"A comprehensive, collaborative elections resource."
National (538 ev)
New/Modified Since
Wednesday, Apr 24, 2:07 AM
-259200
ENDORSEMENTS
Mark K. Robinson
NC Lt. Governor - R Runoff - 5/14/2024
R
Hal Weatherman
4/19/2024
John K. Fetterman
PA Treasurer - D Primary - 4/23/2024
D
Erin McClelland
4/24/2024
Old LW
PA District 14 - D Primary - 4/23/2024
D
Chris Dziados
4/24/2024
Greg Abbott
TX District 23 - R Runoff - 5/28/2024
R
Tony Gonzales
4/24/2024
NCdem
Minneapolis Mayor - Primary - 5/10/1943
DFL
Hubert H. Humphrey, Jr.
4/24/2024
NCdem
Minneapolis Mayor - 6/15/1943
DFL
Hubert H. Humphrey, Jr.
4/24/2024
NCdem
Minneapolis Mayor - 6/12/1945
DFL
Hubert H. Humphrey, Jr.
4/24/2024
NCdem
Minneapolis Mayor - Primary - 5/14/1945
DFL
Hubert H. Humphrey, Jr.
4/24/2024
NCdem
Minneapolis Mayor - 6/10/1947
DFL
Hubert H. Humphrey, Jr.
4/24/2024
NCdem
MN US Senate - DFL Primary - 9/14/1948
DFL
Hubert H. Humphrey, Jr.
4/24/2024
NCdem
MN US Senate - 11/2/1948
DFL
Hubert H. Humphrey, Jr.
4/24/2024
NCdem
MN US Senate - 11/2/1954
DFL
Hubert H. Humphrey, Jr.
4/24/2024
NCdem
MN US Senate - 11/8/1960
DFL
Hubert H. Humphrey, Jr.
4/24/2024
NCdem
MN US Senate- D Primary - 9/15/1970
DFL
Hubert H. Humphrey, Jr.
4/24/2024
NCdem
MN US Senate - 11/3/1970
DFL
Hubert H. Humphrey, Jr.
4/24/2024
NCdem
MN US Senate - DFL Primary - 9/14/1976
DFL
Hubert H. Humphrey, Jr.
4/24/2024
NCdem
MN US Senate - 11/2/1976
DFL
Hubert H. Humphrey, Jr.
4/24/2024
NCdem
US President - D Primaries - 7/1/1960
D
John F. Kennedy
4/24/2024
NCdem
US President - D Primaries - 7/1/1956
D
C. Estes Kefauver
4/24/2024
NCdem
US President - D Primaries - 7/1/1952
D
C. Estes Kefauver
4/24/2024
NCdem
US President National Vote - 11/7/1944
D
Franklin D. Roosevelt
4/24/2024
NCdem
US President - D Primaries - 7/1/1944
D
Franklin D. Roosevelt
4/24/2024
NCdem
US President National Vote - 11/5/1940
D
Franklin D. Roosevelt
4/24/2024
NCdem
US President - D Primaries - 7/1/1940
D
Franklin D. Roosevelt
4/24/2024
NCdem
US President National Vote - 11/3/1936
D
Franklin D. Roosevelt
4/24/2024
NCdem
US President - D Primaries - 7/1/1936
D
Franklin D. Roosevelt
4/24/2024
NCdem
US President National Vote - 11/8/1932
D
Franklin D. Roosevelt
4/24/2024
NCdem
US President National Vote - 11/4/1952
R
Dwight D. Eisenhower
4/24/2024
NCdem
US President National Vote - 11/6/1956
R
Dwight D. Eisenhower
4/24/2024
NCdem
US President National Vote - 11/8/1960
D
John F. Kennedy
4/24/2024
NCdem
US President National Vote - 11/5/1968
DFL
Hubert H. Humphrey, Jr.
4/24/2024
NCdem
US President - D Primaries - 6/11/1968
DFL
Hubert H. Humphrey, Jr.
4/24/2024
NCdem
US President - D Primaries - 6/6/1972
DFL
Hubert H. Humphrey, Jr.
4/24/2024
NCdem
US President National Vote - 11/7/1972
D
George S. McGovern
4/24/2024
NCdem
US President National Vote - 11/6/1984
DFL
Walter F. Mondale
4/24/2024
NCdem
US President National Vote - 11/8/1988
D
Michael S. Dukakis
4/24/2024
NCdem
US President - Popular Vote - 11/3/1992
D
Bill Clinton
4/24/2024
NCdem
US President - D Primaries - 7/1/1992
D
Bill Clinton
4/24/2024
NCdem
US President - Popular Vote - 11/5/1996
D
Bill Clinton
4/24/2024
NCdem
US President - D Primaries - 7/1/1996
D
Bill Clinton
4/24/2024
NCdem
US President - Popular Vote - 11/7/2000
D
Al Gore
4/24/2024
NCdem
US President - D Primaries - 7/1/2000
D
Al Gore
4/24/2024
NCdem
US President - Popular Vote - 11/5/2024
D
Joe Biden
4/24/2024
NCdem
US President - Popular Vote - 11/3/2020
D
Joe Biden
4/24/2024
NCdem
US President - Popular Vote - 11/8/2016
D
Hillary Clinton
4/24/2024
Hikikomori Blitzkrieg!
