"A comprehensive, collaborative elections resource."
National (538 ev)
New/Modified Since
-259200
RACES
Iran First Vice President - 8/8/2021
Iran Minister of Foreign Affairs - Acting - 5/19/2024
GA Republican Party Assistant Secretary - 6/10/2023
DOM Senate - Party Standings - 5/19/2024
WV Governor - 11/5/2024
VT Governor - D Primary - 8/13/2024
ON Parliament - Toronto—St. Paul's - 9/20/2021
CRO Prime Minister - 7/5/2020
Croatia Prime Minister - 4/17/2024
CRO Deputy Prime Minister - 11/16/2023
CRO Deputy Prime Minister - 7/15/2022
CRO Deputy Prime Minister - 1/17/2023
CRO Deputy Prime Minister - 4/29/2022
CRO Deputy Prime Minister - 7/23/2020
NE US Senate - R Primary - 5/14/2024
NE US Senate - Special R Primary - 5/14/2024
NE District 1 - R Primary - 5/14/2024
NE District 2 - R Primary - 5/14/2024
NE District 3 - R Primary - 5/14/2024
NE District 3 - D Primary - 5/14/2024
ON Parliament - Toronto—St. Paul's - By-election - 6/24/2024
CRO Speaker of Parliament - 5/16/2024
CRO Speaker of Parliament - 7/22/2020
Croatia Parliament - Party Standings - 7/5/2020
Croatia Parliament - Popular Vote - 4/17/2024
Croatia Parliament - Popular Vote - 7/5/2020
CRO Minister of Agriculture - 7/17/2019
CRO Minister of Construction, Physical Planning, & State Property - 1/17/2023
CRO Minister of Culture and Media - 10/19/2016
CRO Minister of Defense - 11/16/2023
Croatia Minister of Economy and Sustainable Development - 12/20/2023
Croatia Minister of Science and Education - 7/23/2020
CRO Minister of Finance - 7/15/2022
CRO Minister of Foreign & European Affairs - 7/22/2019
Croatia Minister of Health - 1/31/2020
CRO Minister of Interior - 6/9/2017
CRO Minister of Justice and Public Administration - 7/24/2020
Croatia Minister of Labor and the Pension System - 4/29/2022
Croatia Minister of Veterans Affairs - 10/19/2016
Croatia Minister of Tourism and Sports - 7/23/2020
CRO Minister for Social Affairs and Human and Minority Rights - 7/23/2020
Croatia Minister for Regional Development and EU Funds - 1/17/2023
Croatia Minister of Maritime Affairs, Transport and Infrastructure - 1/22/2016
CRO Deputy Prime Minister - 5/17/2024
CRO Minister of Veterans Affairs - 5/17/2024
CRO Minister of Tourism and Sports - 5/17/2024
WY Secretary of State- R Primary - 8/22/2006
WY Auditor- D Primary - 8/22/2006
CRO Minister for Regional Development and Management of EU Funds - 5/17/2024
WY Treasurer- D Primary - 8/22/2006
CRO Minister of Maritime Affairs, Transport and Infrastructure - 5/17/2024
CRO Minister of Labor, Pension System, Family and Social Policy - 5/17/2024
CRO Minister of Justice, Public Administration and Digital Transformation - 5/17/2024
CRO Minister of Interior - 5/17/2024
CRO Minister of Agriculture, Forestry and Fisheries - 5/17/2024
CRO Minister of Construction, Spatial Planning and State Property - 5/17/2024
CRO Minister of Culture and Media - 5/17/2024
CRO Minister of Defense - 5/17/2024
CRO Minister of Demography and Immigration - 5/17/2024
CRO Minister of Economy - 5/17/2024
CRO Minister of Education, Science and Youth - 5/17/2024
CRO Minister of Environmental Protection and Green Transformation - 5/17/2024
CRO Minister of Finance - 5/17/2024
CRO Minister of Foreign and European Affairs - 5/17/2024
CRO Minister of Health - 5/17/2024
Croatia Parliament - Party Standings - 4/17/2024
Iran President - Special Election - 6/28/2024
Iran President - Acting - 5/19/2024
DOM Chamber of Deputies - Party Standings - 5/19/2024
Piedmont President - 6/9/2024
Moldova President - 10/20/2024
Raleigh, NC Mayor - 11/5/2024
ME State House 014 - D Primary - 6/14/1988
ME State House 018 - D Primary - 6/14/1988
ME State House 016 - D Primary - 6/14/1988
ME State House 022 - D Primary - 6/14/1988
ME State House 034 - D Primary - 6/14/1988
ME State House 038 - D Primary - 6/14/1988
ME State House 050 - D Primary - 6/14/1988
ME State House 054 - D Primary - 6/14/1988
ME State House 057 - D Primary - 6/14/1988
ME State House 071 - D Primary - 6/14/1988
ME State House 091 - D Primary - 6/14/1988
ME State House 103 - D Primary - 6/14/1988
ME State House 118 - D Primary - 6/14/1988
ME State House 119 - D Primary - 6/14/1988
ME State House 123 - D Primary - 6/14/1988
ME State House 130 - D Primary - 6/14/1988
ME State House 133 - D Primary - 6/14/1988
MO State House 098 - 11/5/2024
ME State House 139 - D Primary - 6/14/1988
MO State House 131 - 11/5/2024
ME State House 146 - D Primary - 6/14/1988
ME State House 150 - D Primary - 6/14/1988
