"A comprehensive, collaborative elections resource."
National (538 ev)
New/Modified Since
-259200
MAP LOCATIONS
Old Bexley & Sidcup
England - London - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Mitcham & Morden
England - London - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Leyton & Wanstead
England - London - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Lewisham Deptford
England - London - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Islington South & Finsbury
England - London - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Orpington
England - London - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Richmond Park
England - London - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Romford
England - London - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Streatham
England - London - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Sutton & Cheam
England - London - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Ilford South
England - London - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Ilford North
England - London - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Hornsey & Wood Green
England - London - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Hendon
England - London - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Hayes & Harlington
England - London - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Harrow East
England - London - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Hackney South & Shoreditch
England - London - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Hackney North & Stoke Newington
England - London - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Greenwich & Woolwich
England - London - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Finchley & Golders Green
England - London - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Feltham & Heston
England - London - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Erith & Thamesmead
England - London - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Enfield Southgate
England - London - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Enfield North
England - London - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Eltham
England - London - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Edmonton
England - London - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
East Ham
England - London - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Ealing North
England - London - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Dulwich & West Norwood
England - London - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Brentford & Isleworth
England - London - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Chingford & Woodford Green
England - London - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Chipping Barnet
England - London - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Croydon Central
England - London - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Croydon North
England - London - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Croydon South
England - London - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Cities of London & Westminster
England - London - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
CANDIDATES
Ridley, Yvonne
CR Vasco da Gama,
SE Palmeiras,
Jennings, Jenna
Burdess, Jeremy
Cross, Tracy
Shutts, Brad
Hernández, Pablo
González, Jenniffer
Pierluisi, Pedro
Bierlein, Brigitte
Osben, Natasha
Folmar, Emory M.
Owusu-Nepaul, Jovan
Windsor (George V), George Frederick Ernest Albert
Bensilum, Matthew
Fernandes, George
Billoux, François
Tarrazi, Robert
Lacassin, Jean-Paul
Gastal, Maurice
Dubost, Gérard
Constant, Albert
Lorenzi, Lucien
Tafani, Antoine
Gastaldello, Auguste
Rampal, Henri
Rollet, Maurice
Birri, Henri
Moutet, Lucien
Nodin, André
Godard, Jacques
Gazagnaire, Jean-Marc
Fouque, Jean-Pierre
Balalas, Théodore
Posado, Pascal
Hermier, Guy
Lecler, Raymond
Garnier, Christian
Mandrile, Henri
Di Scala, Danielle
Prunet, Charles
Amoros, Jean-François
Mas, Noëlle
Giana, Yves
Isoardo, André
Léonetti, Jean-Jacques
Rimmaudo, Joseph
Lopez, Patrick
Vassal, Lucien
Bret, Daniel
Gioanni, André
Susini, Jean-Jacques
Dary, Michel
Chatel, Bernard
Moyen, Sylvie
Hammou, Jacob
Marsala, François
Blin, Marie-Christine
Dutoit, Frédéric
Zéribi, Karim
Millo, Marion
Pibarot, André
Gerbaud, Philippe
Morini, Florence
Lhuillier, Jacques
Pecoraro, Pâquerette
Turbant, Gwenaëlle
Giroux, Edith
Boulay, Joëlle
Matmati, Slim
Jerez, Christophe
Gruselle, Michel
Vlaemynck, Emea
Saïd, Hassani
Seren, Régine
Cayol, Raoul
Keller, Marcelle
Jibrayel, Henri
Narducci, Lisette
Mélenchon, Jean-Luc
Bompard, Manuel
Ripert, Francis
Estachy, Yvonne
Chazeaux, Alexandre
Massonnat, Louis
Michel, Félix
Doize, Pierre
Gardeil, Robert
Rapuzzi, Irma
Chiappe, Jean
Astier, André
Galli, Achille
Massias, Marius
Perasso, Éliane
Leclerc, Marcel
Diebolt, Christine
Kleinmann, Matt
Boyda, Nancy
Pepratx, Michel
Brun, Jean-Claude
Reynaud, Jean
Marandat, Pierre
Woody, Eli
Kappé, Gérard
Ratte, Monique
Richier, Élisabeth
Ogle, Michael Allen
Kahrs, Jeff
Olmeta, René
Saussol, Jany
Martin, Jean-Pierre
Clément, Françoise
Attanasio, Andrée
Crnkovich, Karen
Reddy, Prasanth
Toga, Maurice
Écochard, Janine
Biaggini, Paul
Nicolau, Serge
Canavesio, Jean
Muselier, Renaud
Touati, Armand
Garnier, Denis
Condrieux, Robert
Jacoby, Catherine
Ferricelli-Joba, Laurence
Sinibaldi, Paul
Haimard, Denis
Raye, Marie-Odile
Ledret, Marie-Yves
Guenoun, Yann
Olmeta, Richard
Zbinden, Olivier
Quatrini, Myriam
Bouille, Éric
Moser, Élisabeth
Torres, Marguerite
Bourely, Sylvie
Suzzi, Gilbert
Blayo, Alain
Bennahmias, Jean-Luc
Gomes, David
Malfatti, Alain
Marra, Jeanine
de Gantes, Alain
Frizzi, Jean
Gaudin, Jean-Marc
Fouque, Roger
Adam, Servane
Revol, Nicolas
Mifsud, Francine
Musso, Joseph
Madrolle, Christophe
Mih, Gilda
Fournier, Sébastien
Rubirola, Michèle
Grenet, Odile
Blanc, Sophie Aime
Boeuf, Joël
Pinero, Chantal
Cohen Penna, Arlette
Racon-Bouzon, Cathy
Davi, Hendrik
Moraine, Yves
Luc, Jean-François
Vanetti, Daniel
Castanet, Yves
Desille, Sébastien
Thévenin, Patrick
Gouin, Mathilde
Gaspar, Sophie
Mimoun, Akim
Tomasi, Anne
Mourot, Philippe
Slama, Grégory
Bourgeat, Victoire
Bélenguier, Jean-Claude
Zieba, Pierre-Frédéric
Lambert, Sandrine
Manivet, Marine
Antoine, Maryline
Vincetti, Quentin
Belaïd, Mourad
De Bensason, Marc
Russo, Joséphine
Durand, Céline
Didoune, Djamel
Monferrini, Christian
Nguyên-Van, Mai
Chamayou, Anne
Paganini, Vannina
Vinapon, Georges
Huddle, Malia
Auguste, Shirley P.