NJ State Senate 20 - D Primary - 6/8/2021
D
Jamel Holley
4/24/2024
E Pluribus Unum
NC US Senate - D Primary - 5/4/1968
D
J. Terry Sanford
4/24/2024
ThatAlabamaGuy
TX District 23 - R Runoff - 5/28/2024
R
Tony Gonzales
4/24/2024
Santa Claus
AK At-Large - Open Primary - 8/16/2022
D
Mary Sattler Peltola
6/25/2022 REVOKED 4/24/2024
E Pluribus Unum
MN District 8 - 11/6/1934
MFL
A. L. Winterquist
4/25/2024
E Pluribus Unum
AZ US Senate - 11/7/2000
G
Vance Hansen
4/25/2024
NCdem
NC US President - D Primary - 3/3/2020
D
Joe Biden
4/25/2024
NCdem
NC US President - 11/3/2020
D
Joe Biden
4/25/2024
NCdem
NC US President - 11/8/2016
D
Hillary Clinton
4/25/2024
NCdem
NC US President - D Primary - 3/15/2016
D
Hillary Clinton
4/25/2024
NCdem
NC US President - 11/6/2012
D
Barack Obama
4/25/2024
NCdem
NC US President - D Primary - 5/8/2012
D
Barack Obama
4/25/2024
NCdem
NC US President - 11/4/2008
D
Barack Obama
4/25/2024
NCdem
NC US President - D Primary - 5/6/2008
D
Barack Obama
4/25/2024
NCdem
NC US President - 11/2/2004
D
John F. Kerry
4/25/2024
NCdem
NC US President - D Caucus - 4/17/2004
D
John Edwards
4/25/2024
NCdem
NC US President - 11/7/2000
D
Al Gore
4/25/2024
NCdem
NC US President - D Primary - 5/2/2000
D
Al Gore
4/25/2024
NCdem
NC US President - 11/5/1996
D
Bill Clinton
4/25/2024
NCdem
NC US President - D Primary - 5/7/1996
D
Bill Clinton
4/25/2024
NCdem
NC US President - 11/3/1992
D
Bill Clinton
4/25/2024
NCdem
NC US President - D Primary - 5/5/1992
D
Bill Clinton
4/25/2024
NCdem
NC US President - 11/8/1988
D
Michael S. Dukakis
4/25/2024
NCdem
NC US President - D Primary - 3/8/1988
D
Al Gore
4/25/2024
NCdem
NC US President - 11/6/1984
DFL
Walter F. Mondale
4/25/2024
NCdem
NC US President - D Primary - 5/8/1984
DFL
Walter F. Mondale
4/25/2024
NCdem
NC US President - 11/4/1980
D
Jimmy Carter
4/25/2024
NCdem
NC US President - D Primary - 5/6/1980
D
Jimmy Carter
4/25/2024
NCdem
NC US President - 11/2/1976
D
Jimmy Carter
4/25/2024
NCdem
NC US President - D Primary - 3/23/1976
D
Jimmy Carter
4/25/2024
NCdem
NC US President - 11/7/1972
D
George S. McGovern
4/25/2024
NCdem
NC US President - D Primary - 5/6/1972
D
J. Terry Sanford
4/25/2024
NCdem
NC US President - 11/5/1968
DFL
Hubert H. Humphrey, Jr.
4/25/2024
NCdem
NC US President - 11/3/1964
D
Lyndon B. Johnson
4/25/2024
NCdem
NC US President - 11/8/1960
D
John F. Kennedy
4/25/2024
NCdem
NC US President - 11/6/1956
R
Dwight D. Eisenhower
4/25/2024
NCdem
NC US President - 11/4/1952
R
Dwight D. Eisenhower
4/25/2024
NCdem
NC US President - 11/2/1948
D
Harry S. Truman
4/25/2024
NCdem
NC US President - 11/7/1944
D
Franklin D. Roosevelt
4/25/2024
NCdem
NC US President - 11/5/1940
D
Franklin D. Roosevelt
4/25/2024
NCdem
NC US President - 11/3/1936
D
Franklin D. Roosevelt
4/25/2024
NCdem
NC US President - 11/8/1932
D
Franklin D. Roosevelt
4/25/2024
NCdem
NC US President - 11/6/1928
D
Alfred E. Smith
4/25/2024
NCdem
NC US President - 11/4/1924
D
John W. Davis
4/25/2024
NCdem
NC US President - 11/2/1920
D
James M. Cox
4/25/2024
NCdem
NC US President - 11/7/1916
D
Woodrow Wilson
4/25/2024
NCdem
NC US President - 11/5/1912
R
Theodore "Teddy" Roosevelt
4/25/2024
NCdem
NC US President - 11/3/1908
D
William Jennings Bryan
4/25/2024
NCdem
NC US President - 11/8/1904
R
Theodore "Teddy" Roosevelt
4/25/2024
NCdem
NC US President - 11/6/1900
D
William Jennings Bryan
4/25/2024
NCdem
NC US President - 11/3/1896
D
William Jennings Bryan
4/25/2024
NCdem
NC US President - 11/8/1892
D
Grover Cleveland
4/25/2024
NCdem
NC US President - 11/6/1888
D
Grover Cleveland
4/25/2024
NCdem
NC US President - 11/4/1884
D
Grover Cleveland
4/25/2024
NCdem
NC US President - 11/2/1880
D
Winfield Scott Hancock
4/25/2024
MAP LOCATIONS
AK Senate R
AK State Senate Districts 1993-2003
Jan 11, 1993-Jan 3, 2003
RBH
AK Senate S
AK State Senate Districts 1993-2003
Jan 11, 1993-Jan 3, 2003
RBH
AK Senate T
AK State Senate Districts 1993-2003
Jan 11, 1993-Jan 3, 2003
RBH
CANDIDATES
Yenger, Sue
Van Gilst, Bass
Roorda, Norman
Lura, Mick
Walter, Marvin J.
