1 precincts (0%)
Sue Altman 1 (100%)
NJ US Senate - D Primary - 6/4/2024
41 of 100 precincts (41%)
Andrew "Andy" Kim 182,716 (73.75%)
Patricia Campos-Medina 48,497 (19.57%)
Lawrence "Larry" Hamm 16,521 (6.66%)
NJ District 04 - D Primary - 6/4/2024
0 of 1 precincts (0%)
Matthew Jenkins 1 (100%)
NJ District 09 - D Primary - 6/4/2024
33 of 100 precincts (33%)
Bill Pascrell(I) 9,567 (80.94%)
Mohamed T. Khairullah 2,252 (19.05%)
NJ District 05 - D Primary - 6/4/2024
0 of 1 precincts (0%)
Josh Gottheimer(I) 1 (100%)
NJ District 12 - D Primary - 6/4/2024
0 of 1 precincts (0%)
Bonnie Watson Coleman(I) 19,477 (86.89%)
NJ District 12 - R Primary - 6/4/2024
40 of 100 precincts (40%)
Darius Mayfield 5,617 (85.72%)
NJ District 06 - D Primary - 6/4/2024
66 of 100 precincts (66%)
Frank Pallone, Jr.(I) 24,412 (86.88%)
John Hsu 3,685 (13.11%)
NJ District 06 - R Primary - 6/4/2024
71 of 100 precincts (71%)
Scott Fegler 9,708 (81.24%)
Gregg Mele 2,241 (18.75%)
NJ District 11 - D Primary - 6/4/2024
26 of 100 precincts (26%)
Mikie Sherrill(I) 13,215 (95.05%)
Mark Delotto 687 (4.94%)
NJ District 08 - D Primary - 6/4/2024
42 of 100 precincts (42%)
Robert J. "Rob" Menendez, Jr.(I) 10,724 (53.47%)
Ravi S. Bhalla 7,268 (36.24%)
Kyle Jasey 2,061 (10.27%)
NJ District 10 - R Primary - 6/4/2024
0 of 1 precincts (0%)
Carmen Bucco 1 (100%)
NJ District 03 - D Primary - 6/4/2024
51 of 100 precincts (51%)
Herb Conaway 13,428 (48.4%)
Carol A. Murphy 7,377 (26.59%)
Joe Cohn 3,741 (13.48%)
Sarah Schoengood 2,332 (8.4%)
Brian Schkeeper 862 (3.1%)
NJ District 04 - R Primary - 6/4/2024
66 of 100 precincts (66%)
Christopher "Chris" Smith(I) 33,377 (84.83%)
David Schmidt 5,966 (15.16%)
NJ District 10 - D Primary - 6/4/2024
0 of 1 precincts (0%)
Donald M. Payne, Jr.(I) 1 (100%)
Write-In(W) 0 (0%)
NJ District 07 - R Primary - 6/4/2024
28 of 100 precincts (28%)
Thomas H. Kean, Jr.(I) 11,675 (78.13%)
Roger W. Bacon 3,267 (21.86%)
NJ US Senate - R Primary - 6/4/2024
46 of 100 precincts (46%)
Curtis Bashaw 91,042 (54.63%)
Christine Serrano Glassner 50,819 (30.49%)
Justin Michael Murphy 17,472 (10.48%)
Albert Harshaw 7,313 (4.38%)
NM District 01 - D Primary - 6/4/2024
0 of 1 precincts (0%)
Melanie Ann Stansbury(I) 1 (100%)
NM District 02 - R Primary - 6/4/2024
571 of 656 precincts (87.04%)
Yvette Herrell 10,286 (100%)
NM District 02 - D Primary - 6/4/2024
571 of 656 precincts (87.04%)
Gabe Vasquez(I) 16,535 (100%)
NM District 03 - R Primary - 6/4/2024
542 of 747 precincts (72.55%)
Sharon Clahchischilliage 11,123 (100%)
NM District 03 - D Primary - 6/4/2024
542 of 747 precincts (72.55%)
Teresa Leger Fernandez(I) 16,548 (100%)
NM US Senate - D Primary - 6/4/2024
1819 of 2169 precincts (83.86%)
Martin Heinrich(I) 60,737 (100%)
NM US Senate - R Primary - 6/4/2024
1819 of 2169 precincts (83.86%)
Nella Domenici 36,425 (100%)
IA State House 028 - R Primary - 6/4/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
David Young(I) 813 (88.56%)
Chad Brewbaker 99 (10.78%)
Write-In(W) 6 (0.65%)
NJ District 11 - R Primary - 6/4/2024
45 of 100 precincts (45%)
Joseph Belnome 14,108 (86.75%)
John F. Sauers 1,291 (7.93%)
Raafat Barsoom 862 (5.3%)
NM State House 30 - D Primary - 6/4/2024
33 of 34 precincts (97.05%)
Elizabeth "Diane" Torres-Velasquez 1,311 (100%)
NJ District 09 - R Primary - 6/4/2024
62 of 100 precincts (62%)
William "Billy" Prempeh 7,219 (74.55%)
Hector L. Castillo 2,464 (25.44%)
IA State House 034 - D Primary - 6/4/2024
11 of 11 precincts (100%)
Rob Johnson 759 (42.71%)
Samy El-Baroudi 712 (40.06%)
John R. Campbell, Jr. 250 (14.06%)
Dudley Muhammad 56 (3.15%)
IA State House 035 - R Primary - 6/4/2024
11 of 11 precincts (100%)
Angela Kay Schreader 151 (60.15%)
Daniel Schmude 95 (37.84%)
Write-In(W) 5 (1.99%)
IA State Senate 38 - R Primary - 6/4/2024
3 of 3 precincts (100%)
Dave Sires 1,365 (58.93%)
Steve Schmitt 622 (26.85%)
James McCullagh 322 (13.9%)
Write-In(W) 7 (0.3%)
IA District 04 - R Primary - 6/4/2024
30 of 36 precincts (83.33%)
Randy Feenstra(I) 19,413 (58.87%)
Kevin Virgil 13,472 (40.85%)
Write-In(W) 87 (0.26%)
IA District 04 - D Primary - 6/4/2024
30 of 36 precincts (83.33%)
Ryan Melton 3,298 (98.97%)
Write-In(W) 34 (1.02%)
IA State House 013 - R Primary - 6/4/2024
4 of 4 precincts (100%)
Travis Sitzmann 1,538 (62.41%)
Noah Wieseler 910 (36.93%)
Write-In(W) 16 (0.64%)
IA State House 022 - R Primary - 6/4/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Samantha Fett 136 (59.38%)
Garrett Gobble 93 (40.61%)
IA State House 024 - R Primary - 6/4/2024
4 of 5 precincts (80%)
Sam Wengryn 1,814 (68.19%)
Brenda Brammer-Smith 835 (31.39%)
Write-In(W) 11 (0.41%)
IA State House 041 - R Primary - 6/4/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Ryan Weldon 780 (61.8%)
Matthew Smith 476 (37.71%)
Write-In(W) 6 (0.47%)
IA State House 054 - R Primary - 6/4/2024
2 of 3 precincts (66.66%)
Joshua Meggers(I) 783 (80.55%)
Jody Anderson 189 (19.44%)
IA State House 064 - R Primary - 6/4/2024
3 of 3 precincts (100%)
Jason Gearhart 1,904 (54.98%)
Douglas Wolfe 1,551 (44.78%)
Write-In(W) 8 (0.23%)
IA State House 072 - R Primary - 6/4/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Jennifer Smith 793 (77.06%)
Rod Warnke 236 (22.93%)
IA State House 091 - R Primary - 6/4/2024
2 of 2 precincts (100%)
Judd Lawler 1,435 (78.88%)
Adam Grier 378 (20.78%)
Write-In(W) 6 (0.32%)
IA State Senate 16 - D Primary - 6/4/2024
2 of 2 precincts (100%)
Claire Celsi(I) 2,466 (80.53%)
Julie Lasche Brown 595 (19.43%)
Write-In(W) 1 (0.03%)
IA State House 044 - D Primary - 6/4/2024
14 of 14 precincts (100%)
Larry W. McBurney 1,087 (64.62%)
Jason Menke 595 (35.37%)
IA State House 053 - D Primary - 6/4/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Tommy Hexter 486 (58.83%)
Jennifer Wrage 276 (33.41%)
Write-In(W) 1 (0.12%)
IA State House 089 - D Primary - 6/4/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Elinor Levin(I) 1,266 (91.01%)
Ty Bopp 117 (8.41%)
Write-In(W) 8 (0.57%)
MT District 2 - R Primary - 6/4/2024
3 of 10 precincts (30%)
Troy Downing 9,888 (36.83%)
Stacy Zinn 5,610 (20.9%)
Dennis Rehberg 3,758 (14%)
Elsie Arntzen 2,587 (9.63%)
Kenneth Bogner 1,878 (6.99%)
Joel G. Krautter 1,000 (3.72%)
Ric R. Holden 901 (3.35%)