Moore, Bradley
Gilmore, Gayle M.
Miller, Jared
Alameda, Kim
Economy, Jennifer
Scott, Kimberly
Walker, Brittany
Dean, Amanda
McCormick, John
Lamonea, Michael
Bloom, Blaizen
Unertl, Alexia
Behnke, Elijah
Heredia, Amilila
Taylor, Sequanna
Coulthard, Brady
Kieso, Nathan R.
Anderson, Jarrod
Wage, Dave
Cegielski, Andrew
Cook, Brad
DeSanto, Karen
Kurtz, Dylan
Maldonado, Joe
Udell, Randy
Connors, Bill
Obieze, Goodwill Chekwube
Rose, Rick
Abel, Charlie
Bouse, Desmond
Wilson, Duane
Gomez, Martin Tontoe
Donovan, Robert G. "Bob"
Swenson, Jimmy
Taylor, Cliff
Voss, Lori J.
Hurd, Karen
Calhoun, Jay
Gens, Terry
Tucker, Duke
Kline, Neil R.
Mayadev, Renuka
Wehelie, Nasra
Schumacher, Thad
Pearson, Maia
Spindler, Trine
Sillars, Cory
Phelps, Christian
Butler, Nickolas
Pfannerstill, Jeffrey
Piwowarczyk, Jim
Pridemore, Don
Malik, Mehreen
Dunfield-Prayero, Danielle
Stringer, Eleanor
Brooks, Rachel
Cronin, Ben
Crocker, Mona
Klingenberg, Robert
Follows, Paul
Dawson, Hannah
Murray, Susan
Dougall, Lorna
Newton, Caroline
van Mierlo, Freddie
Raveendran, Rejani
Anderson, Phillip N.
Leager, Thomas
Wied, Tony
Cooke, Rebecca
Wilson, Eric
Cope, John
Gray, Alastair
Gordon, Yoel
Cook, Betsy
Marshall, Pamela
MacDonald, Stewart
MacLeod, Josephine
McManus, Alan
Cumming, Duncan
Evans, Duncan
Muncie, Craig
Simpson, Neill
Perry, Scott G.
Cartwright, Matt
Taylor, Ben
Howard, Richard
Athans, Paul
Vibert, Claire
Williams, Samuel P.S.
Siegel, Richard A.
Johnson, Austin
Cannavo, Thomas
Black, Andrew
Pereira, Bruno
Taylor, Benjamin
Serrano, Jon Carlos
Weiss, Donna
Benavides, Lily
Lanzara, Joshua
Meudt, Kim
Khalil, Christina A.
Mooneyham, Patricia G.
Sainsbury, Edward
Goshawk, Stewart
Bateman, Christopher
Conlay, Stephen
Harrison, Alex
Chaudhury, Sadik
Jit Chauhan, Pinder
Foley, Ben
King, Laura
Ferguson, Jack Anthony
Breedon, Simon
Grant, Elizabeth
Paplham, Renee
Speight, Neil
Saunders, Alicia
Mirza, Maahwish
Stephenson, Blake
Schmitz, Jason
Sibley, Cade
Sampson, Greg
Holland, Dave
Brunning, Richard
Roberts, Stuart
Hinze, Shirley
Clayton, Pippa
Kirsch, Karen
Whiting, Lee
Fleming, Phillippa
Nagaraju, Uday
Murguia, Enrique
Beata Szaub-Newton, Joanna
Franks, Kieron Anthony
Heather, David
Engstrand, Jim
Shevey, Steven
Thomson, Richard
Thorogood, Paul Richard
Anderson, Kevin
Wright, Matthew
Moeller, Mike
Marstellar, Jr., David L.
Rodriguez, Jessie
Glasstein, Dana
Wolf, Laurie O'Brien
Sheehan, Joe
Schoonover, Terry
Henderson, John H.
Nitzel, Sr., Dennis
McCrank, Elizabeth
Bates, LaToya
Gordon, Chris
Helmer, Jerry
Witherspoon, Rebecca
Danielson, Bruce
Fitzgerald, Joan
Quimby, Jenifer Lou
Rubrich, Lisa
Snyder, Lee A.
Pufall, Salle E.
Odegard, Russell L.
Grabe, Elizabeth
Walker, Scott A.
Shukoski, Duane J.