Kinley, George R.
Heller, Michael B.
Gentleman, Julia B.
Mann, Jr., Thomas
Phillips, Sr., Robert M.
Hayes, James
Rodgers, Norman
Briles, James
Kuster, John M.
Sonntag, Donald J.
Hester, Jack W.
Broadus, Calvin "Snoop Dogg"
Strickland, Marilyn
Archuleta, Valdamar
Trump, Donald J.
Matveyuk, Sergei
Dyer, Frederick James "Jim"
Dyer, Edward James "Jim"
Evans, Derrick
Ochoa Ávalos, María Candelaria
Daley, Richard M.
Wallace, George C.
Chávez Ocegueda, Juan
Diehl, Fred P.
Manwarren, Terry
Fritzsche, Greg
Mertes, Kenneth
Council, Hasani
Roe, Steve
Council, Patrick
McCloud, Shennell
Payne III, Donald M.
Slaughter, Ronald
van der Linden, John E.
Udall, Morris K. "Mo"
Jackson, Henry M. "Scoop"
Breheny, Patrick J.
Humphrey, Jr., Hubert H.
Craft, Rolf V.
Walsh, John M.
Roosevelt, Franklin D.
Kerrey, Bob
Ballenger, Jeff
Richards, Michael L.
Newell, Rich
Stoneman, Maurice
Jorgensen, Jerry E.
Field, Frank
Makwarela, Murunwa
Marquand, David
Ro Jai-bong,
Dragon, Nicolas
Dive, Julien
Bricout, Jean-Louis
Beaurain, José
Dessigny, Jocelyn
Quatennens, Adrien
Bernalicis, Ugo
Saint-Huile, Benjamin
Liso, Brigitte
Catteau, Victor
Parmentier-Lecocq, Charlotte
Darmanin, Gérald
Vicot, Roger
Taverne, Michaël
Decodts, Christine
Christophe, Paul
Berteloot, Pierrick
Marchio, Matthieu
François, Thibaut
Bricout, Guy
Chenu, Sébastien
Roussel, Fabien
Descamps, Béatrice
Habert-Dassault, Victor
Ballard, Philippe
Sabatou, Alexandre
Woerth, Éric
Vatin, Pierre
Guiniot, Michel
Minot, Maxime
Blairy, Emmanuel
Maquet, Jacqueline
Tellier, Jean-Marc
Fait, Philippe
Pont, Jean-Pierre
Engrand, Christine
Dumont, Pierre-Henri
Petit, Bertrand
Parmentier, Caroline
Frappé, Thierry
Bilde, Bruno
Riffe, Vern
Ruffin, François
Pompili, Barbara
Maquet, Emmanuel
Tanguy, Jean-Philippe
Ménache, Yaël
Youssouffa, Estelle
Kamardine, Mansour
Letchimy, Serge
Bello, Huguette
Lebon, Karine
Naillet, Philippe
Brotherson, Moetai
Le Gayic, Tematai
Chailloux, Steve
Imhoff, Robert
Just, James O.
Alvstad, Gary
Haug, Steve
Columbus, Ohio, USA,
Orlando, Florida, USA,
Reno, Nevada, USA,
Hineline, Marion A.
Buchanan, Thomas I.
Grand Rapids, Michigan, USA,
Paradis, Eugene J.
Franke, Robert H.
Rule, Amy
Spruyt, Christopher H.
Clifford, Ralph E.
Lindsay, Jonathan W.
Cashman, John A.
Dudley, James T.
Harper, Betty J.
Libby, R. Eugene
Lakeman Jr., Willis L.
Randall, Edwin C.
Trenholm, Beverly V.
Vose, Harry L.
Moir, Tim
Van Sickle, Doris
Heisterkamp, Howard
Tammaro, Antonio J.
Moholland, Fred W.
Sherrard, Chester P.
Dreeszen, Elvie
Andersen, Leonard C.
Rogers, John O.
Smith, Carl B.
Ingraham, Gennette M.
Swales, William B.
MacBride, Mary H.
Tweedie Sr., James H.
Lisnik, John
Raymond, Linwood E.
Opperman, George
Marks, Robert J.
Smith, Carl W.
Pines, Susan J.
Matthews, Kenneth L.
Crouse, Steven E.
Peterson, Philip F.
Adamson, Diana R.
Martin, Hilda C.
McHenry, Edward A.
Sanborn, John Newell
Blankenship, G.T.
Eastin, Delaine
Milani, Nancy
Ferriter, Joanne E.
Murphy, Eleanor M.
Dickson, Rosa M.
Dickson, Floyd S.
Miller, John F.
Flynn, Kevin
Sullivan, Charles
Beattie, Charles A.
Chamberlin, Carlton
Sheltra, Carl F.
Leeman, Linda F.
Harper, Hill
Boone, James P.
Boone, Jacqueline R.
Hoffman, Robert F.
Tucker, Timothy W.
Shaw, Elizabeth S.
Anton, Christo
Barr, Callie
Saul, Josh
Wilson, JD
Lynch, Michael
Al-Shatel, Salim Mohammed
Hudson, Paul
Muir, Brendan
Alfonso, Joseph
Swartz, Jessica
Urban, Libbi
Joyce, Christine A.
Anthony, Cushman D.
Johnson, Harold J.
Smiley, Heather
Hudson, Anthony J.
Snyder, Nikki
Collier, Matthew
Beaulieu, Edith S.
McClay, Ronald M.
St. Mosley, Clinton
Giles, Everett L.
Coombs, Glenn A.