Kyle Austin 872 (3.24%)
Polk County, IA Supervisor District 2 - R Primary - 6/4/2024
43 of 43 precincts (100%)
Jill Altringer 1,318 (71.08%)
Write-In(W) 9 (0.48%)
Polk County, IA Supervisor District 3 - R Primary - 6/4/2024
40 of 40 precincts (100%)
Mark Holm 1,847 (68.99%)
Steve Van Oort(I) 823 (30.74%)
Write-In(W) 7 (0.26%)
Scott County Sheriff - D Primary - 6/4/2024
66 of 66 precincts (100%)
Thomas Gibbs 1,780 (68.54%)
Gordon Morse 785 (30.22%)
Write-In(W) 32 (1.23%)
Scott County Sheriff - R Primary - 6/4/2024
66 of 66 precincts (100%)
Tim Lane(I) 4,190 (76.48%)
Chris Laye 1,278 (23.32%)
Write-In(W) 10 (0.18%)
Scott County Board of Supervisors - R Primary - 6/4/2024
66 of 66 precincts (100%)
W. Ken Beck(I) 3,284 (34.89%)
Rita L. Rawson 2,136 (22.69%)
Jennifer Lane 1,501 (15.94%)
Thomas C. Nelson 1,467 (15.58%)
Jeff Bloemker 998 (10.6%)
Write-In(W) 25 (0.26%)
Scott County Auditor - R Primary - 6/4/2024
66 of 66 precincts (100%)
Kerri Tompkins(I) 3,062 (60.24%)
Mark Nelson 2,008 (39.5%)
Write-In(W) 13 (0.25%)
IA District 02 - R Primary - 6/4/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Ashley Hinson(I) 22,622 (98.57%)
Write-In(W) 327 (1.42%)
NM State Senate 32 - R Primary - 6/4/2024
48 of 48 precincts (100%)
Candy Spence Ezzell 1,930 (57.88%)
Chad A. Hamill 1,404 (42.11%)
IA District 02 - D Primary - 6/4/2024
22 of 22 precincts (100%)
Sarah Corkery 10,474 (99.43%)
Write-In(W) 60 (0.56%)
NM State Senate 42 - R Primary - 6/4/2024
43 of 43 precincts (100%)
Larry R. Scott 3,226 (61.05%)
Steven V. McCutcheon(I) 2,058 (38.94%)
NM State House 55 - R Primary - 6/4/2024
26 of 26 precincts (100%)
Cathrynn N. Brown(I) 2,143 (71.74%)
John S. "Jack" Volpato Jr. 844 (28.25%)
NM State House 59 - R Primary - 6/4/2024
28 of 28 precincts (100%)
Jared A. Hembree 2,495 (74.83%)
Tracy De La Rosa 839 (25.16%)
IA District 01 - R Primary - 6/4/2024
410 of 410 precincts (100%)
Mariannette Miller-Meeks(I) 16,446 (55.87%)
David Pautsch 12,926 (43.91%)
Write-In(W) 60 (0.2%)
NM State House 62 - R Primary - 6/4/2024
23 of 23 precincts (100%)
Elaine Sena Cortez 1,131 (40.37%)
Debra Hicks 1,082 (38.62%)
D'Nae Robinett Mills 588 (20.99%)
NM State Senate 27 - R Primary - 6/4/2024
58 of 58 precincts (100%)
Patrick H. Boone IV 2,442 (43.19%)
Greg Nibert(I) 2,341 (41.41%)
Larry E. Marker 870 (15.39%)
IA District 01 - D Primary - 6/4/2024
410 of 410 precincts (100%)
Christina Bohannan 13,834 (99.33%)
Write-In(W) 92 (0.66%)
IA District 03 - R Primary - 6/4/2024
20 of 21 precincts (95.23%)
Zach Nunn(I) 21,100 (98.29%)
Write-In(W) 365 (1.7%)
IA District 03 - D Primary - 6/4/2024
20 of 21 precincts (95.23%)
Lanon Baccam 19,355 (84.05%)
Melissa Vine 3,642 (15.81%)
Write-In(W) 29 (0.12%)
RACE RESULTS
MT Superintendent of Public Instruction - R Primary - 6/4/2024
0 of 1 precincts (0%)
Elsie Arntzen(I) 0 (NAN%) Susie Hedalen 0 (NAN%) Sharyl Allen 0 (NAN%)
Jasper County, IA Sheriff - R Primary - 6/4/2024
0 of 1 precincts (0%)
Brad Shutts 0 (NAN%) Jeremy Burdess 0 (NAN%) Tracy Cross 0 (NAN%)
Webster County, IA Sheriff - R Primary - 6/4/2024
0 of 1 precincts (0%)
Luke M. Fleener(I) 0 (NAN%) Trevir Michehl 0 (NAN%)
Webster County, IA Supervisor Dist. 2 - R Primary - 6/4/2024
0 of 1 precincts (0%)
Randy Andrews 0 (NAN%) Nathan Montgomery 0 (NAN%)
Sioux County, IA Supervisor Dist. 5 - R Primary - 6/4/2024
0 of 1 precincts (0%)
John Degen(I) 0 (NAN%) Mark M. Pottebaum 0 (NAN%) Stanley Hoekstra 0 (NAN%)
Sioux County, IA Auditor - R Primary - 6/4/2024
0 of 1 precincts (0%)
Ryan Dokter(I) 0 (NAN%) Joe E. Van Tol 0 (NAN%)
Wapello County, IA Supervisor - R Primary - 6/4/2024
0 of 1 precincts (0%)
Carrie Teninty 0 (NAN%) Jeff Tharp 0 (NAN%)
Lee County, IA Sheriff - R Primary - 6/4/2024
0 of 1 precincts (0%)
Daniel Lee Johnson 0 (NAN%) Elliott Vandenberg 0 (NAN%)
Marion County, IA Supervisor - R Primary - 6/4/2024
0 of 1 precincts (0%)
Stephen L. McCombs(I) 0 (NAN%) Mark Raymie(I) 0 (NAN%) James Mueller 0 (NAN%)
Boone County, IA Supervisor - R Primary - 6/4/2024
0 of 1 precincts (0%)
Twila Ingham 0 (NAN%) Erich Kretzinger 0 (NAN%) Scott Longhorn 0 (NAN%) Evan Sinclair 0 (NAN%) Corey Stockman 0 (NAN%) Dave Youngren 0 (NAN%)
Benton County, IA Supervisor District 1 - R Primary - 6/4/2024
0 of 1 precincts (0%)
Lance S. Lillibridge 0 (NAN%) Ronald J. Tippett 0 (NAN%) Kellie Van Ree 0 (NAN%)
Benton County, IA Supervisor District 3 - R Primary - 6/4/2024
0 of 1 precincts (0%)
Gary Bierschenk(I) 0 (NAN%) Bruce E. Volz 0 (NAN%)
Benton County, IA Sheriff - 6/4/2024
0 of 0 precincts (NAN%)
Ted W. Paxton 0 (NAN%) David B. Upah 0 (NAN%)
NJ District 05 - R Primary - 6/4/2024
18 of 100 precincts (18%)
Mary Jo Guinchard 4,584 (70.49%) George J. Song 1,919 (29.5%)
NM State Senate 03 - D Primary - 6/4/2024
0 of 39 precincts (0%)
Shannon D. Pinto(I) 197 (74.06%) Sherylene M. Yazzie 69 (25.93%)
NM State Senate 04 - D Primary - 6/4/2024
6 of 46 precincts (13.04%)
George K. Muñoz(I) 52 (73.23%) Keith E. Hillock 19 (26.76%)
NM State Senate 08 - D Primary - 6/4/2024
27 of 72 precincts (37.5%)
G. Michael Lopez 805 (57.74%) Pete Campos(I) 589 (42.25%)
NM State Senate 09 - R Primary - 6/4/2024
0 of 61 precincts (0%)
Audrey Trujillo 598 (53.2%) Susana Vasquez 526 (46.79%)
NM State Senate 09 - D Primary - 6/4/2024
0 of 61 precincts (0%)
Cindy Nava 1,340 (53.11%) Heather W. Balas 1,183 (46.88%) Brenda Grace McKenna(I) 0 (0%)
NM State Senate 11 - D Primary - 6/4/2024
0 of 36 precincts (0%)
Linda M. Lopez(I) 772 (85.11%) Richard Carrion 135 (14.88%)
NM State Senate 12 - R Primary - 6/4/2024
0 of 51 precincts (0%)
Jay C. Block 1,021 (66.51%) Candace Ruth Gould 514 (33.48%)
NM State Senate 13 - D Primary - 6/4/2024
53 of 54 precincts (98.14%)
Bill B. O'Neill(I) 1,303 (50.07%) Debbie O'Malley 1,299 (49.92%)
NM State Senate 15 - D Primary - 6/4/2024
0 of 50 precincts (0%)
Heather J. Berghmans 1,842 (80.33%) Daniel A. Ivey-Soto(I) 451 (19.66%)
NM State Senate 21 - D Primary - 6/4/2024
0 of 64 precincts (0%)
Athena Christodoulou 1,886 (76.26%) Philip A. Snedeker 587 (23.73%)
NM State Senate 21 - R Primary - 6/4/2024
0 of 64 precincts (0%)
Nicole L. Tobiassen 1,154 (45.23%) Michael C. Weiner 724 (28.38%) John C. Morton 673 (26.38%)