NY Assembly 32 - 11/5/2024
ME State House 021 - R Primary - 6/14/1988
ME State House 030 - R Primary - 6/14/1988
ME State House 035 - R Primary - 6/14/1988
ME State House 041 - R Primary - 6/14/1988
ME State House 047 - R Primary - 6/14/1988
MAP LOCATIONS
Washington & Sunderland West
England - North East - Parliamentary Constituencies (2010-2024)
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Wansbeck
England - North East - Parliamentary Constituencies (2010-2024)
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Tyneside North
England - North East - Parliamentary Constituencies (2010-2024)
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Tynemouth
England - North East - Parliamentary Constituencies (2010-2024)
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Sunderland Central
England - North East - Parliamentary Constituencies (2010-2024)
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Stockton South
England - North East - Parliamentary Constituencies (2010-2024)
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Stockton North
England - North East - Parliamentary Constituencies (2010-2024)
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
South Shields
England - North East - Parliamentary Constituencies (2010-2024)
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Sedgefield
England - North East - Parliamentary Constituencies (2010-2024)
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Redcar
England - North East - Parliamentary Constituencies (2010-2024)
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Newcastle upon Tyne North
England - North East - Parliamentary Constituencies (2010-2024)
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Newcastle upon Tyne East
England - North East - Parliamentary Constituencies (2010-2024)
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Newcastle upon Tyne Central
England - North East - Parliamentary Constituencies (2010-2024)
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Middlesbrough South & Cleveland East
England - North East - Parliamentary Constituencies (2010-2024)
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Middlesbrough
England - North East - Parliamentary Constituencies (2010-2024)
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Jarrow
England - North East - Parliamentary Constituencies (2010-2024)
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Houghton & Sunderland South
England - North East - Parliamentary Constituencies (2010-2024)
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Hexham
England - North East - Parliamentary Constituencies (2010-2024)
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Hartlepool
England - North East - Parliamentary Constituencies (2010-2024)
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Gateshead
England - North East - Parliamentary Constituencies (2010-2024)
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Easington
England - North East - Parliamentary Constituencies (2010-2024)
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Durham North West
England - North East - Parliamentary Constituencies (2010-2024)
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Durham North
England - North East - Parliamentary Constituencies (2010-2024)
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Darlington
England - North East - Parliamentary Constituencies (2010-2024)
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
City of Durham
England - North East - Parliamentary Constituencies (2010-2024)
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Blyth Valley
England - North East - Parliamentary Constituencies (2010-2024)
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Blaydon
England - North East - Parliamentary Constituencies (2010-2024)
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Bishop Auckland
England - North East - Parliamentary Constituencies (2010-2024)
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Berwick-upon-Tweed
England - North East - Parliamentary Constituencies (2010-2024)
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Ynys Môn
Wales - Parliamentary Constituencies - Fifth Periodic Review
May 6, 2010-Jul 5, 2024
RP
Wrexham
Wales - Parliamentary Constituencies - Fifth Periodic Review
May 6, 2010-Jul 5, 2024
RP
Vale of Glamorgan
Wales - Parliamentary Constituencies - Fifth Periodic Review
May 6, 2010-Jul 5, 2024
RP
Vale of Clwyd
Wales - Parliamentary Constituencies - Fifth Periodic Review
