"A comprehensive, collaborative elections resource."
National (538 ev)
New/Modified Since
-259200
RACE ENTRIES
REF
David Mills
UK Parliament - East Kilbride & Strathaven
2024-06-07
REF
Harrison Edwards
UK Parliament - Cambridgeshire South
2024-06-07
LAB
Martin Rhodes
UK Parliament - Glasgow North
2024-06-07
LAB
John Grady
UK Parliament - Glasgow East
2024-06-07
LD
Claire Margaret McLaren
UK Parliament - Angus & Perthshire Glens
2024-06-07
SGP
Karen Sharkey
UK Parliament - Renfrewshire East
2024-06-07
GPNI
Barry McKee
UK Parliament - North Down
2024-06-07
TUV
Matthew Warwick
UK Parliament - East Antrim
2024-06-07
REF
Kenneth Leggat
UK Parliament - Aberdeen North
2024-06-07
LAB
Uday Nagaraju
UK Parliament - Bedfordshire North
2024-06-07
CON
James S. Cleverly
UK Parliament - Braintree
2024-06-07
SFP
Graeme Craib
UK Parliament - Aberdeen South
2024-06-07
LAB
Matthew Wright
UK Parliament - Braintree
2024-06-07
GPEW
Jan Davis
UK Parliament - Broadland & Fakenham
2024-06-07
LD
Peter McDonald
UK Parliament - Bury St Edmunds & Stowmarket
2024-06-07
I
Jeremy Lee
UK Parliament - Bury St Edmunds & Stowmarket
2024-06-07
REF
Irene Yoong-Henery
UK Parliament - Birmingham Ladywood
2024-06-07
LAB
Janet Daby
UK Parliament - Lewisham East
2024-06-07
LAB
Vicky Foxcroft
UK Parliament - Lewisham North
2024-06-07
LAB
Eleanor "Ellie" Reeves
UK Parliament - Lewisham West & East Dulwich
2024-06-07
LAB
Alex Sobel
UK Parliament - Leeds Central & Headingley
2024-06-07
LAB
Hilary Benn
UK Parliament - Leeds South
2024-06-07
LAB
Rachel Reeves
UK Parliament - Leeds West & Pudsey
2024-06-07
LAB
Mark Sewards
UK Parliament - Leeds South West & Morley
2024-06-07
CON
Gary Sambrook
UK Parliament - Birmingham Northfield
2024-06-07
LAB
Laurence Turner
UK Parliament - Birmingham Northfield
2024-06-07
LAB
Khalid Mahmood
UK Parliament - Birmingham Perry Barr
2024-06-07
LAB
Jess Phillips
UK Parliament - Birmingham Yardley
2024-06-07
LAB
Javeria Hussain
UK Parliament - Cambridgeshire North East
2024-06-07
CON
Steve Barclay
UK Parliament - Cambridgeshire North East
2024-06-07
LD
David Chalmers
UK Parliament - Cambridgeshire North East
2024-06-07
GPEW
Elliot Alister Tong
UK Parliament - Cambridgeshire North West
2024-06-07
REF
Christopher Thornhill
UK Parliament - Cambridgeshire North East
2024-06-07
CON
Shailesh Vara
UK Parliament - Cambridgeshire North West
2024-06-07
LAB
Sam Carling
UK Parliament - Cambridgeshire North West
2024-06-07
GPEW
Andrew William Nicholas Crawford
UK Parliament - Cambridgeshire North East
2024-06-07
CON
Mel Stride
UK Parliament - Devon Central
2024-06-07
CON
James Clark
UK Parliament - Great Yarmouth
2024-06-07
REF
Rupert Lowe
UK Parliament - Great Yarmouth
2024-06-07
ED
Catherine Blaiklock
UK Parliament - Great Yarmouth
2024-06-07
UUP
Diana Armstrong
UK Parliament - Fermanagh & South Tyrone
2024-06-07
CON
Priti Patel
UK Parliament - Witham
2024-06-07
REF
Timothy Blaxill
UK Parliament - Witham
2024-06-07
LAB
Rumi Chowdhury
UK Parliament - Witham
2024-06-07
LAB
Clive Lewis
UK Parliament - Norwich South
2024-06-07
LAB
Mohammad Yasin
UK Parliament - Bedford
2024-06-07
LAB
Maahwish Mirza
UK Parliament - Bedfordshire Mid
2024-06-07
CON
Blake Stephenson
UK Parliament - Bedfordshire Mid
2024-06-07
CON
Richard Fuller
UK Parliament - Bedfordshire North
2024-06-07
LAB
Alistair Strathern
UK Parliament - Hitchin
2024-06-07
LD
Chris Lucas
UK Parliament - Hitchin
2024-06-07
GPEW
William Lavin
UK Parliament - Hitchin
2024-06-07
CON
Bim Afolami
UK Parliament - Hitchin
2024-06-07
CON
Jerome Mayhew
UK Parliament - Broadland & Fakenham
2024-06-07
CON
Andrew Selous
UK Parliament - Dunstable & Leighton Buzzard
2024-06-07
CON
Kemi Badenoch
UK Parliament - Essex North West
2024-06-07
CON
Peter Aldous
UK Parliament - Lowestoft
2024-06-07
LAB
Rachel Hopkins
UK Parliament - Luton South & South Bedfordshire
2024-06-07
CON
Anna Firth
UK Parliament - Southend West & Leigh
2024-06-07
CON
Anthony Browne
UK Parliament - St Neots & Mid Cambridgeshire
2024-06-07
LD
Daisy Cooper
UK Parliament - St Albans
2024-06-07
CON
Nick Timothy
UK Parliament - Suffolk West
2024-06-07
CON
Richard Rout
UK Parliament - Waveney Valley
2024-06-07
LAB
Kevin Craig
UK Parliament - Suffolk Central & Ipswich North
2024-06-07
CON
Paul Bristow
UK Parliament - Peterborough
2024-06-07
LAB
Andrew Pakes
UK Parliament - Peterborough
2024-06-07
CON
Charlotte Domonique Salomon
UK Parliament - Norwich North
2024-06-07
CON
Christopher Carter-Chapman
UK Parliament - Cambridgeshire South
2024-06-07
LD
Pippa Heylings
UK Parliament - Cambridgeshire South
2024-06-07
LD
Ian Sollom
UK Parliament - St Neots & Mid Cambridgeshire
2024-06-07
CON
Duncan Charles Baker
UK Parliament - Norfolk North
2024-06-07
LD
Steffan Aquarone
UK Parliament - Norfolk North
2024-06-07
LAB
Cathy Cordiner-Achenbach
UK Parliament - Norfolk North
2024-06-07
LD
Jon Whitehouse
UK Parliament - Epping Forest
2024-06-07
CON
Hannah Ellis
UK Parliament - Harlow
2024-06-07
LAB
Christopher John Vince
UK Parliament - Harlow
2024-06-07
GPEW
Stewart Goshawk
UK Parliament - Basildon & Billericay
2024-06-07
LD
Edward Sainsbury
UK Parliament - Basildon & Billericay
2024-06-07
BDP
Christopher Bateman
UK Parliament - Basildon & Billericay
2024-06-07
REF
Stephen Conlay
UK Parliament - Basildon & Billericay
2024-06-07
LAB
Alex Harrison
UK Parliament - Basildon & Billericay
2024-06-07
LD
Henry Vann
UK Parliament - Bedford
2024-06-07
WPGB
Sadik Chaudhury
UK Parliament - Bedford
2024-06-07
CON
Pinder Jit Chauhan
UK Parliament - Bedford
2024-06-07
GPEW
Ben Foley
UK Parliament - Bedford
2024-06-07
REF
Matt Lansley
UK Parliament - Bedford
2024-06-07
LAB
Jack Anthony Ferguson
UK Parliament - Basildon South & Thurrock East
2024-06-07
CON
Stephen Metcalfe
UK Parliament - Basildon South & Thurrock East
2024-06-07
SDP
Simon Breedon
UK Parliament - Basildon South & Thurrock East
2024-06-07
GPEW
Elizabeth Grant
UK Parliament - Basildon South & Thurrock East
2024-06-07
I
Neil Speight
UK Parliament - Basildon South & Thurrock East
2024-06-07
REF
Dave Holland
UK Parliament - Bedfordshire Mid
2024-06-07
GPEW
Cade Sibley
UK Parliament - Bedfordshire Mid
2024-06-07
SDP
Richard Brunning
UK Parliament - Bedfordshire Mid
2024-06-07
LD
Stuart Roberts
UK Parliament - Bedfordshire Mid
2024-06-07
REF
Pippa Clayton
UK Parliament - Bedfordshire North
2024-06-07
GPEW
Phillippa Fleming
UK Parliament - Bedfordshire North
2024-06-07
LD
Joanna Beata Szaub-Newton
UK Parliament - Bedfordshire North
2024-06-07
LD
Kieron Anthony Franks
UK Parliament - Braintree
2024-06-07
I
David Heather
UK Parliament - Braintree
2024-06-07
REF
Richard Thomson
UK Parliament - Braintree
2024-06-07
GPEW
Paul Richard Thorogood
UK Parliament - Braintree
2024-06-07
CON
Alex Burghart
UK Parliament - Brentwood & Ongar
2024-06-07
LD
David John Kendall
UK Parliament - Brentwood & Ongar
2024-06-07
ED
Robin Tilbrook
UK Parliament - Brentwood & Ongar
2024-06-07
LAB
Gareth Barrett
UK Parliament - Brentwood & Ongar
2024-06-07
REF
Paul Godfrey
UK Parliament - Brentwood & Ongar
2024-06-07
GPEW
RJ Learmouth
UK Parliament - Brentwood & Ongar
2024-06-07
LD
Leyla Hannbeck
UK Parliament - Broadland & Fakenham
2024-06-07
REF
Eric Philip Ashwell Masters
UK Parliament - Broadland & Fakenham
2024-06-07
LAB
Iain Simpson
UK Parliament - Broadland & Fakenham
2024-06-07
LD
Nick Belfitt
UK Parliament - Broxbourne
2024-06-07
GPEW
Owen George Brett
UK Parliament - Broxbourne
2024-06-07
CON
Lewis Christopher Cocking
UK Parliament - Broxbourne
2024-06-07
LAB
Catherine Deakin
UK Parliament - Broxbourne
2024-06-07
GPEW
Emma Buckmaster
UK Parliament - Bury St Edmunds & Stowmarket
2024-06-07
REF
Scott Hussey
UK Parliament - Bury St Edmunds & Stowmarket
2024-06-07
LAB
Peter Richard Prinsley
UK Parliament - Bury St Edmunds & Stowmarket
2024-06-07
CON
Will Tanner
UK Parliament - Bury St Edmunds & Stowmarket
2024-06-07
CP
Darren Turner
UK Parliament - Bury St Edmunds & Stowmarket
2024-06-07
LAB
Daniel Zeichner
UK Parliament - Cambridge
2024-06-07
I
David Carmona
UK Parliament - Cambridge
2024-06-07
WPGB
Khalid Abu-Tayyem
UK Parliament - Cambridge
2024-06-07
CON
Shane Manning
UK Parliament - Cambridge
2024-06-07
GPEW
Sarah Louise Nicmanis
UK Parliament - Cambridge
2024-06-07
LD
Cheney Payne
UK Parliament - Cambridge
2024-06-07
GPEW
Miranda Fyfe
UK Parliament - Cambridgeshire South
2024-06-07
LAB
Luke Viner
UK Parliament - Cambridgeshire South
2024-06-07
CON
Rebecca Harris
UK Parliament - Castle Point
2024-06-07
GPEW
Bob Chapman
UK Parliament - Castle Point
2024-06-07
LAB
Mark Jonathan Maguire
UK Parliament - Castle Point
2024-06-07
REF
Keiron Anthony McGill
UK Parliament - Castle Point
2024-06-07
CON
Vicky Ford
UK Parliament - Chelmsford
2024-06-07
LD
Marie Goldman
UK Parliament - Chelmsford
2024-06-07
GPEW
Reza Hossain
UK Parliament - Chelmsford
2024-06-07
REF
Darren Ingrouille
UK Parliament - Chelmsford
2024-06-07
WPGB
Mark Stephen Kenlen
UK Parliament - Chelmsford
2024-06-07
LAB
Richard William Parry
UK Parliament - Chelmsford
2024-06-07
GPEW
Adrian Ramsay
UK Parliament - Waveney Valley
2024-06-07
LAB
Gurpreet Padda
UK Parliament - Waveney Valley
2024-06-07
Article
LD
Martin Goss
UK Parliament - Colchester
2024-06-07
LAB
Pam Cox
UK Parliament - Colchester
2024-06-07
CON
James Cracknell
UK Parliament - Colchester
2024-06-07
REF
Terence Longstaff
UK Parliament - Colchester
2024-06-07
GPEW
Sara Nicola Ruth
UK Parliament - Colchester
2024-06-07
LD
Emma Holland-Lindsay
UK Parliament - Dunstable & Leighton Buzzard
2024-06-07
GPEW
Sukhinder Paul Hundal
UK Parliament - Dunstable & Leighton Buzzard
2024-06-07
LAB
Alex Mayer
UK Parliament - Dunstable & Leighton Buzzard
2024-06-07
REF
Harry Palmer
UK Parliament - Dunstable & Leighton Buzzard
2024-06-07
ED
Antonio D. Vitiello
UK Parliament - Dunstable & Leighton Buzzard
2024-06-07
LAB
Rosalind Anne Doré
UK Parliament - Epping Forest
2024-06-07
GPEW
Simon Alexander Heap
UK Parliament - Epping Forest
2024-06-07
I
Ed Pond
UK Parliament - Epping Forest
2024-06-07
I
Erik Bonino
UK Parliament - Essex North West
2024-06-07
GPEW
Edward Gildea
UK Parliament - Essex North West
2024-06-07
LD
Smita Rajesh
UK Parliament - Essex North West
2024-06-07
REF
Grant StClair-Armstrong
UK Parliament - Essex North West
2024-06-07
LAB
Issy Waite
UK Parliament - Essex North West
2024-06-07
LAB
Keir Cozens
UK Parliament - Great Yarmouth
2024-06-07
GPEW
Trevor Rawson
UK Parliament - Great Yarmouth
2024-06-07
REF
Malcolm Featherstone
UK Parliament - Harlow
2024-06-07
GPEW
Yasmin Gregory
UK Parliament - Harlow
2024-06-07
LD
Riad Mannan
UK Parliament - Harlow
2024-06-07
LD
Victoria Collins
UK Parliament - Harpenden & Berkhamsted
2024-06-07
CON
Nigel Robert Gardner
UK Parliament - Harpenden & Berkhamsted
2024-06-07
GPEW
Paul Gregory De Hoest
UK Parliament - Harpenden & Berkhamsted
2024-06-07
LAB
Zara Layne
UK Parliament - Harpenden & Berkhamsted
2024-06-07
REF
Saba Poursaeedi
UK Parliament - Harpenden & Berkhamsted
2024-06-07
CON
Bernard Jenkin
UK Parliament - Harwich & North Essex
2024-06-07
GPEW
Andrew Lawrence Canessa
UK Parliament - Harwich & North Essex
2024-06-07
REF
Mark Cole
UK Parliament - Harwich & North Essex
2024-06-07
LAB
Alex Diner
UK Parliament - Harwich & North Essex
2024-06-07
LD
Natalie Sommers
UK Parliament - Harwich & North Essex
2024-06-07
LD
Sammy Barry-Mears
UK Parliament - Hemel Hempstead
2024-06-07
GPEW
Sherief Hassan
UK Parliament - Hemel Hempstead
2024-06-07
CON
Andrew Williams
UK Parliament - Hemel Hempstead
2024-06-07
LAB
David Robert Taylor
UK Parliament - Hemel Hempstead
2024-06-07
REF
Noel Willcox
UK Parliament - Hemel Hempstead
2024-06-07
REF
John Burmicz
UK Parliament - Hertford & Stortford
2024-06-07
LD
Helen Campbell
UK Parliament - Hertford & Stortford
2024-06-07
GPEW
Nicholas John Cox
UK Parliament - Hertford & Stortford
2024-06-07
LAB
Josh Dean
UK Parliament - Hertford & Stortford
2024-06-07
I
Barry Hensall
UK Parliament - Hertford & Stortford
2024-06-07
CON
Julie Marson
UK Parliament - Hertford & Stortford
2024-06-07
CON
Richard John Holden
UK Parliament - Basildon & Billericay
2024-06-07
REF
Steve Adelantado
UK Parliament - Hertfordshire North East
2024-06-07
LD
Ruth Brown
UK Parliament - Hertfordshire North East
2024-06-07
GPEW
Vicky Burt
UK Parliament - Hertfordshire North East
2024-06-07
CON
Nikki Da Costa
UK Parliament - Hertfordshire North East
2024-06-07
LAB
Chris Hinchliff
UK Parliament - Hertfordshire North East
2024-06-07
REU
Victor Silkin
UK Parliament - Hertfordshire South West
2024-06-07
CON
Gagan Mohindra
UK Parliament - Hertfordshire South West
2024-06-07
LD
Sally Symington
UK Parliament - Hertfordshire South West
2024-06-07
SDP
Michael McGetrick
UK Parliament - Hertfordshire South West
2024-06-07
POW
Bernadette O'Malley
UK Parliament - Hertfordshire South West
2024-06-07
GPEW
Narinder Sian
UK Parliament - Hertfordshire South West
2024-06-07
REF
Keith Steers
UK Parliament - Hertfordshire South West
2024-06-07
LAB
Alex Sufit
UK Parliament - Hertfordshire South West
