"A comprehensive, collaborative elections resource."
National (538 ev)
New/Modified Since
-259200
CALLED RACE RESULTS
Catalonia Parliament - Party Standings - 5/12/2024
8898 of 8940 precincts (99.53%)
Socialists' Party of Catalonia 42 (31.11%)
Junts+ Carles Puigdemont per Catalunya 35 (25.92%)
Republican Left of Catalonia 20 (14.81%)
People's Party 15 (11.11%)
Vox 11 (8.14%)
Comuns Sumar 6 (4.44%)
Popular Unity Candidacy - Defend the Earth 4 (2.96%)
Catalan Alliance 2 (1.48%)
Catalonia Parliament - Popular Vote - 5/12/2024
8898 of 8940 precincts (99.53%)
Socialists' Party of Catalonia 872,959 (27.96%)
Junts+ Carles Puigdemont per Catalunya 674,896 (21.61%)
Republican Left of Catalonia 427,135 (13.68%)
People's Party 342,584 (10.97%)
Vox 248,554 (7.96%)
Comuns Sumar 181,795 (5.82%)
Popular Unity Candidacy - Defend the Earth 127,850 (4.09%)
Catalan Alliance 118,302 (3.78%)
Blank - Void 35,783 (1.14%)
Animalist Party with the Environment 34,026 (1.08%)
Citizens 22,481 (0.72%)
Alhora 13,759 (0.44%)
Workers' Front 9,976 (0.31%)
Communist Party of the Workers of Spain 3,977 (0.12%)
Zero Cuts 3,126 (0.1%)
For a Fairer World 2,626 (0.08%)
Left for Spain 1,613 (0.05%)
National Front of Catalonia 264 (0%)
Convergents 258 (0%)
Catalan Solidarity for Independence 0 (0%)
Family and Life Party 0 (0%)
Political Reset 0 (0%)
Catalan Universe Party 0 (0%)
Lithuania President - 5/12/2024
1863 of 1895 precincts (98.31%)
Gitanas Nausėda(I) 597,197 (44.85%)
Ingrida Šimonytė 258,671 (19.42%)
Ignas Vēgėlė 166,310 (12.49%)
Remigijus Žemaitaitis 126,629 (9.51%)
Eduard Vaitkus 99,124 (7.44%)
Dainius Žalimas 46,707 (3.5%)
Andrius Mazuronis 18,791 (1.41%)
Giedrim Jeglinskas 17,989 (1.35%)
RACE RESULTS
Catalonia President of the Generalitat - 5/12/2024
8898 of 8940 precincts (99.53%)
Salvador Illa Roca 42 (31.11%) Carles Puigdemont 35 (25.92%) Pere Aragonès(I) 20 (14.81%) Alejandro Fernández 15 (11.11%) Ignacio Garriga 11 (8.14%) Jéssica Albiach 6 (4.44%) Laia Estrada i Cañón 4 (2.96%) Sílvia Orriols 2 (1.48%) Carlos Carrizosa 0 (0%)
MAP LOCATIONS
District 06
Atlanta City Council Districts (2014 - 2026)
Jan 6, 2014-Jan 1, 2026
IndyGeorgia
District 12
Atlanta City Council Districts (2014 - 2026)
Jan 6, 2014-Jan 1, 2026
IndyGeorgia
District 11
Atlanta City Council Districts (2014 - 2026)
Jan 6, 2014-Jan 1, 2026
IndyGeorgia
District 10
Atlanta City Council Districts (2014 - 2026)
Jan 6, 2014-Jan 1, 2026
IndyGeorgia
District 09
Atlanta City Council Districts (2014 - 2026)
Jan 6, 2014-Jan 1, 2026
IndyGeorgia
District 08
Atlanta City Council Districts (2014 - 2026)
Jan 6, 2014-Jan 1, 2026
IndyGeorgia
District 07
Atlanta City Council Districts (2014 - 2026)
Jan 6, 2014-Jan 1, 2026
IndyGeorgia
District 05
Atlanta City Council Districts (2014 - 2026)
Jan 6, 2014-Jan 1, 2026
IndyGeorgia
District 04
Atlanta City Council Districts (2014 - 2026)
Jan 6, 2014-Jan 1, 2026
IndyGeorgia
District 03
Atlanta City Council Districts (2014 - 2026)
Jan 6, 2014-Jan 1, 2026
IndyGeorgia
District 02
Atlanta City Council Districts (2014 - 2026)
Jan 6, 2014-Jan 1, 2026
IndyGeorgia
District 01
Atlanta City Council Districts (2014 - 2026)
Jan 6, 2014-Jan 1, 2026
IndyGeorgia
CANDIDATES
Ritchie, Ronald
Stephens, Lyle R.