NM District 01 - R Primary - 6/4/2024
677 of 766 precincts (88.38%)
Steve Jones 7,433 (50.02%) Louie Sanchez 7,427 (49.97%) Write-In(W) 0 (0%) Michelle Garcia Holmes 0 (0%)
NM State Senate 23 - R Primary - 6/4/2024
0 of 49 precincts (0%)
Terry L. Aragon 557 (60.41%) Manuel Gonzales III 365 (39.58%)
NM US President - LBT Primary - 6/4/2024
1648 of 2169 precincts (75.97%)
Lars Mapstead 157 (62.54%) Uncommitted 94 (37.45%) Chase Oliver 0 (0%)
NM State Senate 24 - D Primary - 6/4/2024
0 of 50 precincts (0%)
Linda M. Trujillo 1,843 (69.46%) Anna C. Hansen 471 (17.75%) Veronica R. Krupnick 339 (12.77%)
NM State House 01 - R Primary - 6/4/2024
0 of 23 precincts (0%)
Rodney D. Montoya(I) 1,179 (67.14%) Keith M. Neil 577 (32.85%)
NM State House 04 - D Primary - 6/4/2024
22 of 23 precincts (95.65%)
Joseph F. Hernandez 199 (54.22%) Christina J. Aspaas 110 (29.97%) Cheryl L. George 58 (15.8%)
NM State House 06 - D Primary - 6/4/2024
0 of 30 precincts (0%)
Eliseo L. Alcon(I) 0 (NAN%) Daniel J. Torrez 0 (NAN%) Priscilla Benally 0 (NAN%)
NM State House 09 - D Primary - 6/4/2024
0 of 27 precincts (0%)
Patricia A. "Patty" Lundstrom(I) 0 (NAN%) Christopher B. Hudson 0 (NAN%) Arval T. McCabe 0 (NAN%)
NM State House 13 - D Primary - 6/4/2024
20 of 21 precincts (95.23%)
Patricia Roybal Caballero(I) 281 (60.82%) Teresa Garcia 181 (39.17%)
NM State House 16 - D Primary - 6/4/2024
29 of 30 precincts (96.66%)
Yanira Gurrola(I) 1,022 (63.67%) Marsella Duarte 583 (36.32%)
NM State House 18 - D Primary - 6/4/2024
34 of 35 precincts (97.14%)
Marianna A. Anaya 1,205 (47.89%) Anjali Taneja 1,051 (41.77%) Gloria Doherty 196 (7.79%) Juan F. Larrañaga 64 (2.54%)
NM State Senate 26 - D Primary - 6/4/2024
43 of 44 precincts (97.72%)
Antonio "Moe" Maestas(I) 1,278 (61.11%) Julie A. Radoslovich 813 (38.88%)
NJ District 03 - R Primary - 6/4/2024
54 of 100 precincts (54%)
Rajesh Mohan 8,382 (46.7%) Shirley Maia-Cusick 4,452 (24.8%) Michael Francis Faccone 2,762 (15.39%) Gregory Sobocinski 2,349 (13.08%) Christopher Telofski 0 (0%)
NM State Senate 30 - D Primary - 6/4/2024
42 of 43 precincts (97.67%)
Angel M. Charley 549 (63.54%) Clemente Sanchez 315 (36.45%)
NM State Senate 33 - R Primary - 6/4/2024
30 of 59 precincts (50.84%)
Nicholas A. "Nick" Paul 1,070 (69.88%) Lynn D. Crawford 279 (18.22%) Rhonda Romack 182 (11.88%)
NM State House 27 - D Primary - 6/4/2024
37 of 38 precincts (97.36%)
Marian Matthews(I) 992 (58.35%) Greg Seeley 708 (41.64%)
NM State House 30 - R Primary - 6/4/2024
33 of 34 precincts (97.05%)
Jared W. Secret 443 (53.63%) Victoria Dore 383 (46.36%)
NM State House 31 - R Primary - 6/4/2024
38 of 39 precincts (97.43%)
Nicole Chavez 979 (59.47%) Sarah Jane Allen 460 (27.94%) Patrick Huested 207 (12.57%)
NM State House 32 - D Primary - 6/4/2024
30 of 31 precincts (96.77%)
Linda S. Alvarez 679 (56.25%) Andrew S. Hernandez 528 (43.74%)
NM State House 35 - D Primary - 6/4/2024
28 of 29 precincts (96.55%)
Angelica Rubio(I) 686 (64.17%) Gabriel Duran 383 (35.82%)
NM State House 39 - D Primary - 6/4/2024
40 of 41 precincts (97.56%)
Gabrielle "Gabby" Begay 2,233 (80.15%) Gilbert D. Guadiana 553 (19.84%)
NM State House 41 - D Primary - 6/4/2024
33 of 37 precincts (89.18%)
Susan K. Herrera(I) 870 (59.42%) Margaret C. Campos 594 (40.57%)
NM State House 50 - R Primary - 6/4/2024
39 of 40 precincts (97.5%)
Kenneth D. Brennan 500 (58.96%) Wendy A. Lossing 348 (41.03%)
NM State House 53 - D Primary - 6/4/2024
24 of 25 precincts (96%)
Jon Hill 398 (58.96%) Willie Madrid(I) 277 (41.03%)
NM State House 57 - R Primary - 6/4/2024
28 of 29 precincts (96.55%)
Catherine J. Cullen 279 (35.95%) John R. Dantonio Jr. 271 (34.92%) Corrine Rios 226 (29.12%)
NM State House 70 - D Primary - 6/4/2024
35 of 36 precincts (97.22%)
Anita A. Gonzales 1,737 (54.88%) Jeff Castellano(I) 1,428 (45.11%)
NM State House 69 - D Primary - 6/4/2024
27 of 28 precincts (96.42%)
Michelle P. Abeyta 565 (47%) Harry García(I) 490 (40.76%) Stanley E. Michael 147 (12.22%)
NM State House 68 - R Primary - 6/4/2024
31 of 32 precincts (96.87%)
Nathan T. Brooks 366 (54.79%) Virginia D. Gonzales 302 (45.2%)
IA State House 060 - R Primary - 6/4/2024
3 of 4 precincts (75%)
Jane Bloomingdale(I) 1,707 (60.98%) John Rosenfeld 1,089 (38.9%) Write-In(W) 3 (0.1%)
Bernalillo County - Clerk - D Primary - 6/4/2024
600 of 687 precincts (87.33%)
Michelle S. Kavanaugh 19,727 (59.74%) Karen L. Montoya 13,294 (40.25%)
Bernalillo County - Clerk - R Primary - 6/4/2024
600 of 687 precincts (87.33%)
Clayton J. "Clay" Pryor 9,503 (68.41%) Robert J. Kwasny 4,388 (31.58%)
Bernalillo County - Treasurer - D Primary - 6/4/2024
600 of 687 precincts (87.33%)
Tim Eichenberg 22,219 (67.92%) Kenneth E. Scott 10,490 (32.07%)
Bernalillo County - Commissioner - District 2 - D Primary - 6/4/2024
600 of 687 precincts (87.33%)
Frank A. Baca 3,355 (73.73%) William J. "Billy" Walker 1,195 (26.26%)
Bernalillo County - Commissioner - District 3 - D Primary - 6/4/2024
600 of 687 precincts (87.33%)
Adriann Barboa(I) 4,105 (54.76%) Robert L. Padilla 2,222 (29.64%) Laura N. Chavez 1,168 (15.58%)
NM State House 43 - LBT Primary - 6/4/2024
34 of 35 precincts (97.14%)
Christopher B. Luchini 9 (60%) Phillip M. Mach 6 (40%)
IA State Senate 26 - R Primary - 6/4/2024
1 of 2 precincts (50%)
Gannon Hendrick 868 (56.21%) Kara Warme 674 (43.65%) Write-In(W) 2 (0.12%) Jeff Edler(I) 0 (0%)
IA State Senate 30 - R Primary - 6/4/2024
3 of 4 precincts (75%)
Waylon Brown(I) 2,546 (52.76%) Doug Campbell 2,273 (47.1%) Write-In(W) 6 (0.12%)
IA State House 007 - R Primary - 6/4/2024
3 of 4 precincts (75%)
Mike Sexton(I) 1,372 (50.89%) Wendy Lou Larson 1,317 (48.85%) Write-In(W) 7 (0.25%)
IA State House 051 - R Primary - 6/4/2024
1 of 2 precincts (50%)
Brett Barker 327 (61.46%) Martin R. Chitty 204 (38.34%) Write-In(W) 1 (0.18%) Dave Deyoe(I) 0 (0%)
MAP LOCATIONS
Old Bexley & Sidcup
England - London - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Mitcham & Morden
England - London - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Leyton & Wanstead
England - London - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Lewisham Deptford
England - London - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Islington South & Finsbury