2024-06-07
CON
Oliver Dowden
UK Parliament - Hertsmere
2024-06-07
GPEW
John Humphries
UK Parliament - Hertsmere
2024-06-07
LD
Emma Matanle
UK Parliament - Hertsmere
2024-06-07
REF
Darren Bruce Selkus
UK Parliament - Hertsmere
2024-06-07
LAB
Josh Tapper
UK Parliament - Hertsmere
2024-06-07
REF
Charles Spencer Bunker
UK Parliament - Hitchin
2024-06-07
CPA
Sidney Cordle
UK Parliament - Hitchin
2024-06-07
LD
Mark Timothy Argent
UK Parliament - Huntingdon
2024-06-07
I
Chan Abraham
UK Parliament - Huntingdon
2024-06-07
LAB
Alex Bulat
UK Parliament - Huntingdon
2024-06-07
GPEW
Georgie Hunt
UK Parliament - Huntingdon
2024-06-07
CON
Benjamin Obese-Jecty
UK Parliament - Huntingdon
2024-06-07
REF
Sarah Smith
UK Parliament - Huntingdon
2024-06-07
CON
Tom Hunt
UK Parliament - Ipswich
2024-06-07
LAB
Jack Simon Abbott
UK Parliament - Ipswich
2024-06-07
HPUK
Terence Kevin Charles
UK Parliament - Ipswich
2024-06-07
REF
Tony Love
UK Parliament - Ipswich
2024-06-07
GPEW
Adria Pittock
UK Parliament - Ipswich
2024-06-07
LD
James Sandbach
UK Parliament - Ipswich
2024-06-07
CP
Freddie Sofar
UK Parliament - Ipswich
2024-06-07
LAB
Jessica Asato
UK Parliament - Lowestoft
2024-06-07
GPEW
Toby Hammond
UK Parliament - Lowestoft
2024-06-07
REF
June Mummery
UK Parliament - Lowestoft
2024-06-07
LD
Adam Mark William James Robertson
UK Parliament - Lowestoft
2024-06-07
LAB
Sarah Owen
UK Parliament - Luton North
2024-06-07
WPGB
Waheed Akbar
UK Parliament - Luton North
2024-06-07
REF
James Aaron Fletcher
UK Parliament - Luton North
2024-06-07
GPEW
Ejel Khan
UK Parliament - Luton North
2024-06-07
SDP
Paul Trathen
UK Parliament - Luton North
2024-06-07
GPEW
Edward Carpenter
UK Parliament - Luton South & South Bedfordshire
2024-06-07
LD
Dominic Griffiths
UK Parliament - Luton South & South Bedfordshire
2024-06-07
REF
Norman MacLean
UK Parliament - Luton South & South Bedfordshire
2024-06-07
I
Attiq Ahmed Malik
UK Parliament - Luton South & South Bedfordshire
2024-06-07
WPGB
Yasin Rehman
UK Parliament - Luton South & South Bedfordshire
2024-06-07
CON
Mark Anthony Gaius Versallion
UK Parliament - Luton South & South Bedfordshire
2024-06-07
CON
John Whittingdale
UK Parliament - Maldon
2024-06-07
LD
Simon Burwood
UK Parliament - Maldon
2024-06-07
GPEW
Isobel Jean Campbell Doubleday
UK Parliament - Maldon
2024-06-07
LAB
Onike Gollo
UK Parliament - Maldon
2024-06-07
REF
Pamela Kay Walford
UK Parliament - Maldon
2024-06-07
CON
George Freeman
UK Parliament - Norfolk Mid
2024-06-07
WPGB
Stuart Howard
UK Parliament - Norfolk Mid
2024-06-07
GPEW
Ash Haynes
UK Parliament - Norfolk Mid
2024-06-07
REF
Kabeer Kher
UK Parliament - Norfolk Mid
2024-06-07
LAB
Michael Rosen
UK Parliament - Norfolk Mid
2024-06-07
GPEW
Elizabeth Anne Dixon
UK Parliament - Norfolk North
2024-06-07
REF
Jason Malcolm Patchett
UK Parliament - Norfolk North
2024-06-07
LD
Rob Colwell
UK Parliament - Norfolk North West
2024-06-07
GPEW
Michael de Whalley
UK Parliament - Norfolk North West
2024-06-07
CON
James Wild
UK Parliament - Norfolk North West
2024-06-07
LAB
Tim Leaver
UK Parliament - Norfolk North West
2024-06-07
REF
Phil Walton
UK Parliament - Norfolk North West
2024-06-07
LD
Christopher J. Brown
UK Parliament - Norfolk South
2024-06-07
WPGB
Jody McIntyre
UK Parliament - Birmingham Yardley
2024-06-07
LAB
Ben Goldsborough
UK Parliament - Norfolk South
2024-06-07
REF
Chris Harrison
UK Parliament - Norfolk South
2024-06-07
SDP
Jason Maguire
UK Parliament - Norfolk South
2024-06-07
GPEW
Catherine Joanna Rowett
UK Parliament - Norfolk South
2024-06-07
CON
Poppy Simister-Thomas
UK Parliament - Norfolk South
2024-06-07
GPEW
Pallavi Devulapalli
UK Parliament - Norfolk South West
2024-06-07
OMRLP
Earl Elvis Of Outwell
UK Parliament - Norfolk South West
2024-06-07
LD
Josie Ratcliffe
UK Parliament - Norfolk South West
2024-06-07
CON
Elizabeth "Liz" Truss
UK Parliament - Norfolk South West
2024-06-07
I
James Bagge
UK Parliament - Norfolk South West
2024-06-07
CP
Lorraine Douglas
UK Parliament - Norfolk South West
2024-06-07
LAB
Terry Jermy
UK Parliament - Norfolk South West
2024-06-07
REF
Toby McKenzie
UK Parliament - Norfolk South West
2024-06-07
LD
Chika Akinwale
UK Parliament - Norwich North
2024-06-07
LAB
Alice MacDonald
UK Parliament - Norwich North
2024-06-07
GPEW
Ben Price
UK Parliament - Norwich North
2024-06-07
REF
Nick Taylor
UK Parliament - Norwich North
2024-06-07
LD
Sean Timothy Bennett
UK Parliament - Norwich South
2024-06-07
REF
Graham Burton
UK Parliament - Norwich South
2024-06-07
GPEW
Jamie Osborn
UK Parliament - Norwich South
2024-06-07
CON
David Simister-Thomas
UK Parliament - Norwich South
2024-06-07
LPUK
Alex Zychowski
UK Parliament - Hampshire North East
2024-06-07
GPEW
Nicola Day
UK Parliament - Peterborough
2024-06-07
REF
Sue Morris
UK Parliament - Peterborough
2024-06-07
CPA
Tom Rogers
UK Parliament - Peterborough
2024-06-07
LD
Nick Sandford
UK Parliament - Peterborough
2024-06-07
CON
Mark Francois
UK Parliament - Rayleigh & Wickford
2024-06-07
LAB
James Hedges
UK Parliament - Rayleigh & Wickford
2024-06-07
LD
Stuart Adrian Mott
UK Parliament - Rayleigh & Wickford
2024-06-07
REF
Grant Robert Joseph Randall
UK Parliament - Rayleigh & Wickford
2024-06-07
GPEW
Chris Taylor
UK Parliament - Rayleigh & Wickford
2024-06-07
LAB
Bayo Alaba
UK Parliament - Southend East & Rochford
2024-06-07
LD
James Joseph Allen
UK Parliament - Southend East & Rochford
2024-06-07
GPEW
Simon Cross
UK Parliament - Southend East & Rochford
2024-06-07
REF
Les Lilly
UK Parliament - Southend East & Rochford
2024-06-07
LD
Stephen Cummins
UK Parliament - Southend West & Leigh
2024-06-07
I
Thomas Darwood (Joseph 77)
UK Parliament - Southend West & Leigh
2024-06-07
I
Robert David John Francis
UK Parliament - Southend West & Leigh
2024-06-07
GPEW
Tilly Hogrebe
UK Parliament - Southend West & Leigh
2024-06-07
HPUK
Lara Michelle Hurley
UK Parliament - Southend West & Leigh
2024-06-07
REF
Peter Little
UK Parliament - Southend West & Leigh
2024-06-07
CFY
James Miller
UK Parliament - Southend West & Leigh
2024-06-07
PM
Jason Pilley
UK Parliament - Southend West & Leigh
2024-06-07
TUSC
Dave Murray
UK Parliament - Basildon & Billericay
2024-06-07
GPEW
Simon Grover
UK Parliament - St Albans
2024-06-07
LAB
Sophia Adams Bhatti
UK Parliament - St Albans
2024-06-07
REF
John Leroy Dowdle
UK Parliament - St Albans
2024-06-07
HPUK
Dafydd Morriss
UK Parliament - St Albans
2024-06-07
SDP
Stewart Satterly
UK Parliament - St Albans
2024-06-07
CON
James Spencer
UK Parliament - St Albans
2024-06-07
TUSC
Lucas Grant
UK Parliament - Aberdeen North
2024-06-07
SFP
Dawn Smith
UK Parliament - Aberdeen North
2024-06-07
LD
Jeff Goodhall
UK Parliament - Aberdeen South
2024-06-07
SGP
Guy Ingerson
UK Parliament - Aberdeen South
2024-06-07
I
Sophie Molly
UK Parliament - Aberdeen South
2024-06-07
REF
Michael Pearce
UK Parliament - Aberdeen South
2024-06-07
LAB
Andrew Philip Brown
UK Parliament - Aberdeenshire North & Moray East
2024-06-07
REF
Jo Hart
UK Parliament - Aberdeenshire North & Moray East
2024-06-07
LAB
Nurul Hoque Ali
UK Parliament - Gordon & Buchan
2024-06-07
REF
Kris Callander
UK Parliament - Gordon & Buchan
2024-06-07
CON
Harriet Cross
UK Parliament - Gordon & Buchan
2024-06-07
SNP
Richard Thomson
UK Parliament - Gordon & Buchan
2024-06-07
LD
Conrad James Wood
UK Parliament - Gordon & Buchan
2024-06-07
LAB
Kate Blake
UK Parliament - Aberdeenshire West & Kincardine
2024-06-07
REF
Brandon Innes
UK Parliament - Aberdeenshire West & Kincardine
2024-06-07
I
Iris Alexandra Leask
UK Parliament - Aberdeenshire West & Kincardine
2024-06-07
SGP
William Stanley Raymond Linegar
UK Parliament - Aberdeenshire West & Kincardine
2024-06-07
I
David Allen Neill
UK Parliament - Aberdeenshire West & Kincardine
2024-06-07
SNP
Glen Reynolds
UK Parliament - Aberdeenshire West & Kincardine
2024-06-07
LD
Michael John Turvey
UK Parliament - Aberdeenshire West & Kincardine
2024-06-07
LAB
Elizabeth Carr-Ellis
UK Parliament - Angus & Perthshire Glens
2024-06-07
REF
Kenneth Morton
UK Parliament - Angus & Perthshire Glens
2024-06-07
I
Dan Peña
UK Parliament - Angus & Perthshire Glens
2024-06-07
CON
Richard Brooks
UK Parliament - Arbroath & Broughty Ferry
2024-06-07
S
Moira MacPherson Brown
UK Parliament - Arbroath & Broughty Ferry
2024-06-07
LAB
Cheryl-Ann Cruickshank
UK Parliament - Arbroath & Broughty Ferry
2024-06-07
LD
David Evans
UK Parliament - Arbroath & Broughty Ferry
2024-06-07
SNP
Stephen Gethins
UK Parliament - Arbroath & Broughty Ferry
2024-06-07
ALBA
Ghazi Khan
UK Parliament - Arbroath & Broughty Ferry
2024-06-07
REF
Gwen Wood
UK Parliament - Arbroath & Broughty Ferry
2024-06-07
CON
Amanda Jane Hargreaves Hampsey
UK Parliament - Argyll, Bute & South Lochaber
2024-06-07
REF
Melanie Hurst
UK Parliament - Argyll, Bute & South Lochaber
2024-06-07
I
Tommy MacPherson
UK Parliament - Argyll, Bute & South Lochaber
2024-06-07
LAB
Hamish Maxwell
UK Parliament - Argyll, Bute & South Lochaber
2024-06-07
I
Eva Comrie
UK Parliament - Alloa & Grangemouth
2024-06-07
REF
Richard Fairley
UK Parliament - Alloa & Grangemouth
2024-06-07
WPGB
Tom Flanagan
UK Parliament - Alloa & Grangemouth
2024-06-07
LD
Adrian May
UK Parliament - Alloa & Grangemouth
2024-06-07
CON
Rachel Nunn
UK Parliament - Alloa & Grangemouth
2024-06-07
SGP
Nariese Whyte
UK Parliament - Alloa & Grangemouth
2024-06-07
CON
David Mundell
UK Parliament - Dumfriesshire, Clydesdale, & Tweeddale
2024-06-07
SGP
Dominic Ashmole
UK Parliament - Dumfriesshire, Clydesdale, & Tweeddale
2024-06-07
LD
Drummond Begg
UK Parliament - Dumfriesshire, Clydesdale, & Tweeddale
2024-06-07
LAB
Daniel Coleman
UK Parliament - Dumfriesshire, Clydesdale, & Tweeddale
2024-06-07
SFP
Gareth Kirk
UK Parliament - Dumfriesshire, Clydesdale, & Tweeddale
2024-06-07
REF
David Alexander Kirkwood
UK Parliament - Dumfriesshire, Clydesdale, & Tweeddale
2024-06-07
SNP
Kim Marshall
UK Parliament - Dumfriesshire, Clydesdale, & Tweeddale
2024-06-07
REF
Jeffrey Leaks
UK Parliament - Devon Central
2024-06-07
LAB
Ollie Pearson
UK Parliament - Devon Central
2024-06-07
I
Arthur Price
UK Parliament - Devon Central
2024-06-07
GPEW
Gill Westcott
UK Parliament - Devon Central
2024-06-07
LD
Mark Wooding
UK Parliament - Devon Central
2024-06-07
CON
John Matthew Cooper
UK Parliament - Dumfries & Galloway
2024-06-07
HPUK
David Philip Griffiths
UK Parliament - Dumfries & Galloway
2024-06-07
REF
Charles Anthony Keal
UK Parliament - Dumfries & Galloway
2024-06-07
SNP
Tracey Little
UK Parliament - Dumfries & Galloway
2024-06-07
LD
Iain William McDonald
UK Parliament - Dumfries & Galloway
2024-06-07
SGP
Laura Moodie
UK Parliament - Dumfries & Galloway
2024-06-07
LAB
James Wallace
UK Parliament - Dumfries & Galloway
2024-06-07
LD
Daniel Coleman
UK Parliament - Dundee Central
2024-06-07
SFP
Susan Ettle
UK Parliament - Dundee Central
2024-06-07
CON
Emma Farquhar
UK Parliament - Dundee Central
2024-06-07
REF
Vicky McCann
UK Parliament - Dundee Central
2024-06-07
LAB
Richard McCready
UK Parliament - Dundee Central
2024-06-07
TUSC
Jim McFarlane
UK Parliament - Dundee Central
2024-06-07
WPGB
Raymond Anthony Mennie
UK Parliament - Dundee Central
2024-06-07
I
Niko Omilana
UK Parliament - Dundee Central
2024-06-07
ALBA
Alan Ross
UK Parliament - Dundee Central
2024-06-07
SNP
Alan Brown
UK Parliament - Kilmarnock & Loudoun
2024-06-07
CON
Jordan David Cowie
UK Parliament - Kilmarnock & Loudoun
2024-06-07
SGP
Bex Glen
UK Parliament - Kilmarnock & Loudoun
2024-06-07
LAB
Lillian Jones
UK Parliament - Kilmarnock & Loudoun
2024-06-07
I
Stephen McNamara
UK Parliament - Kilmarnock & Loudoun
2024-06-07
REF
William Thomson
UK Parliament - Kilmarnock & Loudoun
2024-06-07
LD
Edward John Thornley
UK Parliament - Kilmarnock & Loudoun
2024-06-07
ALBA
Ray James
UK Parliament - Dunbartonshire Mid
2024-06-07
CON
Alix Mathieson
UK Parliament - Dunbartonshire Mid
2024-06-07
REF
David McNabb
UK Parliament - Dunbartonshire Mid
2024-06-07
SGP
Carolynn Scrimgeour
UK Parliament - Dunbartonshire Mid
2024-06-07
REF
Matt Alexander
UK Parliament - Renfrewshire East
2024-06-07
LD
Alan Grant
UK Parliament - Renfrewshire East
2024-06-07
SFP
Maria Reid
UK Parliament - Renfrewshire East
2024-06-07
LAB
David Edmund Burton-Sampson
UK Parliament - Southend West & Leigh
2024-06-07
Lib
Allan Steele
UK Parliament - Renfrewshire East
2024-06-07
ISP
Colette Walker
UK Parliament - Renfrewshire East
2024-06-07
LD
Charles Dundas
UK Parliament - Edinburgh East & Musselburgh
2024-06-07
I
Jane Mackenzie Gould
UK Parliament - Edinburgh East & Musselburgh
2024-06-07
SGP
Amanda Faye Grimm
UK Parliament - Edinburgh East & Musselburgh
2024-06-07
CON
Marie-Clair Munro
UK Parliament - Edinburgh East & Musselburgh
2024-06-07
LAB
Chris Murray
UK Parliament - Edinburgh East & Musselburgh
2024-06-07
REF
Derek Steven Winton
UK Parliament - Edinburgh East & Musselburgh
2024-06-07
LD
Mike Andersen
UK Parliament - Edinburgh North & Leith
2024-06-07
SNP
Deidre Brock
UK Parliament - Edinburgh North & Leith