Young, Diane
Ghanim, Ahmed
Lerman, Harriet Arlene
Somberg, Nick
Frangie, Charles
Tlaib, Rashida H.
Gurney, Christopher
Thurston, Edwin B.
Hawkins, Shakira Lynn
Robinson, Cris
Pécastaing, Jean
Parpais, Paul
Dechartre, Philippe
Jouvent, Georges
Ourcival, Christian
Sy, Michel
Denis, Camille
Wapler, Dominique
Nédelec, Urbain
Feo, Jean-Claude
Vallon, Louis
de la Rochette, Jean-Jacques
Billaudot, Bernard
Veneau, Michel
Chinaud, Roger
Lesprit, Jacques
Plagne, Geneviève
Holeindre, Roger
Lequenne, Michel
Goret, Jacqueline
Luppi, Antoine
Pastaud, Pierre
Véron, Élisabeth
Duplessy, Jean
Delay, Jean-Claude
Mattera, Jacques
Czalczynski, Danièle
Roussel, Lucien
Candide, Bernard
Rénahy, Jean-Hugues
Secouet, Alain
Chan, Nicole
Chaboche, Dominique
Revault d'Allonnes, Jean-Gabriel
Sénécot, Josette
Thomas, René
Guillieu, Marguerite
Gajer, Jean
Lefrère, Andrée
Andriamanjato, Richard
Abbott, Sammie A.
Brennan, Jr., William J.
Brown Jackson, Ketanji
Stiles, Ray C.
Palmer, William D.
Cozad, Gary E.
Allen, Tex
Dunham, Charles V.
Tucker, Tom
Johnson, Mary
Caston, III, Ralph L.
Payne, Jr., Donald M.
Gustafson, R. W.
Schwengels, Forrest V.
Bellamy, James
Schweers, Dave
Griffin, Jim
Slater, Tom
Cox, James R.
Simpson, Marvin
Heifner, Lewis E.
Chapman, Earl D. "Squeeg"
Dudley, John L.
Cote, Royden M.
Slater, Lorna Jane
Harvie, Patrick
Xhaferi, Talat
Pendarovski, Stevo
Kerwin, Helen
Macías Palma, Andrea
Rudolphi Altaner, Raúl
Sepúlveda-Haugen, Jorge
Mundaca Cabrera, Rodrigo
Curran, Philip E.
Campusano Díaz, Nataly
García Pérez de Arce, Juan Carlos
Libby, Dennis L.
Strout, Barbara E.
Stanley, David G.
Davis, Theodore B.
Harmon, Joyce S.
Crockett, John T.
Harding, Suzanne E.
Stoddard, Philip C.
Fall, D. Gregory
Wood, Leonard G.
Van Waes, Robert
Gowen, Marian E.
Willey, Ernest G.
Moore, Olive B.
Cayer, Louis F.
Stimson, William K.
Gerritt, Greg
Bailey, Robert C.
Lane, Douglas A.
Freeley, Kenwood P.
Lapointe, Jo Anne D.
West, Glenn H.
Lessard, Gilles M.
Dube, Mark C.
Hamlyn, Michael R.
Watson, Martha E.
Tamoosh, Arlene L.
Junkins, Albert O.
Dougherty, James E.
Brannigan, Jerome
Leonard, Ruth E.
Carmichael, Robert
Rogers, Joanne M.
Powers, Arthur G.
Stanley Jr., Donald
Farris, Roberta A.
Beattie, Robert J.
Kingsbury, Donald
Warner, Richard D.
Cutting, A. Edward
Perry, James
Savage, Elmer N.
Morrison, Mary L.
Flies Añón, Jorge
Matheson Villán, Christian
Folklistan,
Arcos Srdanovic, Juan José
Flores, Claudio
Correa Silva, Manuel José
Liberal Party of Chile,
Chmielewski, Sr., Florian W.
Vallespín López, Patricio
Kuschel Silva, Ricardo
Belmar Rodríguez, Alfonso
Venegas Arriagada, Paola
Sáez Quiroz, Jaime
Lovelady, Jay
Whittaker, Valerie
Abdulmalik, Ziad
Keys III, Kevin
Love, Eric
Sears, Will
Lamkin, Brent M.
Fisher, Joseph R.
Altman, Barry L.
Wininger, Shelby
Gatica, María José
Cuvertino, Luis
Kuhn, Alex
Gilmer-Hill, Chris
Nelson, R. M.
Parks, Lory Renea
Wojtowicz, Griffin
Counts, Justin
Walker, Dale J.
Johnson Singleton, Patricia
Darrieussecq, Geneviève
Causse, Lionel
Vallaud, Boris
Xiong, Mai
Colombier, Caroline
Sheets, John
Batho, Delphine
Bowl Biello, Jerrie
Fouts, James R.
Rivas, Luciano
Gardner, Gary
Cazenave, Thomas
Thierry, Nicolas
Prud'homme, Loïc
David, Alain
de Fournas, Grégoire
Poulliat, Éric
Couillard, Bérangère
Panonacle, Sophie
Windham, Keith
Mette, Sophie
Tuma Zedan, Eugenio
Boudié, Florent
Diaz, Edwige
Lavergne, Pascal
Duggan, Brian
Hammerer, Véronique
Makki, Rola
Fabre, Catherine
Hammer, Kevin J.
Hurmic, Pierre
Barbe, Hermon
Cowley, Brendan
Poueyto, Josy
Mattei, Jean-Paul
Habib, David
Echaniz, Iñaki
Lasserre-David, Florence
Bru, Vincent
Weisse, Flor
Konesky, Thomas
Belluco, Lisa
Díaz Worner, Rodrigo
Houlié, Sacha
Lecamp, Pascal
Ballet-Blu, Françoise
Charette, Christian
Stathakis, Adam A.