England - London - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Orpington
England - London - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Richmond Park
England - London - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Romford
England - London - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Streatham
England - London - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Sutton & Cheam
England - London - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Ilford South
England - London - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Ilford North
England - London - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Hornsey & Wood Green
England - London - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Hendon
England - London - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Hayes & Harlington
England - London - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Harrow East
England - London - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Hackney South & Shoreditch
England - London - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Hackney North & Stoke Newington
England - London - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Greenwich & Woolwich
England - London - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Finchley & Golders Green
England - London - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Feltham & Heston
England - London - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Erith & Thamesmead
England - London - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Enfield Southgate
England - London - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Enfield North
England - London - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Eltham
England - London - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Edmonton
England - London - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
East Ham
England - London - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Ealing North
England - London - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Dulwich & West Norwood
England - London - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Brentford & Isleworth
England - London - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Chingford & Woodford Green
England - London - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Chipping Barnet
England - London - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Croydon Central
England - London - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Croydon North
England - London - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Croydon South
England - London - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Cities of London & Westminster
England - London - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
CANDIDATES
Hammermeister, Lee E.
Goecker, Jared D.
Avery, Jason W.
Fletcher, Savannah
Echohawk, Grant
Radner, Leighton
Greear, Alana L.
Slaughter, Dawson R.
Elam, Bill
Hillyer, John
Bauer, Lucy
Ellis, Lee E.
Holland, Ky
Pennington, Brandy
Magee, Greg
Lurtsema, Joseph M. "Joe"
Gottshall, Heather
Kamdem, Harry Winner
Hall, Carolyn
Shiromani Akali Dal (Amritsar),
Moe, Nick
Anderson, Kaylee M.
Sims, Aimee
Underwood, Jubilee L.
Moore, Elexie
Wall, Bruce
Damron, Gary K.
Welch, Michael W.
Cottle, Joy Beth
Sosa, Victoria B.
Jimmie, Nellie D. "Unangiq"
Burke, Robyn "Niayuq"
Chase, Saima "Ikrik"
Golan, Yair
Fields, James
Kowalski, Brandon P. "Putuuqti"
Mock, Dana S.
Schwanke, Rebecca A.
Snodgress, Cole
Baker, Thomas C.
Lockhart, James A.
Ashe Lockhart, Caroline L.
Trébosc, Albert
Ginestet, Edmond
Jayr, René
Icher, René
Delmouly, Jean
Ramadier, Paul
Fabre, Robert
Martin, Jean
Mennecier, Maurice
Bouyou, Étienne
Puech, Jean
Baulès, René
Bouyssière, Hubert
Richer, Françoise
Boyer, Henri
Rigal, Jean
Penel, Claude
Fontanier, Georges
Lombard, Michel
Santucci, Jean-Marie
Sanchez, Lucien
Poux, Michel
Trébosc, André
Gras, Jean-Marie
Laurent, Roger
Roques, Serge
Sabathé, Jean-Marc
Durival, Evelyne
Winkler, Ludovic
Ferlaud, Armand
Bonnefois, André
Rousseau, Patrick
Jean, Philippe
Bournazel, Jérôme
Gamel, Claude
Galan, Yves
Zarate, Alain
Lambel, Chantal
Mourgères-Durand, Philippe
Schall, Isabelle
Zago, Pierrette
de La Sayette, Françoise
Dumont, Delphine
Rabetrano, Marc
Vincent, David
Haas, Céline
Marcel, Marie-Lou
Renac, Sophie
Cance, Jean-Louis
Pouzoulet, Jean-Pierre
Vernhes, Jean-Luc
Gruszka, Daniel
Ratel-Sattler, Suzanne
Aubril, Carine
Calmettes, Jean-Yves
Frayssinet, Monique
Antonin, Jacques
Humbert, Marie
Demarets, Édouard
Bramm, Philippe
Luang-Vannazy, Aline
Calmettes, Jean-Louis
Pourcel, Christophe
Puech, Yann
Molinié, Philippe
Blanc, Anne
Mazet, Pascal
At, André
Cavalerie, Bertrand
Pezet, Guy
Goudin, Juliette
Alexandre, Laurent
Deguara, Samuel
Leleu, Bruno
Cantournet, Éric
Barthe, Florian
Duval, Dominique
Vidal, Jean-Luc
Cassarini, Myriam
El Hedri, Lucile
Clergue, Dominique
Adams, H.B.
LeGrande, J.T.
Delmas, Louis-Alexis
Dutheil, Charles
Temple, Emmanuel
David, Martial
Guibert, A.
Rouquet-La Garrigue, Victor
Séguier, Albert
Bellamy, John D.
Julien, Roger
Trouche, Cyprien
Labonne, Albert
Bédel de Buzareingues, François
Vieillard, Paul
Maury, André
Durand, Jean
Gabriac, Jean
Deruy, Gérard
Jaudon, Henri
Héran, Guy
Montredon, Pierre
Diaz, Manuel
Pérez, André
Mairesse, Alain
Cabirou, Michel
Martinuzzi, Jean-Marc
Duvauld, P.
Durand, Guy
Godwin, Hannibal L.
Marre, Claude
Cabantous, Max
Vernhettes, Armand
Caldier, Jean-Pierre
Dubuisson, Jean-Claude
Caulonque, Annie
Verdié, André
Privat, Georges
Cabillic, Gérard
Galtier, Gérard
Marchive, Ginette
Triquet, Auguste
Aycard, François
Schulken, James B.
Quatrefages, René
Cornus, Bernard
Pérez, Martine
Foulquier, Béatrice
Barbut, Christian
Molina, Christine
Maliges, Jérôme
Château, Marie-Dominique
Mas, Odette
Rabetrano, Renée
Spears, Oscar J.
Marc, Alain
Robert, Hugues
Aranceta, Inaki
Evesque-Heran, Simone
Aubril, Marie-Joëlle
Marit-Antonin, Isabelle
Marre, Béatrice
Fayard, Marie-Claude
Pouget, Jean-Luc
Ramondenc, Philippe
Castelltort, Norbert
Dargagnon, Philippe
Bestard, Nicolas
Cabrol, Stéphane
Viala, Arnaud
Pantanella, Pierre
Tarroux, Sophie
Hygonenq, David
Massebiau, Loïc
Reynolds, George D.B.