Yager, Milan
Smart, W. Earl
Foster, Lyndon R. "Red"
Davis, Norman J.
Johnson, Mary
Braden, Thomas W.
Anderson, Kenneth B.
Reding, Harold
McCormick, Jennifer
Grell, James M.
Pelham, Steven M.
Norland, Lowell
Lindell, Arvid
Griffee, William B.
Haas, Herb
McEwan, Jr., John
Straus, Kathleen
Fitzpatrick, Robert E.
Gallagher, Kenneth C.
McNamara, Edward
Jaworski, Anthony
Rowell, Willis
Senkowski, Casimir
Sumeracki, Arthur
Baxter, James
Wrobel, Stephen
Schweiger, Lawrence
Stearnes, Harry
Johnson, Jr., J. C.
Salisbury, Gary
Felderman, J. L. "Jack"
Rogers, Buck
Bohy, John A.
Gondek, Thomas J.
Nemeth, Charles J.
Tifrea, Michael
Turner, Samuel A.
Wilkerson, Frank
Evanns, Joe
King, Celes
Porter, Ida B.
Dudley, Juanita C.
Woods, Sr., Malcolm J.
Sugerman, Ronald
Johnson, Cage S.
Allen, William H.
Powell, Melvin
Grizzelle, Vincent J.
Williams, Virginia Hayes
Choo, Ani Ya Gin Mei-Mei
Carlisle, William
McQuery, Allen
Wims, Paul W.
Council, Bill
Williams, Charles A.
Curtis, Jr., Charles A.
Smith, Jimmie
Clark, Libby
Carnes, Bessie Mary
Miller, Irving M.
Harvey, Joe R.
Lisk, Elliot Francis
Gordon, Milton G.
Brugger, Ernst
Steen, Robert J.
Guzzo, John
Kuster, Ann McLane
Zimmerman, Grace
Bradley, Steven P.
Cicippio, Joseph
Crawford, Patricia A.
Hinkhouse, Herbert C.
Jaffe, Irving C.
Jones, Michael D.
Patchett, John E.
Whirlwind Horse, Anthony
Noveletsky, Hollie
Seaborn, Terry
Somburo, Zakiya
Houlihan, John C.
Reed, Fred E.
MacFarlane, Andrew N.
Bright, Christian
Habijan, Damir
Berchtold, Cynthia West
Hand, Lloyd N.
Siemoniak, Tomasz
Jaworowski, Jakub
Wróblewska, Hanna
Paszyk, Krzysztof
Croll, Chris
Weiss, John
Reidy, Michael F.
Walls, Max
Looney, Don
Lord, Evelyn
Macdonald, Emma
Manson, Andrea
Morton, Tom
Hutchinson, F.M.
Perks, Edward
Lauer, Frederick
Laubath, Joseph
Willis, William P.
Ryan, William
Wilcox, Pete
Armstead, Brianna
Melius, Shana
Godfrey, Darryl
Armstead, Derek
Montague, Sheila
Mackey, Robert W.
Gordon, Alberta
Henry, Samuel
Baldrey, Andrew
Grafton, John Colin
Saggers, Liz
Salters, Debra
Norris, Dan
Barbera, Justin R.