Sepúlveda, Jezer
Crisóstomo, Óscar
Morgan, Jason
Corvino, Miriam
Stamp, David
Gillet, Yoann
Meizonnet, Nicolas
Bordes, Pascale
Meurin, Pierre
Sala, Michel
Berta, Philippe
Kourouma, Salif
Cellier, Anthony
Maxwell, Lekisha M.
Coleman-Richardson, DeArtiss
Clouet, Hadrien
Stambach-Terrenoir, Anne
Vignon, Corinne
Piquemal, François
Portarrieu, Jean-François
Iborra, Monique
Bex, Christophe
Aviragnet, Joël
Arrighi, Christine
Faure, Dominique
Dill, Cody
Linting, Rylee
Lagleize, Jean-Luc
Pulgar, Francisco
Mendoza-Boc, Maria
Toutut-Picard, Élisabeth
Mörch, Sandrine
Robinson, Janise O'Neil
Bravo Castro, Cristina
Ménard, Robert
Wright, Kyle
Ménard, Emmanuelle
Kull, Rick
Pradié, Aurélien
Tiegna, Huguette
Chapman, James F.
Hoover, Jonathan
Rogers, Jason
Foreman, Morgan
Mohammad, Rima
Jenkins, Nancy E.
Wortz, Jennifer
Hicks, Don
Blanc, Sophie
Sabatini, Anaïs
Dogor-Such, Sandrine
Martinez, Michèle
Grau, Romain
Schultes, Erin L.
Cazenove, Sébastien
Malmborg, Michael
Amadou, Aude
Perez, Frank
Cornejo, Eduardo
Cornejo, Eduardo
Oppelt, Valérie
Jones, Angela
Brunet, Anne-France
Dufeu Schubert, Audrey
Amaya Silva, Pablo
Tapper, Kerry
Gernigon, François
Dupont, Stella
Leguille-Balloy, Martine
Overton, Richard M.
Travert, Stéphane
Brayton, Lisa
Oliva Pérez, Karina
Adam, Damien
Vidal, Annie
Jumel, Sébastien
Orrego Larraín, Claudio
Vuibert, Lionel
Cordier, Pierre
Warsmann, Jean-Luc
Sabel, Nicole C.
Cutshaw, Rich
Guitton, Jordan
Marsman, Austin
Bazin-Malgras, Valérie
Ranc, Angélique
Sulantay, Marco
Shumaker, Danene
Naranjo, Krist
Murch, Doug
Mahoney, Daniel J.
Regol, Sandra
Fernandes, Emmanuel
Harris, Alexander W.
Studer, Bruno
Buffet, Françoise
Sitzenstuhl, Charles
Morel, Louise
Pezo, Carlo
Hetzel, Patrick
Kochert, Stéphanie
Thiébaut, Vincent
Shotts, Just
Waserman, Sylvain
Vargas, Miguel
Keller, Tammy May
Klinkert, Brigitte
Ott, Hubert
Lemaire, Didier
Schellenberger, Raphaël
Becht, Olivier
Fuchs, Bruno
Díaz, Marco Antonio
Wood, Andy
Hemedinger, Yves
Beliger, Tawn
Ignatowski, Brian
Cattin, Jacques
Díaz Cortés, Ricardo
Restuccia, Dominic
Borne, Élisabeth
Breuer, Austin
Carvajal, José Miguel
Robert-Dehault, Laurence
Albertini, Xavier
Girardin, Éric
Pérez Barria, Marco Antonio
Magnier, Lise
May-Seward, Sarah
Llewellyn, Debbie
Ziegler, Kevin
Lee Flores, Enrique
Dargay, Caroline
Grandjean, Carole
Lacresse, Emmanuel
Étienne, Martine
Bazin, Thibault
Schultz, Melissa
Potier, Dominique
Fiat, Caroline
Paluszkiewicz, Xavier
Harrold, Trevis
Díaz Ibarra, Jorge
Hawkins, Alexander
Kniffen, David R.
Goodrich, Roger
Fox, Tyler
Waggener, Douglas
Robinson, Ron
Fraley, Shelly
Pulaski, Jason
Zott, Jean
Belhaddad, Belkhir
Mendes, Ludovic
Leduc, Charlotte
Di Filippo, Fabien
Seitlinger, Vincent
Pfeffer, Kévin
Loubet, Alexandre
Jacobelli, Laurent
Cleary, Russ
Rauch, Isabelle
Grossenbacher, John
Arend, Christophe
Wojtowicz, Robert
Zannier, Hélène
Zoran, Michael
Kelly-McFarland, Robert E.
Fernández, Alejandro
Viry, Stéphane
Valence, David
Anter, John
Naegelen, Christophe
Gaultier, Jean-Jacques
Castillo, Mathew
Heuvelman, Ken
Pearson, Coreco Ja'Quan "CJ"
Dufay, Marie-Guite
Orriols, Sílvia
Baldwin, Jorja
Geiersbach, Dan
Rottner, Jean
Maxon, Ryan
Pavlov, Joseph G.
Chesnais-Girard, Loïg
Tomczak, Shirley
Kerlogot, Yannick
Buffin, Anissa J.
LeVasseur, Randy
Almeranti-Crosby, Shawn
Waskoviak, Rob
Appéré, Nathalie
Dolza, John
Rockey, Joshua J.
Izzo, Tom
Kasbarian, Guillaume
Jones, Peter
Shaver, Andy
Forissier, Nicolas
Mathews, Angela
Jolivet, François
DeRose, Julie L.