Austruy, Jean-Louis
Laur, Catherine
Abriac, Muriel
Garcini, Régina
Noël, Thierry
Temple, Henri
Combes, Bernard
Pacchiele, Bruno
David, Sébastien
Rhin, Michel
Rousset, Jean-François
Saint-Pierre, Christophe
Cazorla, Jean-Christophe
Daures, Jean-Marie
Tendil, Lysiane
Miran, Patrice
Bergasse, Henry
Baillon, Jean
Bouvet, Marcelle
Magne, Roger
Lombard, Théo
Marquand-Gairard, Pierre
Briole, Edmond
Dumont, Mireille
Vidal, Jean-Louis
Santini, Jean-Baptiste
Comiti, Joseph
Liberman, Michel
Roussel, Jean
Goudareau, Jean
Coupier, Jean-François
Miane, Marcel
Verdet, Alain
Arnaud, Henri
Leccia, Bastien
Allione, Robert
Zattara, Jacques
Rastoin, Jacques
Reboux, Jacqueline
Pujol, Marcel
Blanc, Paul
Berberian, Jean-Pierre
Andreani, Lucien
Crunil, Patrice
Peneranda, Guy
Manera, Antoine
Baechler, Jacques
Pezet, Michel
Santoni, Hyacinthe
Savon, Hubert
Boiron, Olivier
Coll, Bernard
Blum, Roland
Rocca Serra, Jules
Chauvin, Colette
Gene, Raymond
Ghipponi, Noël
Coullomb, Michel
Abad, Ghislaine
Nofri, Patrick
Attias, Gilles
Pélissier, Jacques
Jean, Rémy
Conraux, Jean-Luc
Andazola Gómez, Socorro Irma
Staples, J. B. "Jeff"
Carlotti, Marie-Arlette
Hervé, Martine
Boyer, Thierry
Terrier, Gérard
Boghossian, Paul
Fabresse, Geneviève
Bertrand, Jean-Jacques
Goudon, Louis-François
Mulatero, Carole
Autexier, Pierre-Gérard
Flecher, Nelly
Chabrand, Hélène
Helbois, Martial
Mavrides, Mireille
Chouraqui, René
Brouwers, Carole
Campione, Sebastiana
Dutilleul, Serge
Guichard, Roger
Achard, Dominique
Grandel, Jacqueline
Brody, Chris
Hadley, Josh
Khan, Yousaff
Muller, Childéric
Luggeri, Paul
Otero, Maruja
Falzon, Frédéric
Talles, Éric
Jerez, Oliver
Jullien, Guy
Haas, Mireille
Pentz, Martine
Bellaire, Valérie
Parsons, S.G.
Boyer, Valérie
Philippe, Élisabeth
Assante, Robert
Bartoli, Catherine
Vichnievsky, Laurence
Dahmani, Mohamed
Coullet, Nathalie
Gomez, Véronique
Roudier, Paul
Koulayan, Ève
Persia, Alain
Bareau, Nicole
Hairabedian, Sophie
Allisio, Franck
Borgialli, Bernard
Oreggia, Gérard
Didon, Christine
Danièle, Anne-Marie
Benhamou, Anne
Omouri, Sherazade
Ghilain, Arthur
Thibaud, Faustine
Mannone, Vincent
Gamerre, France
Bianciotto, Laurie
Powell-Chandler, Meg
Omani, Nadia
Dahan, Sophie
Abdallah, Fouad
Rady, Souaad
Ravier, Julien
Agresti-Roubache, Sabrina
Parakian, Didier
Fraissinet, Jean
Matalon, Daniel
Lazzarino, Georges
Filippi, Jean-François
Leforestier, Marcel
Niederoest, Henri
Le Tac, Yves
Chélini, Jean
Glard, Marcel
Barre, Jean
Marcantetti, Victor
Aubert, [FNU]
Bartissol, Gérard
Loo, Charles-Émile
Laugier, Pierre
Soler, Roland
Giudicelli, Sébastien
Meynet, Marie-Hélène
Bescheron, Daniel
Perpère, Claude
Bonifacci, Auguste
Fritz, Julien
Coutsoucos, Michel
Saint-Martin, Claude
Lucas, Pierre
Corté, Roland
Cordonnier, Jean-Victor
Galland, Jean
Castellani, Jean-Pierre
Gourheux, Jean-Claude
Roussel, Marie-Claude
Monnier-Besombes, Gérard
Tureau, Didier
Avossa, Pierre
Pecout, Danièle
Mattei, Jean-François
Pigamo, Bernard
Fouquet, Jean-Pierre
Deydier, Marc
Saib, Mohamed
Allouch, Francis
Thion, André
Bonnard, Olivier
Manuceau, Jeannine
Merveilleux, Catherine
Surry, Dominique
Guérif, Pascal
Gaufres, Jean-Marc
Ciaravino, Mathilde
Chomard, Delphine
Annen, Paule
Chrétien, Béatrice
Sellier, Régine
Roche, Anne
Delachet, Anne
Jalabert, Laurent
Assouad, Alain
Dubail, Bertrand
Demaria, Michèle
Clayette, Odile
Cardon, Dominique
Teychene, Marcelle
van Gaver, Gabriel
Montigny, Françoise
Denia Salone, Conception
Boudara, Éliane
Prost, Marie
Mignard, Jean-Pierre
Bartolini, Alexandre
Pellicani, Christian
Bistagne, Florence
Sanson, Pierre-Marie
Di Stefano, Louis-Jacques
Contaux, Marie
Dupuy, Patricia
Espaze, Brigitte
Pitollat, Claire
Sicard, Caroline
Gil, Ariane
Juste, Christine
Levy-Mozziconacci, Annie
Garino, Audrey
Monetto, Bernadette
Carayon, Michèle
Cetri, Natacha
Mosbah, Mohamed
Giovannini, Sylvie
Guerbe, Sacha
Gautier, Jean
Peretti, Sébastien
Parodi, Clémence
Bernasconi, Sabine
Graffeo, Jean-Marc
Assouly, Avi
Ermacora, Hélène
Denneval, Florence
Gazagnaire, Louis
Andrieux, Antoine
Colonna d'Anfriani, Charles
Tatilon, Hugues-Paul
Milani, Pierre
Pelat, Alexis
Renucci, Nicolas
Grimaldi, Félicien
Moreau, Henry
Novel, Auguste
Siffredi, Francis
Calisti, Louis
Bastide, Jean-Paul
Marcantetti, Denis
Cassagne-Imbert, Simone
Sinapi, François
Cochet, Jacques
Randoulet, René
Spagnol, Michel
Giraudet, André
Dissler, Jean
Vincent, Robert
Gros, Jean-Jacques
Forestier, Philippe
Piatti, Martine
Mathey, Jean-Claude
Villani, Robert
Massiani, Yvan
Zeller, Bernard
Perdomo, Ronald
Bartoli, Philippe
Roatta, Jean
Dufour, Jean
Grand, Jacqueline
Giardino, Dominique
Peron, Emmanuelle
Carrière, Rolande
Lange, Catherine
Di Nocera, Maurice
Manovelli, Jeanne
Samuelian, Jacques
Scavino, Gérard
Gazzola, Daniel
Nostriano, Jean-Paul
Grenier, Patrick
Vigouroux, Robert
Berthoz, Maxence
Favre, Marie-Françoise
Jouanaud, Martine
Daude, Patrice
Tidori, Janine
Malauzat, Gabriel
Blanc, Jackie
Sanmarco, Philippe
Lopez, Yannick
Johsua, Samuel
Cantrel, Nicole
Rosso, Ophélie
Laclau, Nathalie
Ben Haim, Michel
Aymes, Claire
Boyer, Alain
Tabet, Abderrhamane
Delrez, Anne
Mennucci, Patrick
Boualem, Miloud
Israël, Jean-Paul
Arvois, Emmanuel
Moukomel-Clarté, Marianne
Mercier, Josette
Lombardi, Roland
Dicchi, Roland
Youssoufian, Daniel
Nekkaz, Rachid
Sinegre, Patrick
Ravier, Stéphane
Andrieux, Sylvie
Batoux, Marie
Poncet Ramade, Michèle
Tapiero, Anne-Marie
Marroquín, Werner
Auriemma, Gisèle
Bonilla, Hilcia
Alabane, Mohyiddine
Medrano, Celia
Espinosa, Victor Hugo
Djambae, Nouriati
Charin, Simone
Montalvo, Rafael
Carranza, Fausto
Ulloa, Félix
Louis, Alexandra
Soilihi, Sarah
Miron, Richard
Di Marino, Anne
Mouaci, Karim
Morganti, Sabrina
Maggio, Antoine
Zidane, Farid
Moumini, Fatou
Harouche, Karine
Ceccaldi, Anne
Sali, Djara
Masse, Christophe
Lelouis, Gisèle
D'Angio, Sandrine
Pappalardo, Patrick
Si Ahmed, Nadia
Cocaign, Bruno
Tordjmann, Adam
Belkaroui, Nora
Said, Elisabeth
Sears, Jr., Richard W. "Dick"
Hamilton Academical F.C.,
Levy, David
Zwizwai, Murisi
Chilingarov, Artur
Grêmio FBPA,
Clube Atlético Mineiro,
CR Flamengo,
Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas,
Red Bull Bragantino,
Fluminense FC,
Club Athletico Paranaense,
SC Internacional,
Fortaleza Esporte Clube,
São Paulo FC,
Buskirk, Paul
Cuiabá Esporte Clube,
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista,
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube,
Esporte Clube Bahia,
Santos FC,
Goiás Esporte Clube,
Coritiba Foot Ball Club,
América Futebol Clube,
Hedalen, Susie
Koovi, Bertin
Kangaloo, Christine
Oo, Tin Htut
Jackson Lee, Sheila
Ridley, Yvonne
CR Vasco da Gama,
SE Palmeiras,
Jennings, Jenna
Burdess, Jeremy
Cross, Tracy
Shutts, Brad
Hernández, Pablo
González, Jenniffer
Pierluisi, Pedro
Bierlein, Brigitte
Stewart, Barbara
Osben, Natasha
Folmar, Emory M.