Dobrinski, Everett
Paterson, Tim
Kehoe, Kyle
Caves, Ruth
Testin, Dylan
Barrett, Gareth
Holzman, Jack
Godfrey, Paul
Learmouth, RJ
Kendall, David John
Davis, Jan
Gonzales, Brian
Ashwell Masters, Eric Philip
Hannbeck, Leyla
Foster, Jeff
Simpson, Iain
Halls, Roger
Kelley, Joshua Steven
Belfitt, Nick
Brett, Owen George
Miresse, Vinnie
Pahmeier, Bob
Cocking, Lewis Christopher
Kostka, Frank
Harbridge, Scott Allen
Deakin, Catherine
Bruce, Jeanne Rand
Buckmaster, Emma
Kleiss, Jane
Hussey, Scott
Lee, Jeremy
McDonald, Peter
Allen, Scott
Prinsley, Peter Richard
Schindler, Jill
Tanner, Will
Roper, Zach
Turner, Darren
Felien, Ed
Welch, Christy
Carmona, David
Franklin, Benjamin
Froggett, John
Collins, Phil
Manning, Shane
Buckley, Patrick
Spaude, Ryan
Nicmanis, Sarah Louise
Wagner, Amaad Rivera
Payne, Cheney
Henderson, Jessica
Skinner, Michele Magadance
Berg, Caden G.
Schnitzler, Cedric
Schmechel, Del A.
Olson, Pamela "Pam"
Kolbo, Kevin
Erickson, Alan
Sitz, Mark
Miller, Alice Mae
Muhs, Robert K.
Peterson, Kelly
Wimberger, Eric
Mead, S. Doré
Ness, Diane
Habush Sinykin, Jodi
Grosz, Albert "Mick"
Hambleton, Paul
Boe, Mike
Friese, Alfonse
Rich, Andi
Keyeski, Sarah
Wilkie, Gerry Lynn
Yang, Biong
Phillips, Anthony Wayne
Rapp, Michael
Olson, Alice A.
Nowatzki, Robert
McNamara, Collin
Villafañe, William
Lach, Megan
Bradley, Julian
Rafter, Jim
Klein, Stacey
Butler, Jerry "Iceman"
Bowser, Craig
Miller, David G.
Azad Samaj Party (Kanshi Ram),
Sattler, Dena
Taylor III, Ephren
Hindustani Awam Morcha,
Klemp, Jeff
Van Meteren, Echo
Jana Sena Party,
Burt, Tabitha S.
Dannov, Dave
Hudson, Benee'
Mallicoat, Norman
Zesiger, Bryan
Mall, Andrew
Thurlow, Karen
Kern, Stetson
Stapleton, Austin B.
Owen, Sam
Desiya Murpokku Dravida Kazhagam,
Reeves, Jerry
Hanover (George III), George William Frederick of
Islam, Sasha
Lingenfelter, Lillian G.
Argabright, Mike
Schneider, David
Robin, Matthew
Simms, ShaMecha King
Wible, Tyler
Powell, Joshua
Baker, John
Smith, Keenen
Shore, Jr., Raymond H.
Herington, Jennifer
Claeys, Joe
Smith, Richard
Miller, Jason
Westenfeld, Matthew
Moreno, Lawrence
Soetaert, Michael
Sturn, John
Fee, Bob
Rose, TJ
Anderson, Jason
Bonanata, Robert
Shane, Douglas
Giebler, Sherry
Marino, Isidro
Zarbano, John
Todd, Jr., Chester
Freeman, Esau A.
Chalmers, David
Crawford, Andrew William Nicholas
Lloyd, Krystal K.
Hussain, Javeria
Thornhill, Christopher
Abrams, Shaunna
Carling, Sam
Tong, Elliot Alister
Carter-Chapman, Christopher
Michehl, Trevir
Heylings, Pippa
Fleener, Luke M.
Edwards, Harrison
Fyfe, Miranda
Bills, Clayton
Thode, Robert D.
Viner, Luke
Cochrane, John
Chapman, Bob
Carlson, Nick
Maguire, Mark Jonathan
McGill, Keiron Anthony
Goldman, Marie
Hossain, Reza
Ingrouille, Darren
Kenlen, Mark
Parry, Richard
Campbell, Mark William
Andrews, Randy
Montgomery, Nathan
Bloemker, Jeff
Hill, Todd
Lane, Jennifer
Laye, Chris
Tiffany, Shawn
Gibbs, Thomas
Young, Chad
Morse, Gordon
Trimble, Matt
Hoftyzer, Craig
Pottebaum, Mark M.
Hoekstra, Stanley
Spurgeon, Kelly
Teninty, Carrie
Tharp, Jeff
Amitrano, Matthew
Kaplan, Victor
Nationalist Congress Party - Sharadchandra Pawar,
Yasenchok, Sherri
Helwig, Dale
Jarrett, Janie G.
Rhodes, Melesia "Lissa"
Metcalf, Jordan
Kalamarides, Peter J.
Jones, Joshua
Johns, Henry
Super, Elena
Pribble, Vicki N.
Shelhamer, Kent D.
Hawkins, Zachary Thomas
Wikle, Suzanne
Droge, Duane
Chrisman, Edgar G.
Bohi, Lauren N.
Whitman, Robert
Orwick, Anthony Marshall
Hermes, Mark
Fraise, Denise
Charlton, Jerry
Knisley, Ginger
Johnson, Daniel Lee
Vandenberg, Elliott
Redick, Dale L.
Schoofs, Greg J.
VanHouden, Chad E.
VanHouden, Chip
Benson, David L.
Pace, Jennifer
Lasister, Betsey
Quinn, Joe
Mendoza, Gloria
Paige, Wanda Brownlee
DeWitt, Kimberly
Watley, Michelle
Myers, Kevan
Oropeza, Melissa
Paz, Richard
Bateman, Aimee M.