May 6, 2010-Jul 5, 2024
RP
Torfaen
Wales - Parliamentary Constituencies - Fifth Periodic Review
May 6, 2010-Jul 5, 2024
RP
Swansea West
Wales - Parliamentary Constituencies - Fifth Periodic Review
May 6, 2010-Jul 5, 2024
RP
Swansea East
Wales - Parliamentary Constituencies - Fifth Periodic Review
May 6, 2010-Jul 5, 2024
RP
Rhondda
Wales - Parliamentary Constituencies - Fifth Periodic Review
May 6, 2010-Jul 5, 2024
RP
Preseli Pembrokeshire
Wales - Parliamentary Constituencies - Fifth Periodic Review
May 6, 2010-Jul 5, 2024
RP
Pontypridd
Wales - Parliamentary Constituencies - Fifth Periodic Review
May 6, 2010-Jul 5, 2024
RP
Ogmore
Wales - Parliamentary Constituencies - Fifth Periodic Review
May 6, 2010-Jul 5, 2024
RP
Newport West
Wales - Parliamentary Constituencies - Fifth Periodic Review
May 6, 2010-Jul 5, 2024
RP
Newport East
Wales - Parliamentary Constituencies - Fifth Periodic Review
May 6, 2010-Jul 5, 2024
RP
Neath
Wales - Parliamentary Constituencies - Fifth Periodic Review
May 6, 2010-Jul 5, 2024
RP
Montgomeryshire
Wales - Parliamentary Constituencies - Fifth Periodic Review
May 6, 2010-Jul 5, 2024
RP
Monmouth
Wales - Parliamentary Constituencies - Fifth Periodic Review
May 6, 2010-Jul 5, 2024
RP
Merthyr Tydfil & Rhymney
Wales - Parliamentary Constituencies - Fifth Periodic Review
May 6, 2010-Jul 5, 2024
RP
Llanelli
Wales - Parliamentary Constituencies - Fifth Periodic Review
May 6, 2010-Jul 5, 2024
RP
Islwyn
Wales - Parliamentary Constituencies - Fifth Periodic Review
May 6, 2010-Jul 5, 2024
RP
Gower
Wales - Parliamentary Constituencies - Fifth Periodic Review
May 6, 2010-Jul 5, 2024
RP
Dwyfor Meirionnydd
Wales - Parliamentary Constituencies - Fifth Periodic Review
May 6, 2010-Jul 5, 2024
RP
Delyn
Wales - Parliamentary Constituencies - Fifth Periodic Review
May 6, 2010-Jul 5, 2024
RP
Cynon Valley
Wales - Parliamentary Constituencies - Fifth Periodic Review
May 6, 2010-Jul 5, 2024
RP
Clwyd West
Wales - Parliamentary Constituencies - Fifth Periodic Review
May 6, 2010-Jul 5, 2024
RP
Clwyd South
Wales - Parliamentary Constituencies - Fifth Periodic Review
May 6, 2010-Jul 5, 2024
RP
Ceredigion
Wales - Parliamentary Constituencies - Fifth Periodic Review
May 6, 2010-Jul 5, 2024
RP
Carmarthen West & Pembrokeshire South
Wales - Parliamentary Constituencies - Fifth Periodic Review
May 6, 2010-Jul 5, 2024
RP
Carmarthen East & Dinefwr
Wales - Parliamentary Constituencies - Fifth Periodic Review
May 6, 2010-Jul 5, 2024
RP
Cardiff West
Wales - Parliamentary Constituencies - Fifth Periodic Review
May 6, 2010-Jul 5, 2024
RP
Cardiff South & Penarth
Wales - Parliamentary Constituencies - Fifth Periodic Review
May 6, 2010-Jul 5, 2024
RP
Cardiff North
Wales - Parliamentary Constituencies - Fifth Periodic Review
May 6, 2010-Jul 5, 2024
RP
Cardiff Central
Wales - Parliamentary Constituencies - Fifth Periodic Review
May 6, 2010-Jul 5, 2024
RP
Caerphilly
Wales - Parliamentary Constituencies - Fifth Periodic Review
May 6, 2010-Jul 5, 2024
RP
Bridgend
Wales - Parliamentary Constituencies - Fifth Periodic Review
May 6, 2010-Jul 5, 2024
RP
Brecon & Radnorshire
Wales - Parliamentary Constituencies - Fifth Periodic Review
May 6, 2010-Jul 5, 2024
RP
Blaenau Gwent
Wales - Parliamentary Constituencies - Fifth Periodic Review
May 6, 2010-Jul 5, 2024
RP
Arfon
Wales - Parliamentary Constituencies - Fifth Periodic Review
May 6, 2010-Jul 5, 2024
RP
Alyn & Deeside
Wales - Parliamentary Constituencies - Fifth Periodic Review
May 6, 2010-Jul 5, 2024
RP
Aberconwy
Wales - Parliamentary Constituencies - Fifth Periodic Review
May 6, 2010-Jul 5, 2024
RP
Aberavon
Wales - Parliamentary Constituencies - Fifth Periodic Review
May 6, 2010-Jul 5, 2024
RP
Stirling
Scotland - Parliamentary Constituencies (2005-2024)
May 5, 2005-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Rutherglen & Hamilton West
Scotland - Parliamentary Constituencies (2005-2024)
May 5, 2005-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Ross, Skye, & Lochaber
Scotland - Parliamentary Constituencies (2005-2024)
May 5, 2005-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Renfrewshire East
Scotland - Parliamentary Constituencies (2005-2024)
May 5, 2005-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Perth & North Perthshire
Scotland - Parliamentary Constituencies (2005-2024)
May 5, 2005-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Paisley & Renfrewshire South
Scotland - Parliamentary Constituencies (2005-2024)