Owusu-Nepaul, Jovan
Windsor (George V), George Frederick Ernest Albert
Bensilum, Matthew
Fernandes, George
Billoux, François
Tarrazi, Robert
Lacassin, Jean-Paul
Gastal, Maurice
Dubost, Gérard
Constant, Albert
Lorenzi, Lucien
Tafani, Antoine
Gastaldello, Auguste
Rampal, Henri
Rollet, Maurice
Birri, Henri
Moutet, Lucien
Nodin, André
Godard, Jacques
Gazagnaire, Jean-Marc
Fouque, Jean-Pierre
Balalas, Théodore
Posado, Pascal
Hermier, Guy
Lecler, Raymond
Garnier, Christian
Mandrile, Henri
Di Scala, Danielle
Prunet, Charles
Amoros, Jean-François
Mas, Noëlle
Giana, Yves
Isoardo, André
Léonetti, Jean-Jacques
Rimmaudo, Joseph
Lopez, Patrick
Vassal, Lucien
Bret, Daniel
Gioanni, André
Susini, Jean-Jacques
Dary, Michel
Chatel, Bernard
Moyen, Sylvie
Hammou, Jacob
Marsala, François
Blin, Marie-Christine
Dutoit, Frédéric
Zéribi, Karim
Millo, Marion
Pibarot, André
Gerbaud, Philippe
Morini, Florence
Lhuillier, Jacques
Pecoraro, Pâquerette
Turbant, Gwenaëlle
Giroux, Edith
Boulay, Joëlle
Matmati, Slim
Jerez, Christophe
Gruselle, Michel
Vlaemynck, Emea
Saïd, Hassani
Seren, Régine
Cayol, Raoul
Keller, Marcelle
Jibrayel, Henri
Narducci, Lisette
Mélenchon, Jean-Luc
Bompard, Manuel
Ripert, Francis
Estachy, Yvonne
Chazeaux, Alexandre
Massonnat, Louis
Michel, Félix
Doize, Pierre
Gardeil, Robert
Rapuzzi, Irma
Chiappe, Jean
Astier, André
Galli, Achille
Massias, Marius
Perasso, Éliane
Leclerc, Marcel
Diebolt, Christine
Kleinmann, Matt
Boyda, Nancy
Pepratx, Michel
Brun, Jean-Claude
Reynaud, Jean
Marandat, Pierre
Woody, Eli
Kappé, Gérard
Ratte, Monique
Richier, Élisabeth
Ogle, Michael Allen
Kahrs, Jeff
Olmeta, René
Saussol, Jany
Martin, Jean-Pierre
Clément, Françoise
Attanasio, Andrée
Crnkovich, Karen
Reddy, Prasanth
Toga, Maurice
Écochard, Janine
Biaggini, Paul
Nicolau, Serge
Canavesio, Jean
Muselier, Renaud
Touati, Armand
Garnier, Denis
Condrieux, Robert
Jacoby, Catherine
Ferricelli-Joba, Laurence
Sinibaldi, Paul
Haimard, Denis
Raye, Marie-Odile
Ledret, Marie-Yves
Guenoun, Yann
Olmeta, Richard
Zbinden, Olivier
Quatrini, Myriam
Bouille, Éric
Moser, Élisabeth
Torres, Marguerite
Bourely, Sylvie
Suzzi, Gilbert
Blayo, Alain
Bennahmias, Jean-Luc
Gomes, David
Malfatti, Alain
Marra, Jeanine
de Gantes, Alain
Frizzi, Jean
Gaudin, Jean-Marc
Fouque, Roger
Adam, Servane
Revol, Nicolas
Mifsud, Francine
Musso, Joseph
Madrolle, Christophe
Mih, Gilda
Fournier, Sébastien
Rubirola, Michèle
Grenet, Odile
Blanc, Sophie Aime
Boeuf, Joël
Pinero, Chantal
Cohen Penna, Arlette
Racon-Bouzon, Cathy
Davi, Hendrik
Moraine, Yves
Luc, Jean-François
Vanetti, Daniel
Castanet, Yves
Desille, Sébastien
Thévenin, Patrick
Gouin, Mathilde
Gaspar, Sophie
Mimoun, Akim
Tomasi, Anne
Mourot, Philippe
Slama, Grégory
Bourgeat, Victoire
Bélenguier, Jean-Claude
Zieba, Pierre-Frédéric
Lambert, Sandrine
Manivet, Marine
Antoine, Maryline
Vincetti, Quentin
Belaïd, Mourad
De Bensason, Marc
Russo, Joséphine
Durand, Céline
Didoune, Djamel
Monferrini, Christian
Nguyên-Van, Mai
Chamayou, Anne
Paganini, Vannina
Vinapon, Georges
Huddle, Malia
Auguste, Shirley P.
Moore, Bradley
Gilmore, Gayle M.
Miller, Jared
Alameda, Kim
Economy, Jennifer
Scott, Kimberly
Walker, Brittany
Dean, Amanda
McCormick, John
Lamonea, Michael
Bloom, Blaizen
Unertl, Alexia
Behnke, Elijah
Heredia, Amilila
Taylor, Sequanna
Coulthard, Brady
Kieso, Nathan R.
Anderson, Jarrod
Wage, Dave
Cegielski, Andrew
Cook, Brad
DeSanto, Karen
Kurtz, Dylan
Maldonado, Joe
Udell, Randy
Connors, Bill
Obieze, Goodwill Chekwube
Rose, Rick
Abel, Charlie
Bouse, Desmond
Wilson, Duane
Gomez, Martin Tontoe
Donovan, Robert G. "Bob"
Swenson, Jimmy
Taylor, Cliff
Voss, Lori J.
Hurd, Karen
Calhoun, Jay
Gens, Terry
Tucker, Duke
Kline, Neil R.
Mayadev, Renuka
Wehelie, Nasra
Schumacher, Thad
Pearson, Maia
Spindler, Trine
Sillars, Cory
Phelps, Christian
Butler, Nickolas
Pfannerstill, Jeffrey
Piwowarczyk, Jim
Pridemore, Don
Malik, Mehreen
Dunfield-Prayero, Danielle
Stringer, Eleanor
Brooks, Rachel
Cronin, Ben
Crocker, Mona
Klingenberg, Robert
Follows, Paul
Dawson, Hannah
Murray, Susan
Dougall, Lorna
Newton, Caroline
van Mierlo, Freddie
Raveendran, Rejani
Anderson, Phillip N.
Leager, Thomas
Wied, Tony
Cooke, Rebecca
Wilson, Eric
Cope, John
Gray, Alastair
Gordon, Yoel
Cook, Betsy
Marshall, Pamela
MacDonald, Stewart
MacLeod, Josephine
McManus, Alan
Cumming, Duncan
Evans, Duncan
Muncie, Craig
Simpson, Neill
Perry, Scott G.
Cartwright, Matt
Taylor, Ben
Howard, Richard
Athans, Paul
Vibert, Claire
Williams, Samuel P.S.
Siegel, Richard A.
Johnson, Austin
Cannavo, Thomas
Black, Andrew
Pereira, Bruno
Taylor, Benjamin
Serrano, Jon Carlos
Weiss, Donna
Benavides, Lily
Lanzara, Joshua
Meudt, Kim
Khalil, Christina A.
Mooneyham, Patricia G.
Sainsbury, Edward
Goshawk, Stewart
Bateman, Christopher
Conlay, Stephen
Harrison, Alex
Chaudhury, Sadik
Jit Chauhan, Pinder
Foley, Ben
King, Laura
Ferguson, Jack Anthony
Breedon, Simon
Grant, Elizabeth
Paplham, Renee
Speight, Neil
Saunders, Alicia
Mirza, Maahwish
Stephenson, Blake
Schmitz, Jason
Sibley, Cade
Sampson, Greg
Holland, Dave
Brunning, Richard
Roberts, Stuart
Hinze, Shirley
Clayton, Pippa
Kirsch, Karen
Whiting, Lee
Fleming, Phillippa
Nagaraju, Uday
Murguia, Enrique
Beata Szaub-Newton, Joanna
Franks, Kieron Anthony
Heather, David
Engstrand, Jim
Shevey, Steven
Thomson, Richard
Thorogood, Paul Richard
Anderson, Kevin
Wright, Matthew
Moeller, Mike
Marstellar, Jr., David L.