2024-06-07
SFP
Niel Deepnarain
UK Parliament - Edinburgh North & Leith
2024-06-07
LAB
Tracy Gilbert
UK Parliament - Edinburgh North & Leith
2024-06-07
SLP
David Don Jacobsen
UK Parliament - Edinburgh North & Leith
2024-06-07
REF
Alan Melville
UK Parliament - Edinburgh North & Leith
2024-06-07
CON
Joanna Mowat
UK Parliament - Edinburgh North & Leith
2024-06-07
SGP
Kayleigh O'Neill
UK Parliament - Edinburgh North & Leith
2024-06-07
CP
Richard Charles Shillcock
UK Parliament - Edinburgh North & Leith
2024-06-07
I
Caroline Waterloo
UK Parliament - Edinburgh North & Leith
2024-06-07
CON
Christopher Cowdy
UK Parliament - Edinburgh South
2024-06-07
SFP
Philip Holden
UK Parliament - Edinburgh South
2024-06-07
ALBA
Lynne Lyon
UK Parliament - Edinburgh South
2024-06-07
I
Alex Martin
UK Parliament - Edinburgh South
2024-06-07
SGP
Jo Phillips
UK Parliament - Edinburgh South
2024-06-07
REF
Cameron Rose
UK Parliament - Edinburgh South
2024-06-07
I
Mark Rowbotham
UK Parliament - Edinburgh South
2024-06-07
LD
Andy Williamson
UK Parliament - Edinburgh South
2024-06-07
LAB
Scott Arthur
UK Parliament - Edinburgh South West
2024-06-07
SNP
Joanna Cherry
UK Parliament - Edinburgh South West
2024-06-07
REF
Ian Harper
UK Parliament - Edinburgh South West
2024-06-07
SGP
Dan Heap
UK Parliament - Edinburgh South West
2024-06-07
SFP
Richard Lucas
UK Parliament - Edinburgh South West
2024-06-07
CON
Susan Webber
UK Parliament - Edinburgh South West
2024-06-07
I
Leanne Mohamad
UK Parliament - Ilford North
2024-06-07
I
Marc Richard Wilkinson
UK Parliament - Edinburgh South West
2024-06-07
CON
Kaz Rizvi
UK Parliament - Ilford North
2024-06-07
LD
Bruce Wilson
UK Parliament - Edinburgh South West
2024-06-07
I
David Henry
UK Parliament - Edinburgh West
2024-06-07
I
Nick Hornig
UK Parliament - Edinburgh West
2024-06-07
REF
Otto Inglis
UK Parliament - Edinburgh West
2024-06-07
SLP
Tam Laird
UK Parliament - Edinburgh West
2024-06-07
CON
Alastair Shields
UK Parliament - Edinburgh West
2024-06-07
UKIP
Robert Bilcliff
UK Parliament - Tamworth
2024-06-07
WPGB
Adam James Goodfellow
UK Parliament - Tamworth
2024-06-07
RD
Keith Alexander Garrett
UK Parliament - Cambridge
2024-06-07
I
Stephen Ferguson
UK Parliament - St Neots & Mid Cambridgeshire
2024-06-07
GPEW
Kathryn Fisher
UK Parliament - St Neots & Mid Cambridgeshire
2024-06-07
REF
Guy Lachlan
UK Parliament - St Neots & Mid Cambridgeshire
2024-06-07
LAB
Marianna Masters
UK Parliament - St Neots & Mid Cambridgeshire
2024-06-07
POW
Bev White
UK Parliament - St Neots & Mid Cambridgeshire
2024-06-07
LD
Lisa Nash
UK Parliament - Stevenage
2024-06-07
LAB
Kevin Bonavia
UK Parliament - Stevenage
2024-06-07
CON
Alex Clarkson
UK Parliament - Stevenage
2024-06-07
GPEW
Paul James Dawson
UK Parliament - Stevenage
2024-06-07
REF
Peter Hopper
UK Parliament - Stevenage
2024-06-07
CPA
Joshua Smith
UK Parliament - Stevenage
2024-06-07
I
Charlie Caiger
UK Parliament - Suffolk Central & Ipswich North
2024-06-07
REF
Tony Gould
UK Parliament - Suffolk Central & Ipswich North
2024-06-07
I
Mike Hallatt
UK Parliament - Suffolk Central & Ipswich North
2024-06-07
LD
Brett Alistair Mickelburgh
UK Parliament - Suffolk Central & Ipswich North
2024-06-07
GPEW
Dan Pratt
UK Parliament - Suffolk Central & Ipswich North
2024-06-07
CON
Patrick Spencer
UK Parliament - Suffolk Central & Ipswich North
2024-06-07
CON
Thérèse Coffey
UK Parliament - Suffolk Coastal
2024-06-07
LD
Jules Ewart
UK Parliament - Suffolk Coastal
2024-06-07
REF
Matthew Paul Jackson
UK Parliament - Suffolk Coastal
2024-06-07
LAB
Jenny Riddell-Carpenter
UK Parliament - Suffolk Coastal
2024-06-07
GPEW
Julian Michael Cusack
UK Parliament - Suffolk Coastal
2024-06-07
CON
James Cartlidge
UK Parliament - Suffolk South
2024-06-07
LD
Tom Bartleet
UK Parliament - Suffolk South
2024-06-07
WPGB
Amjad Hussain
UK Parliament - Peterborough
2024-06-07
LAB
Emma Bishton
UK Parliament - Suffolk South
2024-06-07
I
Zahid Ejaz Khan
UK Parliament - Peterborough
2024-06-07
GPEW
Jessie Kate Carter
UK Parliament - Suffolk South
2024-06-07
REF
Bev England
UK Parliament - Suffolk South
2024-06-07
LD
Henry Batchelor
UK Parliament - Suffolk West
2024-06-07
REF
David Bull
UK Parliament - Suffolk West
2024-06-07
LAB
Rebecca Denness
UK Parliament - Suffolk West
2024-06-07
GPEW
Mark Ereira-Guyer
UK Parliament - Suffolk West
2024-06-07
SDP
Ivan Kinsman
UK Parliament - Suffolk West
2024-06-07
I
Luke Thomas O'Brien
UK Parliament - Suffolk West
2024-06-07
I
Katie Parker
UK Parliament - Suffolk West
2024-06-07
CON
Jackie Doyle-Price
UK Parliament - Thurrock
2024-06-07
CFY
Lee John Clark
UK Parliament - Southend East & Rochford
2024-06-07
HPUK
Bianca Eleanor Isherwood
UK Parliament - Southend East & Rochford
2024-06-07
CON
Laura Kathryn Evans
UK Parliament - Spen Valley
2024-06-07
LD
Michael Bukola
UK Parliament - Thurrock
2024-06-07
LAB
Jennifer Craft
UK Parliament - Thurrock
2024-06-07
WPGB
Yousaff Khan
UK Parliament - Thurrock
2024-06-07
GPEW
Eugene McCarthy
UK Parliament - Thurrock
2024-06-07
REF
Sophie Almina Preston-Hall
UK Parliament - Thurrock
2024-06-07
I
Nimal Dr Raj
UK Parliament - Thurrock
2024-06-07
CON
Dean Russell
UK Parliament - Watford
2024-06-07
LD
Ian Alexander Eric Stotesbury
UK Parliament - Watford
2024-06-07
WPGB
Khalid Mahmood Chohan
UK Parliament - Watford
2024-06-07
GPEW
Arran Bowen-la Grange
UK Parliament - Watford
2024-06-07
HPUK
Sarah Jane Knott
UK Parliament - Watford
2024-06-07
REF
Gary James Ling
UK Parliament - Watford
2024-06-07
LAB
Matt Turmaine
UK Parliament - Watford
2024-06-07
REF
Scott Huggins
UK Parliament - Waveney Valley
2024-06-07
SDP
Maya Severyn
UK Parliament - Waveney Valley
2024-06-07
LD
John Richard Shreeve
UK Parliament - Waveney Valley
2024-06-07
CON
Grant Shapps
UK Parliament - Welwyn Hatfield
2024-06-07
ALBA
Zohaib Arshad
UK Parliament - Falkirk
2024-06-07
REF
Keith Barrow
UK Parliament - Falkirk
2024-06-07
CON
James Anthony Bundy
UK Parliament - Falkirk
2024-06-07
SNP
Toni Giugliano
UK Parliament - Falkirk
2024-06-07
REF
Jack Oliver Aaron
UK Parliament - Welwyn Hatfield
2024-06-07
SGP
Rachel Kidd
UK Parliament - Falkirk
2024-06-07
GPEW
Sarah Butcher
UK Parliament - Welwyn Hatfield
2024-06-07
LD
Tim McKay
UK Parliament - Falkirk
2024-06-07
LAB
Andrew Lewin
UK Parliament - Welwyn Hatfield
2024-06-07
LD
John Munro
UK Parliament - Welwyn Hatfield
2024-06-07
LAB
Euan Stainbank
UK Parliament - Falkirk
2024-06-07
I
Mark Andrew Tunnicliff
UK Parliament - Falkirk
2024-06-07
GPEW
James Abbott
UK Parliament - Witham
2024-06-07
SNP
Lesley Rankin Backhouse
UK Parliament - Cowdenbeath & Kirkcaldy
2024-06-07
REF
Sonia Davidson
UK Parliament - Cowdenbeath & Kirkcaldy
2024-06-07
I
Chelsey Jay
UK Parliament - Witham
2024-06-07
LD
Ashley Thompson
UK Parliament - Witham
2024-06-07
LD
Fraser Graham
UK Parliament - Cowdenbeath & Kirkcaldy
2024-06-07
CON
Johnathan Dunlop Gray
UK Parliament - Cowdenbeath & Kirkcaldy
2024-06-07
SGP
Mags Hall
UK Parliament - Cowdenbeath & Kirkcaldy
2024-06-07
I
Steven Robert Burnett
UK Parliament - Basildon South & Thurrock East
2024-06-07
REF
James McMurdock
UK Parliament - Basildon South & Thurrock East
2024-06-07
LD
Dave Thomas
UK Parliament - Basildon South & Thurrock East
2024-06-07
SLP
Calum Paul
UK Parliament - Cowdenbeath & Kirkcaldy
2024-06-07
I
Tarek Javed
UK Parliament - Bedford
2024-06-07
LAB
Melanie Ward
UK Parliament - Cowdenbeath & Kirkcaldy
2024-06-07
I
Gareth Mackey
UK Parliament - Bedfordshire Mid
2024-06-07
SNP
Naz Anis-Miah
UK Parliament - Dunfermline & Dollar
2024-06-07
SGP
Ryan Blackadder
UK Parliament - Dunfermline & Dollar
2024-06-07
LD
Lauren Buchanan-Quigley
UK Parliament - Dunfermline & Dollar
2024-06-07
ECP
Brett Frewin
UK Parliament - Broxbourne
2024-06-07
UKIP
Martin Harvey
UK Parliament - Broxbourne
2024-06-07
REF
Tom Holdsworth
UK Parliament - Broxbourne
2024-06-07
LAB
Graeme Downie
UK Parliament - Dunfermline & Dollar
2024-06-07
I
Graham Wilson Hadley
UK Parliament - Dunfermline & Dollar
2024-06-07
REU
Richard Baker-Howard
UK Parliament - Bury St Edmunds & Stowmarket
2024-06-07
CON
Thomas John Heald
UK Parliament - Dunfermline & Dollar
2024-06-07
I
George Morton
UK Parliament - Dunfermline & Dollar
2024-06-07
SFP
Danny Smith
UK Parliament - Dunfermline & Dollar
2024-06-07
REF
Udo van den Brock
UK Parliament - Dunfermline & Dollar
2024-06-07
LAB
Richard Baker
UK Parliament - Glenrothes & Mid Fife
2024-06-07
I
David Roy Patrick
UK Parliament - Cambridgeshire North East
2024-06-07
I
Clayton Maxwell Payne
UK Parliament - Cambridgeshire North East
2024-06-07
SNP
John Beare
UK Parliament - Glenrothes & Mid Fife
2024-06-07
CON
Debbie MacCallum
UK Parliament - Glenrothes & Mid Fife
2024-06-07
LD
Jill Mary Reilly
UK Parliament - Glenrothes & Mid Fife
2024-06-07
REF
James Sidlow
UK Parliament - Cambridgeshire North West
2024-06-07
REF
Ian Sinclair Smith
UK Parliament - Glenrothes & Mid Fife
2024-06-07
LD
Bridget Smith
UK Parliament - Cambridgeshire North West
2024-06-07
I
James Gordon
UK Parliament - Cambridgeshire South
2024-06-07
CON
Bill Bowman
UK Parliament - North East Fife
2024-06-07
LD
Wendy Anne Chamberlain
UK Parliament - North East Fife
2024-06-07
LAB
Jennifer Gallagher
UK Parliament - North East Fife
2024-06-07
SNP
Stefan Hoggan-Radu
UK Parliament - North East Fife
2024-06-07
SGP
Morven Ovenstone-Jones
UK Parliament - North East Fife
2024-06-07
LD
James Willis
UK Parliament - Castle Point
2024-06-07
REF
Matthew Wren
UK Parliament - North East Fife
2024-06-07
LD
Matthew James Clark
UK Parliament - Glasgow East
2024-06-07
SGP
Amy Kettyles
UK Parliament - Glasgow East
2024-06-07
SSP
Liam Mclaughlan
UK Parliament - Glasgow East
2024-06-07
REF
Donnie McLeod
UK Parliament - Glasgow East
2024-06-07
CON
Naveed Asghar
UK Parliament - Glasgow North
2024-06-07
REF
Helen Burns
UK Parliament - Glasgow North
2024-06-07
SGP
Iris Duane
UK Parliament - Glasgow North
2024-06-07
ALBA
Nick Durie
UK Parliament - Glasgow North
2024-06-07
LD
Daniel John O'Malley
UK Parliament - Glasgow North
2024-06-07
LAB
Maureen Burke
UK Parliament - Glasgow North East
2024-06-07
CON
Robert Henry Connelly
UK Parliament - Glasgow North East
2024-06-07
SGP
Ewan Lewis
UK Parliament - Glasgow North East
2024-06-07
ALBA
Catherine McKernan
UK Parliament - Glasgow North East
2024-06-07
SNP
Anne McLaughlin
UK Parliament - Glasgow North East
2024-06-07
TUSC
Chris Sermanni
UK Parliament - Glasgow North East
2024-06-07
CP
Gary Steele
UK Parliament - Glasgow North East
2024-06-07
LD
Sheila Thomson
UK Parliament - Glasgow North East
2024-06-07
REF
Jonathan Walmsley
UK Parliament - Glasgow North East
2024-06-07
SGP
Niall Christie
UK Parliament - Glasgow South
2024-06-07
ALBA
Dhruva Kumar
UK Parliament - Glasgow South
2024-06-07
SNP
Stewart McDonald
UK Parliament - Glasgow South
2024-06-07
LAB
Gordon McKee
UK Parliament - Glasgow South
2024-06-07
GPEW
Ed Fraser
UK Parliament - Great Grimsby & Cleethorpes
2024-06-07
LD
Peter Michael McLaughlin
UK Parliament - Glasgow South
2024-06-07
CON
Haroun Malik
UK Parliament - Glasgow South
2024-06-07
REF
Oliver Daniel William Freeston
UK Parliament - Great Grimsby & Cleethorpes
2024-06-07
TUSC
Mark Patrick Gee
UK Parliament - Great Grimsby & Cleethorpes
2024-06-07
LD
John Lawson
UK Parliament - Great Grimsby & Cleethorpes
2024-06-07
SDP
Christopher Stephenson
UK Parliament - Great Grimsby & Cleethorpes
2024-06-07
CON
Maria Miller
UK Parliament - Basingstoke
2024-06-07
HI
Alan Stone
UK Parliament - Basingstoke
2024-06-07
LD
Richard Whelan
UK Parliament - Basingstoke
2024-06-07
LAB
Luke Murphy
UK Parliament - Basingstoke
2024-06-07
REF
Ray Saint
UK Parliament - Basingstoke
2024-06-07
REF
Danny Raja
UK Parliament - Glasgow South
2024-06-07
TUSC
Brian Smith
UK Parliament - Glasgow South
2024-06-07
GPEW
Michael Howard-Sorrell
UK Parliament - Basingstoke
2024-06-07
LAB
Zubir Ahmed
UK Parliament - Glasgow South West
2024-06-07
SGP
John Hamelink
UK Parliament - Glasgow South West
2024-06-07
LD
Paul McGarry
UK Parliament - Glasgow South West
2024-06-07
REF
Morag McRae
UK Parliament - Glasgow South West
2024-06-07
ALBA
Tony Osy
UK Parliament - Glasgow South West
2024-06-07
CON
Mamun Ur Rashid
UK Parliament - Glasgow South West
2024-06-07
SNP
Chris Stephens
UK Parliament - Glasgow South West
2024-06-07
LD
James Stuart Calder
UK Parliament - Glasgow West
2024-06-07
CP
John Cormack
UK Parliament - Glasgow West
2024-06-07
REF
Dionne Moore
UK Parliament - Glasgow West
2024-06-07
SGP
Nick Quail
UK Parliament - Glasgow West
2024-06-07
ALBA
Steve Chisholm
UK Parliament - Caithness, Sutherland, & Easter Ross
2024-06-07
CON
Fiona Gay Fawcett
UK Parliament - Caithness, Sutherland, & Easter Ross
2024-06-07
REF
Sandra Skinner
UK Parliament - Caithness, Sutherland, & Easter Ross
2024-06-07
SGP
Anne Thomas
UK Parliament - Caithness, Sutherland, & Easter Ross
2024-06-07
SNP
Drew Hendry
UK Parliament - Inverness, Skye, & West Ross-shire
2024-06-07
REF
Dillan Hill
UK Parliament - Inverness, Skye, & West Ross-shire