Kestner, Eva
Akhtar, Fahad
Beattie, Lucy
Levante UD,
Primas, Jr., Melvin R. "Randy"
Martinez, Fernando J. "Marty"
McHugh, Helen
Henry, H. John
Jones, Roy
Rodriguez, Hector
Evans, Dennis
Steer, Irene
SD Eibar,
Córdoba CF,
Jordan, Frank M.
Wagner, Robert
Conn, Roscoe Irmie
Frogley, Wade
Hall, Michael
Jordan, Robert S.
Marlowe, Harold C. "Hal"
Schlei, Norbert A.
Sweeney, George E.
Andrus, Tracy
Williams, William J. "Bill"
Sporting Gijón,
Nelder, Alfred J.
Tamaras, Peter
von Beroldingen, Dorothy
Masonek, Jeffrey M.
Gonzales, Louis G.
Woods, Leroy W.
Hansen, John
Cox, Elizabeth
Preston, Edward
Webb, John
Takashige, Hanna
Seligman, Carole
Dehr, David D.
Heisterkamp, James L.
Piollet, Victor E.
Siitonen, Harry
Pennypacker, Elijah F.
CD Leganés,
Rawle, Henry
Siniora, Alfred S.
Mendelsohn, Bob
Francois, Terry A.
Ream, Joyce J.
Lahr, Lorraine
Edwards, Thomas M.
Moore, James K.
Garcia, Bette B.
Hitchcock, Joan L.
Taylor, Lloyd
Clark, William J.
Martinez, John
Libby, Valerie G.
Carter, Randolph B.
Santos, Sylvester P.
Baldine, Charles L.
Baldomir, Alfredo
Saydam, Refik
Ananda Mahidol (Rama VIII),
Aga Khan, Ali Salman
Soares, Mário
Finnegan, Peter M.
Driscoll, Michael J.
Duskin, Alvin
Westbrook, Yvonne R.
Nelson, Robert G.
Rourke, James J.
Rogers, Mary Helen
Wong, Michael
Lemlow, Marjorie G.
Tietjen, Stephen R.
Torres, Gerry
Ryan, Thomas N.
Masalta, Don
Sheppard, Bonnie Sue
Woods, Jr., Morris M.
Schneider, Mark R.
Dertz, Laura
Sica, Jane
Skinner, Clarence "Jerry"
McGhee, Richard M.
Berchenko, Jeffrey A.
Drapel, Jeffrey J.
Tizard, Bob
MacIntyre, Duncan
Creech, Wyatt
Finlayson, Chris
Carroll, James
Ngata, Āpirana
Rata, Matiu
Couch, Ben
Blake, William C.
Wētere, Koro
Weir, John Leslie
DeOsuna, Francisco J.
Henare, Tau
Samuels, Dover
Horomia, Parekura
Flavell, Te Ururoa
Sio, William
Puyi,
al-Said, Nuri
Horthy, István
Henry I,
Carías Andino, Tiburcio
von Schleicher, Kurt
Tayachew, Zinash
Abiy Ahmed,
Gutt, Camille
Satan, Jesus Christ
Mardikian, Haig
Scott, David
Lee, Pius
Smith, Stan
Sobel, Roger
Ezquerro, Luisa
Scarpulla, Francis
Dawson, Del
Frausto, Eulalio
Alba, Wayne
La Fong, Carl
Morgan, Kate
Strohl, Nancy
Boneberg, Paul
Voulgaris, Pat
McBride, Laurie
Hanks, Steven
Clark, Paul
Hardman, Paul
Goodman, Louise
Fortune, Peter
Bush, Rod
Corbett, Patrick
D'Orazi, Victor
Hartgrave, Lee
Perlman, Susan
Gleason, Mark
BIshop, Scott
Roberts, David
Young, David
Famarin, Sally
Larsen, Walter
Head, Joeltha
Judge, Goldie
Brothers, Fred
Stevens, Tom
Goeltz, F. "Sam"
Malik, Victor
Allen, Lee
Crump, Willus W.