May 5, 2005-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Paisley & Renfrewshire North
Scotland - Parliamentary Constituencies (2005-2024)
May 5, 2005-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Orkney & Shetland
Scotland - Parliamentary Constituencies (2005-2024)
May 5, 2005-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Ochil & South Perthshire
Scotland - Parliamentary Constituencies (2005-2024)
May 5, 2005-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Na h-Eileanan an Iar (Western Isles)
Scotland - Parliamentary Constituencies (2005-2024)
May 5, 2005-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Motherwell & Wishaw
Scotland - Parliamentary Constituencies (2005-2024)
May 5, 2005-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Moray
Scotland - Parliamentary Constituencies (2005-2024)
May 5, 2005-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Midlothian
Scotland - Parliamentary Constituencies (2005-2024)
May 5, 2005-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Livingston
Scotland - Parliamentary Constituencies (2005-2024)
May 5, 2005-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Linlithgow & Falkirk East
Scotland - Parliamentary Constituencies (2005-2024)
May 5, 2005-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Lanark & Hamilton East
Scotland - Parliamentary Constituencies (2005-2024)
May 5, 2005-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Kirkcaldy & Cowdenbeath
Scotland - Parliamentary Constituencies (2005-2024)
May 5, 2005-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Kilmarnock & Loudoun
Scotland - Parliamentary Constituencies (2005-2024)
May 5, 2005-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Inverness, Nairn, Badenoch, & Strathspey
Scotland - Parliamentary Constituencies (2005-2024)
May 5, 2005-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Inverclyde
Scotland - Parliamentary Constituencies (2005-2024)
May 5, 2005-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Gordon
Scotland - Parliamentary Constituencies (2005-2024)
May 5, 2005-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Glenrothes
Scotland - Parliamentary Constituencies (2005-2024)
May 5, 2005-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Glasgow South West
Scotland - Parliamentary Constituencies (2005-2024)
May 5, 2005-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Glasgow South
Scotland - Parliamentary Constituencies (2005-2024)
May 5, 2005-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Glasgow North West
Scotland - Parliamentary Constituencies (2005-2024)
May 5, 2005-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Glasgow North East
Scotland - Parliamentary Constituencies (2005-2024)
May 5, 2005-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Glasgow North
Scotland - Parliamentary Constituencies (2005-2024)
May 5, 2005-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Glasgow East
Scotland - Parliamentary Constituencies (2005-2024)
May 5, 2005-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Glasgow Central
Scotland - Parliamentary Constituencies (2005-2024)
May 5, 2005-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Fife North East
Scotland - Parliamentary Constituencies (2005-2024)
May 5, 2005-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Falkirk
Scotland - Parliamentary Constituencies (2005-2024)
May 5, 2005-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
CANDIDATES
Democratic Option,
Martínez Verdugo, Arnoldo
Independent Revolutionary Party,
Mohiuddin, Ali
Turner, Vickie B.
Dabro, Josip
Anušić, Ivan
Butković, Oleg
Primorac, Marko
Glavina, Tonči
Šipić, Ivan
Parhar, Amrit
Šušnjar, Ante
Stewart, Don
Jandroković, Gordan
Erlić, Šime
Butkovic, Oleg
Fuchs, Radovan
Gaudin, Jean-Claude
Grlić-Radman, Gordan
Klutse, Kwassi
Beroš, Vili
Pratter, Gene E.K.
Ulianovschi, Tudor
Potvin, Richard P.
Church, Leslie
Gouin, Donald H.
Holman, Marshall H.
Miller, Tiimothy
Barton, Robert
Joseph Jr., John M.
Paxton, Jane P.
Gould, David Francis
Meyers, Felicity
White, Linwood E.
Dill, Dennis E.
Hunter, James
Starbird Jr., S. Glenn
McLaughlin, Betty L.
Khan, Iftikhar Mohammed
McKinney, John D.
Volle, Paul A.
Carter Jr., Elmer L.
Schmid, Jr., Clarence J.
Webber Jr., Claude E.
Mansfield, Sr., Woodrow D.
Ridenour, Cliff
Lawrence, William F.
Bell, J. B.
Ramsey, Paul E.
Lloyd, Darrell J.
Gould, E. A. "Doc"
Roach, Donald E.
Adams, Arthur M.
Brown, Loyd R.
Broome, Milton "Sam"
Bouchard, Raymond P.