Rodriguez, Jessie
Glasstein, Dana
Wolf, Laurie O'Brien
Sheehan, Joe
Schoonover, Terry
Henderson, John H.
Nitzel, Sr., Dennis
McCrank, Elizabeth
Bates, LaToya
Gordon, Chris
Helmer, Jerry
Witherspoon, Rebecca
Danielson, Bruce
Fitzgerald, Joan
Quimby, Jenifer Lou
Rubrich, Lisa
Snyder, Lee A.
Pufall, Salle E.
Odegard, Russell L.
Grabe, Elizabeth
Walker, Scott A.
Shukoski, Duane J.
Dobrinski, Everett
Paterson, Tim
Kehoe, Kyle
Caves, Ruth
Testin, Dylan
Barrett, Gareth
Holzman, Jack
Godfrey, Paul
Learmouth, RJ
Kendall, David John
Davis, Jan
Gonzales, Brian
Ashwell Masters, Eric Philip
Hannbeck, Leyla
Foster, Jeff
Simpson, Iain
Halls, Roger
Kelley, Joshua Steven
Belfitt, Nick
Brett, Owen George
Miresse, Vinnie
Pahmeier, Bob
Cocking, Lewis Christopher
Kostka, Frank
Harbridge, Scott Allen
Deakin, Catherine
Bruce, Jeanne Rand
Buckmaster, Emma
Kleiss, Jane
Hussey, Scott
Lee, Jeremy
McDonald, Peter
Allen, Scott
Prinsley, Peter Richard
Schindler, Jill
Tanner, Will
Roper, Zach
Turner, Darren
Felien, Ed
Welch, Christy
Carmona, David
Franklin, Benjamin
Froggett, John
Collins, Phil
Manning, Shane
Buckley, Patrick
Spaude, Ryan
Nicmanis, Sarah Louise
Wagner, Amaad Rivera
Payne, Cheney
Henderson, Jessica
Skinner, Michele Magadance
Berg, Caden G.
Schnitzler, Cedric
Schmechel, Del A.
Olson, Pamela "Pam"
Kolbo, Kevin
Erickson, Alan
Sitz, Mark
Miller, Alice Mae
Muhs, Robert K.
Peterson, Kelly
Wimberger, Eric
Mead, S. Doré
Ness, Diane
Habush Sinykin, Jodi
Grosz, Albert "Mick"
Hambleton, Paul
Boe, Mike
Friese, Alfonse
Rich, Andi
Keyeski, Sarah
Wilkie, Gerry Lynn
Yang, Biong
Phillips, Anthony Wayne
Rapp, Michael
Olson, Alice A.
Nowatzki, Robert
McNamara, Collin
Villafañe, William
Lach, Megan
Bradley, Julian
Rafter, Jim
Klein, Stacey
Butler, Jerry "Iceman"
Bowser, Craig
Miller, David G.
Azad Samaj Party (Kanshi Ram),
Sattler, Dena
Taylor III, Ephren
Hindustani Awam Morcha,
Klemp, Jeff
Van Meteren, Echo
Jana Sena Party,
Burt, Tabitha S.
Dannov, Dave
Hudson, Benee'
Mallicoat, Norman
Zesiger, Bryan
Mall, Andrew
Thurlow, Karen
Kern, Stetson
Stapleton, Austin B.
Owen, Sam
Desiya Murpokku Dravida Kazhagam,
Reeves, Jerry
Hanover (George III), George William Frederick of
Islam, Sasha
Lingenfelter, Lillian G.
Argabright, Mike
Schneider, David
Robin, Matthew
Simms, ShaMecha King
Wible, Tyler
Powell, Joshua
Baker, John
Smith, Keenen
Shore, Jr., Raymond H.
Herington, Jennifer
Claeys, Joe
Smith, Richard
Miller, Jason
Westenfeld, Matthew
Moreno, Lawrence
Soetaert, Michael
Sturn, John
Fee, Bob
Rose, TJ
Anderson, Jason
Bonanata, Robert
Shane, Douglas
Giebler, Sherry
Marino, Isidro
Zarbano, John
Todd, Jr., Chester
Freeman, Esau A.
Chalmers, David
Crawford, Andrew William Nicholas
Lloyd, Krystal K.
Hussain, Javeria
Thornhill, Christopher
Abrams, Shaunna
Carling, Sam
Tong, Elliot Alister
Carter-Chapman, Christopher
Michehl, Trevir
Heylings, Pippa
Fleener, Luke M.
Edwards, Harrison
Fyfe, Miranda
Bills, Clayton
Thode, Robert D.
Viner, Luke
Cochrane, John
Chapman, Bob
Carlson, Nick
Maguire, Mark Jonathan
McGill, Keiron Anthony
Goldman, Marie
Hossain, Reza
Ingrouille, Darren
Kenlen, Mark
Parry, Richard
Campbell, Mark William
Andrews, Randy
Montgomery, Nathan
Bloemker, Jeff
Hill, Todd
Lane, Jennifer
Laye, Chris
Tiffany, Shawn
Gibbs, Thomas
Young, Chad
Morse, Gordon
Trimble, Matt
Hoftyzer, Craig
Pottebaum, Mark M.
Hoekstra, Stanley
Van Tol, Joe E.
Spurgeon, Kelly
Teninty, Carrie
Tharp, Jeff
Amitrano, Matthew
Kaplan, Victor
Nationalist Congress Party - Sharadchandra Pawar,
Yasenchok, Sherri
Helwig, Dale
Jarrett, Janie G.
Rhodes, Melesia "Lissa"
Metcalf, Jordan
Kalamarides, Peter J.
Jones, Joshua
Johns, Henry
Super, Elena
Pribble, Vicki N.
Shelhamer, Kent D.
Hawkins, Zachary Thomas
Wikle, Suzanne
Droge, Duane
Chrisman, Edgar G.
Bohi, Lauren N.
Whitman, Robert
Orwick, Anthony Marshall
Hermes, Mark
Fraise, Denise
Charlton, Jerry
Knisley, Ginger
Johnson, Daniel Lee
Vandenberg, Elliott
Redick, Dale L.
Schoofs, Greg J.
VanHouden, Chad E.
VanHouden, Chip
Benson, David L.
Pace, Jennifer
Lasister, Betsey
Quinn, Joe
Mendoza, Gloria
Paige, Wanda Brownlee
DeWitt, Kimberly
Watley, Michelle
Myers, Kevan
Oropeza, Melissa
Paz, Richard
Bateman, Aimee M.
Owens, Robert
Martinez, Eddy
Stieben, Mike
Mosley, Brooklynne
Hall, Brittany Kathleen
Ginavan, Logan
Williams, Mary T.
Ross, Randy
Paulbeck, Debbie
Ruf, Kurtis
Porter, Jessica "JP"
Morse, Linda
Kormanik, Eli
Steele, Megan D.
Lightcap, Jacquie Whitney
Edward, Helen
O'Dame, Eunice
Ramsdell, Jade Pearson
Barron, Michael
Fox, Mark
Das, Debojyoti
Boyer-Kloos, Pennie
McGinty, Donna J.
Mathewson, Michael
Simmons, Alexis
Damman-Bednar, Wendy
Lewis, Michael
Agboola, Seyi
Spencer, Will
Goodman, Dorothy "Dort"
Keim, Dylan
Willcott, Sean M.
Reavis, Allen B.
Ceniceros, Lorraine M.
Chauncey, Shawn
Underhill, Jeff
James, Kaleb
Roeser, Angel
Blake, Lori
Hoskinson, Heidi
Ratzlaff, Jenna
King, Mike
Barrett, Brad
Law, Douglas
Goodman, Daniel
McIntyre, Siobhan
Beauchamp, Kyle
Seligman, Erik
Barnett, Aonya Kendrick
Snider, Mike
Gillette, Veronica
Mahlatsi, Wonder
McCurry, Jesse
Pugh, Darren
Edingfield, Tracy
Couts, Keisha McClish
Shore, Justin L.
Johnson, Dan
Pruitt, Christine
Sweely, Kyler
Thrall, Tyson
Krieger-Zook, Lynette
Hickman, David L.
