"A comprehensive, collaborative elections resource."
National (538 ev)
New/Modified Since
Saturday, May 11, 10:28 PM
-259200
CALLED RACE RESULTS
RUS First Deputy Prime Minister - 5/13/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Denis Manturov 1 (100%)
RUS Plenipotentiary to the Far East - 5/13/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Yuri Trutnev(I) 1 (100%)
RUS Deputy Prime Minister - 5/13/2024
9 of 9 precincts (100%)
Vitaly Savelyev 1 (11.11%)
Dmitry Chernyshenko(I) 1 (11.11%)
Tatiana Golikova(I) 1 (11.11%)
Alexander Novak 1 (11.11%)
Alexei Overchuk(I) 1 (11.11%)
Marat Khusnullin(I) 1 (11.11%)
Dmitry Patrushev 1 (11.11%)
Yuri Trutnev(I) 1 (11.11%)
Dmitry Grigorenko(I) 1 (11.11%)
UK Independence Party Leader - 5/13/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Lois Perry 774 (77.4%)
Bill Etheridge 209 (20.9%)
Write-In(W) 17 (1.7%)
RUS Chief of Staff - 5/13/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Dmitry Grigorenko(I) 1 (100%)
RUS Minister for Development of the Russian Far East and Arctic - 5/14/2024
10 of 1 precincts (1000%)
Aleksey Chekunkov(I) 1 (100%)
RUS Minister of Agriculture - 5/14/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Oksana Luth 1 (100%)
RUS Minister of Construction and Housing - 5/14/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Irek Fayzullin(I) 1 (100%)
RUS Minister of Culture - 5/14/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Olga Lyubimova(I) 1 (100%)
RUS Minister of Defense - 5/14/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Andrei Belousov 1 (100%)
RUS Minister of Digital Development, Communications and Mass Media - 5/14/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Maksut Shadayev(I) 1 (100%)
RUS Minister of Economic Development - 5/14/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Maxim Reshetnikov(I) 1 (100%)
RUS Minister of Education - 5/14/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Sergei Kravtsov(I) 1 (100%)
RUS Minister of Transport - 5/14/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Roman Starovoyt 1 (100%)
RUS Minister of Sport - 5/14/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Mikhail Degtyarev 1 (100%)
RUS Minister of Science and Higher Education - 5/14/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Valery Falkov(I) 1 (100%)
RUS Minister of Natural Resources and Environment - 5/14/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Alexander Kozlov(I) 1 (100%)
RUS Minister of Emergency Situations - 5/14/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Aleksandr Kurenkov(I) 1 (100%)
RUS Minister of Energy - 5/14/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Sergei Evgenievich Tsivilev 1 (100%)
RUS Minister of Finance - 5/14/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Anton Siluanov(I) 1 (100%)
RUS Minister of Foreign Affairs - 5/14/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Sergey Lavrov(I) 1 (100%)
RUS Minister of Health - 5/14/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Mikhail Murashko(I) 1 (100%)
RUS Minister of Industry and Trade - 5/14/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Anton Alikhanov 1 (100%)
RUS Minister of Internal Affairs - 5/14/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Vladimir Kolokoltsev(I) 1 (100%)
RUS Minister of Justice - 5/14/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Konstantin Chuychenko(I) 1 (100%)
RUS Minister of Labor and Social Protection - 5/14/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Anton Kotyakov(I) 1 (100%)
Singapore Prime Minister - 5/13/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Lawrence Wong 1 (100%)
Singapore Deputy Prime Minister - 5/13/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Gan Kim Yong 1 (100%)
Singapore Deputy Prime Minister - 5/13/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Heng Swee Keat 1 (100%)
Singapore Senior Minister - 5/13/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Lee Hsien Loong 1 (100%)
Singapore Senior Minister - 5/13/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Teo Chee Hean(I) 1 (100%)
Singapore Coordinating Minister for Economic Policies - 5/13/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Heng Swee Keat(I) 1 (100%)
Singapore Coordinating Minister for National Security - 5/13/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Teo Chee Hean(I) 1 (100%)
Singapore Minister in the Prime Minister's Office - 5/13/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Maliki Osman(I) 1 (100%)
Singapore Minister in the Prime Minister's Office - 5/13/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Indranee Rajah(I) 1 (100%)
Singapore Minister of Finance - 5/13/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Lawrence Wong(I) 1 (100%)
Singapore Minister of Defense - 5/13/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Ng Eng Hen(I) 1 (100%)
Singapore Minister of Foreign Affairs - 5/13/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Vivian Balakrishnan(I) 1 (100%)
Singapore Minister of Communications and Information - 5/13/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Josephine Teo(I) 1 (100%)