Bernier, L. Philip
Tousignant, Roger A.
Morong, Frank
Usinger, Mark R.
Philbrook, Robert F.
McKenzie, Gayton
Dorler, Virginia D.
Carrier, J. Robert
Quinn, Agnes V.
Miller, Robert J.
Trafton, Lloyd K.
Cyr, George E.
Oglesby, Jr., Rickey N.
Brown, Cobie Lyrix
Merletti, Phillip R.
Ferrell, Bobby B.
Mills, Ray
Bowman, Bruce A.
Perreault, Ginette M.
Merrill, Robert L.
Merrill, Robert A. "Bob"
Howe, Stanley R.
Bellwood, Jeffrey A.
Jones, Rendle A.
Mann, Henry
Monroe Sr., Richard L.
Webber, Richard
Lloyd, Merle
Lombard, Curtis
McKinley, Martha M.
Cunniff, John J.
Voor U,
Anticapitalists,
Chasse, Michael A.
Johnson, Kevin A.
Rhames, Richard A.
Panagakos, Petros W.
Richardson, N. Thomas
Albert, Lawrence M.
Perspectives. Freedom. Progress.,
Torres, Joseph L.
Rowe, G. Steven
Townsend, Elizabeth
Gerry, Audrey A.
McKeen, Elden
Bradley Jr., Edward F.
Brown, Ada K.
Foote, Thomas O.
Frank, Joseph C.
Agora,
Lambert, Roger M.
Yates, Danielle J.
Bellows, Stacey A.
BLANK Party,
Bernier, Renee M.
Lecomte, Normand B.
l'Unie,
Toussaint Louverture, François-Dominique
Lefebvre, Joseph C.
Gilpatrick, Waldo E.
Pelletier, Gilman R.
Poulin, Thomas E.
Golob, Louis A.
Pieriboni, Jane M.
Cheeseman, Alice C.
MacArthur, Elaine M.
Hill, Jennifer
Saxl, Jane W.
Worster, Anthony R.
Bruce, Vanessa Nutter
Cummings, Fern P.
Dudley, James T.
Kamougué, Wadal Abdelkader
Nelson, Norman W.
Casey, Charles
White, Linda
Girard, Rachelle M.
Daigle, Laurel J.
Levesque, Clarence
Moulton, David R.
Trott, Bruce P.
Young, Steven A.
Conant, Ben E.
Gushee, Linnette C.
Savage, Elmer N.
Ellis, Michael J.
Wiand, H. Frederick
Folsom, Farnham
Suplicy, Marta
Huber, Jennifer L.
Stinchfield, Brenda F.
Jones, Kathleen M.
Cross, Ruel P.
Brown, Douglas L.
Lindahl, David A.
Eames, G. Clifton
Bair, James T.
Carroll, James R.
Nutter, Brian C.
Shadrack, Gracia
Lougee, Leonard R.
McKenney, Verne B.
Clements, Homer M.
Weatherly, Sr., George O.
Holliday, Harold L.
Voorhis, Horace Jeremiah "Jerry"
Andrews, Thomas H.
Wyman, Jasper S. "Jack"
Longley Jr., James B.
Rand, Theodore T.
Greenlaw, Hollis M.
Mitchell, James F.
Howaniec, James P.
Lorenzo, Rosemary J.
Yeaton, Lorraine
Monteith, John C.
Libby, Sherwood
Ayotte Sr., Ronald E.
Anthony, Mark
LaFountain III, Lloyd P.
Lizotte, J. P. Marcel
Peck, Dana P.
Byram, Nadine
Totman, Raymond G.
Kennedy, Gerald P.
Davidson, Thomas M.
Smith, David B.
Shiah, David C.
Lokocz, Hilda
Chartrand, Paul
Dow Sr., Thomas C.
Ladderbush, David M.
Moreau, Albert A.
Tracy, Richard H. C.
Meres, June C.
Ham, F. Fay
Moore, Kathleen R.
Berube, Robert A.
Bouffard, Gerald N.
Tiner, Erik M.
Sanborn, Kenneth C.
Cloutier, Lucille L.
Patterson, Helen Elizabeth
Anderson, Janet
Shorette, Louise M.
Watson, Joseph R.
Narlean, Charles
Bauknight, Jeff
Morales, Jaime
Valenzuela, Juan Manuel
Meyer, Carla
Neumayer, Wilbur G.
Hudson, David C.
Lowe, David
McCrary, Marilyn
Poduje, Iván
Vattuone, Rodrigo
Pavez, Valentina
Mardones, Aldo
Argo, James
De la Barra, Andrea
Binneboese, Donald H.
Negrete, Boris
Torgerson, Julien L.
Sullivan, Charles M.
Wagner, James B.
Gwinn, Richard S.