Ness-Smith, Cindy
Fournier, Charles
Labaronne, Daniel
Alfandari, Henri
Colboc, Fabienne
Thillaye, Sabine
Bonneau, François
Terpening, Christine M.
Rubin, Jason
Chudeau, Roger
Marion, Christophe
Rist, Stéphanie
Janvier, Caroline
Paris, Mathilde
Ménagé, Thomas
Brosse, Anthony
Ramos, Richard
Youngquist, Jordan
Wooden, Stephen
Mansaray, Marcia
Klomparens, Abby
Rackham, Justin
June, Ben
Chipman, Chip
Maassen, Lois E.
Higgins, William J.
Dillingham, Jason A.
Odykirk, Timothy
Weil, Geoffrey
Lopez, Sabrina
Fowler, Chaz
Hanks, Mary Lovejoy
Howard, Jr., Rudy M.
Putnam, Mark
Osentoski, April L.
LeRoux, Jon
McClendon, Jamie
Ruell, Tracy
Johnson, Peter H.
Crain, Christopher R.
Norton, Omar P.
McDonald, Brandon Scott
Pelleran-Mahoney, Kathy
McKenney, Peter A.
Van Grieken, Tom
Garcia, Tripp
Archer, Bridget
Wilkie, Andrew
Collins, Julie
Mitchell, Brian
Trombley, Lisa
Kniss, Katie
Genevicz, Robert H.
Knight, Larry
Suhy, Owen J.
Mertens, Peter
Smalenberg, Todd J.
Wojey, James
Borenstein, Trina
Maingain, Olivier
Hamilton, Mary Lucille
Georganas, Steve
De Wever, Bart
Reynolds, Christiana
Pasin, Tony
Miller-Frost, Louise
Ramsey, Rowan
Butler, Mark
Corcoran, Kim S.
Rishworth, Amanda
Zappia, Tony
Sharkie, Rebekha
Burnell, Matt
Stevens, James
Brumm, Margaret
Bouchez, Georges-Louis
Girard, Randy
Bohnak, Karl
Ongena, Tom
Isgro, Salvatore
Mason, Burt
Hedebouw, Raoul
Meister, George
Henderson, Francis B.
Keogh, Matt
Hastie, Andrew
Depraetere, Melissa
Chaney, Kate
Price, Melissa
Marino, Nola
Wilson, Josh
Lawrence, Tania
Goodenough, Ian
Roberts, Tracey
Hogate, Melvin
Gorman, Patrick
Mascarenhas, Zaneta
Lim, Sam
Girardot, Walter F.
Cabral, Jean R.
Neumann, Shayne
Vasta, Ross
Pike, Henry
De Smet, François
Bates, Stephen
Landry, Michelle
Willcox, Andrew
Caldwell, Cameron
O'Brien, Ted
Naji, Nadia
Prévot, Maxime
Boyce, Colin
Van Manen, Bert
Maouane, Rajae
Chandler-Mather, Max
Hamilton, Garth
Thompson, Phillip
Pitt, Keith
Entsch, Warren
Andrews, Karen
Perrett, Graham
Dick, Milton
Chalmers, Jim
Watson-Brown, Elizabeth
O'Brien, Llew
Buchholz, Scott
Doyle, Mary
King, Catherine
Hill, Julian
Vamvakinou, Maria
Violi, Aaron
Garland, Carina
Kearney, Ged
Marles, Richard
Belyea, Jodie
McKenzie, Zoe
Worcester, Everett
Hussey Jr., Robert R.
Thistle, Dale
Watts, Tim
Chester, Darren
Daniel, Zoe
O'Connor, Brendan
Rae, Sam
Ananda-Rajah, Michelle
Fernando, Cassandra
Haines, Helen
Dreyfus, Mark
Thwaites, Kate
Ryan, Monique
Reeves, Mary B.
Wood, Jason
O'Neil, Clare
Solebello Jr., Louis
Marsano, Francis C.
Birmingham, Mary
Mitchell, Rob
Eves, Katherine L. S.
Baker, Marcia
Downing, John
Wolahan, Keith
Broadbent, Russell
Birrell, Sam
Tehan, Dan
Conroy, Nathan
Carlisle, Bruce W.
Lycette, Roger P.
Tupper, Helen M.
Mitchell, Bernice
Gray, Glenith C.
Hartman, Christine
Rowe, Donald W.
West, Harold E.
Farren, Frank H.
Healey, Mary Anne
Bost, Stephen M.
Ashton, Paula R.
Bott, John C.
Trippe, Robert M.
Nelson, Norman W.
Dore, Cliv
DiCenzo, Anthony P.
Hazelwood, Robert
McLaughlin, Betty
Jenkins, Colby
Thorne, Clement P.
Harmer, Torr W.
Libby, Bertha M.
Ayer, Forest E.
Anderson, Charles
Hale, Thomas M.
Allison, V. Dana
Kauffman, Frank R.
Rea, Crispin
Serrano Elías, Jorge
Armitage, Richard L.