2024-06-07
LD
Angus MacDonald
UK Parliament - Inverness, Skye, & West Ross-shire
2024-06-07
SGP
Peter Newman
UK Parliament - Inverness, Skye, & West Ross-shire
2024-06-07
SEP
Darren Paxton
UK Parliament - Inverness, Skye, & West Ross-shire
2024-06-07
LAB
Michael Perera
UK Parliament - Inverness, Skye, & West Ross-shire
2024-06-07
CON
Ruraidh Stewart
UK Parliament - Inverness, Skye, & West Ross-shire
2024-06-07
I
John Burleigh
UK Parliament - Inverclyde & Renfrewshire West
2024-06-07
SNP
Ronnie Cowan
UK Parliament - Inverclyde & Renfrewshire West
2024-06-07
SGP
Iain Adams Hamilton
UK Parliament - Inverclyde & Renfrewshire West
2024-06-07
LAB
Martin McCluskey
UK Parliament - Inverclyde & Renfrewshire West
2024-06-07
ALBA
Christopher McEleny
UK Parliament - Inverclyde & Renfrewshire West
2024-06-07
REF
Simon Charles Wheeler Moorehead
UK Parliament - Inverclyde & Renfrewshire West
2024-06-07
CON
Ted Runciman
UK Parliament - Inverclyde & Renfrewshire West
2024-06-07
LD
Ross Stalker
UK Parliament - Inverclyde & Renfrewshire West
2024-06-07
CON
Keith Cockburn
UK Parliament - Midlothian
2024-06-07
SLP
Daniel Fraser
UK Parliament - Midlothian
2024-06-07
REF
Stefan Garbowski
UK Parliament - Midlothian
2024-06-07
LD
Ross Laird
UK Parliament - Midlothian
2024-06-07
LD
Neil Alexander
UK Parliament - Moray West, Nairn, & Strathspey
2024-06-07
LAB
James Hynam
UK Parliament - Moray West, Nairn, & Strathspey
2024-06-07
SNP
Graham Leadbitter
UK Parliament - Moray West, Nairn, & Strathspey
2024-06-07
SFP
Euan Morrice
UK Parliament - Moray West, Nairn, & Strathspey
2024-06-07
CON
Kathleen Robertson
UK Parliament - Moray West, Nairn, & Strathspey
2024-06-07
REF
Steve Skerrett
UK Parliament - Moray West, Nairn, & Strathspey
2024-06-07
SGP
Draeyk van der Horn
UK Parliament - Moray West, Nairn, & Strathspey
2024-06-07
LAB
Irene Campbell
UK Parliament - North Ayrshire & Arran
2024-06-07
LD
Gillian Cole-Hamilton
UK Parliament - North Ayrshire & Arran
2024-06-07
CON
Todd Ferguson
UK Parliament - North Ayrshire & Arran
2024-06-07
SDP
Ian Charles Gibson
UK Parliament - North Ayrshire & Arran
2024-06-07
SNP
Patricia Gibson
UK Parliament - North Ayrshire & Arran
2024-06-07
REF
Mike Mann
UK Parliament - North Ayrshire & Arran
2024-06-07
SLP
James McDaid
UK Parliament - North Ayrshire & Arran
2024-06-07
SGP
Cara McKee
UK Parliament - North Ayrshire & Arran
2024-06-07
CP
Drew Thomas Gilchrist
UK Parliament - Coatbridge & Bellshill
2024-06-07
LD
Emma Farthing-Sykes
UK Parliament - Coatbridge & Bellshill
2024-06-07
SFP
Leo Francis Lanahan
UK Parliament - Coatbridge & Bellshill
2024-06-07
SGP
Patrick McAleer
UK Parliament - Coatbridge & Bellshill
2024-06-07
LAB
Frank McNally
UK Parliament - Coatbridge & Bellshill
2024-06-07
REF
Fionna McRae
UK Parliament - Coatbridge & Bellshill
2024-06-07
CON
Christina Sandhu
UK Parliament - Coatbridge & Bellshill
2024-06-07
CON
Satbir Kaur Gill
UK Parliament - Cumbernauld & Kirkintilloch
2024-06-07
LD
Adam Harley
UK Parliament - Cumbernauld & Kirkintilloch
2024-06-07
SGP
Anne McCrossan
UK Parliament - Cumbernauld & Kirkintilloch
2024-06-07
SNP
Stuart McDonald
UK Parliament - Cumbernauld & Kirkintilloch
2024-06-07
LAB
Katrina Laidlaw Murray
UK Parliament - Cumbernauld & Kirkintilloch
2024-06-07
REF
Billy Ross
UK Parliament - Cumbernauld & Kirkintilloch
2024-06-07
IN
Richard Hyland
UK Parliament - Chelmsford
2024-06-07
OMRLP
Mark Citizen Lawrence
UK Parliament - Chelmsford
2024-06-07
LD
Amanda Clark
UK Parliament - Perth & Kinross-shire
2024-06-07
I
Kamla Sangha
UK Parliament - Chelmsford
2024-06-07
LAB
Graham Cox
UK Parliament - Perth & Kinross-shire
2024-06-07
I
Sally Hughes
UK Parliament - Perth & Kinross-shire
2024-06-07
REF
Helen Anne McDade
UK Parliament - Perth & Kinross-shire
2024-06-07
TCP
James Rolfe
UK Parliament - Colchester
2024-06-07
SGP
Andrew Adam
UK Parliament - Stirling & Strathallan
2024-06-07
REF
Bill McDonald
UK Parliament - Stirling & Strathallan
2024-06-07
LD
Hamish Taylor
UK Parliament - Stirling & Strathallan
2024-06-07
OMRLP
Hoo-Ray Henry
UK Parliament - Ely & Cambridgeshire East
2024-06-07
I
Obi Monye
UK Parliament - Ely & Cambridgeshire East
2024-06-07
I
Rob Rawlins
UK Parliament - Ely & Cambridgeshire East
2024-06-07
SGP
Jen Bell
UK Parliament - Paisley & Renfrewshire North
2024-06-07
CON
David McGonigle
UK Parliament - Paisley & Renfrewshire North
2024-06-07
SNP
Gavin Newlands
UK Parliament - Paisley & Renfrewshire North
2024-06-07
SHG
Thomas Bartholomew Hall
UK Parliament - Epping Forest
2024-06-07
REF
Andrew Scott
UK Parliament - Paisley & Renfrewshire North
2024-06-07
LAB
Alison Suzanne Watt Taylor
UK Parliament - Paisley & Renfrewshire North
2024-06-07
LD
Grant Toghill
UK Parliament - Paisley & Renfrewshire North
2024-06-07
LAB
Johanna Baxter
UK Parliament - Paisley & Renfrewshire South
2024-06-07
SGP
Athol Bond
UK Parliament - Paisley & Renfrewshire South
2024-06-07
SNP
Jacqueline Cameron
UK Parliament - Paisley & Renfrewshire South
2024-06-07
LD
Jack William George Clark
UK Parliament - Paisley & Renfrewshire South
2024-06-07
CON
Alec Leishman
UK Parliament - Paisley & Renfrewshire South
2024-06-07
I
Paul Mack
UK Parliament - Paisley & Renfrewshire South
2024-06-07
REF
Jim McIlroy
UK Parliament - Paisley & Renfrewshire South
2024-06-07
FA
Mark Niven Turnbull
UK Parliament - Paisley & Renfrewshire South
2024-06-07
LD
Raymond Georgeson
UK Parliament - Berwickshire, Roxburgh, & Selkirk
2024-06-07
SFP
Hamish Goldie-Scot
UK Parliament - Berwickshire, Roxburgh, & Selkirk
2024-06-07
REF
Carolyn Grant
UK Parliament - Berwickshire, Roxburgh, & Selkirk
2024-06-07
SGP
Neil MacKinnon
UK Parliament - Berwickshire, Roxburgh, & Selkirk
2024-06-07
I
Ellie Merton
UK Parliament - Berwickshire, Roxburgh, & Selkirk
2024-06-07
LAB
Caitlin Margaret Stott
UK Parliament - Berwickshire, Roxburgh, & Selkirk
2024-06-07
SNP
David Wilson
UK Parliament - Berwickshire, Roxburgh, & Selkirk
2024-06-07
I
Andrew David Green
UK Parliament - Essex North West
2024-06-07
CON
Martin Dowey
UK Parliament - Ayr, Carrick, & Cumnock
2024-06-07
I
Niko Omilana
UK Parliament - Essex North West
2024-06-07
LD
Paul Kennedy
UK Parliament - Ayr, Carrick, & Cumnock
2024-06-07
I
Paul David Brown
UK Parliament - Great Yarmouth
2024-06-07
I
Clare Chantal Roullier
UK Parliament - Great Yarmouth
2024-06-07
LD
Fionna Tod
UK Parliament - Great Yarmouth
2024-06-07
UKIP
Lois Jasmine Perry
UK Parliament - Harlow
2024-06-07
REF
Andrew Russell
UK Parliament - Ayr, Carrick, & Cumnock
2024-06-07
LAB
Elaine Stewart
UK Parliament - Ayr, Carrick, & Cumnock
2024-06-07
SDP
Mark Thomas Patten
UK Parliament - Harpenden & Berkhamsted
2024-06-07
SGP
Korin Matthew Vallance
UK Parliament - Ayr, Carrick, & Cumnock
2024-06-07
LD
Elaine Ford
UK Parliament - Ayrshire Central
2024-06-07
LAB
Alan Gemmell
UK Parliament - Ayrshire Central
2024-06-07
SGP
Tom Kerr
UK Parliament - Ayrshire Central
2024-06-07
ADF
Jane Maria Fowler
UK Parliament - Hertford & Stortford
2024-06-07
UKV
Ketankumar Pipaliya
UK Parliament - Hertfordshire South West
2024-06-07
SDP
Allan MacMillan
UK Parliament - Ayrshire Central
2024-06-07
SLP
Louise McDaid
UK Parliament - Ayrshire Central
2024-06-07
SNP
Annie McIndoe
UK Parliament - Ayrshire Central
2024-06-07
CON
David Rocks
UK Parliament - Ayrshire Central
2024-06-07
SNP
Grant Costello
UK Parliament - East Kilbride & Strathaven
2024-06-07
CON
Ross Lambie
UK Parliament - East Kilbride & Strathaven
2024-06-07
UKIP
Donald Mackay
UK Parliament - East Kilbride & Strathaven
2024-06-07
SGP
Ann McGuinness
UK Parliament - East Kilbride & Strathaven
2024-06-07
I
Ray Bolster
UK Parliament - Hertsmere
2024-06-07
LD
Aisha Mir
UK Parliament - East Kilbride & Strathaven
2024-06-07
LAB
Joani Reid
UK Parliament - East Kilbride & Strathaven
2024-06-07
SFP
David Richardson
UK Parliament - East Kilbride & Strathaven
2024-06-07
LD
Kyle Burns
UK Parliament - Hamilton & Clyde Valley
2024-06-07
SNP
Ross Clark
UK Parliament - Hamilton & Clyde Valley
2024-06-07
CON
Jilleane Brown
UK Parliament - Luton North
2024-06-07
LD
Sean Prendergast
UK Parliament - Luton North
2024-06-07
UKIP
Christopher Ho
UK Parliament - Hamilton & Clyde Valley
2024-06-07
I
Toqueer Shah
UK Parliament - Luton North
2024-06-07
REF
Lisa Judge
UK Parliament - Hamilton & Clyde Valley
2024-06-07
CON
Richard Nelson
UK Parliament - Hamilton & Clyde Valley
2024-06-07
LAB
Imogen Walker
UK Parliament - Hamilton & Clyde Valley
2024-06-07
LD
Gloria Adebo
UK Parliament - Rutherglen
2024-06-07
SSP
Bill Bonnar
UK Parliament - Rutherglen
2024-06-07
CON
Gary Burns
UK Parliament - Rutherglen
2024-06-07
I
Andrew Vincent Daly
UK Parliament - Rutherglen
2024-06-07
SNP
Katy Loudon
UK Parliament - Rutherglen
2024-06-07
SFP
John McArthur
UK Parliament - Rutherglen
2024-06-07
REF
David Stark
UK Parliament - Rutherglen
2024-06-07
SGP
Paula Baker
UK Parliament - Dunbartonshire West
2024-06-07
CON
Maurice Corry
UK Parliament - Dunbartonshire West
2024-06-07
LD
Paul Donald Kennedy
UK Parliament - Dunbartonshire West
2024-06-07
REF
David Smith
UK Parliament - Dunbartonshire West
2024-06-07
S
Kelly Wilson
UK Parliament - Dunbartonshire West
2024-06-07
ISP
John Hannah
UK Parliament - Bathgate & Linlithgow
2024-06-07
SGP
Simon Caleb Jay
UK Parliament - Bathgate & Linlithgow
2024-06-07
I
Stuart James McArthur
UK Parliament - Bathgate & Linlithgow
2024-06-07
REF
Jamie McNamee
UK Parliament - Bathgate & Linlithgow
2024-06-07
CON
Lynn Munro
UK Parliament - Bathgate & Linlithgow
2024-06-07
LD
Sally Pattle
UK Parliament - Bathgate & Linlithgow
2024-06-07
LAB
Kirsteen Sullivan
UK Parliament - Bathgate & Linlithgow
2024-06-07
SNP
Hannah Bardell
UK Parliament - Livingston
2024-06-07
CON
Damian Doran-Timson
UK Parliament - Livingston
2024-06-07
ALBA
Debbie Ewen
UK Parliament - Livingston
2024-06-07
SGP
Cameron Glasgow
UK Parliament - Livingston
2024-06-07
LD
Caron Lindsay
UK Parliament - Livingston
2024-06-07
REF
David McLennan
UK Parliament - Livingston
2024-06-07
LAB
Gregor Poynton
UK Parliament - Livingston
2024-06-07
I
Hamilton Action-Man Kingsley
UK Parliament - Sutton & Cheam
2024-06-07
GPEW
Aasha Anam
UK Parliament - Sutton & Cheam
2024-06-07
REF
Ryan Powell
UK Parliament - Sutton & Cheam
2024-06-07
LAB
Chrishni Reshekaron
UK Parliament - Sutton & Cheam
2024-06-07
WPGB
Atif Abdul Rashid
UK Parliament - Carshalton & Wallington
2024-06-07
REF
Elizabeth Cooper
UK Parliament - Carshalton & Wallington
2024-06-07
CPA
Ashley Dickenson
UK Parliament - Carshalton & Wallington
2024-06-07
SDP
Steve Kelleher
UK Parliament - Carshalton & Wallington
2024-06-07
GPEW
Angela Oldershaw
UK Parliament - Selby
2024-06-07
REF
David Robert Burgess-Boyce
UK Parliament - Wallasey
2024-06-07
HPUK
Gary Conway
UK Parliament - Norfolk South West
2024-06-07
I
Paco Davila
UK Parliament - Norfolk South
2024-06-07
I
Fiona Ruth Grace
UK Parliament - Norwich North
2024-06-07
I
Ryan North
UK Parliament - Belfast East
2024-06-07
TUV
John Ross
UK Parliament - Belfast East
2024-06-07
TUV
David Clarke
UK Parliament - Belfast North
2024-06-07
PBP
Fiona Ferguson
UK Parliament - Belfast North
2024-06-07
SF
John Finucane
UK Parliament - Belfast North
2024-06-07
GPNI
Malachai "Mal" O'Hara
UK Parliament - Belfast North
2024-06-07
SDLP
Carl Joseph Whyte
UK Parliament - Belfast North
2024-06-07
TUV
Dan Boucher
UK Parliament - Belfast South & Mid Down
2024-06-07
PBP
Gerry Carroll
UK Parliament - Belfast West
2024-06-07
A
Gerard Herdman
UK Parliament - Belfast West
2024-06-07
GPNI
Ash Jones
UK Parliament - Belfast West
2024-06-07
I
Tony Mallon
UK Parliament - Belfast West
2024-06-07
TUV
Ann McClure
UK Parliament - Belfast West
2024-06-07
UUP
Ben Sharkey
UK Parliament - Belfast West
2024-06-07
GPNI
Mark Bailey
UK Parliament - East Antrim
2024-06-07
SF
Oliver McMullan
UK Parliament - East Antrim
2024-06-07
A
Gemma Brolly
UK Parliament - East Londonderry
2024-06-07
TUV
Allister Kyle
UK Parliament - East Londonderry
2024-06-07
GPNI
Jen McCahon
UK Parliament - East Londonderry
2024-06-07
SF
Kathleen McGurk
UK Parliament - East Londonderry
2024-06-07
UUP
Glen Alexander Miller
UK Parliament - East Londonderry
2024-06-07
CON
Claire Louise Scull
UK Parliament - East Londonderry
2024-06-07
APNI
Richard John Stewart
UK Parliament - East Londonderry
2024-06-07
CCLA
Gerry Cullen
UK Parliament - Fermanagh & South Tyrone
2024-06-07
I
Elizabeth Ashley Davey
UK Parliament - Norwich South
2024-06-07
POW
Linda Jane Law
UK Parliament - Norwich South
2024-06-07
GPEW
Christopher Foren
UK Parliament - Leeds Central & Headingley
2024-06-07
TUSC
Louie George Fulton
UK Parliament - Leeds Central & Headingley
2024-06-07
LD
Chris Howley
UK Parliament - Leeds Central & Headingley
2024-06-07
CON
Jennifer Jane Jackson
UK Parliament - Leeds Central & Headingley
2024-06-07
WPGB
Owais Rajput
UK Parliament - Leeds Central & Headingley
2024-06-07
SDP
Rob Walker
UK Parliament - Leeds Central & Headingley
2024-06-07
REF
Reggie Harry Wray
UK Parliament - Leeds Central & Headingley