Singapore Minister of Culture, Community and Youth - 5/13/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Edwin Tong(I) 1 (100%)
Singapore Minister of Education - 5/13/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Chan Chun Sing(I) 1 (100%)
Singapore Minister of Transport - 5/13/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Chee Hong Tat 1 (100%)
Singapore Minister of Health - 5/13/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Ong Ye Kung(I) 1 (100%)
Singapore Minister of Home Affairs - 5/13/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
K. Shanmugam(I) 1 (100%)
Singapore Minister of Trade and Industry - 5/13/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Gan Kim Yong(I) 1 (100%)
Singapore Minister of Sustainability and the Environment - 5/13/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Grace Fu(I) 1 (100%)
Singapore Minister of Social and Family Development - 5/13/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Masagos Zulkifli(I) 1 (100%)
Singapore Minister of National Development - 5/13/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Desmond Lee(I) 1 (100%)
Singapore Minister of Manpower - 5/13/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Tan See Leng(I) 1 (100%)
Singapore Minister of Law - 5/13/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
K. Shanmugam(I) 1 (100%)
NC District 06 - R Runoff - 5/14/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Addison McDowell 1 (100%)
NC Lt. Governor - R Runoff - 5/14/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Hal Weatherman 32,569 (77.18%)
James R. "Jim" O'Neill 9,625 (22.81%)
NC District 13 - R Runoff - 5/14/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Brad Knott 9,765 (89.16%)
MD District 02 - D Primary - 5/14/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
John A. Olszewski, Jr. 22,345 (82.42%)
Harry "H. B." Bhandari 1,855 (6.84%)
Sharron Reed-Burns 1,107 (4.08%)
Sia Kyriakakos 825 (3.04%)
Jessica Sjoberg 522 (1.92%)
Clint Spellman, Jr. 455 (1.67%)
MD District 01 - R Primary - 5/14/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Andrew P. "Andy" Harris(I) 15,545 (78.63%)
Chris Bruneau, Sr. 3,012 (15.23%)
Michael S. Lemon 1,212 (6.13%)
MD District 05 - D Primary - 5/14/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Steny H. Hoyer(I) 24,086 (77.01%)
Quincy Bareebe 2,874 (9.18%)
McKayla Wilkes 2,385 (7.62%)
Andrea L. Crooms 1,930 (6.17%)
MD District 04 - D Primary - 5/14/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Glenn F. Ivey(I) 20,763 (88.63%)
Gabriel Njinimbot 944 (4.02%)
Emmett Johnson 879 (3.75%)
MD District 08 - D Primary - 5/14/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Jamie Raskin(I) 26,088 (95.18%)
MD District 07 - D Primary - 5/14/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Kweisi Mfume(I) 27,422 (90.99%)
Tashi Kimandus Davis 2,715 (9%)
WV Attorney General - R Primary - 5/14/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
John B. "J.B." McCuskey 41,111 (60.71%)
Mike Stuart 26,601 (39.28%)
WV District 02 - R Primary - 5/14/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Riley M. Moore 24,787 (45.53%)
Joseph "Joe" Earley 10,729 (19.7%)
Chris "Mookie" Walker 7,648 (14.04%)
Dennis "Nate" Cain 6,523 (11.98%)
Alex Gaaserud 4,750 (8.72%)
WV District 01 - R Primary - 5/14/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Carol D. Miller(I) 30,355 (64.55%)
Derrick Evans 16,669 (35.44%)
NE US Senate - R Primary - 5/14/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Deb Fischer(I) 42,882 (79.03%)
Arron Kowalski 11,378 (20.96%)
NE US Senate - Special R Primary - 5/14/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Pete Ricketts(I) 40,720 (75.7%)
John Glen Weaver 8,565 (15.92%)
WV US Senate - R Primary - 5/14/2024
483 of 1643 precincts (29.39%)
Jim Justice 52,045 (59.69%)
Alex X. Mooney 24,071 (27.6%)
Bryan McKinney 2,837 (3.25%)
Bryan Bird 2,828 (3.24%)
Zane R. Lawhorn 2,130 (2.44%)
Janet McNulty 1,806 (2.07%)
MD US Senate - R Primary - 5/14/2024
660 of 1957 precincts (33.72%)
Lawrence J. Hogan, Jr. 90,808 (63.03%)
Robin Ficker 41,905 (29.08%)
Chris Chaffee 4,698 (3.26%)
Lorie R. Friend 2,901 (2.01%)
John A. Myrick 2,440 (1.69%)
Moe H. Barakat 952 (0.66%)
Laban Y. Seyoum 358 (0.24%)
NE District 2 - R Primary - 5/14/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Don Bacon(I) 23,567 (66.3%)
Dan Frei 11,975 (33.69%)
NE District 1 - R Primary - 5/14/2024
413 of 443 precincts (93.22%)
Mike Flood(I) 16,581 (80.13%)
Michael Connely 4,110 (19.86%)
MD US Senate - D Primary - 5/14/2024
808 of 1957 precincts (41.28%)
Angela Alsobrooks 149,573 (51.95%)
David Trone 126,826 (44.05%)
Michael W. Cobb, Sr. 2,171 (0.75%)
Joseph Perez 2,132 (0.74%)
Scottie J. Griffin 1,656 (0.57%)
Brian E. Frydenborg 1,410 (0.48%)
Marcellus Crews 1,400 (0.48%)
Andrew Jaye Wildman 1,112 (0.38%)
Robert K. Houton 859 (0.29%)
Steven Henry Seuferer 769 (0.26%)
WV State House 050 - R Primary - 5/14/2024
0 of 1 precincts (0%)
David Elliott Pritt(I) 1,008 (100%)
MD District 03 - D Primary - 5/14/2024