Duncan, Johnathan
Patterson Hazley, Melissa
French, Lindsay
Willett, Nathan
Wiley, Heather
Ruby, Tara
Woods, Nicky
Mildren, John
Lichal, Robert
Coleman, David
Burney, Linda
Laxale, Jerome
Leeser, Julian
Clare, Jason
Fletcher, Paul
Gee, Andrew
Husic, Ed
Byrnes, Alison
McBride, Emma
McBain, Kristy
Ley, Sussan
Le, Dai
Phillips, Fiona
Rowland, Michelle
Ware, Jenny
Taylor, Angus
Repacholi, Daniel
Thistlethwaite, Matt
Gillespie, David
Freelander, Mike
Scamps, Sophie
Templeman, Susan
Bowen, Chris
Hawke, Alex
Joyce, Barnaby
Tink, Kylea
Hogan, Kevin
Coulton, Mark
Charlton, Andrew
Swanson, Meryl
Sitou, Sally
Elliot, Justine
Reid, Gordon
Plibersek, Tanya
Steggall, Zali
Burke, Tony
Spender, Allegra
Stanley, Anne
Jones, Stephen
Payne, Alicia
Leigh, Andrew
Scrymgour, Marion
Gosling, Luke
Davidson, Reuben
Weenink, Vanessa
Rutherford, Tom
Kirkpatrick, Dana
Hamilton, Ryan
Campbell, Hamish
Williams, Arena
Fleming, Greg
Cheung, Carlos
Sosene, Lemauga Lydia
Nimon, Katie
Boyack, Rachel
MacLeod, David
McCallum, Grant
Costley, Tim
Meager, James
Redmayne, Suze
Mooney, Joseph
Leary, Ingrid
Nakhle, Rima
Uffindell, Sam
Wedd, Catherine
Paul, Tamatha
Brewer, Cameron
Anderson, Miles
Bates, Carl
Luxon, Christopher
Simpson, Scott
Stanford, Erica
Potaka, Tama
Bishop, Chris
Simmonds, Penny
Smith, Stuart
Penk, Christopher
Garcia, Paulo
Watts, Simon
Bidois, Dan
Brown, Simeon
Collins, Judith
Bayly, Andrew
McClay, Todd
Grigg, Nicola
Kuriger, Barbara
Upston, Louise
van de Molen, Tim
Doocey, Matt
Butterick, Mike
Pugh, Maureen
Mitchell, Mark
Reti, Shane
Tangaere-Manuel, Cushla
Lu, Nancy
Halbert, Shanan
McLellan, Tracey
Pham, Lan
Hipkins, Chris
Salesa, Jenny
Ali, Rushanara
Evennett, David
Neill, Robert
Duncan Smith, Iain
Traustason, Viktor
Villiers, Theresa
Reed, Steve
Vilmundarson Hansen, Kári
Philp, Chris
Cruddas, Jon
Hayes, Helen
Huq, Rupa
Sharma, Virendra
Timms, Stephen
Osamor, Kate
Efford, Clive
Charalambous, Bambos
Freer, Mike
Pennycook, Matthew
Slaughter, Andrew
Siddiq, Tulip
Blackman, Bob
Thomas, Gareth
Offord, Matthew
Lopez, Julia
West, Catherine
Corbyn, Jeremy
Foxcroft, Vicky
Daby, Janet
Reeves, Eleanor "Ellie"
Cryer, John
McDonagh, Siobhain
French, Louie
Bacon, Gareth
Olney, Sarah
Rosindell, Andrew
Allin-Khan, Rosena
Tuckwell, Steve
Creasy, Stella
Brown, Lyn
Buck, Karen
Davison, Dehenna
Levy, Ian
Gibson, Peter
Jones, Kevan
Holden, Richard
Morris, Grahame
Mearns, Ian
Mortimer, Jill
Opperman, Guy
Phillipson, Bridget
Onwurah, Chinyelu Susan
McKinnell, Catherine
Lewell-Buck, Emma
Cunningham, Alex
Vickers, Matt
Elliott, Julie
Campbell, Alan
Glindon, Mary
Lavery, Ian
Hodgson, Sharon
Campbell, Gregory
Gildernew, Michelle
Molloy, Francie
Brady, Mickey
Girvan, Paul
Shannon, Jim
Qaisar, Anum
Doogan, Dave
O'Hara, Brendan
Dorans, Allan
Whitford, Philippa
Gibson, Patricia
Duguid, David James
Lamont, John
Stone, Jamie
Bonnar, Steven
McDonald, Stuart
Jack, Alister
Mundell, David
Callaghan, Amy
Docherty-Hughes, Martin
Law, Chris
Chapman, Douglas
Cameron, Lisa
MacAskill, Kenny
Sheppard, Tommy
Brock, Deidre
Cherry, Joanna
Jardine, Christine
McNally, John
Chamberlain, Wendy Anne
Thewliss, Alison
Linden, David
Grady, Patrick
McLaughlin, Anne
Monaghan, Carol
McDonald, Stewart
Stephens, Chris
Grant, Peter
Thomson, Richard
Cowan, Ronnie
Hendry, Drew
Brown, Alan
Hanvey, Neale
Crawley, Angela
Day, Martyn
Bardell, Hannah
Thompson, Owen
Fellows, Marion
Nicolson, John
Newlands, Gavin
Black, Mhairi
Wishart, Peter
Oswald, Kirsten
Blackford, Ian
Smith, Alyn
Bowie, Andrew
Blackman, Kirsty
Kinnock, Stephen
Tami, Mark Richard
Williams, Hywel
Smith, Nick
David, Wayne
McMorrin, Anna
Doughty, Stephen
Edwards, Jonathan
Hart, Simon
Lake, Ben
Baynes, Simon
Jones, David I.
Saville Roberts, Liz
Evans, Christopher
Jones, Gerald
McIntosh, Margaret M.
Davies, David T. C.
Williams, Craig
Jackson, Carol F.
Morden, Jessica
Winston, Sally
Jones, Ruth
Elmore, Christopher
Fournier, Marc P.
Miller, Juliet N.
Davies, Geraint
Thomas-Symonds, Nick
Piche, Real
Sharp, Edward J.