Owens, Robert
Martinez, Eddy
Stieben, Mike
Mosley, Brooklynne
Hall, Brittany Kathleen
Ginavan, Logan
Williams, Mary T.
Ross, Randy
Paulbeck, Debbie
Ruf, Kurtis
Porter, Jessica "JP"
Morse, Linda
Kormanik, Eli
Steele, Megan D.
Lightcap, Jacquie Whitney
Edward, Helen
O'Dame, Eunice
Ramsdell, Jade Pearson
Barron, Michael
Fox, Mark
Das, Debojyoti
Boyer-Kloos, Pennie
McGinty, Donna J.
Mathewson, Michael
Simmons, Alexis
Damman-Bednar, Wendy
Lewis, Michael
Agboola, Seyi
Spencer, Will
Goodman, Dorothy "Dort"
Keim, Dylan
Willcott, Sean M.
Reavis, Allen B.
Ceniceros, Lorraine M.
Chauncey, Shawn
Underhill, Jeff
James, Kaleb
Roeser, Angel
Blake, Lori
Hoskinson, Heidi
Ratzlaff, Jenna
King, Mike
Barrett, Brad
Law, Douglas
Goodman, Daniel
McIntyre, Siobhan
Beauchamp, Kyle
Seligman, Erik
Barnett, Aonya Kendrick
Snider, Mike
Gillette, Veronica
Mahlatsi, Wonder
McCurry, Jesse
Pugh, Darren
Edingfield, Tracy
Couts, Keisha McClish
Shore, Justin L.
Johnson, Dan
Pruitt, Christine
Sweely, Kyler
Thrall, Tyson
Krieger-Zook, Lynette
Hickman, David L.
Ward, Jill Ann
Burke, John
Wolf, Dawn
Griffin, Keith
Henderson, Ellace
Lantz IV, Joseph Burt
Rondeau, Mark
Brantley, Sherri
Schweizer, Steve
Schwertfeger, Kevin D.
Hammond, Bill
Meinzer, Tracy
Nicholson, Kacie
Fuentes, Benjamin "Ben"
Mueller, James
Postlewait, Fred
Moneymaker, Nancy
Zesiger, Gina Montalbano
Schultz, Bruce
Godzicki, Andrew
New, Beryl Ann
Reimers, Brian
Carmichael, Jason
Ingham, Twila
Meyer, Kris
Miller, Marvin
Longhorn, Scott
Sinclair, Evan
Stockman, Corey
Potter, Debby
Youngren, Dave
Jarman, Jeffrey
Malay, Alicia
Kramer, Muriel Elaine
Murphy, Sean
Reservitz, David S.
Borden, Stacey K.
Iacobucci, Ronald Primo
Payne, Douglas G.
Purandeswari, Daggubati
Manning-Martin, Anne
Couture, Andrew J.
Rosa, David A.
Christopherson, Chris
Kivi, Molly
Kinslow, Delores
Sanders, Barry C.
Myhre, Wes
Pacheco, Joseph R.
Allmaras, Lorraine K.
Rinn, Darlene D.
Jacobson, Henning
Brown, Malo L.
Brodshaug, Jackie
Bradley, Erin G.
Leenhardt, Francis
Légier, Raoul
Muracciole, Jules
Boulet, Françoise
Boulet, Raymond
Schindler, Orville L.
Skeens, Juwan
Dewitz, Loren
Huss, Bernie
Forth, David
Tamas, Jeanna Marie A.
Garcin, Edmond
Hermouet, Félix
Chamorand, Eugène
Castinel, Julien
Pirro, III, Nicholas A.
Allard, Anthony J. M.
Movement of Ecologists – Citizens' Cooperation,
Graille, Jean
David, Jean
Bonifay, Charles
Noell, Louis
Roure, François
Boniffacy, Jean-Louis
Pépin-Malherbe, Nicole
Montaldi, Charles
Ilčić, Ladislav
Fratani, Marc
Conley, Susanne H.
Fair Play List 9,
Manley, Douglas E.
Jacquier, Bernard
Kunkel, Richard W.
Klar, Jacques
Luddy, Hadley
Bayramian, Jean
Mesle, René
Hunt, Jim
Vandrame, Yves
Fletcher, Owen G.
Faria, Arielle Reid
Fabrigoule, Michel
Cloarec, Jean-Marie
Marolleau, Jacques
Zamorano, Joseph
Lillibridge, Lance S.
Van Ree, Kellie
Volz, Bruce E.
Paxton, Ted W.
Upah, David B.
Tapie, Bernard
Teissier, Guy
Victor, Gilbert
Boet, Annick
Estrade, Jacques
Pappas, Chris
Ntuli, Thami
Davis, Leigh Susan
Minacci, Jamie M.
White, Patrick T.
Yeni, Éric
Gorder, William E. "Bill"
Souchon, Jean
Loukos, Kostas
Kilichowski, Robert "Tork"
Martin, David R.
Skjerven, W. C. "Bill"
Chermann, Jean-Claude
Silvia, Alan M.
Ouellette, Steven J.
Carpentie, Jacqueline
Étienne, Robert
Renaud, Anne-Marie
Pires, Joseph M.
Pietri, Fernand
Sylvia, Mark D.