Lasell, John M.
Grant, Wayne G.
George, William E.
Goodwin, Albion D.
Greenhalgh, Glenn D.
Dean, W. Harper
Dunleavy, James P.
Duque, Aldo
Dunleavy, James M.
Grant, Martha A.
San Martín, Catalina
Vittori, Christian
Muñoz Balanzár, Karla Irasema
Sakharov, Andrei Dmitrievich
Habsburg (Philip II), Philip of
Razmilic, Sacha
Gallardo, Francisco
Majiluf, Fuad
Aguilera, Luis
Salgado, Irina
Townsend, Damon
Salinas, Jaime
Sepúlveda, Jorge
Murta, Justin
Snaza, John D.
Miklós, Madar
Judge, Kenan
Gondola, Zsolt Zoárd
St. Onge, Robert L.
Ullenbruch, Robert W.
Joyner, Jeffrey G.
Selfe, James
Faber, Willem Frederik
Wilson, Evelyn Rayne "Lindy"
Whitfield, Andrew
Steenhuisen, John
Walters, Thomas
Mazzone, Natasha
Gondwe, Mimmy Martha
Ismail, Haseenabanu
Marais, Erik
Mphithi, Luyolo
Hinana, Nceba
Waters, Mike
Tracey Jr., James J.
Chetty, Mergan
Masipa, Noko Phineas
Breytenbach, Glynnis
Ngwenya, Gwen Sinethemba Amanda
Mbabama, Thandeka
Joseph, Denis
Krumbock, Gregory
Sarupen, Ashor Nick
Waterhouse, G. Paul
Cardo, Michael John
Baker, Robert A.
Julius, Jacques Warren William
Lyon, Barbara E.
McHatton Sr., Robert J.
Shelembe, Maliyakhe
Mileham, Kevin
Gwarube, Siviwe
Brink, Cilliers
Kohler Barnard, Dianne
Mabhena, Thamsanqa Bhekokwakhe
van Dyk, Veronica
Malatsi, Solly
Basson, Leonard
Mabika, Mandlenkosi Sicelo
Weber, Annerie Maria Magdalena
Tarabella Marchesi, Nomsa
King, Chantel Valencia
Woodbury, Brian M.
Hoosen, Mohammed Haniff
Ntshayisa, Lulama Maxwell
Swart, Steven
Thring, Wayne Maxim
Ramaphosa, Cyril
Mantashe, Gwede
Dlamini-Zuma, Nkosazana
Mbalula, Fikile
Sisulu, Lindiwe
Cele, Bheki
Pandor, Naledi
Didiza, Thoko
Dlamini, Bathabile
Mthethwa, Nathi
Spear, Robert W.
VAN Public Life Association,
Underwood, John H.
Valasz FCF,
Nickerson, Roy I.
KEM,
McGraw, Gloria N.
Somogy Association,
Somogy Association of Independents,
Nason, Joan Snyder
Madore, Susan M.
Nyírségi Civil Control,
Crockett, Peter G.
Zulu, Lindiwe
Masondo, David
Modise, Thandi
Maswanganyi, Joe
Mthembu, Jackson
Motsoaledi, Aaron
Manamela, Buti
Ndabeni-Abrahams, Stella Tembisa
Neal, Peter B.
Letsatsi-Duba, Dipuo
Xasa, Tokozile
Nkoana-Mashabane, Maite
Dlodlo, Ayanda
Unity for the Right Alliance,
Oliphant, Mildred
Majodina, Pemmy
Bongo, Bongani Thomas
Kubayi-Ngubane, Mmamoloko Nkhensani
Dlamini, Sdumo
Maine, Collen
Porter, Keith
Cohen, William M.
Vestal Jr., Paul K.
Rideout, Harry F.
Kekana, Sharon "Pinky"
Mahambehlala, Tandi
Phaahla, Joe
Durnbaugh, Jerry
Phillips, W. Lyman
Xasa, Fikile
Perkins, Royce W.
Creecy, Barbara
Cwele, Siyabonga
Siweya, Thembi
Botes, Alvin
West, Emory P.
Mhaule, Reginah
Anderson, Stanton D.
Nxesi, Thembelani "Thulas"
Fowler, Dale V.
Moloi, Boitumelo
Brown, John M.
Bapela, Obed
Bapela, Constance
Moela, Desmond
Mashego-Dlamini, Candith
Nkosi, Bekizwe Simon
Mkhize, Hlengiwe
Mpanza, Terence Skhumbuzo
Tshwete, Pam
Tshwete, Lindela
Tshwete, Steve
James, Tyotyo Hubert
Mbinqo-Gigaba, Bongiwe Pricilla
Compton, William Dakota
Joemat-Pettersson, Tina
Zwane, Mosebenzi Joseph
Holomisa, Sango Patekile
Magwanishe, Gratitude
Muthambi, Faith
Mahlalela, Fish
Sotyu, Maggie
Mandela, Zwelivelile "Mandla"
Dlulane, Beauty N.