39 of 213 precincts (18.3%)
Sarah K. Elfreth 11,449 (39.1%)
Harry Anthony Dunn 8,407 (28.71%)
Clarence K. Lam 3,204 (10.94%)
Mark S. Chang 1,736 (5.92%)
Terri L. Hill 1,619 (5.53%)
Aisha Khan 665 (2.27%)
Abigail Diehl 553 (1.88%)
Lindsay Donahue 479 (1.63%)
Juan Dominguez 380 (1.29%)
Michael Coburn 210 (0.71%)
Malcolm Thomas Colombo 165 (0.56%)
Jake Pretot 149 (0.5%)
Kristin Anne Lyman Nabors 113 (0.38%)
Mark Gosnell 105 (0.35%)
John H. Morse, III 31 (0.1%)
Mike Rogers 0 (0%)
Stewart Fred Silver 0 (0%)
Jeff Woodard 0 (0%)
MD District 06 - D Primary - 5/14/2024
48 of 213 precincts (22.53%)
April McClain Delaney 6,565 (41.8%)
Joe Vogel 3,784 (24.09%)
Tekesha A. Martinez 1,300 (8.27%)
Ashwani Jain 1,194 (7.6%)
Lesley J. Lopez 686 (4.36%)
Laurie-Anne Sayles 562 (3.57%)
Destiny Drake West 278 (1.77%)
Mohammad S. Mozumder 201 (1.28%)
George Gluck 137 (0.87%)
Kiambo "Bo" White 101 (0.64%)
Stephen McDow 80 (0.5%)
Adrian Petrus 59 (0.37%)
Altimont Mark Wilks 57 (0.36%)
Baltimore City Council President - D Primary - 5/14/2024
175 of 295 precincts (59.32%)
Zeke Cohen 24,026 (50.91%)
Shannon Sneed 12,185 (25.82%)
Nick J. Mosby(I) 10,981 (23.26%)
Baltimore, MD Mayor - D Primary - 5/14/2024
175 of 295 precincts (59.32%)
Brandon M. Scott(I) 24,263 (50.61%)
Sheila Dixon 19,613 (40.91%)
Bob Wallace 1,526 (3.18%)
Wendy Bozel 158 (0.32%)
Kevin P. Harris 121 (0.25%)
Yolanda Pulley 117 (0.24%)
Wayne Baker 111 (0.23%)
Keith B. Scott 64 (0.13%)
Joseph E. Scott 60 (0.12%)
Wendell Hill-Freeman 54 (0.11%)
Yasaun Young 51 (0.1%)
Texas Brown 30 (0.06%)
NC Auditor - R Runoff - 5/14/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Dave Boliek 66,008 (53.23%)
Jack Clark 57,978 (46.76%)
NE District 3 - R Primary - 5/14/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Adrian Smith(I) 41,566 (75.11%)
John Walz 9,718 (17.56%)
Robert McCuiston 4,050 (7.31%)
MD District 08 - R Primary - 5/14/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Cheryl Riley 6,840 (69.09%)
Michael Yadeta 3,060 (30.9%)
RACE RESULTS
WV Secretary of State - R Primary - 5/14/2024
0 of 1 precincts (0%)
Doug Skaff, Jr. 0 (NAN%) Ken Reed 0 (NAN%) Brian Wood 0 (NAN%) Kris Warner 0 (NAN%)
WV Auditor - R Primary - 5/14/2024
0 of 1 precincts (0%)
Mark A. Hunt 0 (NAN%) Tricia Jackson 0 (NAN%) Eric L. Householder 0 (NAN%) Caleb Hanna 0 (NAN%)
WV Agriculture Commissioner - R Primary - 5/14/2024
0 of 1 precincts (0%)
Kent Leonhardt(I) 0 (NAN%) Joshua Kurt Higginbotham 0 (NAN%) Roy L. Ramey 0 (NAN%)
MD District 03 - R Primary - 5/14/2024
0 of 1 precincts (0%)
Arthur Radford Baker, Jr. 0 (NAN%) Raymond J. "Ray" Bly 0 (NAN%) Berney Flowers 0 (NAN%) Thomas E. "Pinkston" Harris 0 (NAN%) Jordan Mayo 0 (NAN%) Naveed Mian 0 (NAN%) Joshua M. Morales 0 (NAN%) John M. Rea 0 (NAN%) Robert J. Steinberger 0 (NAN%)
UK Independence Deputy Party Leader - 5/13/2024
0 of 0 precincts (NAN%)
WV Governor - R Primary - 5/14/2024
42 of 100 precincts (42%)
Patrick Morrisey 32,902 (33.76%) Moore Capito 28,371 (29.11%) Chris Miller 17,602 (18.06%) Mac Warner 16,082 (16.5%) Kevin "KC" Christian 1,286 (1.31%) Mitch Roberts 1,205 (1.23%) John B. "J.B." McCuskey 0 (0%) Kent Leonhardt 0 (0%) Jeff Mullins 0 (0%)
MD District 06 - R Primary - 5/14/2024
72 of 213 precincts (33.8%)
Neil C. Parrott 10,989 (49.83%) Dan Cox 6,311 (28.62%) Mariela Roca 2,404 (10.9%) Tom Royals 805 (3.65%) Brenda J. Thiam 754 (3.41%) Chris Hyser 636 (2.88%) Todd A. Puglisi 152 (0.68%) Heath S. Barnes 0 (0%)
WV US Senate - D Primary - 5/14/2024
29 of 55 precincts (52.72%)
Glenn Elliott 27,707 (46.1%) Zachary Shrewsbury 21,874 (36.39%) Don Blankenship 10,518 (17.5%) Joe Manchin(I) 0 (0%) Richard Ojeda II 0 (0%)
WV Attorney General - D Primary - 5/14/2024
29 of 55 precincts (52.72%)
Teresa Toriseva 33,309 (59.71%) Richard Robb 22,467 (40.28%)
RACES
French National Assembly - Ardèche 3rd - 1st Round - 11/23/1958
French National Assembly - Ardèche 3rd - 2nd Round - 11/30/1958
French National Assembly - Ardèche 3rd - 1st Round - 4/5/1959
French National Assembly - Ardèche 3rd - 2nd Round - 4/12/1959
French National Assembly - Ardèche 3rd - 1st Round - 11/18/1962
French National Assembly - Ardèche 3rd - 2nd Round - 11/25/1962
French National Assembly - Ardèche 3rd - 1st Round - 3/5/1967
French National Assembly - Ardèche 3rd - 2nd Round - 3/12/1967
French National Assembly - Ardèche 3rd - 1st Round - 6/23/1968
French National Assembly - Ardèche 3rd - 2nd Round - 6/30/1968
French National Assembly - Ardèche 3rd - 1st Round - 3/4/1973
French National Assembly - Ardèche 3rd - 2nd Round - 3/11/1973
French National Assembly - Ardèche 3rd - 1st Round - 3/12/1978
French National Assembly - Ardèche 3rd - 2nd Round - 3/19/1978
French National Assembly - Ardèche 3rd - 1st Round - 6/14/1981
French National Assembly - Ardèche 3rd - 2nd Round - 6/21/1981
French National Assembly - Ardèche 3rd - 1st Round - 6/5/1988
French National Assembly - Ardèche 3rd - 2nd Round - 6/12/1988
French National Assembly - Ardèche 3rd - 1st Round - 3/21/1993
French National Assembly - Ardèche 3rd - 2nd Round - 3/28/1993
French National Assembly - Ardèche 3rd - 1st Round - 5/25/1997