Taddei, Jean-Pierre
Renaud, Alain
Marandat, Brigitte
Cannata, David
Treboutte, Danielle
Joslin, François
Ciavaldini, Frédéric
Guedj, Jean-Richard
Villeneuve, Michel
Tabet, Lise
Bosi, Maryse
Colomb, Nicole
Stewart, Charles H. "Chuck"
Raynaud, Christian
Ruiz, Valérie
Guillard, Odette
Guitton, Christian
Pena, Yves
Exbrayat, Gérard
Vitale, Ty
Semeriva, Pierre
Rosso-Roig, Anna
Matthews, Cédric
Filosa, Patrick
Estève-Narsisyan, Dominique
Placente, Patrick
Larriven, David
Reid, Sean
Gal, Annie
Menchon, Hervé
Gonçalves, Anthony
Laumonier, Dominique
Puccini, Véronique
Vidal, Vincent
Pergamenter, Élisa
Morel, Véronique
Dufour, David
Dufour, Clément
Labibes, Abdel
Brun-Pothin, Stéphanie
Royer-Perreaut, Lionel
Holagne, Magali
Reault, Didier
Dubreuil, Richard
Hocini, Sophia
Joubert, Michel
Hamiche, Fazia
Collette, Angélique
Goy, Sophie
Morel, Corinne
Matthews-Kane, Bridget
Laredo, Clara-Maria
Goultine, Eddie
McKnight, Johnnie Ray
Bashaw, Curtis
Gomez, Homar
Tidball, Marie
Reiss, Rob
Phelps, Jr., Carlton I.
Downs, Carly Marie
Davies, Andrew
Jablon, Alexander
Sangiolo, Amy Mah
Yanovsky, Vladislav S.
Lipof, Rick
Schwartz, Greg
Leguia, Lana
Robbins, Christian J.
Kollar, Andrew W.
MacKay, Evan
Hornby, Kathleen M.
Marchese, Michael K.
Padda, Gurpreet
Ortiz, Zayda
Duran, Gabriel
Begay, Gabrielle "Gabby"
Alexopoulos, Christos
King, Tony
Wells, Jr., Richard Gerard
Castellano, Jeff
Gatto, Patrick A.
Ruetenik, Kenneth J.
Tarsky, Joshua
Spencer, Dee Wallace
Badger, Michelle L.
Hokanson, Sr., Scott F.
Gaskey, John Robert
Couman, Jane L.
Sweezey, Kenneth
Gallagher, Dennis C.
Plouffe, Bridget M.
Etchison, Shelane
Graf, Lisa Jeanne
Linardon, Kelechi
Moran, John Francis
MacGregor, Bill
Altringer, Jill
Marsi, Jr., John J.
Van Oort, Steve
Holm, Mark
Perla, Salvatore
Costello, Jeanne Renard
Frigon, Michelle L.
Clahchischilliage, Sharon
Beck, Andrew
Steinhoff, Ben
Kilbourn, Kyle
Duranceau, Elsa Rae
Behnke, Darwin
Walter, William
Brill, Lindee Rae
Hilbelink, Brian
Penfield, Brady
Dhindsa, Michael
Hysell, Andrew
Johnson, Rich
Tseffos, Emily
Cruz, Angelina M.
Reilly, Kevin
D'Amico, Samuel N.
Billionare, Shelby Pikachu
Amaral, Melba
Skaff, Michelle
Dolan, Paul
Tipon, Emmanuel S.
Cermolacce, Paul
Tramoni, Dominique
Barbier, Joseph
Benetti, Joseph
Hale, Cecil R.
Gaillet, Paul
Goudon, Roger
Michaud, Robert
Neff, Nathan
Bond, Steven R.
Toman, Aaron M.
Paoli, Marcel
Escure, Charles
Nicolaï, Jean
Tafani, Donat
Beteille, Pierre
Jeuland, Georges
Sullivan, Kurt E.
Schultz, Matt
McKelvey, Angus L. K.
Montauban, Gérard
Cianfarani, Jean-Baptiste
Macaraeg, Gabby
Porte, Jeanine
Dabbs, Shotaro
Castel, Pierre
Roche, Henri
Barelier, Gérard
Bibrac, Jocelyn
Tordo, Marie-Claude
Bosc, Jean-Jacques
Savaiinaea, Teri Kia
Cousigné, Francis
Teyssier, Gérard
Shafer, Ben
Hepperly, David
Lalain, Jacques
Klunder, Matt
Arrighi, Pascal
Gros, Maurice
Leccia, Bernard
Rastoin, Pierre
Badih, Jean-Claude
Canu, Renée
Caccinttolo, Francis
Ingoglia, Sylvie
Roatta, Robert
Choucha, Mohamed
Vicomte, Josselyne
Vellutini, André
Gandolfi, Marie
Saïdi, Ali
Fay-Bocognani, Marie-Jeanne
Hoareau, Charles
Weygand, Lucien
Rahmani, Tahar
Doumbia, Adamo
Pistoresi, Christophe
Aboudou, Hassani
Marzo, Danièle
Duport, Florence
Kassemian, Colette
Van Tol, Joe E.
Laqhila, Mohamed
Aynessazian, Tanya Yamanaka
Lee Loy, Susan "Sue"
Hadj-Chikh, Haouaria
Martin, Austin D. "Shiloh"
Roux, Camille
Wilson, Kanoa
Nassur, Claude
Boulay, Flora
Kanahele, Kiana "Keawekane"
Vauzelle, Alain
Giordano, Josiane
Benamar, Hassan
Ho, Keikilani
Guenoun, Aimé
Kurbetz, Isabelle
Makuaole-Perrin, Chantel
Oyama, Ashley
Léon, Sonia
Laïbi, Salim
Meguenni, Zoubida
Dalhouse, Timothy A.
Maoudj, Nadia
Madison, Sylvie M.
Camilleri, Eddy
Latil, Michèle
Betlach, John F.
Bonnet, Pierre
Goual, Mourad
Boudelaa, Ayette
Woodson, Justin H.