Skwatsha, Mcebisi
Huff, Thomas
Sihlwayi, Nomadewuka Nancy
Boroto, Mmatlala Grace
Semenya, Machwene
Besani, Sibongile
Modise, Phillip Matsapole Pogiso
Ndaba, Claudia Nonhlanhla
Majola, Fikile "Slovo"
Hanekom, Derek
Modise, Moleboheng
Mayock, Kristen Kirk
Luzipo, Sahlulele
Magadzi, Dikeledi
Mkhatshwa, Nompendulo Thobile
Abraham, Phoebe Noxolo
Tsenoli, Solomon Lechesa
Adams, Rachel Cecilia
Sokatsha, Mxolisa Simon
Mahlaule, Mikateko Golden
Madisha, Willie
Lathrop, Will
Cross, Mike
Shivambu, Floyd
Mathys, Leigh-Ann
Ndlozi, Mbuyiseni Quintin
Mashabela, Ngwanamakwetle Reneiloe
Dlamini, Marshall Mzingisi
Dawson, III, Robert L.
Pickett, De'Andre S.
Howard, Justin "Jutt"
Wayfer Baker, Sylvia
Whitley, Daniel E.
Camuel, Adrielle
Barr, Bob
Jefferson, Thomas
Campbell, Karen
Holloway, Kimberly M.
Gilkison, Mark A.
Reed, Aaron
Gallrein, Ed
Lewis, Chris
Hatton, Terry W.
Bivens, Ryan
Peden, Debbie
Fremer, Ben Paul
Harvin, Ross
Lê Duẩn,
Atske-Selasie, Taye
Daba, Mekdes
Molla, Bellete
Mohammed, Aisha
Sid' El Moctar, Hamadi Oud
Souleimane Soumaré, Outouma Antoine
M’Bareck, El Id Mohameden
Bâ, Mamadou Bocar
Tiruneh, Temesgen
Shide, Ahmed
Negussie, Aynalem
Tegegn, Habtamu
Amente, Girma
Abiy Ahmed,
Bausewein, Andreas
Maicher, David
Horn, Andreas
Bärwolff, Matthias
Rötsch, Jana
Möller, Stefan
Leps, Andreas
Giebel, Stefan
Kleine, Peter
Störr, André
Wydra, Stephan
Lützkendorf, Kathleen
Weißleder, Ulf
Thomas, Jens
Jankowski, Denny
Schleußner, Johannes
Gutjahr, Peter
Nitzsche, Thomas
Knapp, André
Hartwig, Steffen
Herold, Conrad J.
Altenkirch, Wieland
Kaschta, David
Berlinghoff, Yves
Tenneberg, Alexander
Dannenberg, Kurt
Vonarb, Julian
Arriaga, Andy
Cumpston, Cody
Pritt, Garret Wayne
Vasquez, Nathan
Schmidt, Mike
Larou, Charles A.
Shortill, Joseph
Allegue, David Collazo
Brown, Gregory B.
Quint, Michael W.
Sleeper, Francis H.
Avery, Bruce V.
Seaton, Michael D.
DeGrandpre, Gloria Fogg
Bull, Thomas D.
Spruill Jr., John T.
Bolduc, Brian D.
Boll, Anna J.
Galloupe, Robert A.
Tamulevich, David M
Gamache, Albert P.
Lane, Douglas A.
Poulin, Robert F.
Doore, Thomas F.
Leclair, Clyde F.
Cayouette, Scott A.
Gagnon, Kenneth T.
Lavoie, Michael S.
Breen, Timothy M.
Clark, Joseph E.
Mosca, Serene M.
Stratton, Gilda G.
Sheldrake, William C.
Vedral III, John W.
Doherty, Alexandra "Lexy"
Sloan, Monteville L.
Lee, Ray L.
Recycle,
Cianchette, Peter
Linnell II, William S.
Marvin, Jean Ginn
Latendresse, Kathy Doctor
Carpenter, Judy M.
Harris Jr., Richard S.
McGorrill, Bruce C.
Niehaus, Paul A.
Jones, Donald L.
Mathews, Bruce
Honey, Kenneth A.
McLaughlin, D. Vincent
Varney, Richard Eugene
Hodgkins, Victor A.
Daley, Leonard T.
Knowlton, Roger A.
Levine, Laurie Lee W.
Snowe-Mello, Lois A.
Corbin, Corey Eugene
Bailey, Stephen E.
Dickey, Jonathan
Brown, Jack W.