French National Assembly - Ardèche 3rd - 2nd Round - 6/1/1997
French National Assembly - Ardèche 3rd - 1st Round - 6/9/2002
Detroit City Council - 11/7/1961
French National Assembly - Ardèche 3rd - 1st Round - 6/10/2007
French National Assembly - Ardèche 3rd - 1st Round - 6/10/2012
French National Assembly - Ardeche - 3rd Circonscription - 6/17/2012
French National Assembly - Ardèche - 3rd Circonscription - 6/17/2007
French National Assembly - Ardèche - 3rd Circonscription - General Runoff - 6/16/2002
French National Assembly - Ardèche 3rd (Runoff) - 6/18/2017
French National Assembly - Ardèche 3rd (Runoff) - 6/19/2022
French National Assembly - Ardèche 3rd - 1st Round - 6/11/2017
GA Republican Party First Vice Chairman - 6/10/2023
Removal of GA Republican Party First Vice Chairman - 5/10/2024
GA Republican Party First Vice Chairman - 6/7/2024
VT Governor - R Primary - 8/13/2024
Chad President - 5/6/2024
NC - District 05 - D Primary - 6/7/1930
NC US President - 11/3/1868
IL District 15 - D Primary - 3/19/2024
NC US President - 11/7/1876
NC - District 10 - D Primary - 6/7/1930
Catalonia Parliament - Popular Vote - 2/14/2021
IL District 14 - R Primary - 3/19/2024
IL State Senate 34 - R Primary - 3/19/2024
PA Treasurer - 11/3/1885
PA Treasurer - R Convention - 7/8/1885
NY Secretary of State - 12/16/2021
NY Secretary of State - 6/1/2024
Ashley County, AR Circuit Clerk - 11/8/2022
Ashley County, AR Coroner - 11/8/2022
Ashley County, AR County Judge - 11/8/2022
Ashley County, AR Justice of the Peace District 1 - 11/8/2022
Baxter County, AR Justice of the Peace District 3 - 11/8/2022
Baxter County, AR Circuit/County Clerk - 11/8/2022
Baxter County, AR County Judge - 11/8/2022
Baxter County, AR Sheriff - 11/8/2022
Baxter County, AR Justice of the Peace District 2 - 11/8/2022
Baxter County, AR Justice of the Peace District 1 - 11/8/2022
Baxter County, AR Justice of the Peace District 10 - 11/8/2022
Baxter County, AR Justice of the Peace District 11 - 11/8/2022
Paterson, NJ Mayor - 5/13/1986
Paterson, NJ Mayor - 5/11/1982
ESP Congress of Deputies - Catalunya - 7/23/2023
Paterson, NJ Mayor - 5/9/1978
Scottsdale, AZ Mayor - 2/19/1980
Catalonia Parliament - Party Standings - 2/14/2021
PA Treasurer - 11/8/1887
Topeka, KS Mayor - 4/2/1985
PA Treasurer - Appointment - 8/24/1887
PA Treasurer - Appointment - 11/13/1889
Duluth, MN Mayor - 4/4/1967
Duluth, MN Mayor - 4/6/1971
Lincoln, NE Mayor - 5/7/1991
Lincoln, NE Mayor - 5/2/1995
Lincoln, NE Mayor - 5/5/1987
Lincoln, NE Mayor - 5/3/1983
Lincoln, NE Mayor - 5/1/1979
Lincoln, NE Mayor - 5/6/1975
Lincoln, NE Mayor - 5/4/1971
IL State House 068 - R Primary - 3/19/2024
Lincoln, NE Mayor - 5/2/1967
Macon, GA Mayor - 11/8/1983
Macon, GA Mayor - 11/6/1979
Macon, GA Mayor - 11/3/1987
Macon, GA Mayor - 11/5/1991
Macon, GA Mayor - 11/7/1995
Montgomery Mayor - 10/14/2003
Montgomery Mayor - 10/12/1999
AL - District 03 - 11/6/2012
AL - District 02 - 11/6/2012
Charleston SC Mayor - 11/5/1991
Akron, OH Mayor - 11/8/1983
Charlotte, NC Mayor - 11/3/1981
Charlotte, NC Mayor - 11/4/1975
Charlotte, NC Mayor - 11/8/1977
Charlotte, NC Mayor - 11/6/1979
PA Treasurer - D Convention - 9/4/1889
PA Treasurer - 11/5/1889
Conservative People's Party Leader - 3/13/2024
MAP LOCATIONS
District 06
Atlanta City Council Districts (2014 - 2026)
Jan 6, 2014-Jan 1, 2026
IndyGeorgia
District 12
Atlanta City Council Districts (2014 - 2026)
Jan 6, 2014-Jan 1, 2026
IndyGeorgia
District 11
Atlanta City Council Districts (2014 - 2026)
Jan 6, 2014-Jan 1, 2026
IndyGeorgia
District 10
Atlanta City Council Districts (2014 - 2026)
Jan 6, 2014-Jan 1, 2026
IndyGeorgia
District 09
Atlanta City Council Districts (2014 - 2026)
Jan 6, 2014-Jan 1, 2026
IndyGeorgia
District 08
Atlanta City Council Districts (2014 - 2026)
Jan 6, 2014-Jan 1, 2026
IndyGeorgia
District 07
Atlanta City Council Districts (2014 - 2026)
Jan 6, 2014-Jan 1, 2026
IndyGeorgia
District 05
Atlanta City Council Districts (2014 - 2026)
Jan 6, 2014-Jan 1, 2026
IndyGeorgia
District 04
Atlanta City Council Districts (2014 - 2026)
Jan 6, 2014-Jan 1, 2026
IndyGeorgia
District 03
Atlanta City Council Districts (2014 - 2026)
Jan 6, 2014-Jan 1, 2026
IndyGeorgia
District 02
Atlanta City Council Districts (2014 - 2026)
Jan 6, 2014-Jan 1, 2026
IndyGeorgia
District 01
Atlanta City Council Districts (2014 - 2026)
Jan 6, 2014-Jan 1, 2026
IndyGeorgia
CANDIDATES
Banotti, Mary
Peterson, Jim
Liogier, Albert
Ribeyre, Paul
Dubois, Marius
Coudène, Lucien
Plantevin, Victor
Escoutay, Henri
Allier, René
Moulin, Jean
Allauzen, Joseph
Salles, Léonce
Delenne, Jean
Durand-Ginet-Gris, Gilbert
Jourdan, Pierre
Barnouin, René
Vannière, Jean
Primet, Jean
Serre, Yves
Perrier, Auguste
Figueras, André
Vidal, René
Alaize, Jean-Marie
Fargier, André
Berthon, Louis
Gallas, Jacques
de Thoury, Jocelyne
Champel, Marc
Béraud, Raynaud
Roux, Jean-Marie
Chastanier, Pierre
Delauche, Henri
Courouble, Pierre
Ribeyre, Jean-Paul
Romet, Daniel
Comte, Gabriel
Iordanoff, Alexis
Égal, Bernard
Barbe, Ulysse
Laurent, Suzanne
Bruchet, Gérard
Brottes, Bernard
Arnou-Duflot, Odile
Hoye, James A.