Fahem, Chérif
Hadji, Magda
Kadri, Nabil
Savage, Jeremiah
Acain, Aileen R. "Lily"
Ahamada, Saïd
Ryan, Rita M.
Brinis, Ouali
Fructus, Arlette
Frentzel, Lydia
Corteggiani, Jean-Marc
Zidane, Nadia
Voguie, Albert
Mohamed, Youssouf
Yakoubi, Katia
Moranz, David A.
Delogu, Sébastien
Chabouni, Nourdine
Longo, Lorenzo
Amouche, Ali
Jauch, Michael H.
Bové, Sandrine
Deleria, Raymond
Zerouali, Karima
Choi, John
Mersali, Nadia
Pernice, Stéphane
Nakada Grandinetti, Tina
Prové, François
Hooker, George
Meuche, Jacobine
Wong, Kevin JunWah Kamakana
Solomon, Corinne S.
Pécout, Danièle
Seashell, Joelle
Guizard, Marcel
Marchetti, Pascal
Devictor, Édouard
Ceris, Roger
Loock, Jacques
McCain, Pat
Puget, François
Fondo, Thomas
Ross, Ian M. A.
Molino, Lucien
Bertrand, Maurice
Brunet, Yves
Sabiani, François
Bonelli, Charles
Tassy, Marcel
Raffin, Gilbert
Masse, Jean
Rebeaux, Michelle
Ginovès, Max
Anglès, Claude
Maurissen, Annie
Morelli, Alain
Chaumard, Pierre
Pantaleo, Guy
Masse, Marius
Emosi, Jr., Faifaiese
Valdez, Nancy A.
Payan, Pierre
Coquin, Yves
Dupio II, Gaius
Gola, Raymond
Touati, Gérard
Namane, Saada
Bonifacio, Domineque E. P.
Rahman, Inam
Chun, Cory M.
Chevalier, Pierre
Claire, Yvon
Vigier, Rudy
Aplincourt, Pierre
Scheibling, Fabienne
Coulon, Patrick
Kaaumoana, Taylor
Ozawa, Alexander Kekuanao'a
Talazac, Maurice
Bouard, Christine
Garcia, Reginald Kawena
De Matos, Henri
Calderon, Jeanne
Bocchino, Bernard
Ulufanua, Christian P.
Asuncion, Cory C.
McCurley, Frankie
Rocca Serra, Jacques
Durbec, Stéphane
Cougourdan, Henri
Di Cristo, Thérèse
Alcos III, David A.
Morini, Lucien
Pruneta, Maurice
Scotto Di Vettimo, Philippe
Djerari, Abel
Papazian, Robert
Baclaan, Isaiah C.
Tribout, Jean-Marie
Olivier, Chantal
Hechmati, Chahrnaz
Irles Marcos, José
Yadao, Summer-Lee "Kau'i"
Faudin, Laure
Medeiros, Sheila
Arzano, Sonia
Ledesma, Michèle
Battini, Jean-Marie
Ganaban, Philip J.
Belotti, Francis
Picq, Denise
Soares, Ranson Kuikoalani
Dhamelincourt, Olga
Desoto, Desire Auguste
Latour, Françoise
Muraoka, Chris
Fleury, Gérard
Harmitt, Élisabeth
Barreyre, Emmanuelle
Gabriel, Daniel Michael
Clemente, Mark Anthony G.
Aguirre, John W. "Johnny"
Daily, Asheemo N. "Koda"
Gérin, Gérald
Cortesi, Claude
Pied, Jean-Yves
Ubando, Josiah "BrahKruz"
Silvestri, Rosa Alba
Dorbeaux, Jean-François
Hallalen, Hakim
Guardia, José-Ramon
Connelly, Timothy D.
Vial, Denis
Luciani Garcia, Antonia
Pokipala, Hopena
Maggi, Jean-Pierre
Zulesi, Jean-Marc
Dalbin, Sandra
Graindorge, Nadia
Acar, Clément
Saintagne, Mathieu
Inouye, Ken
Pujol, Christiane
Frate, Michel
Cantinol, Michel
Beghouach, Khaled
Tinelli, Ange
Mizuno, Joje May B.
Péri, Christian
Assiouras, Véronique
Monténéro, Geneviève
Ravenet, Jérôme
Mure-Ravaud, Jean-Marie
Deligny, Éric
Ytier, David
Farge, Jean-Michel
Galharague, Edith
Aksil, Boualam
Gago-Chidaine, Victor
Imbert, Sophie
Sambi, Ahmed Abdallah Mohamed
Keynes, John Maynard
Miller III, Blane H.
Riley, Cheryl
Stewart, Tamera
Snider, Jacob
Terpstra, Brendan
Goss, Martin
Cox, Pam
Cracknell, James
Longstaff, Terence
Nicola Ruth, Sara
Hartman, Daniel J.
Hundal, Sukhinder Paul
Palmer, Harry
Vitiello, Antonio D.
Cane, Charlotte
Bayley, Robert
Cogan, Andy
Coogan, Ryan
McWilliams, Elizabeth
Whitehouse, Jon
Doré, Rosalind Anne
Heap, Simon Alexander
Pond, Ed
Held, Steve
Noble, Ernie
Hayes, Dennis
Carter, Jimmy
Pradhan, Dharmendra
Payer, Kourtney
McCrea, Mark
Johnson, Cindy
Karpf, Jennifer
Wulfekuhle, Rick
Donnelly, Brian
Alameda, C. Kimo
Kahikina, Kavin H.