Marrazza, Francesca
Schlein, Elly
Magi, Riccardo
Kolar, Željko
Komadina, Zlatko
Grbin, Peđa
Noble, Orange
Playford, W.H.
Piersol, Joseph N.
Young, J.J.
McGuire, H.
Hancock, John
Benton, A.N.
Strang, Butler B.
Weidmer, Peter A.B.
Coleman, G. Dawson
Wilson, E.H.
Fahnestock, Edward
Wolfe, Charles E.
Myer, B. Reed
Shoemaker, Lazarus D.
Wright, James L.
Noyes, Amos C.
Cornett, Samuel
Temple, Justus F.
Butler, Samuel
Butler, Thomas S.
Richardson, John L.
Sutton, Peter
Weller, S.S.
Plummer, William C.
Barr, Daniel O.
Hassán Morales, Moisés
Simms, Barney
Hayes, Geneva
Baily, Silas M.
Glover, Delores
Cook, J. W.
Hinton, Ernestine
Taylor, Ledridge
Luker, Edgar A.
Wilson, James M.
Naber, John H.
Boland, Frank C.
Streett, George W.
Jackson, R.W.
Singleton, Richard
Bobo, Earlie Mae
Dorsey, Alfred
SD Huesca,
Stolar, Mary
Phelps, Richard D.
Wolfe, Charles S.
Carroll, Cornelius M.
Pringle, James D.
Misbauer, Rose May
Geisler, James E.
Davies, William T.
Komorek, James
Greenwald, Edward W.
Stewart, Lerel
Giuffrida, Alfred J.
Smith, Wayman F.
Roach, John G.
Signaigo, James P.
Nicolai, Robert L.
Bannister, Robert L.
Buckowitz, Louis W
Crook, Velma
Franklin, W. Bill
Ross, J. H.
Plumer, H.B.
Dissinger, D.C.
Vaughn, Thomas D.
Flynn, John D. "Jack"
Hackett, J.M.
Davis, John S.
Bogert, J.K.
Newmyer, P.S.
Kerr, Edward F.
Guthrie, P.N.
Dill, Andrew H.
Holst, Steve
Patton, Virginia "Ginny"
Dee, Timothy J.
Sherrill, Ron
Perez, Joseph
Houton, Robert K.
White, Jr., Ray E.
Miller, Yvonne
Ausler, Brenda
Whitener, Gary C.
Louis, Sam
Koch, John
Rodgers, Barry L.
Zell, Richard
Stoff, Gary
Buerke, Richard E.
Russell, Joseph E.
Jones, Mike
Allan, John
Kemp, Lloyd
Muehlheausler, John
Haupt, Jacob
Miller, Marvin
Allen, Jr., Robert S.
Marsh, A.T.
Donaldson, Stephanie
Wade, Lee
Howard, Ira E.
Griggs, Donald
Pearson, James
Blount, Evelyn
Eagleton III, Mark David
Puchalla, Mike
Decker, Raymond F.
Walsh, John P.
Fisher, Jennifer H.
Miller, Marian A.
Woods, Shirley D.
Macon, Irene E.
Theodore, Gus
Irwin, William
Ely, Samuel L.
Hill, John
Smiley, Charles H.
McHose, Isaac
Ege, Joseph A.
Passmore, John A.M.
Webbe, Jr., Sorkis J.
Buckner, Ward
Black, Larry
Polites, Anthony
McReynolds, Thomas
McCool, B.B.
Mackin, Hugh
Leible, Jean
Dana, Mary
McFowland, Daisy Bell
Townsend, Jessie L.
Kennedy, Samuel
Leisure, Raymond
Fuerst, Lawrence
Davis, Larry
Hawkins, Donald
Lawler, Jr., John L.
Berger, Roland H.