Pinta, Frédéric
McNamara, Terence
Largeron, Colette
Golay, Gilberte
Gehringer, Edward G.
Leynaud, Gérard
Curtiss, Dale
Chagnol, Jean-Claude
Laffrat, Patrick
O'Brien, Frank J.
Alaize, Stéphane
Surrel, Joseph
Ponton, Mireille
Arnou, Éric
Kindo, Yann
Deho, Jean-Pierre
Ben Lahoussine, Sandrine
Finot, Marie-Paule
Elvira, Sandrine
Ciet-François, Isabelle
Margotton, Magalie
Kappel, Roger
Neuville, Richard
Chalvet, Alain
Sabatier, Michel
Peyraud, Matthieu
Joffre, Alain
Arsac, Thierry
Vermorel, Guillaume
Daudan, Carole
Mollier, Amandine
Méjean, Jean-Pierre
Baldan, Caroline
Coppens, Alain
Touzet, Laurent
Stone, Wallace B.
Nausėda, Gitanas
Vaitkus, Eduard
Vēgėlė, Ignas
Žalimas, Dainius
Mazuronis, Andrius
Aragonès, Pere
Puigdemont, Carles
Whitney, W.D.
Spangler, Barr
Quay, Matthew S.
Day, Conrad B.
Longenecker, J.H.
McDevitt, James
Greenawalt, H.C.
Wigton, Theodore H.
Hart, William B.
Jillette, Penn
Knight, Ryan
Riley Stell, Vickie
Medders, Keith
Hudson, Jim
Holland Sr., Dennis F.
Miller, Ron
Carlton Lawrence, Ben
DeGroote, Angela
Rickman, Johnny
Steiner, Rick
Huffine, Donnie
Reese, Canda
Litty, Kevin
Montgomery, John
Frank, Dennis
Walker, Shannon
Chapman, Ty
Junts+ Carles Puigdemont per Catalunya,
Jackson, Marilee
Fortino, Richard J.
Cassetta, Raymond
Oliver, Mary
Bell, John
Westhoven, Nicholas
McGrann, Bernard J.
Kennedy, John Q.A.
Irish, Dallas C.
ACF Fiorentina,
Younger, Leroy
Solberg, Dwight C.
Livsey, William
Cismowski, Aloysius
Matzke, Jr., Stanley A.
Peterson, Ervin E.
Petersen, Dean H.
Venner, Robert C.
Israel, George
Busbee, Floyd
Olmstead, Tommy C.
Warner, Kris
Wood, Brian
Carter, David
Henry, Jr., Glenn S.
Mann, Jr., Hersheil
Owens, James
Frazier, Dorothy J.
Jackson, Tricia
Robinson, Jim
Sweeney, Pernell
Belk, John Montgomery
Wilmer, Henry B.
Englander, Mark
Whittington, Jim
Miller, Barry
Boyer, Henry K.
Wilde, Isaac
Clay, A.A.
Bigler, Edwin A.
Humes, Homer J.
Johnson, James R.
McMahon, William H.
Nachman, Irving
Juul, Mona
Olsen Dyhr, Pia
Lidegaard, Martin
Washington, Thomas
Fannotto, Erny
Kennedy, David
Penoy, René
Colinet, Michel
Lassaux, Camille
Meunier, Lucien
Touffflin, Pierre
Boule, Daniel
Rouche, André
Pierquin, Lucien
Miquel, René
Fogg, Ed
Deparpe, Raymond
Mas, Roger
Dion, Jean
Loitron, Bernard
Siégel, Pierre
Léger, Alain
Villemaux, Roger
Flandre, Hilaire
Weber, René
Orhan, Louis
Parizano, Gérard
Vassal, Pierre
Vuibert, Michel
Clouet, Pierre
Orr, Jack
Mathieu, Jean
Wagner, Émile-Georges
Nadaud, Jean-Philippe
Barillet, Gabriel
Catalan Alliance,
Gott, Gary Worth
Haddad, James A.