Kobayashi, Breeani R. P.
Anderson, Brittany
Bautista, Blaine Kenji
Napoleon, Jr., Gary "Gigi"
Chang, Kelton
Turalde, Leomana
Taylor, Haylie L.
Tolentino, Aaron
Torres, Sysha-Marie
Jones, Kyle K.
Kailiawa-Smith, Ikaika
Hewlen, Zahz Manawapou
Osterberg, David
Moore, Wesley
Montgomery, Joshua W.
Wilkinson, Jennifer
Burns, Caryl
Hustace, James E.
Konowicz, Michael J.
Acquintas, Lorien "Lolo"
Forrest, James "Nahele"
Marcus, Susan
Marcus, Jay
Prones, Johnny Keoni
Cruz, Jocelyn N.
Codelia, Edward "Ed"
Apilado, Jr., Abe "Aba G"
Cummings, Sherri
Kaneshiro, Arryl
Keahiolalo, W. Butch
Thomas, Bart
Curren, Christopher J.
Kauahikua, David
Nakanelua, Kelsey
Muneno, William "Bill"
Petersen, Raymond D.
Bohman, Rachel
Goetzman, Gregory A.
Tweten, Shawn
Ives, Mark
McKenzie, Abena A.
Corey, Chris
Winkelman, Austin D.
Bonino, Erik
Gildea, Edward
Logan, Seamus
Rajesh, Smita
Bailey, Ian
StClair-Armstrong, Grant
Waite, Issy
Clark, James
Cozens, Keir
Rawson, Trevor
Tatler, Shama
Ellis, Hannah
Vince, Christopher John
Featherstone, Malcolm
Gregory, Yasmin
Mannan, Riad
Christopherson, Mike
Collins, Victoria
Duran, Jr., Bidal
Gardner, Nigel
Reyes, Michael
De Hoest, Paul
Layne, Zara
Munger, Mark
Poursaeedi, Saba
Harris Simpson, Renee
Canessa, Andrew Lawrence
Zincke, Joshua
Anderson, Yul
Cole, Mark
Langisch, Thaddeus
Diner, Alex
Sommers, Natalie
Kongunadu Makkal Desia Katchi,
Butenhoff, Earl
Schnaser, Aron
Zinda, Matthew Eric
LeClaire, Emily
McGrew, Mark
Scheffler, Troy Kenneth
Warwas, Cal
Rashtriya Samaj Paksha,
Johnson, Jordon
Johnson, Peter
Meyer, Timothy L.
Savela, Shawn
Ziomko, Michael
Carlson, Boone
Webb-Skillings, Diane
Hipp, Julia Samsal
Burns, JoEllen
Barry-Mears, Sammy
Hassan, Sherief
Gharib, Sina
Parker, Becky
McIvor, Jaymey
Hoff, Judd
Taylor, David Robert
Aho, Cindy
Willcox, Noel
Bolstad, Dusty
Burmicz, John
Campbell, Helen
Ek, Sue
Studemann, Anthony M.
Cox, Nicholas John
Dean, Josh
Hensall, Barry
Marson, Julie
Hegstad, Kathy
Windhorst, Joseph T.
Van Binsbergen, Scott
Ampian, Josiah
Olson, Wayne
Nuesse, Jennifer L.
Singh Sarao, Jaskaran
Suarez, Andrea
Antonellis, Robert J.
Shelvey, David R.
Govatsos, James M.
Kelly, Daniel
Schwartz, Erica
Navarro, Jessica
Ditlevson, Michael J.
Smith, Tuwanya
Sexton, Thomas J.
Wright, Fran
Mejia, Edelgard Fernandez
Arndt, Heather
Oden, Richard A.
Hutchinson, Michael
Van Ness, JaNice
Petroff, Creedence
Wilson, Jonathan
Olson, Bjorn
Stier, Terry
Nett-Torgrimson, Sara
Staloch, Joe
Holmes, Heather
O'Driscoll, Jesse
Sepeda, Dan
Jones, Amir
Lund, Wes
Northwood, Chris
Greenwald, David
Riebli, Vanessa M.
Bedford, Doug
Roberson, Byron K.
Hamill, Mark
Brewer, Julie
Storm, Mike
Bergida, Tony
Nash, Gary
Jardine, Lyn
Davies, Robert
Dunlop, Duncan
Hamilton, Scott
McIntosh, Shona
Steuart, Gary M.
Bianco, Robert C.
Leishman, Brian
Wolf, Allie
Scouten, Andrew
Geary, Kathryn A.
Dummer, Tim
Puchowski, James
Davidson, Michael
Gordon, Jimmy
Polewka, Jeffrey M.
Rymer, Max
O'Neill Rarick, Marion
Kratky, Colton
Bolin, Paul
Grimmer, Dara
Berkessa, Gadisa
Bentley, Rachel
Moe, Alex
Hunter, Susan
Palmieri-Mouded, Kimberly
Ross, Jake
Johnson, Jessica L.
Jungling, Josh
Pape, Steve
Warren, Ryan
Lombard, Juliana
Calhoun, Janelle
Malaskee, T.J.
Bradway, Patty
Wolfe, Laurie
Como 1907,
Chubb, Chris
Hiltsley, Huldah
Olson, Brad
Jacobs, Kay "KT"
Wikstrom, Paul
Johnson, Curtis
Martin, Charlyn
Johnson, Wayne A.
McNew, Grayson
Hesemann, Todd
Parma Calcio 1913,
Venezia FC,
Nelson, Karla J.