Bard, Eugene
Girse, Roger F.
Turner, Joe J.
Davis, Sidney S.
Aboussie, Louis M.
Hettenhausen, Harold
Guibor, John
Schuchardt, Ronald
O'Shea, Thomas M.
Schobel, John S.
Voice of Strong Poland,
Best, Robert E.
Collier, Jr., Henry
Bell, John M.
Broussard, C. B.
Washington, Jr., George
Heusner, Arthur J.
Westlake, Robert G.
O'Riordan, Ciaran
Page, John
Weber, Lee
Haag, Fred
Bauman, Clifford
Sullivan, Larry
Johnson, Ella Mae
Gore, Patricia
Walsh, Edward
Comuns Sumar,
Leitão, Evandro
Banotti, Mary
Peterson, Jim
Liogier, Albert
Ribeyre, Paul
Dubois, Marius
Coudène, Lucien
Plantevin, Victor
Escoutay, Henri
Allier, René
Moulin, Jean
Allauzen, Joseph
Salles, Léonce
Delenne, Jean
Durand-Ginet-Gris, Gilbert
Jourdan, Pierre
Barnouin, René
Vannière, Jean
Primet, Jean
Serre, Yves
Perrier, Auguste
Figueras, André
Vidal, René
Alaize, Jean-Marie
Fargier, André
Berthon, Louis
Gallas, Jacques
de Thoury, Jocelyne
Champel, Marc
Béraud, Raynaud
Roux, Jean-Marie
Chastanier, Pierre
Delauche, Henri
Courouble, Pierre
Ribeyre, Jean-Paul
Romet, Daniel
Comte, Gabriel
Iordanoff, Alexis
Égal, Bernard
Barbe, Ulysse
Laurent, Suzanne
Bruchet, Gérard
Brottes, Bernard
Arnou-Duflot, Odile
Hoye, James A.
Pinta, Frédéric
McNamara, Terence
Largeron, Colette
Golay, Gilberte
Gehringer, Edward G.
Leynaud, Gérard
Curtiss, Dale
Chagnol, Jean-Claude
Laffrat, Patrick
O'Brien, Frank J.
Alaize, Stéphane
Surrel, Joseph
Ponton, Mireille
Arnou, Éric
Kindo, Yann
Deho, Jean-Pierre
Ben Lahoussine, Sandrine
Finot, Marie-Paule
Elvira, Sandrine
Ciet-François, Isabelle
Margotton, Magalie
Kappel, Roger
Neuville, Richard
Chalvet, Alain
Sabatier, Michel
Peyraud, Matthieu
Joffre, Alain
Arsac, Thierry
Vermorel, Guillaume
Daudan, Carole
Mollier, Amandine
Méjean, Jean-Pierre
Baldan, Caroline
Coppens, Alain
Touzet, Laurent
Stone, Wallace B.
Nausėda, Gitanas
Vaitkus, Eduard
Vēgėlė, Ignas
Žalimas, Dainius
Mazuronis, Andrius
Aragonès, Pere
Puigdemont, Carles
Whitney, W.D.
Spangler, Barr
Quay, Matthew S.
Day, Conrad B.
Longenecker, J.H.
McDevitt, James
Greenawalt, H.C.
Wigton, Theodore H.
Hart, William B.
Jillette, Penn
Knight, Ryan
Riley Stell, Vickie
Medders, Keith
Hudson, Jim
Holland Sr., Dennis F.
Miller, Ron
Carlton Lawrence, Ben
DeGroote, Angela
Rickman, Johnny
Steiner, Rick
Huffine, Donnie
Reese, Canda
Litty, Kevin
Montgomery, John
Frank, Dennis
Walker, Shannon
Chapman, Ty
Junts+ Carles Puigdemont per Catalunya,
Jackson, Marilee
Fortino, Richard J.
Cassetta, Raymond
Oliver, Mary
Bell, John
Westhoven, Nicholas
McGrann, Bernard J.