2024-06-07
LD
Ryk Downes
UK Parliament - Leeds North West
2024-06-07
YP
Bob Buxton
UK Parliament - Leeds North West
2024-06-07
SDP
Kathy Bushell
UK Parliament - Leeds North West
2024-06-07
GPEW
Mick Bradley
UK Parliament - Leeds North West
2024-06-07
REF
Jayne Louise Bond
UK Parliament - Leeds North West
2024-06-07
CON
Thomas James Averre
UK Parliament - Leeds North West
2024-06-07
LAB
Katie Jayne White
UK Parliament - Leeds North West
2024-06-07
WPGB
Jamal El Kheir
UK Parliament - Leeds West & Pudsey
2024-06-07
CON
Lee Farmer
UK Parliament - Leeds West & Pudsey
2024-06-07
GPEW
Ann Forsaith
UK Parliament - Leeds West & Pudsey
2024-06-07
YP
Darren Longhorn
UK Parliament - Leeds West & Pudsey
2024-06-07
LD
Dan Walker
UK Parliament - Leeds West & Pudsey
2024-06-07
REF
Andrea Whitehead
UK Parliament - Leeds West & Pudsey
2024-06-07
SF
Pat Cullen
UK Parliament - Fermanagh & South Tyrone
2024-06-07
A
Carl Duffy
UK Parliament - Fermanagh & South Tyrone
2024-06-07
A
John Boyle
UK Parliament - Foyle
2024-06-07
PBP
Shaun Harkin
UK Parliament - Foyle
2024-06-07
I
Anne McCloskey
UK Parliament - Foyle
2024-06-07
GPNI
Patricia Denvir
UK Parliament - Lagan Valley
2024-06-07
SDLP
Simon Lee
UK Parliament - Lagan Valley
2024-06-07
TUV
Lorna Smyth
UK Parliament - Lagan Valley
2024-06-07
UUP
Jay Basra
UK Parliament - Mid Ulster
2024-06-07
A
Alixandra Halliday
UK Parliament - Mid Ulster
2024-06-07
I
John Kelly
UK Parliament - Mid Ulster
2024-06-07
TUV
Glenn Moore
UK Parliament - Mid Ulster
2024-06-07
UUP
Sam Nicholson
UK Parliament - Newry & Armagh
2024-06-07
TUV
Keith Ratcliffe
UK Parliament - Newry & Armagh
2024-06-07
CON
Samantha Rayner
UK Parliament - Newry & Armagh
2024-06-07
A
Liam Reichenberg
UK Parliament - Newry & Armagh
2024-06-07
TUV
Jim Allister
UK Parliament - North Antrim
2024-06-07
A
Ráichéal Mhic Niocaill
UK Parliament - North Antrim
2024-06-07
I
Tristan Morrow
UK Parliament - North Antrim
2024-06-07
I
Chris Carter
UK Parliament - North Down
2024-06-07
SDLP
Déirdre Vaughan
UK Parliament - North Down
2024-06-07
TUV
Mel Lucas
UK Parliament - South Antrim
2024-06-07
A
Siobhan McErlean
UK Parliament - South Antrim
2024-06-07
GPNI
Lesley Veronica
UK Parliament - South Antrim
2024-06-07
LAB
Richard Burgon
UK Parliament - Leeds East
2024-06-07
REF
David Dresser
UK Parliament - Leeds East
2024-06-07
A
Rosemary McGlone
UK Parliament - South Down
2024-06-07
LD
Tobie Abel
UK Parliament - Leeds East
2024-06-07
UUP
Michael O'Loan
UK Parliament - South Down
2024-06-07
GPNI
Declan Paul Walsh
UK Parliament - South Down
2024-06-07
SDP
Catherine Frances Dobson
UK Parliament - Leeds East
2024-06-07
CON
Sam Firth
UK Parliament - Leeds East
2024-06-07
TUV
Jim Wells
UK Parliament - South Down
2024-06-07
CON
Hannah Juliette Westropp
UK Parliament - South Down
2024-06-07
YP
David Hough
UK Parliament - Leeds East
2024-06-07
GPEW
Jennifer Norman
UK Parliament - Leeds East
2024-06-07
I
Niko Omilana
UK Parliament - Leeds East
2024-06-07
I
Pete Young
UK Parliament - Leeds East
2024-06-07
GPNI
Alexandra Braidner
UK Parliament - Strangford
2024-06-07
I
Gareth Burns
UK Parliament - Strangford
2024-06-07
I
Garreth Falls
UK Parliament - Strangford
2024-06-07
CON
Barry Hetherington
UK Parliament - Strangford
2024-06-07
TUV
Ron McDowell
UK Parliament - Strangford
2024-06-07
SDLP
Will Polland
UK Parliament - Strangford
2024-06-07
LAB
Fabian Hamilton
UK Parliament - Leeds North East
2024-06-07
SF
Noel Sands
UK Parliament - Strangford
2024-06-07
LD
Gary Busuttil
UK Parliament - Leeds North East
2024-06-07
YP
Ian Cowling
UK Parliament - Leeds North East
2024-06-07
SDLP
Malachy Quinn
UK Parliament - Upper Bann
2024-06-07
AGS
Michael Davies
UK Parliament - Leeds North East
2024-06-07
SF
Órfhlaith Begley
UK Parliament - West Tyrone
2024-06-07
TCP
Stewart Hey
UK Parliament - Leeds North East
2024-06-07
UUP
Matthew Bell
UK Parliament - West Tyrone
2024-06-07
APNI
Stephen Donnelly
UK Parliament - West Tyrone
2024-06-07
A
Leza Marie Houston
UK Parliament - West Tyrone
2024-06-07
CON
Stephen Gerard Lynch
UK Parliament - West Tyrone
2024-06-07
SDLP
Daniel McCrossan
UK Parliament - West Tyrone
2024-06-07
TUV
Stevan Patterson
UK Parliament - West Tyrone
2024-06-07
WPGB
Dawud Islam
UK Parliament - Leeds North East
2024-06-07
GPEW
Louise Mary Jennings
UK Parliament - Leeds North East
2024-06-07
SDP
Cordelia Frances Lynan
UK Parliament - Leeds North East
2024-06-07
CPA
Christopher George Nicholson
UK Parliament - Leeds North East
2024-06-07
REF
Kiernan White
UK Parliament - Leeds North East
2024-06-07
CON
Chris Whiteside
UK Parliament - Leeds North East
2024-06-07
WPGB
Muhammad Azeem
UK Parliament - Leeds South
2024-06-07
CPA
Janet Bickerdike
UK Parliament - Leeds South
2024-06-07
GPEW
Ed Carlisle
UK Parliament - Leeds South
2024-06-07
CON
Karen Cooksley
UK Parliament - Leeds South
2024-06-07
I
Niko Omilana
UK Parliament - Leeds South
2024-06-07
LD
George Sykes
UK Parliament - Leeds South
2024-06-07
SDP
Daniel Whetstone
UK Parliament - Leeds South
2024-06-07
GPEW
Chris Bell
UK Parliament - Leeds South West & Morley
2024-06-07
YP
Howard Graham Dews
UK Parliament - Leeds South West & Morley
2024-06-07
LD
Michael Fox
UK Parliament - Leeds South West & Morley
2024-06-07
CON
Andrea Jenkyns
UK Parliament - Leeds South West & Morley
2024-06-07
REF
James Kendall
UK Parliament - Leeds South West & Morley
2024-06-07
SDP
Nigel Perry
UK Parliament - Leeds South West & Morley
2024-06-07
CON
Holly Mumby-Croft
UK Parliament - Scunthorpe
2024-06-07
LAB
Nic Dakin
UK Parliament - Scunthorpe
2024-06-07
LD
Cahal Burke
UK Parliament - Scunthorpe
2024-06-07
I
Abdul R. Butt
UK Parliament - Scunthorpe
2024-06-07
GPEW
Nick Cox
UK Parliament - Scunthorpe
2024-06-07
HPUK
Scott Curtis
UK Parliament - Scunthorpe
2024-06-07
REF
Darren Haley
UK Parliament - Scunthorpe
2024-06-07
CON
Louise Brice
UK Parliament - Lewisham East
2024-06-07
SHG
Richard Galloway
UK Parliament - Lewisham East
2024-06-07
REF
Ruth Elisabeth Handyside
UK Parliament - Lewisham East
2024-06-07
GPEW
Michael Herron
UK Parliament - Lewisham East
2024-06-07
WPGB
Steph Koffi
UK Parliament - Lewisham East
2024-06-07
CPA
Maureen Martin
UK Parliament - Lewisham East
2024-06-07
LD
Callum James Littlemore
UK Parliament - Lewisham East
2024-06-07
WPGB
Mian Faisal Akbar
UK Parliament - Lewisham North
2024-06-07
LD
Jean Raili Branch
UK Parliament - Lewisham North
2024-06-07
AGS
John Robert Lloyd
UK Parliament - Lewisham North
2024-06-07
CON
Nupur Majumdar
UK Parliament - Lewisham North
2024-06-07
REF
Edward Powell
UK Parliament - Lewisham North
2024-06-07
GPEW
Adam Pugh
UK Parliament - Lewisham North
2024-06-07
CP
Oliver Snelling
UK Parliament - Lewisham North
2024-06-07
I
Julia Tilford
UK Parliament - Lewisham North
2024-06-07
GPEW
Callum Fowler
UK Parliament - Lewisham West & East Dulwich
2024-06-07
CPA
Katherine Hortense
UK Parliament - Lewisham West & East Dulwich
2024-06-07
LD
Josh Matthews
UK Parliament - Lewisham West & East Dulwich
2024-06-07
REF
Marian Lynn Newton
UK Parliament - Lewisham West & East Dulwich
2024-06-07
WPGB
Gwenton Sloley
UK Parliament - Lewisham West & East Dulwich
2024-06-07
CON
Christine Ann Wallace
UK Parliament - Lewisham West & East Dulwich
2024-06-07
TUSC
Roger Bannister
UK Parliament - Liverpool Riverside
2024-06-07
GPEW
Chris Coughlan
UK Parliament - Liverpool Riverside
2024-06-07
REF
Gary Richard Hincks
UK Parliament - Liverpool Riverside
2024-06-07
NHA
Stephen McNally
UK Parliament - Liverpool Riverside
2024-06-07
Lib
Sean Robert Weaver
UK Parliament - Liverpool Riverside
2024-06-07
LD
Sean Cadwallader
UK Parliament - Liverpool Walton
2024-06-07
REF
Joe Doran
UK Parliament - Liverpool Walton
2024-06-07
GPEW
Martyn Madeley
UK Parliament - Liverpool Walton
2024-06-07
CON
Emma Charlotte Ware
UK Parliament - Liverpool Walton
2024-06-07
LAB
Paula Barker
UK Parliament - Liverpool Wavertree
2024-06-07
GPEW
Thomas Crone
UK Parliament - Liverpool Wavertree
2024-06-07
CON
Charlotte Elizabeth Eagar
UK Parliament - Liverpool Wavertree
2024-06-07
I
Mohamed Jaffar El Gadhy
UK Parliament - Liverpool Wavertree
2024-06-07
REF
Adam Heatherington
UK Parliament - Liverpool Wavertree
2024-06-07
LD
Rob McAllister-Bell
UK Parliament - Liverpool Wavertree
2024-06-07
I
Joe Owens
UK Parliament - Liverpool Wavertree
2024-06-07
I
Ann San
UK Parliament - Liverpool Wavertree
2024-06-07
CON
Jane Hunt
UK Parliament - Loughborough
2024-06-07
LD
Ian Robert Sharpe
UK Parliament - Loughborough
2024-06-07
REF
Andy McWilliam
UK Parliament - Loughborough
2024-06-07
LAB
Jeevun Sandher
UK Parliament - Loughborough
2024-06-07
GPEW
Hans Zollinger-Ball
UK Parliament - Loughborough
2024-06-07
REF
Jonathan Oakton
UK Parliament - Halesowen
2024-06-07
LAB
Bridget Phillipson
UK Parliament - Houghton & Sunderland South
2024-06-07
LD
Paul Edgeworth
UK Parliament - Houghton & Sunderland South
2024-06-07
GPEW
Richard Bradley
UK Parliament - Houghton & Sunderland South
2024-06-07
CON
Chris Burnicle
UK Parliament - Houghton & Sunderland South
2024-06-07
REF
Sam Woods-Brass
UK Parliament - Houghton & Sunderland South
2024-06-07
REF
Lynda Alexander
UK Parliament - Jarrow & Gateshead East
2024-06-07
ADF
Mark Conway
UK Parliament - Jarrow & Gateshead East
2024-06-07
GPEW
Nic Cook
UK Parliament - Jarrow & Gateshead East
2024-06-07
CON
Jack Gebhard
UK Parliament - Jarrow & Gateshead East
2024-06-07
LD
Jamie Rickelton
UK Parliament - Jarrow & Gateshead East
2024-06-07
LD
Vicky Anderson
UK Parliament - Blaydon & Consett
2024-06-07
REF
David James Ayre
UK Parliament - Blaydon & Consett
2024-06-07
GPEW
Richard Edwin Simpson
UK Parliament - Blaydon & Consett
2024-06-07
CON
Angela Sterling
UK Parliament - Blaydon & Consett
2024-06-07
SDP
Paul Mark Topping
UK Parliament - Blaydon & Consett
2024-06-07
GPEW
Zoe Challenor
UK Parliament - Birmingham Ladywood
2024-06-07
LD
Lee Dargue
UK Parliament - Birmingham Ladywood
2024-06-07
CON
Shaz Muzammil
UK Parliament - Birmingham Ladywood
2024-06-07
LD
Colin Green
UK Parliament - Birmingham Edgbaston
2024-06-07
REF
Joshua Matthews
UK Parliament - Birmingham Edgbaston
2024-06-07
GPEW
Nicola Catherine Payne
UK Parliament - Birmingham Edgbaston
2024-06-07
CON
Ashvir Sangha
UK Parliament - Birmingham Edgbaston
2024-06-07
I
Ammar Waraich
UK Parliament - Birmingham Edgbaston
2024-06-07
REF
Jack Matthew Brookes
UK Parliament - Birmingham Erdington
2024-06-07
I
Shaukat Ali
UK Parliament - Birmingham Erdington
2024-06-07
LD
Farzana Ann Aslam
UK Parliament - Birmingham Erdington
2024-06-07
CON
Steve Knee
UK Parliament - Birmingham Erdington
2024-06-07
GPEW
Karen Trench
UK Parliament - Birmingham Erdington
2024-06-07
TUSC
Corinthia Ward
UK Parliament - Birmingham Erdington
2024-06-07
I
Shakeel Hussain Afsar
UK Parliament - Birmingham Hall Green & Moseley
2024-06-07
GPEW
Zain Ahmed
UK Parliament - Birmingham Hall Green & Moseley
2024-06-07
I
Mohammad Hafeez
UK Parliament - Birmingham Hall Green & Moseley
2024-06-07
LD
Izzy Knowles
UK Parliament - Birmingham Hall Green & Moseley
2024-06-07
REF
Stephen Gerard McBrine
UK Parliament - Birmingham Hall Green & Moseley
2024-06-07
CON
Henry Morris
UK Parliament - Birmingham Hall Green & Moseley
2024-06-07
I
Babar Saleem Raja
UK Parliament - Birmingham Hall Green & Moseley
2024-06-07
CON
Caroline Clapper
UK Parliament - Birmingham Hodge Hill & Solihull North
2024-06-07
LD
Qasim Mohammed Esak
UK Parliament - Birmingham Hodge Hill & Solihull North
2024-06-07
REF
Graham Eardley
UK Parliament - Aldridge-Brownhills
2024-06-07
WPGB
James Giles
UK Parliament - Birmingham Hodge Hill & Solihull North
2024-06-07
GPEW
Imran Ali Khan
UK Parliament - Birmingham Hodge Hill & Solihull North
2024-06-07
LD
Ian Garrett
UK Parliament - Aldridge-Brownhills
2024-06-07
REF
Jamie Pullin
UK Parliament - Birmingham Hodge Hill & Solihull North
2024-06-07
GPEW
Clare Nash
UK Parliament - Aldridge-Brownhills
2024-06-07
LD
Jerry Evans
UK Parliament - Birmingham Northfield
2024-06-07
TCG
Richard "Dick" Rodgers
UK Parliament - Birmingham Northfield
2024-06-07
GPEW
Rob Grant
UK Parliament - Birmingham Northfield
2024-06-07
I
Dean Gwilliam
UK Parliament - Birmingham Northfield
2024-06-07
I
Altaf Hussain
UK Parliament - Birmingham Northfield
2024-06-07
REF
Stephen Richard Peters
UK Parliament - Birmingham Northfield
2024-06-07
GPEW
Kefentse Dennis
UK Parliament - Birmingham Perry Barr
2024-06-07
LD
Sabah Hamed
UK Parliament - Birmingham Perry Barr
2024-06-07
CON
Garry Hickton
UK Parliament - Birmingham Perry Barr
2024-06-07
I
Ayoub Khan
UK Parliament - Birmingham Perry Barr
2024-06-07
I
Niko Omilana
UK Parliament - Birmingham Perry Barr
2024-06-07
REF
Akshay Khuttan
UK Parliament - Birmingham Perry Barr
2024-06-07
SLP
Shangara Singh
UK Parliament - Birmingham Perry Barr
2024-06-07
LD
David Radcliffe
UK Parliament - Birmingham Selly Oak
2024-06-07
GPEW
Jane Louisa Baston
UK Parliament - Birmingham Selly Oak
2024-06-07
REF
Erin Crawford
UK Parliament - Birmingham Selly Oak
2024-06-07
I
Kamel Hawwash