Ledoux, Claudine
Lenice, Philippe
Rebaudengo, Mario
Baudry, Isabelle
Pincus, Stanley
Poletti, Bérengère
Durham, Tyrone
Taioli, Chantal
Fournaise, Jean-Michel
Marcinek, Ghislain
Shank, Creigh
Boisseau, Catherine
Petit, Martine
Leclet, Jean-François
Botte, François
Lenoir, Valérie
Fesneau, Philippe
Shack, Ruth
Leclère, Anne-Sophie
Lauby Heber-Suffrin, Virginie
Nouet, Joël
Gey, Christiane
Morali, Jean-Pierre
Lorenzo, Sophie
Verlhac, Françoise
Dumont, Christophe
Andréo, Fabien
Goulden, Sylvie
Pommier, Nésida
Ferio, Nicolas
Samitier, Ricardo
Vuibert, Lionel
Rosichan, Richard H.
de Vincens de Causans, Juliette
Lareppe, Pierre
Blin, Maurice
Gervois, Henri
Titeux, Camille
Grétéré, Roger
Vadon, Jacques
Godard, René
Le Gall, Jean
Maréchal, René
Viénot, Andrée
Delautre, Jean
Nivelet, Émile
Visse, René
Noël, Dominique
Lebon, André
Repeczky, Georges
PSM–Nationalist Agreement,
Demoulin, Jacques
Prévost, Claude
Debieuvre, Louis
Chappellet, [FNU]
Plociennik, Danièle
Nasra, Mostefa
Istace, Gérard
Lemaire, Philippe
Zeller, Emmanuel
Tarantola, Roger
Fostier, Patrick
Dierckens, Michel
Williams, Lewis H. "Ike"
Golden, Curtis
Devoe, Sr., Marion
Jennison, Florence Tye
Duke, David
Hunt, Mark A.
Crowder, J. Charles
Robinson, John O.
Prestridge, Rogers M.
Weaver, Loy F.
Wilson, James Hamilton
Thompson, Sophie
Savelyev , Vitaly
Golikova, Tatiana
Overchuk, Alexei
Khusnullin, Marat
Patrushev, Dmitry
Grigorenko, Dmitry
CD Numancia,
Racing de Santander,
Real Oviedo,
Real Zaragoza,
Málaga CF,
CD Tenerife,
Bird, Bryan
Deportivo La Coruña,
Recreativo de Huelva,
Lithuanian Regions Party,
Electoral Action of Poles in Lithuania - Christian Families Alliance,
People and Justice Union,
Fleming, Partee
Ayres, Jr., Willis
Bryan, Tom Morris
Boskey, A. F.
Union of Democrats "For Lithuania",
Overton, Watkins
Colby, Ben
Smith, James Buck
Orgill, Edmund
Sparks, Lily
Kyle, Peter
Joyce, Nellene
Bradley, Eugene O. "Tink"
Gunn, Donald
Jackson, Ray
Lavergne, Simon
Martin, Jean-Marie
Huet, Claude
Bourriaud, Jean-Pierre
Miara, François
Lorandeau, Thérèse
Dequet, Gilbert
Baudoin, Gérard
Delisle, Simone
Oury, Jacques
Bataille, Roland
Girard, Thérèse
Martin, Patrick
Nait-Abdelaziz, Mezhoura
Leduc, Nathalie
Perrot, Raymond
Bardeau, Jean-Michel
Delrez, Gérard
Florence Richard, Benoît
Tilquin, Josée
Jadon, Jean-Pierre
Chaouchi, Abderzake
Léonard, Christophe
Girard, Benoît
Vuilque, Philippe
Baumel, Sylvain
Sutter, Alain
Takawé, Mink
Pierrard, Jean
Combis, Claire
Cordier, Pierre
Iglesias, Mario
Luczka, Guillaume
Cartiaux, Michel
Nivelet, Igor
Cahagne, Laurence
Dumay, René
Noiret, Roger
Rousseau, Jacques
Henriet, René
Leccia, Guy
Rongère, Henri
Chazelle, Robert
Gilles, André
Flowers, Berney
Mayo, Jordan
Sourdille, Jacques
Vin, Henri
Mian, Naveed
Desson, Guy
Wauthier, Michelle
Rey, Guy
Steinberger, Robert J.
Pasquier, Bernadette
Baker, Jr., Arthur Radford
Charpentier, Gilles
Talkington, Michelle M.
L'Hoste, Jean-Pierre
Vissac, Claude
Marchet, Michel
Aubert, Jean
Jason, Jean-Louis
Guillot, Bernard
Hyser, Chris
Petitjean, Guy
Warsmann, Jean-Luc
Delge, Anne-Marie
Henry, Régine
Hannesse, Guy
Roca, Mariela
Le Néchet, Georges
Valent, Bernard
Bessadi, Saïd
Husson, Élisabeth
Rossi, Eleonora
Boissier, Jacques
Badré, Olivier
Boisseau, Olivier
Benassy, Odile
Dessieux, Gisèle
Mathieu, Hélène
Magnou, Maylis
Lahotte, Hervé
Tillette, Adeline
Frezzato, Othello
du Souich, Guy
Reitz, Louis
Dromby, Jean-François
Soulet, Claude
Goury, Raymond
Jaillet, Jean-Pierre
Blomme, Amandine
Vorillion, Christelle
Herbillon, Didier
Perrin, Sophie
Maouche, Dalila
Sauvage, Cédric
de Balmain, Roselyne
Octave, Nadia
Rompkey, Bill
Lam Cheng Yuet-ngor, Carrie
Bolaños, Enrique
Cleaver, Kathleen N.
Habsburg, Maria Theresa
Juárez, Benito
Díaz, Porfirio
Sayles Belton, Sharon
Carlson, Barbara
Colbert, Stephen
Sneevliet "Maring", Henk
Beaugendre, Joël
Coleman, David
Schiff, Adam
National Alliance,
Coalition of Peace,
Second Reform Era Party,
Stojmenović, Natalija
Nestorović, Branimir
People's Party,
CHEGA!,
New Right,
Schönhaut, Constanza
Cubillos Sigall, Marcela
Dülger, Ignacio
Czech Pirate Party,
Bravo, Macarena
Law and Justice,
Jackson, Juawn
Druitt, Sr., Donald L.