Kennedy, John Q.A.
Irish, Dallas C.
ACF Fiorentina,
Younger, Leroy
Solberg, Dwight C.
Livsey, William
Cismowski, Aloysius
Matzke, Jr., Stanley A.
Peterson, Ervin E.
Petersen, Dean H.
Venner, Robert C.
Israel, George
Busbee, Floyd
Olmstead, Tommy C.
Warner, Kris
Wood, Brian
Carter, David
Henry, Jr., Glenn S.
Mann, Jr., Hersheil
Owens, James
Frazier, Dorothy J.
Jackson, Tricia
Robinson, Jim
Sweeney, Pernell
Belk, John Montgomery
Wilmer, Henry B.
Englander, Mark
Whittington, Jim
Miller, Barry
Boyer, Henry K.
Wilde, Isaac
Clay, A.A.
Bigler, Edwin A.
Humes, Homer J.
Johnson, James R.
McMahon, William H.
Nachman, Irving
Juul, Mona
Olsen Dyhr, Pia
Lidegaard, Martin
Washington, Thomas
Fannotto, Erny
Kennedy, David
Penoy, René
Colinet, Michel
Lassaux, Camille
Meunier, Lucien
Touffflin, Pierre
Boule, Daniel
Rouche, André
Pierquin, Lucien
Miquel, René
Fogg, Ed
Deparpe, Raymond
Mas, Roger
Dion, Jean
Loitron, Bernard
Siégel, Pierre
Léger, Alain
Villemaux, Roger
Flandre, Hilaire
Weber, René
Orhan, Louis
Parizano, Gérard
Vassal, Pierre
Vuibert, Michel
Clouet, Pierre
Orr, Jack
Mathieu, Jean
Wagner, Émile-Georges
Nadaud, Jean-Philippe
Barillet, Gabriel
Catalan Alliance,
Gott, Gary Worth
Haddad, James A.
Ledoux, Claudine
Lenice, Philippe
Rebaudengo, Mario
Baudry, Isabelle
Pincus, Stanley
Poletti, Bérengère
Durham, Tyrone
Taioli, Chantal
Fournaise, Jean-Michel
Marcinek, Ghislain
Shank, Creigh
Boisseau, Catherine
Petit, Martine
Leclet, Jean-François
Botte, François
Lenoir, Valérie
Fesneau, Philippe
Shack, Ruth
Leclère, Anne-Sophie
Lauby Heber-Suffrin, Virginie
Nouet, Joël
Gey, Christiane
Morali, Jean-Pierre
Lorenzo, Sophie
Verlhac, Françoise
Dumont, Christophe
Andréo, Fabien
Goulden, Sylvie
Pommier, Nésida
Ferio, Nicolas
Samitier, Ricardo
Vuibert, Lionel
Rosichan, Richard H.
de Vincens de Causans, Juliette
Lareppe, Pierre
Blin, Maurice
Gervois, Henri
Titeux, Camille
Grétéré, Roger
Vadon, Jacques
Godard, René
Le Gall, Jean
Maréchal, René
Viénot, Andrée
Delautre, Jean
Nivelet, Émile
Visse, René
Noël, Dominique
Lebon, André
Repeczky, Georges
PSM–Nationalist Agreement,
Demoulin, Jacques
Prévost, Claude
Debieuvre, Louis
Chappellet, [FNU]
Plociennik, Danièle
Nasra, Mostefa
Istace, Gérard
Lemaire, Philippe
Zeller, Emmanuel
Tarantola, Roger
Fostier, Patrick
Dierckens, Michel
Williams, Lewis H. "Ike"
Golden, Curtis
Devoe, Sr., Marion
Jennison, Florence Tye
Duke, David
Hunt, Mark A.
Crowder, J. Charles
Robinson, John O.
Prestridge, Rogers M.
Weaver, Loy F.