UK Parliament - Birmingham Selly Oak
2024-06-07
CON
Simon Phipps
UK Parliament - Birmingham Selly Oak
2024-06-07
LD
Roger Harmer
UK Parliament - Birmingham Yardley
2024-06-07
CON
Yvonne Beverley Clements
UK Parliament - Birmingham Yardley
2024-06-07
REF
Nora Kamberi
UK Parliament - Birmingham Yardley
2024-06-07
GPEW
Ben Auton
UK Parliament - Sutton Coldfield
2024-06-07
CON
Andrew Mitchell
UK Parliament - Sutton Coldfield
2024-06-07
WPGB
Wajad Burkey
UK Parliament - Sutton Coldfield
2024-06-07
REF
Mark Hoath
UK Parliament - Sutton Coldfield
2024-06-07
LAB
Rob Pocock
UK Parliament - Sutton Coldfield
2024-06-07
LD
John Paul Sweeney
UK Parliament - Sutton Coldfield
2024-06-07
GPEW
Roxanne Harmony Green
UK Parliament - Birmingham Yardley
2024-06-07
GPEW
Edwin Gordon Black
UK Parliament - Southport
2024-06-07
I
Sean Robert Halsall
UK Parliament - Southport
2024-06-07
LD
Erin Victoria Harvey
UK Parliament - Southport
2024-06-07
REF
Andrew Lynn
UK Parliament - Southport
2024-06-07
SDP
Tim O'Rourke
UK Parliament - Hazel Grove
2024-06-07
REF
John Kelly
UK Parliament - Hazel Grove
2024-06-07
I
Samuel Marc Linom Cladingbowl
UK Parliament - Shropshire North
2024-06-07
REF
Mark Joseph Whittle
UK Parliament - Shropshire North
2024-06-07
REF
Graham Richard Drage
UK Parliament - Godalming & Ash
2024-06-07
WEP
Harriet Williams
UK Parliament - Godalming & Ash
2024-06-07
GPEW
Ruby Tucker
UK Parliament - Godalming & Ash
2024-06-07
CON
Fiona Bruce
UK Parliament - Congleton
2024-06-07
LD
Paul Duffy
UK Parliament - Congleton
2024-06-07
GPEW
Rich McCarthy
UK Parliament - Congleton
2024-06-07
I
Rob Moreton
UK Parliament - Congleton
2024-06-07
LAB
Sarah Alison Russell
UK Parliament - Congleton
2024-06-07
REF
Martin William York
UK Parliament - Congleton
2024-06-07
REF
Alexander Hitchmough
UK Parliament - Knowsley
2024-06-07
CON
Sherrie McDaid
UK Parliament - Knowsley
2024-06-07
WPGB
Graham Padden
UK Parliament - Knowsley
2024-06-07
LAB
Anneliese Midgley
UK Parliament - Knowsley
2024-06-07
SDP
Sally Jameson
UK Parliament - Knowsley
2024-06-07
LD
Kate Tipton
UK Parliament - Knowsley
2024-06-07
GPEW
Graham Clifford Wickens
UK Parliament - Knowsley
2024-06-07
I
Chris Furlong
UK Parliament - Heywood & Middleton North
2024-06-07
LD
Tom Shaw
UK Parliament - Heywood & Middleton North
2024-06-07
REF
Steve Potter
UK Parliament - Heywood & Middleton North
2024-06-07
CALLED RACE RESULTS
Finland EU Parliament - Popular Vote - 6/9/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
National Coalition Party 453,016 (24.76%)
Left Alliance 316,758 (17.31%)
Social Democratic Party of Finland 271,847 (14.86%)
Centre Party of Finland 215,064 (11.75%)
Green League 206,178 (11.27%)
Finns Party 139,019 (7.6%)
Swedish People's Party of Finland 112,761 (6.16%)
Christian Democrats 75,376 (4.12%)
Freedom Alliance 16,733 (0.91%)
Movement Now 9,634 (0.52%)
Liberal Party – Freedom to Choose 7,739 (0.42%)
Communist Party of Finland 2,828 (0.15%)
The Open Party 1,278 (0.06%)
Truth Party 806 (0.04%)
Austria EU Parliament - Popular Vote - 6/9/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Freedom Party of Austria 872,304 (25.73%)
Austrian People's Party 838,373 (24.73%)
Social Democratic Party of Austria 787,407 (23.22%)
The Greens – The Green Alternative 364,251 (10.74%)
NEOS - The New Austria and Liberal Forum 337,132 (9.94%)
Communist Party of Austria 98,542 (2.9%)
Democratic – Neutral – Authentic 91,983 (2.71%)
Austria EU Parliament - Party Standings - 6/9/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Freedom Party of Austria 6 (30%)
Austrian People's Party 5 (25%)
Social Democratic Party of Austria 5 (25%)
The Greens – The Green Alternative 2 (10%)
NEOS - The New Austria and Liberal Forum 2 (10%)
Communist Party of Austria 0 (0%)
European Parliament - Malta - 6/9/2024
0 of 1 precincts (0%)
Progressive Alliance of Socialists & Democrats 3 (50%)
European People's Party 3 (50%)
Debrecen Mayor - 6/9/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
László Papp 40,807 (48.39%)
Zsolt Zoárd Gondola 19,227 (22.8%)
László Mándi 16,832 (19.96%)
Zsuzsanna Salánkiné Kuti 7,458 (8.84%)
Szeged Mayor - 6/9/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
László Botka 47,601 (67.74%)
László Fülöp 16,891 (24.03%)
Tamás Tímár 3,510 (4.99%)
Márton Joób 1,632 (2.32%)
Bálint Szabó 633 (0.9%)
Mayor of Nicosia - 6/9/2024
428 of 450 precincts (95.11%)
Charalambos Prountzos 19,028 (56.73%)
Nicos Tornaritis 10,358 (30.88%)
Panagiotis Mentzis 2,789 (8.31%)
Konstantinos Dimitriadis 1,366 (4.07%)
Nicosia Regional President - 6/9/2024
556 of 568 precincts (97.88%)
Konstantinos Yorkatzis 62,420 (53.9%)
Andreas Assiotis 53,373 (46.09%)
Limassol Regional President - 6/9/2024
380 of 428 precincts (88.78%)
Yiannis Tsouloftas 36,021 (48.05%)
Vassilis Dimitriadis 32,732 (43.66%)
Christos Vacanas 6,205 (8.27%)
Lanarca Regional President - 6/9/2024
251 of 257 precincts (97.66%)
Angelos Hatjicharalambous 35,873 (62.97%)
Evangelos Evaggelidis 21,094 (37.02%)
Famagusta Regional President - 6/9/2024
83 of 86 precincts (96.51%)
Yiannis Karousos 13,486 (54.75%)
Theodoros Pyrillis 7,424 (30.14%)
Andros Ktoridis 3,718 (15.09%)
BEL EU Parliament - German Electoral College - 6/9/2024
58 of 58 precincts (100%)
Christian Social Party 15,162 (34.94%)
Perspectives. Freedom. Progress. 5,877 (13.54%)
Socialist Party of Belgium 5,127 (11.81%)
Ecolo 4,814 (11.09%)
BEL EU Parliament - French Electoral College - 6/9/2024
2197 of 2224 precincts (98.78%)
Reformist Movement 893,527 (34.91%)
Socialist Party of Belgium 524,991 (20.51%)
Workers' Party of Belgium 392,421 (15.33%)
Les Engagés 366,322 (14.31%)
Ecolo 257,245 (10.05%)
DéFI 74,471 (2.9%)
Anticapitalists 50,442 (1.97%)
BEL EU Parliament - Dutch Electoral College - 6/9/2024
5191 of 5216 precincts (99.52%)
Vlaams Belang 1,031,464 (22.93%)
New Flemish Alliance 993,226 (22.08%)
Christian Democratic and Flemish Party 593,350 (13.19%)
Vooruit 568,561 (12.64%)
Groen 449,250 (9.99%)
Open Flemish Liberals and Democrats 409,598 (9.1%)
Workers' Party of Belgium 365,382 (8.12%)
Voor U 47,063 (1.04%)
Volt Europa 38,513 (0.85%)
BEL EU Parliament - Popular Vote - 6/9/2024
7487 of 7535 precincts (99.36%)
Vlaams Belang 1,032,434 (14.52%)
New Flemish Alliance 993,943 (13.98%)
Reformist Movement 901,193 (12.68%)
Workers' Party of Belgium 758,232 (10.67%)
Christian Democratic and Flemish Party 593,836 (8.35%)
Vooruit 569,065 (8%)
Socialist Party of Belgium 530,458 (7.46%)
Groen 449,515 (6.32%)
Open Flemish Liberals and Democrats 409,857 (5.76%)
Les Engagés 381,998 (5.37%)
Ecolo 262,432 (3.69%)
DéFI 74,574 (1.04%)
Anticapitalists 50,484 (0.71%)
Voor U 47,113 (0.66%)
Volt Europa 38,541 (0.54%)
Spain EU Parliament - Party Standings - 6/9/2024
0 of 1 precincts (0%)
People's Party 22 (36.06%)
Spanish Socialist Workers' Party 20 (32.78%)
Vox 6 (9.83%)
Republics Now 3 (4.91%)
Sumar Movement 3 (4.91%)
The Party is Over 3 (4.91%)
Podemos 2 (3.27%)
Together for Catalonia (Junts) 1 (1.63%)
Coalition for a Solidary Europe 1 (1.63%)
San Marino Grand and General Council - Popular Vote - 6/9/2024
39 of 39 precincts (100%)
Democracy and Freedom 7,543 (41.49%)
Libera-PS-PSD Coalition 5,143 (28.28%)
Future Republic 2,179 (11.98%)
Domani Motus Liberi 1,540 (8.47%)
RETE Civic Movement 922 (5.07%)
Demos 853 (4.69%)
San Marino Grand and General Council - Party Standings - 6/9/2024
39 of 39 precincts (100%)
Democracy and Freedom 26 (43.33%)
Libera-PS-PSD Coalition 18 (30%)
Future Republic 8 (13.33%)
Domani Motus Liberi 5 (8.33%)
RETE Civic Movement 3 (5%)
Demos 0 (0%)
Brussels Regional Parliament - Popular Vote - 6/9/2024
713 of 728 precincts (97.93%)
Reformist Movement 99,589 (21.65%)
Workers' Party of Belgium 84,794 (18.43%)
Socialist Party of Belgium 83,768 (18.21%)
Les Engagés 40,841 (8.87%)
Ecolo 37,694 (8.19%)
DéFI 31,132 (6.76%)
Groen 17,839 (3.87%)
Team Fouad Ahidar 12,802 (2.78%)
New Flemish Alliance 9,409 (2.04%)
Open Flemish Liberals and Democrats 8,387 (1.82%)
Vlaams Belang 8,308 (1.8%)
Vooruit 7,802 (1.69%)
Citizen Collective 5,531 (1.2%)
Christian Democratic and Flemish Party 4,981 (1.08%)
Volt Europa 2,048 (0.44%)
Viva Palestina 1,883 (0.4%)
Transparency 1,262 (0.27%)
Plan B 1,008 (0.21%)
Voor U 907 (0.19%)
Flemish Parliament - Popular Vote - 6/9/2024
5078 of 5083 precincts (99.9%)
New Flemish Alliance 1,045,531 (23.88%)
Vlaams Belang 992,103 (22.66%)
Vooruit 606,089 (13.84%)
Christian Democratic and Flemish Party 570,816 (13.04%)
Open Flemish Liberals and Democrats 364,465 (8.32%)
Workers' Party of Belgium 363,883 (8.31%)
Groen 319,063 (7.28%)
Voor U 45,169 (1.03%)
Union of Francophones 20,452 (0.46%)
Team Fouad Ahidar 14,007 (0.32%)
Farmer-Citizen Rights 13,023 (0.29%)
DierAnimal 8,485 (0.19%)
Volt Europa 7,678 (0.17%)
Party for Trees 3,771 (0.08%)
L99 2,566 (0.05%)
Baranya County Assembly - Party Standings - 6/9/2024
9255 of 10000 precincts (92.55%)
Fidesz–KDNP 12 (66.66%)
Democratic Coalition 2 (11.11%)
Our Homeland Movement 2 (11.11%)
Momentum Movement 1 (5.55%)
VAN Public Life Association 1 (5.55%)
LMP – Hungary's Green Party 0 (0%)
Bács-Kiskun County Assembly - Party Standings - 6/9/2024
9539 of 10000 precincts (95.39%)
Fidesz–KDNP 14 (60.86%)
Our Homeland Movement 5 (21.73%)
Democratic Coalition 2 (8.69%)
Momentum Movement 2 (8.69%)
Hungarian Socialist Party 0 (0%)
Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén County Assembly - Party Standings - 6/9/2024
9303 of 10000 precincts (93.03%)
Fidesz–KDNP 17 (60.71%)
Our Homeland Movement 5 (17.85%)
Democratic Coalition 3 (10.71%)
Momentum Movement 2 (7.14%)
Hungarian Socialist Party 1 (3.57%)
Csongrád-Csanád County Assembly - Party Standings - 6/9/2024
9598 of 10000 precincts (95.98%)
Fidesz–KDNP 10 (52.63%)
Our Homeland Movement 5 (26.31%)
Momentum Movement 2 (10.52%)
Democratic Coalition 2 (10.52%)
Hungarian Socialist Party 0 (0%)
Fejér County Assembly - Party Standings - 6/9/2024
9524 of 10000 precincts (95.24%)
Fidesz–KDNP 11 (55%)
Our Homeland Movement 3 (15%)
Democratic Coalition 2 (10%)
Hungarian Two-tailed Dog Party 2 (10%)
Momentum Movement 1 (5%)
Valasz FCF 1 (5%)
Zala County Assembly - Party Standings - 6/9/2024
9881 of 10000 precincts (98.81%)
Fidesz–KDNP 9 (60%)
Momentum Movement 2 (13.33%)
Democratic Coalition 2 (13.33%)
Our Homeland Movement 2 (13.33%)
VAN Public Life Association 0 (0%)
Veszprém County Assembly - Party Standings - 6/9/2024
9526 of 10000 precincts (95.26%)
Fidesz–KDNP 11 (64.7%)
Democratic Coalition 2 (11.76%)
Momentum Movement 2 (11.76%)
Our Homeland Movement 2 (11.76%)
Jobbik - Conservatives 0 (0%)
Hungarian Socialist Party 0 (0%)
LMP – Hungary's Green Party 0 (0%)
Vas County Assembly - Party Standings - 6/9/2024
9866 of 10000 precincts (98.66%)
Fidesz–KDNP 10 (66.66%)
Our Homeland Movement 2 (13.33%)
Momentum Movement 1 (6.66%)
Democratic Coalition 1 (6.66%)
Together with the Vas County Association 1 (6.66%)
Hungarian Socialist Party 0 (0%)
LMP – Hungary's Green Party 0 (0%)
Tolna County Assembly - Party Standings - 6/9/2024
9834 of 10000 precincts (98.34%)
Fidesz–KDNP 11 (73.33%)
Our Homeland Movement 2 (13.33%)
Democratic Coalition 1 (6.66%)
Momentum Movement 1 (6.66%)
LMP – Hungary's Green Party 0 (0%)
Hungarian Socialist Party 0 (0%)
VAN Public Life Association 0 (0%)
Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg County Assembly - Party Standings - 6/9/2024
9299 of 10000 precincts (92.99%)
Fidesz–KDNP 17 (68%)
Our Homeland Movement 4 (16%)
Democratic Coalition 2 (8%)
Unity for the Right Alliance 2 (8%)
Nyírségi Civil Control 0 (0%)
Somogy County Assembly - Party Standings - 6/9/2024
9493 of 10000 precincts (94.93%)
Fidesz–KDNP 9 (60%)
Somogy Association of Independents 3 (20%)
Our Homeland Movement 1 (6.66%)
Democratic Coalition 1 (6.66%)
Somogy Association 1 (6.66%)
Pest County Assembly - Party Standings - 6/9/2024
9551 of 10000 precincts (95.51%)
Fidesz–KDNP 22 (47.82%)
Momentum Movement 9 (19.56%)
Our Homeland Movement 8 (17.39%)
Democratic Coalition 7 (15.21%)
Nógrád County Assembly - Party Standings - 6/9/2024
9029 of 10000 precincts (90.29%)
Fidesz–KDNP 10 (66.66%)
Our Homeland Movement 3 (20%)
Democratic Coalition 1 (6.66%)
Momentum Movement 1 (6.66%)
Hungarian Socialist Party 0 (0%)
People's Party Movement 0 (0%)
LMP – Hungary's Green Party 0 (0%)
Komárom-Esztergom County Assembly - Party Standings - 6/9/2024
9952 of 10000 precincts (99.52%)
Fidesz–KDNP 8 (53.33%)
Democratic Coalition 2 (13.33%)
Momentum Movement 2 (13.33%)
Our Homeland Movement 2 (13.33%)
KEM 1 (6.66%)
Hungarian Socialist Party 0 (0%)
Jász-Nagykun-Szolnok County General Assembly - Party Standings - 6/9/2024
9533 of 10000 precincts (95.33%)
Fidesz–KDNP 11 (61.11%)
Our Homeland Movement 3 (16.66%)
Democratic Coalition 2 (11.11%)
Jobbik - Conservatives 1 (5.55%)
Momentum Movement 1 (5.55%)
Hungarian Socialist Party 0 (0%)
LMP – Hungary's Green Party 0 (0%)
Hungary EU Parliament - Popular Vote - 6/9/2024
9596 of 10000 precincts (95.96%)
Fidesz–KDNP 1,907,837 (44.42%)