Merello, Adalina "Ada"
Monson, Corwin "CP"
Willis, Inga
Day, Michael
Reese, Tremaine "Teddy"
Williams, Nia
Waugh, Spencer A.
Wecht, Cyril H.
Russell-Ofchus, Sonya
Carter, Ali
Costanzo, Alberto
Giesick, Paul Lawrence
Holyk, Isaac A.
Nazarino, Scott
Tilton, David
Webster, Orion S.
Cirio Presidente,
Silva, Mary
Hermanson, Devin
Binda, Joshua
Stickle, Edwin
Saulie-Rohman, John
Hester, Andy
Wynn, Mark
Torino Domani - Lista Monviso,
Green, Mary Lee
Garcia, Benny
Baechler, Mary
Knowles, Barry
Dean, Charles
Thomas, Penny E.
Muchlinski, "Birdie" Jane
Tye, Angela
Bank, Bernadine
Welde, Matthew
Conroy, Carmela
Holaday, Rene
Bingle, Jonathan
Flynn, Rick Valentine
Bennett-Wolcott, Bobbi
Environmentalist and Supportive Piedmont,
Ralston, J. Graham
Clark, Janis
Alexander, Dan
Piemonte Popolare,
Hallock, Liz
Siddiqi, Imraan
Goers, Carmen
National Coalition for Romania,
Chaudhry, Melissa
Martin, Paul
Ishii, David
Pentenero Presidente,
Engle, Kurtis A.
Toliver, Desiree C.
Sheth, Nirav
Hewett, Don
Daniel, James C.
Hanson, Cassondra Magdalene
Curry, Jeff
Hoover, Jennifer
Stackhouse, Andre
Kearney, EL'ona
Anthony, Ricardo "Ricky"
Inman, Chaytan
DePaula, Michael
Mjelde, Brad
Lawson, Leon Aaron
Dare, Frank
Combs, William
Makayev, Alan
Brown, A. L.
Marshall-Williams, Rosetta
Clark, Jim
Andalusian People's Initiative,
Griffin, David
Matthews, Dan
Harman, Patrick D.
Townsend, Damon
Whitaker, Dale
Hawkins, Matt
Lebovitz, Allen
DePoe, Patrick
Anderson, Jeralee
Olson, David
Rainer, David L.
Cook, Glenn
Verzal, Tim
Chung, Chris D.
Boyd, Bill
Waters, Sidney
Ruiz Gonzalez, Erasmo
McCune, Jim
Malcolm, Rashe S.
Scott, Paige
Kelly, Mike
Merkel, Al
Haley, Pam
Magendanz, Chad
Johnson, Stephanie
Sandberg, Denny
St. Clair, Janet
Hasegawa, Bob
Mayhew, James
Isaacson, Kari
Jacobs, Jason
Link, Melissa
Keethler, Marla
Day, Andi
Dorsey, Tommy
Iyall, Bob
Spratlin, Brant
Lemay, J.P.
Byrd, Lance
Eberhart, Michael
Gaulden, Jr., William C.
Russell, James
Durroux, Jean
Poumadère, Pierre
Byé, Maurice
Delmas, Fernand
Ponsolle, Jean
Joule, Constant
Cheri, Robert
McDonald, Tim
Snow, John W.
Roques, Fernand
Sarao, Jaskaran Singh
Baby, François
Worthington, Lucia
Dhomps, François
Miquel, Jean
Faure, Gilbert
Franco, Guy
Salette, Pierre
Martraix, Henri
François, Rémy
François, Arielle
Llorca, Jacques
Nayrac, Claude
Maury, Serge
Cazaux, Jean-Claude
Fournié, Pierre
Bonrepaux, Augustin
Tireau, Jean-Pierre
Laille, Jean
Callioni, Gabriel
Garaud, Henri-René
Cassan, Lyliane
Mesplie, Georges
Matricon, Françoise
Soulet, Didier
Canal, Henri
de Tappie, Henri
Darnaud, Jean
Torrecillas, Jean-Luc
Garaud, Gisèle
Gerbaudi, Serge
Graulle, Jean-Jacques
Metge, André
Voegeli, Bernard
Carol, Jacques
Cassan, Michèle
Larivière, Roland
Dreyer, Edwige
Fèvre, Dominique
Sans, Andrée
Chaumont, Raymond
Estève, Marc
Lacroze-Marty, Daniel
Caplin, Raymond
Cook, Yanah G.
Holloman, Michael
Snaza, John D.
Massat, Frédérique
Pont, Patrick
Seel, Denis
Saracino, Marc
Fernandez, Jean-Luc
Zammit, Josette
Serrano, José
Grizon, Sylvie
Cuviller, Thierry
Bucaille, Véronique
Larive, Michel
Pockell, Kristopher
Beeler, Kitten Wildes
Bara, Céline
Azema, Jérôme
Wood, Ed "Woody"
Taurine, Bénédicte
Esteban, Martine
Lefort, Laurence
Donzé, Éric
Samarcq, Marie-Noëlle
Cortès, Florence
Navarro, José
Astier, Jean-François
Schmidt, Michael A.
Cassan, Robin
Lapeyre, Gisèle
Tribout, Anne-Sophie
Garnier, Jean-Marc
Froger, Martine
Jossinet, François
Lomret, Yannick
Hunt, Victoria
Fabart, Renaud
Ritchie, Jason
Salvat, Jean-Pierre
Hargrove, Mark
Couly, Claire
Claraco, Robert
McCray II, Steven
Graham, Jenny
Ing-Moody, Soo
Levine, Christa "Teagan"
Engell, David "Andrew"
McCoy, Ronald L.