Nagel, John
Rich, Kim
Whitson, Teresa
Steffenhagen, Caleb
Russo, Wendi
Falconer, Alex
Michaelson, Owen
Gust, Bob
Greene, Julie
Bettison, Stacy L.
Thompson, Jeffrey
Johnson, Lion Dale
Herschbach, Nathan
Brooksby, Aaron M.
Paul, Aaron
Lee, Jean
Williams, Sean
Zorn, Angela
Anderson, Angeline
Exler, Jennifer
Cohn, Brian
Chambers, Lisa
Kanitz, Veda
Olson, Rita Hillmann
Estabrooks, Bill
López Hernández, Rosalinda
Roach, Drew
Smoron, Kenneth
Wolters, Abigail
Escandón Cadenas, Rutilio Cruz
English, Ian
Hoffman Novick, Alexandra "ZaZa"
Mahamoud, Anquam
Rolfes, Isabel
Stancil, Will
Smith Jr., Donald A.
Donahue, Peter
Hilborn, Mike
Plehal, AJ
Jama, Fadil
Smith, Jesse
Ganta, Rocky
Adelantado, Steve
Brown, Ruth
Burt, Vicky
Da Costa, Nikki
Hinchliff, Chris
Symington, Sally
Pervez Khan, Muhammed
McGetrick, Michael
O'Malley, Bernadette
Sian, Narinder
Steers, Keith
Sufit, Alex
Dowden, Oliver
Humphries, John
Matanle, Emma
Selkus, Darren Bruce
Tapper, Josh
Lavin, William
Bunker, Charles Spencer
Cordle, Sidney
Afolami, Bim
Strathern, Alistair
Lucas, Chris
Argent, Mark Timothy
Simonetti, Marisa
Abraham, Chan
Bulat, Alex
St. John, Tamara
Tordsen, Tyler
Hunt, Georgie
Obese-Jecty, Benjamin
Smith, Sarah
Abbott, Jack
Charles, Terence Kevin
Love, Tony
Pittock, Adria
Sandbach, James
Sofar, Freddie
Aldous, Peter
Asato, Jessica
Hammond, Toby
Mummery, June
Robertson, Adam Mark William James
Owen, Sarah
Akbar, Waheed
Fletcher, James Aaron
Khan, Ejel
Strathen, Paul
Hopkins, Rachel
Carpenter, Edward
Nairn, Gary
Griffiths, Dominic
MacLean, Norman
Malik, Attiq Ahmed
Rehman, Yasin
Versallion, Mark Anthony Gaius
Downey, Michael
Whittingdale, John
Burwood, Simon
Campbell Doubleday, Isobel Jean
Gollo, Onike
Busse, Ryan
Granger, Patti
Walford, Pamela
Freeman, George
Blackwell, Simon
Ladson, Kay
Haynes, Ash
Kher, Kabeer
Rosen, Michael
Henley, Julia
Renk, Avery K.
Strand, Peter
Flood, Kyle
DeSmidt, Ben
DeGroot, David
Neubauer, Greta
Campbell, Suzanne M.
Stroud, Angela
Adams, Dakota V.
Rolbiecki, James
Leonard, Beth
Stewart, Barbara
DISCUSSION
News
News: Labour first minister of Wales Vaughan Gething loses confidence vote but says he will carry on
2 New
Race
India Lok Sabha - Party Standings - 6/1/2024
10 New
Race
Iran President - Special Election - 6/28/2024
1 New
Race
KS District 02 - D Primary - 8/6/2024
2 New
Race
NM State Senate 15 - D Primary - 6/4/2024
3 New
Race
PA Treasurer - D Primary - 4/23/2024
1 New
Race
Guadalupe County - Commissioner - District 3 - D Primary - 6/4/2024
1 New
Race
UK Parliament - Clacton - 7/4/2024
1 New
Race
AK At-Large - Open Primary - 8/20/2024
2 New
Race
Jalisco Governor - 6/2/2024
1 New
Race
NJ US Senate - R Primary - 6/4/2024
2 New
Race
NM State Senate 23 - R Primary - 6/4/2024
1 New
Race
WI State Assembly 88 - R Primary - 8/13/2024
1 New
Race
UK Parliament - Altrincham & Sale West - 12/12/2019
5 New
Race
NM State Senate 13 - D Primary - 6/4/2024
3 New
Race
NM State House 53 - D Primary - 6/4/2024
1 New
Race
NM State House 69 - D Primary - 6/4/2024
1 New
Race
NM State House 70 - D Primary - 6/4/2024
1 New
Race
PA Attorney General - D Primary - 4/23/2024
1 New
Race
PA Auditor General - D Primary - 4/23/2024
1 New
Race
KS US Senate - D Primary - 8/2/2022
1 New
Race
WI State Assembly 24 - R Primary - 8/13/2024
1 New
Race
Reform UK Leader - 6/3/2024
1 New
Race
UK Parliament - Aberdeenshire North & Moray East - 7/4/2024
1 New
Event
United Kingdom General Election - 2024-07-04 16:00:00
2 New
Candidate
MacKay, Evan
3 New
Candidate
Menendez, Robert "Bob"
19 New
Candidate
Adityanath, Yogi
2 New
Candidate
Manchin, Joe
1 New
Candidate
Butler, Jerry "Iceman"
1 New
Candidate
Palmer, Harry
1 New
Candidate
Siegel, Richard A.
3 New
Candidate
Holden, Richard
1 New
Candidate
Colburn, Elliot
1 New
Candidate
Reagan, Ronald
1 New
Candidate
Torres, Ritchie J.
1 New
State
Massachusetts
1 New
State
Minnesota
1 New