TISZA – Respect and Freedom Party 1,280,233 (29.8%)
DK–MSZP–Dialogue 350,417 (8.15%)
Our Homeland Movement 289,974 (6.75%)
Momentum Movement 158,602 (3.69%)
Hungarian Two-tailed Dog Party 154,061 (3.58%)
Jobbik - Conservatives 42,795 (0.99%)
LMP – Hungary's Green Party 37,646 (0.87%)
Second Reform Era Party 29,349 (0.68%)
Everybody's Hungary People's Party 27,996 (0.65%)
Solution Movement 15,867 (0.36%)
Heves County Assembly - Party Standings - 6/9/2024
9438 of 10000 precincts (94.38%)
Fidesz–KDNP 9 (60%)
Our Homeland Movement 2 (13.33%)
Democratic Coalition 2 (13.33%)
Momentum Movement 1 (6.66%)
Jobbik - Conservatives 1 (6.66%)
Second Reform Era Party 0 (0%)
Hajdú-Bihar County Assembly - Party Standings - 6/9/2024
9450 of 10000 precincts (94.5%)
Fidesz–KDNP 15 (62.5%)
Our Homeland Movement 4 (16.66%)
Momentum Movement 3 (12.5%)
Democratic Coalition 2 (8.33%)
Hungarian Socialist Party 0 (0%)
Győr-Moson-Sopron County Assembly - Party Standings - 6/9/2024
9744 of 10000 precincts (97.44%)
Fidesz–KDNP 13 (59.09%)
Our Homeland Movement 4 (18.18%)
Momentum Movement 3 (13.63%)
Democratic Coalition 2 (9.09%)
Independent 0 (0%)
DEN EU Parliament - Popular Vote - 6/9/2024
0 of 1 precincts (0%)
Green Left 426,367 (17.42%)
Social Democrats 381,494 (15.59%)
Venstre 359,556 (14.69%)
Conservative People's Party 216,249 (8.84%)
Denmark Democrats 180,666 (7.38%)
Danish Social Liberal Party 173,159 (7.07%)
Red-Green Alliance 172,009 (7.03%)
Liberal Alliance 170,179 (6.95%)
Danish People's Party 155,875 (6.37%)
Moderates 145,363 (5.94%)
The Alternative 65,276 (2.66%)
European Parliament - Denmark - 6/9/2024
0 of 1 precincts (0%)
Renew Europe 4 (26.66%)
Progressive Alliance of Socialists & Democrats 3 (20%)
Greens/European Free Alliance 3 (20%)
European People's Party 2 (13.33%)
Identity and Democracy 1 (6.66%)
The Left in the European Parliament – GUE/NGL 1 (6.66%)
European Conservatives and Reformists 1 (6.66%)
Budapest Mayor - 6/9/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Gergely Karácsony(I) 371,467 (47.52%)
Dávid Vitézy 371,143 (47.48%)
András Grundtner 38,943 (4.98%)
European Parliament - Finland - 6/9/2024
0 of 1 precincts (0%)
European People's Party 4 (26.66%)
Renew Europe 3 (20%)
The Left in the European Parliament – GUE/NGL 3 (20%)
Progressive Alliance of Socialists & Democrats 2 (13.33%)
Greens/European Free Alliance 2 (13.33%)
European Conservatives and Reformists 1 (6.66%)
Budapest General Assembly - Popular Vote - 6/9/2024
9985 of 10000 precincts (99.85%)
Fidesz–KDNP 226,879 (28.69%)
TISZA – Respect and Freedom Party 216,207 (27.34%)
DK–MSZP–Dialogue 131,436 (16.62%)
LMP – Hungary's Green Party 80,229 (10.14%)
Hungarian Two-tailed Dog Party 62,390 (7.88%)
Momentum Movement 39,373 (4.97%)
Our Homeland Movement 30,166 (3.81%)
Hungarian Workers' Party 1,831 (0.23%)
People's Party Movement 1,313 (0.16%)
Hungarian Solidarity Movement 929 (0.11%)
Jobbik - Conservatives 0 (0%)
Independent 0 (0%)
Association for the Future of the Mountains 0 (0%)
Colored Erzsébetváros Association 0 (0%)
Downtown is Yours 0 (0%)
Budapest General Assembly - Party Standings - 6/9/2024
9985 of 10000 precincts (99.85%)
Fidesz–KDNP(I) 10 (30.3%)
TISZA – Respect and Freedom Party 10 (30.3%)
DK–MSZP–Dialogue 7 (21.21%)
Hungarian Two-tailed Dog Party 3 (9.09%)
LMP – Hungary's Green Party 3 (9.09%)
Independent 0 (0%)
Momentum Movement 0 (0%)
Our Homeland Movement 0 (0%)
Jobbik - Conservatives 0 (0%)
Wallonia Parliament - Popular Vote - 6/9/2024
1374 of 1374 precincts (100%)
Reformist Movement 612,010 (29.6%)
Socialist Party of Belgium 480,003 (23.22%)
Les Engagés 427,167 (20.66%)
Workers' Party of Belgium 250,146 (12.1%)
Ecolo 144,103 (6.97%)
Chez Nous 58,565 (2.83%)
DéFI 55,752 (2.69%)
Citizen Collective 33,167 (1.6%)
Citizen Recovery 6,259 (0.3%)
Wallonia Parliament - Party Standings - 6/9/2024
75 of 75 precincts (100%)
Reformist Movement 26 (34.66%)
Socialist Party of Belgium 19 (25.33%)
Les Engagés 17 (22.66%)
Workers' Party of Belgium 8 (10.66%)
Ecolo 5 (6.66%)
Humanist Democratic Centre 0 (0%)
Chez Nous 0 (0%)
DéFI 0 (0%)
BEL Chamber of Representatives - Popular Vote - 6/9/2024
6914 of 6945 precincts (99.55%)
New Flemish Alliance 1,165,171 (16.75%)
Vlaams Belang 959,988 (13.8%)
Reformist Movement 710,190 (10.21%)
Workers' Party of Belgium 684,340 (9.84%)
Vooruit 565,424 (8.13%)
Christian Democratic and Flemish Party 556,691 (8%)
Socialist Party of Belgium 556,348 (8%)
Les Engagés 469,594 (6.75%)
Open Flemish Liberals and Democrats 378,916 (5.45%)
Groen 322,697 (4.64%)
Ecolo 202,894 (2.91%)
DéFI 83,291 (1.19%)
BLANK Party 75,146 (1.08%)
Chez Nous 63,447 (0.91%)
Voor U 43,211 (0.62%)
Citizen Collective 35,470 (0.51%)
Team Fouad Ahidar 24,607 (0.35%)
Belgian Union 15,631 (0.22%)
DierAnimal 10,341 (0.14%)
Volt Europa 7,199 (0.1%)
Workers' Struggle 6,468 (0.09%)
l'Unie 5,569 (0.08%)
Citizen Recovery 4,001 (0.05%)
Agora 3,432 (0.04%)
GV Common Sense 2,298 (0.03%)
BEL Chamber of Representatives - Party Standings - 6/9/2024
6914 of 6945 precincts (99.55%)
New Flemish Alliance 24 (16%)
Reformist Movement 20 (13.33%)
Vlaams Belang 20 (13.33%)
Socialist Party of Belgium 16 (10.66%)
Workers' Party of Belgium 15 (10%)
Les Engagés 14 (9.33%)
Vooruit 13 (8.66%)
Christian Democratic and Flemish Party 11 (7.33%)
Open Flemish Liberals and Democrats 7 (4.66%)
Groen 6 (4%)
Ecolo 3 (2%)
DéFI 1 (0.66%)
French EU Parliament - Popular Vote - 6/9/2024
0 of 1 precincts (0%)
National Rally 7,755,139 (31.46%)
Ensemble Citoyens 3,589,047 (14.56%)
Socialist Party 3,401,051 (13.8%)
La France Insoumise 2,432,976 (9.87%)
The Republicans 1,783,956 (7.23%)
Europe Ecology - The Greens 1,348,020 (5.46%)
Reconquest 1,345,234 (5.45%)
French Communist Party 582,917 (2.36%)
Résistons ! 582,195 (2.36%)
Animalist Party 494,352 (2%)
Others 352,038 (1.42%)
Ecology at the Centre 313,926 (1.27%)
Popular Republican Union 251,646 (1.02%)
The Patriots 228,348 (0.92%)
Workers' Struggle 121,196 (0.49%)
Radical Party of the Left 63,006 (0.25%)
Debout la France 0 (0%)
Portugal EU Parliament - Popular Vote - 6/9/2024
9959 of 10000 precincts (99.59%)
Socialist Party 1,266,337 (32.09%)
Democratic Alliance 1,227,826 (31.11%)
CHEGA! 386,361 (9.79%)
Liberal Initiative 357,825 (9.06%)
Left Bloc 167,705 (4.25%)
Unitary Democratic Coalition 162,639 (4.12%)
LIVRE 148,117 (3.75%)
National Democratic Alternative 54,063 (1.37%)
People-Animals-Nature 47,969 (1.21%)
Blank - Void 47,403 (1.2%)
Invalid 30,503 (0.77%)
Volt Europa 9,543 (0.24%)
Rise Up 8,540 (0.21%)
New Right 6,442 (0.16%)
React - Include - Recycle 6,394 (0.16%)
Socialist Alternative Movement 5,079 (0.12%)
Earth Party 4,608 (0.11%)
Portuguese Labour Party 4,303 (0.1%)
We Citizens! 4,235 (0.1%)
Portugal EU Parliament - Party Standings - 6/9/2024
0 of 1 precincts (0%)
Socialist Party 8 (38.09%)
Democratic Alliance 7 (33.33%)
CHEGA! 2 (9.52%)
Liberal Initiative 2 (9.52%)
Left Bloc 1 (4.76%)
Unitary Democratic Coalition 1 (4.76%)
RACE RESULTS
Greece EU Parliament - Party Standings - 6/9/2024
0 of 0 precincts (NAN%)
New Democracy 0 (NAN%) PASOK - Movement for Change 0 (NAN%) Coalition of the Radical Left 0 (NAN%) Communist Party of Greece 0 (NAN%) Greek Solution 0 (NAN%)
Greece EU Parliament - Popular Vote - 6/9/2024
0 of 0 precincts (NAN%)
New Democracy 0 (NAN%) Coalition of the Radical Left 0 (NAN%) PASOK - Movement for Change 0 (NAN%) Communist Party of Greece 0 (NAN%) Greek Solution 0 (NAN%) MeRA25 0 (NAN%) Course of Freedom 0 (NAN%) Spartans 0 (NAN%) Victory 0 (NAN%) New Left 0 (NAN%) Front of the Greek Anticapitalist Left 0 (NAN%) Assembly of Greeks 0 (NAN%)
Finland EU Parliament - Party Standings - 6/9/2024
0 of 0 precincts (NAN%)
National Coalition Party 0 (NAN%) Social Democratic Party of Finland 0 (NAN%) Finns Party 0 (NAN%) Centre Party of Finland 0 (NAN%) Left Alliance 0 (NAN%) Green League 0 (NAN%) Swedish People's Party of Finland 0 (NAN%)
Piedmont President - 6/9/2024
0 of 4795 precincts (0%)
Alberto Cirio 0 (NAN%) Gianna Pentenero 0 (NAN%) Sarah Disabato 0 (NAN%) Francesca Frediani 0 (NAN%) Alberto Costanzo 0 (NAN%)
Piemonte Regional Council - Popular Vote - 6/9/2024
0 of 4795 precincts (0%)
Greens and Left Alliance 0 (NAN%) Us Moderates 0 (NAN%) Freedom 0 (NAN%) Lega 0 (NAN%) Brothers of Italy 0 (NAN%) Five Star Movement 0 (NAN%) Forza Italia 0 (NAN%) Democratic Party 0 (NAN%) Pentenero Presidente 0 (NAN%) Piemonte Popolare 0 (NAN%) Environmentalist and Supportive Piedmont 0 (NAN%) Cirio Presidente 0 (NAN%) United States of Europe 0 (NAN%)
Cagliari Mayor - 6/9/2024
0 of 173 precincts (0%)
Massimo Zedda 0 (NAN%) Alessandra Zedda 0 (NAN%) Claudia Ortu 0 (NAN%) Giuseppe Farris 0 (NAN%) Emanuela Corda 0 (NAN%)
Mayor of Florence - 6/9/2024
0 of 360 precincts (0%)
Sara Funaro 0 (NAN%) Eike Schmidt 0 (NAN%) Cecilia Del Re 0 (NAN%) Stefania Saccardi 0 (NAN%) Dmitrij Palagi 0 (NAN%) Alessandro De Giuli 0 (NAN%) Andrea Asciuti 0 (NAN%) Francesco Zini 0 (NAN%) Francesca Marrazza 0 (NAN%) Lorenzo Masi 0 (NAN%)
Mayor of Perugia - 6/9/2024
0 of 159 precincts (0%)
Massimo Monni 0 (NAN%) Vittoria Ferdinandi 0 (NAN%) Margherita Scoccia 0 (NAN%) Davide Baiocco 0 (NAN%) Leonardo Caponi 0 (NAN%)
BEL EU Parliament - Party Standings - 6/9/2024
7483 of 7535 precincts (99.3%)
New Flemish Alliance 3 (13.63%) Reformist Movement 3 (13.63%) Vlaams Belang 3 (13.63%) Christian Democratic and Flemish Party 2 (9.09%) Workers' Party of Belgium 2 (9.09%) Vooruit 2 (9.09%) Socialist Party of Belgium 2 (9.09%) Les Engagés 1 (4.54%) Christian Social Party 1 (4.54%) Groen 1 (4.54%) Ecolo 1 (4.54%) Open Flemish Liberals and Democrats 1 (4.54%) Volt Europa 0 (0%)
Flemish Parliament - Party Standings - 6/9/2024
5060 of 5083 precincts (99.54%)
New Flemish Alliance 31 (25%) Vlaams Belang 31 (25%) Vooruit 17 (13.7%) Christian Democratic and Flemish Party 16 (12.9%) Workers' Party of Belgium 10 (8.06%) Open Flemish Liberals and Democrats 9 (7.25%) Groen 9 (7.25%) Team Fouad Ahidar 1 (0.8%) Union of Francophones 0 (0%)
BEL Chamber of Representatives - Bruxelles-Capitale - 6/9/2024
0 of 1 precincts (0%)
Groen 0 (NAN%) l'Unie 0 (NAN%) Belgian Union 0 (NAN%) BLANK Party 0 (NAN%) Team Fouad Ahidar 0 (NAN%) Agora 0 (NAN%) Workers' Struggle 0 (NAN%) Citizen Collective 0 (NAN%) Voor U 0 (NAN%) Volt Europa 0 (NAN%) Vooruit 0 (NAN%) Les Engagés 0 (NAN%) Ecolo 0 (NAN%) Socialist Party Differently 0 (NAN%) Christian Democratic and Flemish Party 0 (NAN%) Vlaams Belang 0 (NAN%) Open Flemish Liberals and Democrats 0 (NAN%) New Flemish Alliance 0 (NAN%) Humanist Democratic Centre 0 (NAN%) DéFI 0 (NAN%) Workers' Party of Belgium 0 (NAN%) Reformist Movement 0 (NAN%) Socialist Party of Belgium 0 (NAN%)
Békés County General Assembly - Party Standings - 6/9/2024
9651 of 10000 precincts (96.51%)
Fidesz–KDNP 9 (56.25%) Our Homeland Movement 3 (18.75%) Democratic Coalition 2 (12.5%) Momentum Movement 2 (12.5%) Independent 0 (0%) Hungarian Socialist Party 0 (0%)
DEU EU Parliament - Popular Vote - 6/9/2024
0 of 1 precincts (0%)
German Communist Party 0 (NAN%) Shake up Parliament – Voice of the Last Generation 0 (NAN%) Klimaliste Deutschland 0 (NAN%) Democratic Alliance for Diversity and Awakening 0 (NAN%) Bündnis Deutschland 0 (NAN%) Grassroots Democratic Party 0 (NAN%) Action Citizens for Justice 0 (NAN%) Socialist Equality Party, Fourth Internationale 0 (NAN%) Marxist-Leninist Party of Germany 0 (NAN%) Party of Reason 0 (NAN%) Human World 0 (NAN%) Party of Humanists 0 (NAN%) Alliance C – Christians for Germany 0 (NAN%) Alliance for Innovation and Justice 0 (NAN%) Party for Biomedical Rejuvenation Research 0 (NAN%) Animal Welfare Here! 0 (NAN%) MeRA25 Deutschland 0 (NAN%) The Homeland 0 (NAN%) Ecological Democratic Party 0 (NAN%) Alliance '90/The Greens 0 (NAN%) Social Democratic Party 0 (NAN%) Alternative for Germany 0 (NAN%) The Left 0 (NAN%) Free Democratic Party 0 (NAN%) Free Voters 0 (NAN%) Bündnis Sahra Wagenknecht 0 (NAN%) Die PARTEI 0 (NAN%) Christian Democratic Union 0 (NAN%) Family Party of Germany 0 (NAN%) Volt Europa 0 (NAN%) Human Environment Animal Protection Party 0 (NAN%) Pirate Party Germany 0 (NAN%) Christian Social Union 0 (NAN%) V-Partei3 0 (NAN%) Party of Progress 0 (NAN%)
ITA EU Parliament - Popular Vote - 6/9/2024
43132 of 61650 precincts (69.96%)
Brothers of Italy 4,473,192 (28.93%) Democratic Party 3,854,455 (24.93%) Five Star Movement 1,474,968 (9.54%) Forza Italia–Us Moderates 1,405,285 (9.08%) Northern League 1,398,864 (9.04%) Greens and Left Alliance 1,046,395 (6.76%) United States of Europe 558,608 (3.61%) Action 509,922 (3.29%) Peace Land Dignity 348,106 (2.25%) Freedom 177,083 (1.14%) South Tyrolean People's Party 104,535 (0.67%) Popular Alternative 60,105 (0.38%) Sovereign Popular Democracy 24,475 (0.15%) Italian Animalist Party–Italexit 14,268 (0.09%) Valdostan Rally 9,835 (0.06%) Independence Movement 0 (0%)
Paphos Regional President - 6/9/2024
184 of 204 precincts (90.19%)