Richardson Sr., Earl E.
MacDonald, Lawrence H.
Stimpson, Stephen M.
Stimpson, Tina M.
Bragdon, Tarren R.
McLeod, James W.
Piper Jr., Donald A.
Chadbourne, Aaron Kent
Tobin Jr., James H.
Austin, A. Steve
Jeffries, Benjamin E.
Welch, Harold M.
Gray, Durwood E.
Casselberry, Mark C.
Day, Colleen Corrigan
Schleper, Jr., Robert E.
Downs, Danielle
Ahn, Matthew
Tomah, Harold J.
Grover, Albert L.
Griffin, Robert A.
Joyce Jr., Martin S.
McDonald, Andy
May, Alice
Perkins, Carroll
CONTAINERS
Administration
Deputy Prime Minister
Administration
Deputy Prime Minister
Administration
Deputy Prime Minister
Administration
Deputy Prime Minister
Cabinet
Minister of Labor, Pension System, Family and Social Policy
Cabinet
Minister of Demography and Immigration
Cabinet
Minister of Regional Development and Management of EU Funds
Cabinet
Minister of Education, Science and Youth
Cabinet
Minister of Justice, Public Administration and Digital Transformation
Cabinet
Minister of Environmental Protection and Green Transformation
Cabinet
Minister of Economy
Cabinet
Minister of Construction, Spatial Planning and State Property
Cabinet
Minister of Maritime Affairs, Transport and Infrastructure
Cabinet
Minister of Interior
Cabinet
Minister of Veterans Affairs
Cabinet
Minister of Social Affairs and Human and Minority Rights
Votes/Standings
Popular Vote
Parliament
Chamber of Representatives
Township
Cross Lake Twp
Unincorporated
Ikaligwigmiut
Census Designated Place
Port Clarence
County
North Slope
County Board
Assembly District A-3C
County Board
Assembly District A-3D
County Board
Assembly District A-3A
County Board
Assembly District A-3B
County Board
Assembly District A-1
County Board
Assembly District A-3E
County Board
Assembly District A-3F
County Board
Assembly District A-2
County Board
Assembly District A-4
County Board
Assembly District A-5
County Board
Assembly District A-6
Census Designated Place
Point Lay
Census Designated Place
Prudhoe Bay
Council of Ministers
Minister of Irrigation and Lowlands
Council of Ministers
Minister of Plan and Development
Independent Cities
Erfurt
Independent Cities
Jena
Independent Cities
Gera
Independent Cities
Weimar
Independent Cities
Suhl
City Government
Mayor
City Government
Mayor
Parliament
Belfast South & Mid Down
Parliament
Belfast South
Parliament
Aberavon
Parliament
Aberdeenshire North & Moray East
Parliament
Alloa & Grangemouth
Parliament
Angus
Parliament
Angus & Perthshire Glens
Parliament
Aberconwy
Parliament
Arfon
Parliament
Blaenau Gwent
Parliament
Brecon & Radnorshire
Parliament
Arbroath & Broughty Ferry
Parliament
Cardiff Central
Parliament
Carmarthen East & Dinefwr
Parliament
Carmarthen West & Pembrokeshire South
Parliament
Ceredigion
Parliament
Argyll & Bute
Parliament
Clwyd South
Parliament
Clwyd West
Parliament
Cynon Valley
Parliament
Delyn
Parliament
Islwyn
Parliament
Merthyr Tydfil & Rhymney
Parliament
Monmouth
Parliament
Montgomeryshire
Parliament
Neath
Parliament
Newport West
Parliament
Ogmore
Parliament
Preseli Pembrokeshire
Parliament
Rhondda
Parliament
Swansea East
Parliament
Vale of Clwyd
Parliament
Banff & Buchan
Parliament
Bathgate & Linlithgow
Parliament
Coatbridge & Bellshill
Parliament
Coatbridge, Chryston, & Bellshill
Parliament
Cowdenbeath & Kirkcaldy
Parliament
Cumbernauld & Kirkintilloch
Parliament
Cumbernauld, Kilsyth, & Kirkintilloch East
Parliament
Dunbartonshire East
Parliament
Dunbartonshire Mid
Parliament
Dundee Central
Parliament
Dundee East
Parliament
Dundee West
Parliament
Dunfermline & Dollar
Parliament
Dunfermline & West Fife
Parliament
East Kilbride & Strathaven
Parliament
East Kilbride, Strathaven, & Lesmahagow
Parliament
Edinburgh East
Parliament
Edinburgh East & Musselburgh
Parliament
Glasgow Central
Parliament
Glasgow North West
Parliament
Glenrothes
Parliament
Gordon
Parliament
Inverclyde
Parliament
Inverclyde & Renfrewshire West