Davies, James
Cairns, Alun
Cormack Jr., John J.
Allain, Jeffrey F.
Normand, Roger F.
Deering, Diane Benoit
Seelye, John M.
Markley, John E.
Donald, Harvey C.
LaChance, Francine P.
Langevin, William C.
Warren, Daniel R.
McKellar, David M.
Webster, Mary Clark
DiPietro, Santo
Brown, Derek
Jarody,
Porter, Robert B.
Tsongas, Niki
Campbell, Stanley
Columbus, John S.
Gross, Keith
Bonoan, Feena M.
Bennett, Shantele Renee
Everidge, Ben
Dimmock, Aaron
Valimont, Guy
Hovey, Meghann
Woodward, Rhonda
Stevens, Alec
Schaefer, Todd
McGovern, Jay
Stockton III, James David
Grow, John
Christensen, Trent E.
Terry, Rachel
Adams, Jennifer
Fernandez, Tatiana
Pastrana, Allek
Johnson, Mike
Babits, Joe
Hearton, John
Haridopolos, Mike
Kennedy, Sandy
McDow, Daniel
Carter, Marcus
Chalifoux, Jr., Thomas E.
White, V. "Issa"
Le, Tuan
McCloy, John
Harden Hall, Barbie
Dunlap, Hank
Bilirakis, Gus
D'Arrigo, Tony
Dahan, Liz
Weinkrantz, Mark
Bousbar, Sabrina
Fox, Whitney
Liccione, John
Snyder, Nathaniel T.
Bradley, Christopher
Joarder, Ehsan
Rochford, Robert "Rocky"
Peters, John
Perry, Neelam Taneja
Kemp, Patricia "Pat"
Miller, Trent
Speir, Eddie
Montavon, Matthew
Braunston, Peter A.
Lerner, Kari
Donalds, Byron
Cherfilus-McCormick, Sheila
Witkop, Thomas
Wiles, Rick
Gutmann, Andrew
Barve, Gautum "Gary"
Cerezo Swaffar, Darlene
Weinroth, Robert S.
Thelusca, Joe
Gonzalez, Patricia
Goldfarb, Eddie
Perelman, Jennifer "Jen"
Wasserman Schultz, Debbie
Eddy, Chris
Leib, Bryan E.
Young, Rubin
Atkins, Joey
Evans, Richard
Fratto, Johnny
Lara, Royland
Báez-Geller, Lucia
Tarraf, Hadi
Christian, Bobby
Souchock, Carol
Cady, Jeremy
Richert, Joe
Craiger, Tim
Downer, Allen
Giles, Cedric
Markey, Edward J.
Murray, Peter L.
Hughes, Donna Louise
Mylar, Frank Demcy
Scott, Steven D.
Wilson, Christopher D.
Waning, Harry E.
Larrivee, Anne M.
Day, Carol P.
Durfee, Tanya
Clockedile, Dana L.
Healy, Bridget
Fleming, Richard S.
Ruhlin Jr., James R.
Cannon, Tina
Hatch, Ricky
Miller, Paul
Draper, Derek L.
MacDonald, Malcolm C.
Hastings, Peter G.
Doak, Harlan E.
Perkins, John W.
Marshall, M. Ann
Armstrong, Elsie J.
Barbosa, Jennifer
Armstrong, Richard W.
Judge, James
Mozden Jr., W. Sanley
Moulton, Virginia P.
Kirk, Jr., Paul G.
Bowie, Jeffrey W.
Blumenthal, Richard
Williams, James Douglas
Armstrong, Robert B.
Young, Elizabeth K.
Moreau, Daniel L.
snyder, Joan R.
Willette, James C.
Dovinsky, John M.
Clark, Margaret Pruitt
Smith, Alvin L.
Connery, Crispin H.
Brewer Jr., Arnold
Druce, John D.
Tirrell, Christiana A.
Burley, Helen Cranston
Mayo, Joseph W.
Leight, Dennis M.
Shorey, Judith Orne
Lee, Robert H.
Russell, Steven Clyde
Williams, John R.
Brown, Russell F.
Dostie, Joseph G.
Morrill, Pamela A.
Farnsworth, Susan
Perry, Catherine L.
Weston, W. Henry
Levesque, Emilien A.
Stratton, Kenneth G.
Blake, Harold A.
Langley, Raymond
Staples, Richard J.
Conley Jr., Edward J.
Bergeron, Mark D.
Okonski, Alan Paul
Knox, Stephen P.
Golob, Louis A.
Merrill, Kathryn D.
Lawson-Looney, Joan
Stevenson, Madeline D.
Pearson, Palmer B.
Tivnan, Bernard B.
Richards, John H.
Seifert, George C.
Bronson Jr., Richard B.
Soulas, Robert
Pederson, Everett O.
Murchie, Courtney C.
Stafford, Margery
Carroll, John H.
Constantine, Virginia
Carter, June Knight
Noble, Sandra
Guerin, Paul C.
Walden, Kendall C.
White, Linwood
Ross, Donald P.
Hichborn, Clyde A.
Cahill, Thomas A.
Rand, Lee F.
Salib, Marlene A.
Soderstrom, Frederick A.
Clarke, Finley K.
Graham, Nason S.
Beane, Elizabeth A.
Lougee, Dana M.
Mahany, Carolyne T.
Levesque, Maurice J.
Hooke, Ralph M.
Holden, Glen A.
Crane, Carl N.
Beydoun, Nasser
Rogers, Michael J. "Mike"
Valencia, Guillermo
Valencia, Guillermo León
Walters, Barbara