Ward, Jill Ann
Burke, John
Wolf, Dawn
Griffin, Keith
Henderson, Ellace
Lantz IV, Joseph Burt
Rondeau, Mark
Brantley, Sherri
Schweizer, Steve
Schwertfeger, Kevin D.
Hammond, Bill
Meinzer, Tracy
Nicholson, Kacie
Fuentes, Benjamin "Ben"
Mueller, James
Postlewait, Fred
Moneymaker, Nancy
Zesiger, Gina Montalbano
Schultz, Bruce
Godzicki, Andrew
New, Beryl Ann
Reimers, Brian
Carmichael, Jason
Ingham, Twila
Meyer, Kris
Miller, Marvin
Longhorn, Scott
Sinclair, Evan
Stockman, Corey
Potter, Debby
Youngren, Dave
Jarman, Jeffrey
Malay, Alicia
Kramer, Muriel Elaine
Murphy, Sean
Reservitz, David S.
Borden, Stacey K.
Iacobucci, Ronald Primo
Payne, Douglas G.
Purandeswari, Daggubati
Manning-Martin, Anne
Couture, Andrew J.
Rosa, David A.
Christopherson, Chris
Kivi, Molly
Kinslow, Delores
Sanders, Barry C.
Myhre, Wes
Pacheco, Joseph R.
Allmaras, Lorraine K.
Rinn, Darlene D.
Jacobson, Henning
Brown, Malo L.
Brodshaug, Jackie
Bradley, Erin G.
Leenhardt, Francis
Légier, Raoul
Muracciole, Jules
Boulet, Françoise
Boulet, Raymond
Schindler, Orville L.
Skeens, Juwan
Dewitz, Loren
Huss, Bernie
Forth, David
Tamas, Jeanna Marie A.
Garcin, Edmond
Hermouet, Félix
Chamorand, Eugène
Castinel, Julien
Pirro, III, Nicholas A.
Allard, Anthony J. M.
Movement of Ecologists – Citizens' Cooperation,
Graille, Jean
David, Jean
Bonifay, Charles
Noell, Louis
Roure, François
Boniffacy, Jean-Louis
Pépin-Malherbe, Nicole
Montaldi, Charles
Ilčić, Ladislav
Fratani, Marc
Conley, Susanne H.
Fair Play List 9,
Manley, Douglas E.
Jacquier, Bernard
Kunkel, Richard W.
Klar, Jacques
Luddy, Hadley
Bayramian, Jean
Mesle, René
Hunt, Jim
Vandrame, Yves
Fletcher, Owen G.
Faria, Arielle Reid
Fabrigoule, Michel
Cloarec, Jean-Marie
Marolleau, Jacques
Zamorano, Joseph
Lillibridge, Lance S.
Van Ree, Kellie
Volz, Bruce E.
Paxton, Ted W.
Upah, David B.
Tapie, Bernard
Teissier, Guy
Victor, Gilbert
Boet, Annick
Estrade, Jacques
Pappas, Chris
Ntuli, Thami
Davis, Leigh Susan
Minacci, Jamie M.
White, Patrick T.
Yeni, Éric
Gorder, William E. "Bill"
Souchon, Jean
Loukos, Kostas
Kilichowski, Robert "Tork"
Martin, David R.
Skjerven, W. C. "Bill"
Chermann, Jean-Claude
Silvia, Alan M.
Ouellette, Steven J.
Carpentie, Jacqueline
Étienne, Robert
Renaud, Anne-Marie
Pires, Joseph M.
Pietri, Fernand
Sylvia, Mark D.
Taddei, Jean-Pierre
Renaud, Alain
Marandat, Brigitte
Cannata, David
Treboutte, Danielle
Joslin, François
Dhamelincourt, Olga
Ciavaldini, Frédéric
Guedj, Jean-Richard
Villeneuve, Michel
Tabet, Lise
Bosi, Maryse
Colomb, Nicole
Stewart, Charles H. "Chuck"
Raynaud, Christian
Ruiz, Valérie
Guillard, Odette
Guitton, Christian
Pena, Yves
Exbrayat, Gérard
Vitale, Ty
Semeriva, Pierre
Rosso-Roig, Anna
Matthews, Cédric
Filosa, Patrick
Estève-Narsisyan, Dominique
Placente, Patrick
Larriven, David
Reid, Sean
Gal, Annie
Menchon, Hervé
Gonçalves, Anthony
Laumonier, Dominique
Puccini, Véronique
Vidal, Vincent
Pergamenter, Élisa
Morel, Véronique
Dufour, David
Dufour, Clément
Labibes, Abdel
Brun-Pothin, Stéphanie
Royer-Perreaut, Lionel
Holagne, Magali
Reault, Didier
Dubreuil, Richard
Hocini, Sophia
Joubert, Michel
Hamiche, Fazia
Collette, Angélique
Goy, Sophie
Morel, Corinne
Matthews-Kane, Bridget
Laredo, Clara-Maria
Goultine, Eddie
McKnight, Johnnie Ray
Bashaw, Curtis
Gomez, Homar
Tidball, Marie
Reiss, Rob
Phelps, Jr., Carlton I.
Downs, Carly Marie
Davies, Andrew
Jablon, Alexander
Sangiolo, Amy Mah
Yanovsky, Vladislav S.
Lipof, Rick
Schwartz, Greg
Leguia, Lana
Robbins, Christian J.
Kollar, Andrew W.
MacKay, Evan
Hornby, Kathleen M.
Marchese, Michael K.
Padda, Gurpreet
Ortiz, Zayda
Duran, Gabriel
Begay, Gabrielle "Gabby"
Alexopoulos, Christos
King, Tony
Wells, Jr., Richard Gerard
Castellano, Jeff
Gatto, Patrick A.
Ruetenik, Kenneth J.
Tarsky, Joshua
Spencer, Dee Wallace
Badger, Michelle L.
Hokanson, Sr., Scott F.
Gaskey, John Robert
Couman, Jane L.
Sweezey, Kenneth
Gallagher, Dennis C.
Plouffe, Bridget M.
Etchison, Shelane
Graf, Lisa Jeanne
Linardon, Kelechi
Moran, John Francis
MacGregor, Bill
Altringer, Jill
Marsi, Jr., John J.
Van Oort, Steve
Holm, Mark
Perla, Salvatore
Costello, Jeanne Renard
Frigon, Michelle L.
Clahchischilliage, Sharon
Beck, Andrew
Steinhoff, Ben
Kilbourn, Kyle
Duranceau, Elsa Rae
Behnke, Darwin
Walter, William
DISCUSSION
Race
India Lok Sabha - Party Standings - 6/1/2024
7 New
Race
Iran President - Special Election - 6/28/2024
3 New
Race
Mexico President - 6/2/2024
3 New
Race
KS District 02 - D Primary - 8/6/2024
2 New
Race
NM State Senate 15 - D Primary - 6/4/2024
3 New
Race
UK Parliament - Clacton - 7/4/2024
1 New
Race
AK At-Large - Open Primary - 8/20/2024
2 New
Race
Jalisco Governor - 6/2/2024
1 New
Race
NJ US Senate - R Primary - 6/4/2024
2 New
Race
NM State Senate 23 - R Primary - 6/4/2024
1 New
Race
WI State Assembly 88 - R Primary - 8/13/2024
1 New
Race
UK Parliament - Altrincham & Sale West - 12/12/2019
4 New
Race
NM State Senate 13 - D Primary - 6/4/2024
1 New
Race
KS US Senate - D Primary - 8/2/2022
1 New
Race
WI State Assembly 24 - R Primary - 8/13/2024
1 New
Race
Reform UK Leader - 6/3/2024
1 New
Race
MEX Chamber of Deputies - Baja California District 4 - 6/2/2024
1 New
Event
United Kingdom General Election - 2024-07-04 16:00:00
2 New
Issue
Social Rights - Transgender Issues
4 New
Political Party
Ligue du Midi
2 New
Candidate
MacKay, Evan
2 New
Candidate
Menendez, Robert "Bob"
19 New
Candidate
Loomer, Laura
1 New
Candidate
Jackson Lee, Sheila
1 New
Candidate
Manchin, Joe
1 New
Candidate
Butler, Jerry "Iceman"
1 New
Candidate
Siegel, Richard A.
3 New
Candidate
Holden, Richard
1 New
Candidate
Colburn, Elliot
1 New
Candidate
Abbott, Diane
1 New
State
Massachusetts
1 New
State
Wisconsin
1 New
USER BIRTHDAYS
WA Indy
1988 (36yrs)