Wilson, James Hamilton
Thompson, Sophie
Savelyev , Vitaly
Golikova, Tatiana
Overchuk, Alexei
Khusnullin, Marat
Patrushev, Dmitry
Grigorenko, Dmitry
CD Numancia,
Racing de Santander,
Real Oviedo,
Real Zaragoza,
Málaga CF,
CD Tenerife,
Bird, Bryan
Deportivo La Coruña,
Recreativo de Huelva,
Lithuanian Regions Party,
Electoral Action of Poles in Lithuania - Christian Families Alliance,
People and Justice Union,
Fleming, Partee
Ayres, Jr., Willis
Bryan, Tom Morris
Boskey, A. F.
Union of Democrats "For Lithuania",
Overton, Watkins
Colby, Ben
Smith, James Buck
Orgill, Edmund
Sparks, Lily
Kyle, Peter
Joyce, Nellene
Breed, Colin
Bradley, Eugene O. "Tink"
Gunn, Donald
Beaugendre, Joël
Jackson, Ray
Lavergne, Simon
Martin, Jean-Marie
Huet, Claude
Cain, Nate
Bourriaud, Jean-Pierre
Miara, François
Lorandeau, Thérèse
Dequet, Gilbert
Baudoin, Gérard
Delisle, Simone
Oury, Jacques
Bataille, Roland
Girard, Thérèse
Martin, Patrick
Nait-Abdelaziz, Mezhoura
Leduc, Nathalie
Perrot, Raymond
Bardeau, Jean-Michel
Delrez, Gérard
Florence Richard, Benoît
Tilquin, Josée
Jadon, Jean-Pierre
Chaouchi, Abderzake
Léonard, Christophe
Girard, Benoît
Vuilque, Philippe
Baumel, Sylvain
Sutter, Alain
Takawé, Mink
Pierrard, Jean
Combis, Claire
Cordier, Pierre
Iglesias, Mario
Luczka, Guillaume
Cartiaux, Michel
Nivelet, Igor
Cahagne, Laurence
Dumay, René
Noiret, Roger
Rousseau, Jacques
Henriet, René
Leccia, Guy
Rongère, Henri
Chazelle, Robert
Gilles, André
Flowers, Berney
Mayo, Jordan
Sourdille, Jacques
Vin, Henri
Mian, Naveed
Desson, Guy
Wauthier, Michelle
Rey, Guy
Steinberger, Robert J.
Pasquier, Bernadette
Baker, Jr., Arthur Radford
Charpentier, Gilles
Talkington, Michelle M.
L'Hoste, Jean-Pierre
Vissac, Claude
Marchet, Michel
Aubert, Jean
Jason, Jean-Louis
Guillot, Bernard
Hyser, Chris
Petitjean, Guy
Warsmann, Jean-Luc
Delge, Anne-Marie
Henry, Régine
Hannesse, Guy
Roca, Mariela
Le Néchet, Georges
Valent, Bernard
Bessadi, Saïd
Husson, Élisabeth
Rossi, Eleonora
Boissier, Jacques
Badré, Olivier
Boisseau, Olivier
Benassy, Odile
Dessieux, Gisèle
Mathieu, Hélène
Magnou, Maylis
Lahotte, Hervé
Tillette, Adeline
Frezzato, Othello
du Souich, Guy
Reitz, Louis
Dromby, Jean-François
Soulet, Claude
Goury, Raymond
Jaillet, Jean-Pierre
Blomme, Amandine
Vorillion, Christelle
Herbillon, Didier
Perrin, Sophie
Maouche, Dalila
Sauvage, Cédric
de Balmain, Roselyne
Octave, Nadia
Rompkey, Bill
Lam Cheng Yuet-ngor, Carrie
Bolaños, Enrique
Cleaver, Kathleen N.
Habsburg, Maria Theresa
Juárez, Benito
Díaz, Porfirio
Sayles Belton, Sharon
Carlson, Barbara
Colbert, Stephen
Sneevliet "Maring", Henk