Bell, Pat
Abell, Hunter
Miller, Patrick
Kohlmeier, Pam
Arends, Arianna
Wray, Gary
Mastroserio, Denise
Greywolf, Justin
Koellen, Heather
Burnett, Brian
Bumpus, Jennifer
Scott, Daniel
Beckles, Arlene
Mendoza, Gloria
Kallinen, Andy
Dimas, Chelsea
Perez, Eddie
Kennedy, Ana Ruiz
Foster, Chase
Bright, Rich
Gunshefski, Linda
Woodard, Craig R.
Stuebe, David
Letinich, Deken
Johnson, Philip L.
Carlson, Terry
Apana, Melvin K.
Moon, Jason
Morrison, John W.
Mitchell, Kristina
Jackson, Samuel M.
Locke, Syd
Windsor, F.M.
Parshley, Lisa
Smith, Adam
Newhouse, Dan
Malone, James F.
Lindsey, L.J.
Doggett, Lloyd
Hunt, Wesley
Robertson, Kurt
Pinola, Frank L.
Attrill, Tiffany
Black, Ella B.
Lucas, Frank D.
Miles, Jamie
Felix, Brynn
Wenstrup, Brad
Gibbons, John L.
Jordan, James "Jim"
Streifel, JR
Meng, Grace
Nadler, Jerrold L.
Bernbaum, Adam
Pickens, Eric
Tyler, Nate
Roberson, Matt
Espaillat, Adriano
Morelle, Joseph D.
Roberts, Terry
Kennedy, Timothy M.
Grant, Hickory
Waters, Charles A.
Shannon, L.B.
Norcross, Donald
Hoverton, William C.
Sherman, Elizabeth
Lawrence, Bill
Pallone, Jr., Frank
Horsford, Steven
Smith, Adrian
Morris, Edward J.
Smith, Jason
Thomas, Benjamin
Willis, Shellie
Graves, Jr., Samuel B. "Sam"
Bergman, Jack
Kildee, Daniel T. "Dan"
McGovern, James P.
Mitchell, Tiffiny
McPherson, Lori
Neal, Richard E.
Smith, Josh
Harter, Rachel
Keating, William R.
Paulson, Ken
Harris, Andrew P. "Andy"
Kelly, Devin Rydel
Herr, Mark A.
Haywood, Benjamin J.
Miller, Richard
Morgan, Melanie
Dawson, George W.
Hamilton, Melissa
Morris, Quentin
Sutterfield, Sara
Thomas, Bill
O'Flaherty, Michael
Gunn, Brian L.
Rezac, Lisa
Nowak, Manfred
Ermentrout, Heber
Grumbine, T.S.
Theis, Lori
Wabenga, Dunia
Esmond, Casey
Otis, John S.
Richter, George
Cloud, Kimberly M.
Onisko, Eric
Beacom, James S.
Brown, M.E.
Steelsmith, Amos
Thompson, William R.
Moulton, Seth
McCally, Matt
Fitzgerald, Annie
Nickel, Bryce
Claywell, Marnie
Borynack, Zephaniah
Huey, Jackie
Elsesser, Peter A.
Huntington, C.W.
Taylor, Samuel
Tadlock, Emily
Kephart, Harmon M.
Randolph, Pamela
Lippmann, Stan
Pelletti, Raymond
Melman, Janet
Baliles, Skip
Young, Robert K.
Schwurtz, John H.
Beard, Phillip
Lloyd-Agnew, Stephanie
Ward, Kurt
Carusello, Daniel
Scott, Shaun
Sim, Sam
Demyan, Melissa
Cote, Adam
Strimling, Ethan
Kinney, Ahndylyn
Barron, Simone
Pingree, Chellie
Trinh, Lynn
Graham, Brett
Barber, Russell
Cicilline, David
Langevin, James R.
Rose, Uriah Milton
Meidani, Rexhep
Manjarrez, Debra
Blair, David
(Giovanni Maria Mastai-Ferretti), Pius IX
Sump, Robert F.
(Bartolommeo Alberto Cappellari), Gregory XVI
(Giovanni Angelo Braschi), Pius VI
(Prospero Lorenzo Lambertini), Benedict XIV
(Innocent X) Battista Pamphili, Giovanni
(Saint Pius V) Ghislieri, Antonio Michele
(Paul III) Farnese, Alessandro
(Julius II) della Rovere, Giuliano
Thompson, William Hale "Big Bill"
Bates, Daisy
Wiktorski, Jr., Chester R.
Belousov, Andrei
Chekunkov, Aleksey
Tsivilev, Sergei Evgenievich
Degtyarev, Mikhail
Starovoyt, Roman
Luth, Oksana
Fett, Samantha
Taylor, Rory
Eagler, Peter C.
Varley, Karen
Wong, Lawrence
Kim Yong, Gan
Swee Keat, Heng
Lee Hsien Loong,
Eng Hen, Ng
Balakrishnan, Vivian
Shanmugam, K.
Hong Tat, Chee
Fu, Grace
Chun Sing, Chan
Ye Kung, Ong
Lee, Desmond
Osman, Maliki
Tong, Edwin
See Leng, Tan
Sponza, Carol
Kundi, Faisal Karim
Mandokhail,
Khan, Sardar Saleem Haider
Murrell, Robert "Bob"
Hostettler, Matt
Deans, Diane
Thomas, Owen John
ab Owen, Rhys
Breed, Colin
Gray, James A.
Stober, Jeremiah A.
Harman, John G.
Plummer, J. Lee
Drugmand, E.J.
Barnett, James E.
Woods, Samuel D.
Yusuf, Tariq
Rinck, Alexis Mercedes
Sanchez, Saunatina
Patu, Saul
Harris, Frank G.
Coray, Elisha A.
Porter, James J.
McConnel, James A.
Mathues, William L.
Smith, John A.
Patton, Henry D.
Gilchrist, David E.
Smith, Richard H.
Mfume, Kweisi
Ruppersberger, C. A. "Dutch"
Khanna, Rohit "Ro"
Cain, Dennis "Nate"
Bobb, Christina
Robinson, Mindy