Charalambos Pittokopitis 17,965 (41.91%) Kostakis Constantinou 17,927 (41.82%) Marios Tselepos 6,973 (16.26%) Makis Rousis 0 (0%) Christos Patsalidis 0 (0%)
DEN EU Parliament - Party Standings - 6/9/2024
0 of 1 precincts (0%)
Social Democrats 3 (20%) Green Left 3 (20%) Venstre 2 (13.33%) Danish People's Party 1 (6.66%) Danish Social Liberal Party 1 (6.66%) Conservative People's Party 1 (6.66%) Red-Green Alliance 1 (6.66%) Liberal Alliance 1 (6.66%) Moderates 1 (6.66%) Denmark Democrats 1 (6.66%) The Alternative 0 (0%)
European Parliament - Estonia - 6/9/2024
0 of 1 precincts (0%)
Renew Europe 2 (28.57%) Progressive Alliance of Socialists & Democrats 2 (28.57%) European People's Party 2 (28.57%) Identity and Democracy 1 (14.28%)
European Parliament - Sweden - 6/9/2024
0 of 1 precincts (0%)
European People's Party 5 (23.8%) Progressive Alliance of Socialists & Democrats 5 (23.8%) Greens/European Free Alliance 3 (14.28%) European Conservatives and Reformists 3 (14.28%) Renew Europe 3 (14.28%) The Left in the European Parliament – GUE/NGL 2 (9.52%)
Estonia EU Parliament - Party Standings - 6/9/2024
0 of 0 precincts (NAN%)
Estonian Reform Party 0 (NAN%) Social Democratic Party 0 (NAN%) Estonian Centre Party 0 (NAN%) Conservative People's Party of Estonia 0 (NAN%) Isamaa 0 (NAN%)
Bucharest Mayor - 6/9/2024
2370 of 10000 precincts (23.7%)
Nicușor Dan(I) 106,242 (45.78%) Gabriela Firea 52,821 (22.76%) Cristian Popescu Piedone 38,635 (16.65%) Sebastian Burduja 17,310 (7.46%) Mihai Enache 7,282 (3.13%) Diana Iovanovici-Șoșoacă 6,305 (2.71%) Alexandru Pânișoară 1,299 (0.55%) Filip Constantin-Titian 1,169 (0.5%) Dorin Iacob 973 (0.41%) Ciprian Ciucu 0 (0%) Dorel-Constantin Onaca 0 (0%)
Timișoara Mayor - 6/9/2024
0 of 1 precincts (0%)
Dominic Fritz 38,453 (50.14%) Nicolae Robu 28,971 (37.77%) Ilie-Vasile Sîrbu 3,444 (4.49%) Marian Constantin Vasile 1,762 (2.29%) Raul Olajos 1,529 (1.99%) Ana-Marcela Baș 1,448 (1.88%) Dumitru Moroianu 422 (0.55%) Daniel Marius Coraș 365 (0.47%) Florin Jianu 296 (0.38%) Dorel Săndesc 0 (0%)
ITA EU Parliament - Meridionale - 6/9/2024
13024 of 14992 precincts (86.87%)
Democratic Party 1,015,572 (25.16%) Brothers of Italy 954,037 (23.64%) Five Star Movement 666,762 (16.52%) Forza Italia–Us Moderates 425,736 (10.54%) Northern League 273,028 (6.76%) Greens and Left Alliance 228,675 (5.66%) United States of Europe 185,636 (4.6%) Action 134,819 (3.34%) Peace Land Dignity 76,335 (1.89%) Freedom 37,265 (0.92%) Italian Animalist Party–Italexit 23,068 (0.57%) Popular Alternative 14,492 (0.35%)
Cluj-Napoca Mayor - 6/9/2024
0 of 1 precincts (0%)
Emil Bloc 11,782 (48.01%) Sabin Sărmas 7,329 (29.87%) Oláh Emese 2,713 (11.05%) Viorel Băltărețu 1,380 (5.62%) Aurelia Cristea 1,332 (5.42%) Patriciu Achimaș-Cadariu 0 (0%)
Brașov Mayor - 6/9/2024
0 of 1 precincts (0%)
George Scripcaru 22,130 (50.21%) Allen Coliban 18,151 (41.18%) Dan Tănasă 1,787 (4.05%) Adrian Ciobanu 795 (1.8%) Nicolae Florin Dogar 708 (1.6%) Florin Crețu-Muscalu 284 (0.64%) Ionel Goidescu 219 (0.49%) Adrian Ioan Veştea 0 (0%) Lucian Pătrașcu 0 (0%)
Bulgaria EU Parliament - Popular Vote - 6/9/2024
0 of 1 precincts (0%)
GERB—SDS 0 (NAN%) BSP for Bulgaria 0 (NAN%) Movement for Rights and Freedoms 0 (NAN%) VMRO – Bulgarian National Movement 0 (NAN%) PP–DB 0 (NAN%) Revival 0 (NAN%) There Is Such a People 0 (NAN%) Bulgarian Rise 0 (NAN%) The Left! 0 (NAN%) People's Voice 0 (NAN%) Blue Bulgaria 0 (NAN%)
Bulgaria National Assembly - Popular Vote - 6/9/2024
3673 of 10000 precincts (36.73%)
GERB—SDS 155,061 (22.69%) Movement for Rights and Freedoms 110,745 (16.21%) We Continue the Change 97,820 (14.31%) Revival 94,665 (13.85%) BSP for Bulgaria 45,543 (6.66%) There Is Such a People 42,245 (6.18%) Majesty 32,905 (4.81%) None of the Above 20,109 (2.94%) Moral Unity Honor 19,369 (2.83%) Blue Bulgaria 10,519 (1.53%) Solidary Bulgaria 10,495 (1.53%) Center 7,822 (1.14%) VMRO – Bulgarian National Movement 6,234 (0.91%) The Left! 4,884 (0.71%) Bulgarian Rise 4,049 (0.59%) Green Movement 3,096 (0.45%) People's Voice 2,117 (0.3%) We are Coming! 1,833 (0.26%) Party of the Greens 1,747 (0.25%) Direct Democracy 1,746 (0.25%) Edineni 1,679 (0.24%) We, The Citizens 1,510 (0.22%) Bulgarian Voice 1,056 (0.15%) Civil Block 952 (0.13%) Neutral Bulgaria 841 (0.12%) People's Party "Truth and Only the Truth " 778 (0.11%) Rose Coalition 751 (0.1%) Society for a New Bulgaria 690 (0.1%) Bulgarian National Union – New Democracy 668 (0.09%) For a Greater Bulgaria 601 (0.08%) Bulgarian Union for Direct Democracy 337 (0.04%) Bulgarian National Unification 279 (0.04%)
RACES
ND State House 44 - 11/3/1992
ND State House 45 - 11/3/1992
ND State House 46 - 11/3/1992
Dickinson County, IA Sheriff - 11/5/2024
Dickinson County, IA Supervisor Dist. 3 - 11/5/2024
Dickinson County, IA Supervisor Dist. 5 - 11/5/2024
ND State House 47 - 11/3/1992
Dickinson County, IA Supervisor Dist. 3 - R Primary - 6/4/2024
ND State House 48 - 11/3/1992
Dickinson County, IA Auditor - 11/5/2024
ND State House 49 - 11/3/1992
Delaware County, IA Sheriff - 11/5/2024
Delaware County, IA Supervisor Dist. 1 - 11/5/2024
Delaware County, IA Supervisor Dist. 2 - 11/5/2024
Delaware County, IA Auditor - 11/5/2024
Delaware County, IA Auditor - R Primary - 6/4/2024
Tama County, IA Sheriff - 11/5/2024
Tama County, IA Sheriff - Primary - 6/4/2024
Tama County, IA Supervisor Dist. 1 - 11/5/2024
Tama County, IA Supervisor Dist. 2 - 11/5/2024
Tama County, IA Supervisor Dist. 3 - 11/5/2024
Tama County, IA Supervisor Dist. 4 - 11/5/2024
Tama County, IA Supervisor Dist. 5 - 11/5/2024
Tama County, IA Supervisor Dist. 1 - R Primary - 6/4/2024
Tama County, IA Supervisor Dist. 3 - R Primary - 6/4/2024
Tama County, IA Supervisor Dist. 4 - R Primary - 6/4/2024
Tama County, IA Supervisor Dist. 5 - R Primary - 6/4/2024
Tama County, IA Auditor - 11/5/2024
North Macedonia Prime Minister - 5/8/2024
North Macedonia Speaker of the Assembly - 5/28/2024
North Macedonia Speaker of the Assembly - 1/26/2024
North Macedonia Assembly - Party Standings - 5/8/2024
North Macedonia Assembly - Popular Vote - 5/8/2024
ND Governor - 11/3/1908
Clayton County, IA Sheriff - 11/5/2024
Clayton County, IA Sheriff - R Primary - 6/4/2024
Clayton County, IA Supervisor At-Large - 11/5/2024
Clayton County, IA Auditor - 11/5/2024
Hardin County, IA Sheriff - 11/5/2024
Hardin County, IA Supervisor - 11/5/2024
Hardin County, IA Supervisor - D Primary - 6/4/2024
Hardin County, IA Auditor - 11/5/2024
MN State Senate 45 - 11/8/2022
NY Secretary of State - 5/22/2024
Iceland President - 6/1/2024
Moldova President - 10/20/2024
URU President - National Party Nomination - 6/30/2024
Governor of Sevastopol - 9/13/2020
New York City Comptroller - 11/2/2021
New York City Comptroller - 11/4/2025
New York City Comptroller - D Primary - 6/4/2025
India Lok Sabha - Party Standings - 6/1/2024
ND State House 01 - 11/3/1992
ND State House 01 - 11/8/1994
ND State House 02 - 11/8/1994
ND State House 03 - 11/8/1994
ND State House 04 - 11/8/1994
ND State House 05 - 11/8/1994
ND State House 06 - 11/8/1994
ND State House 07 - 11/8/1994
ND State House 08 - 11/8/1994
ND State House 09 - 11/8/1994
ND State House 10 - 11/8/1994
UK Parliament - Islington North - 7/4/2024
UK Parliament - Islington South & Finsbury - 7/4/2024
ND State House 11 - 11/8/1994
ND State House 12 - 11/8/1994
UK Parliament - Rochdale - 7/4/2024
ND State House 13 - 11/8/1994
ND State House 14 - 11/8/1994
ND State House 15 - 11/8/1994
UK Parliament - Bootle - 7/4/2024
UK Parliament - Chorley - 7/4/2024
ND State House 16 - 11/8/1994
ND State House 17 - 11/8/1994
ND State House 18 - 11/8/1994
ND State House 18 - 11/5/1996
ND State House 19 - 11/8/1994
UK Parliament - Richmond & Northallerton - 7/4/2024
ND State House 20 - 11/8/1994
UK Parliament - Hartlepool - 7/4/2024
UK Parliament - Blackpool South - 7/4/2024
ND State House 21 - 11/8/1994
ND State House 22 - 11/8/1994
ND State House 23 - 11/8/1994
UK Parliament - Blackpool North & Fleetwood - 7/4/2024
ND State House 24 - 11/8/1994
ND State House 25 - 11/8/1994
ND State House 26 - 11/8/1994
ND State House 27 - 11/8/1994
UK Parliament - Bishop Auckland - 7/4/2024
ND State House 28 - 11/8/1994
ND State House 29 - 11/8/1994
UK Parliament - Newton Aycliffe & Spennymoor - 7/4/2024
ND State House 30 - 11/8/1994
UK Parliament - Lewisham East - By-election - LAB Selection - 5/19/2018
UK Parliament - Liverpool Garston - 7/4/2024
ND State House 31 - 11/8/1994
ND State House 32 - 11/8/1994
UK Independence Party Leader - 10/16/2021
CANDIDATES
Soukup, Al
Norberg, Karen B.
Rathage, Richard
Grimm, Carol
Thurston, Cindy
Bernstein, LeRoy G.
Gorman, Steve
Friend, Shirley E.
Rydell, Cathy
Pedersen, Lori
Baloun, Greg
Dullard, Stephen C.
Fairchild, Tim
Ritter, August
Huber, Yvonne
Thee, Jeffrey
Trautman, Harold
Richardson, Robert L.
Loftesnes, Howard
Towne, Roy S.
Hemesath, Travis
Wheeler, Dan
Rohrs, Karen
Schmidt, Casey
Kupka, Curt
Dvorak, Lucas
Killian, Trevor
Hilmer, Curt
Turner, David
Knebel, Heather
Doland, Mark
Wobeter, Berleen
Lenhart, Bruce
Wrage, Brian L.
Brodigan, Randie
Hoskey, Eli
Vokoun, Robert V.
Faircloth, William
Utterback, Lonika
Van De Walle, Steve
Gashi, Afrim
Ostrander, Brent
Taylor, Brandon
Lawler, Lisa
Rewoldt, Brad
Morrison, Kelly
Aykroyd, MarthaLee
Banks, Alex
Bednarski, Michael
Belanger, Line
Bowman, Erle Stanley
Corriveau, Léthycia-Félix
Desai, Kubera
Mosley, III, Walter T.
Ducharme, Samuel
Năstase, Andrei
Levy Ros, Laura
Zhuravlev, Ilia Grigorevich
Blanc, Greg
Hulse, Amber
Carley, John
Lapka, Mark
Hohn, Joy
Baxter, Heather
Kaufman, Brook
Ismay, Travis
Hunt, Jana
Van Diepen, Kevin
Tschetter, Joni
Schwans, Tesa
Garcia, Josephine
Wahl, Mary
Roby, Matt
Kinnison, Donald E.
Nelson, Jeremy
Roe, Kent
Boughey, Lynn M.
Pederson, Kevin
Wollschlager, Kurt
Manhart, Logan
Milei, Javier
Schmitt, Pat
Emerson, Wanda M.
Feist, Laurel
Baird, Mary
Romfo, Marilyn K.
Harries, Karen Anne
Kates, Sheridan
Josling, Paul Dominic
Nelson, Max Jefferson
Painter, Jake
Parry, Andrew
Ross, Carne
Saunders, Ethan
Sinclair, Imogen Alice
Schuster, Nicholas
Howard, Michael
Savin, Martyn
Meester, Anneus D.
Bass, Rowena
Burns, Darren
Doolin, Neil Anthony
Smith, Ian
Tebbutt, Mark Worsley
Powell-Davies, Martin
Wilson, Tom
Callaghan, Daniel George
Barnett, Jason
Campion, Angie
Dickens, Louise Anne
Suggs, Dorothy
Foster, Kevin
Goldhammer, Rio
Kelly, Mary
Taylor, Lee Martin
Richmond, Brian Neil
Brash, Jonathan
Dudley, Tommy
Lee, Samantha
Maughan, Peter
Napper, Amanda Elizabeth
Neville, Vivienne
Spyby-Steanson, Jeremy
Khan, Zak Farhan
Rudesill, Dakota
Cresswell, Jan
Daws, Richard
Gordon, Gita
Rust, James Antony Lionel Michael
Borchert, Cynthia L.
Maynard, Paul
Beavers, Lorraine
Greene, Bill
Smith, Bill
Billey, Dianne
Burriss, Rhys
Maughan, Rachel
Hannan, Sarah Louise
Agar, Brian
Dockter, Elmer J.
Suhon, Minhajul Box
Hughes, Jack Paul
Nilles, Diantha "Rose"
Grant, John William
Gagnier-Michel, Guillaume
Graham, Daniel Andrew
Democratic Coalition,
Hungarian Socialist Party,
Momentum Movement,
Bowman, Daniel
Hubbard, Kiera Alice
Hyland, John
Lawrence, Jane
Sweeney, Frank
Tormey, Alan Peter
Together with the Vas County Association,
Gorst, Sam
Beckman, Joanne M.
Garrett, Marilyn
Oster, April L.
Roberts, David
Dove, Ben
Tomac, Robert
Olien, Benjamin
Feinstein, Andrew
Kumar, Senthil
Brewer, Alex
Petrik, John
Miah, Mohamed
Morton, Paul
Phillips, Bradley David
Stone, Duncan Philip
Werth, Russell G. "Russ"
Zychowski, Alex
Henderson, Jason
Ferguson, Shawn
Warnke, Amy
Klokstad, Pete
Herdman, Alexandria
Hall, David
Leckie, John Jo
Hinsz, Verlin B.
Gabriel, Jan
Tracy, Helen
Burchinal, Carrol E.
Ewine, Renee
Johnson, Gary Peter
Teles, Tecio
Fawbert, Alexandria
Lloyd, Richard Gordon
Dickason, David
Majesty,
Moore, Chris
Jamieson, Craig
Papanastasiou, Tasos
Hashemi, Parham
Kalonda, Albati
Khan, Sabeena
Moore, Sebastian
Rylance, Caitriona
We are Coming!,
Smith, Scott David Ian
Job, Jr., Andrew
Recycle,
Bayunu, Ekua
Brown, David
Northwood, Chris
Estabrooks, Bill
Asanga-Rae, Thirza Amina
Bilal, Mohhamed
Marsanu, Alexandra
McGuigan, Joel Patrick
Clifford, Peter
Ahmad, Ryan
Diva, Kombat
Landau, David
Knapp, Knigel
Gowland, Graham
Hall, Sarah
Willett, Peter
Kelly, Graeme
Davies, Steph
Clayton, Phil
Jackman, Matty
Long, Wendy Margaret
Smith, Pippa
Solabarrieta, Izzy
Townley, James Edmund
Thoreson, Laurel L.
Beany, Captain
Brekke, Curtis E. "Curt"
Deere, Colin
Jensen, Roxanne
Mainon, Abigail
Morrissey, Rhiannon
Griffiths, Mark
Duckett, Barry Colin
Hunter, Susan
Omilana, Niko
Iliff, Jonathan
Ahmad, Ishtiaq
Atkinson, David Michael
Carter, Adam
Cronly, John Paul
Bristow, Paul
Iqbal, Taukir
Pakes, Andrew
Mabbott, Tony
Day, Nicola
Morris, Sue
Lloyd, Ed
Rogers, Tom
Sandford, Nick
Francois, Mark
Hedges, James
Mott, Stuart Adrian
Randall, Grant Robert Joseph
Taylor, Chris
Haran, Gavin Daniel
Alaba, Bayo
Allen, James Joseph
Cross, Simon
Lilly, Les
Firth, Anna
Francis, Robert David John
Latimer, George
Hurley, Lara Michelle
Ammar, Sam
Brampton, Glen
Ellis, Talia
Zahir, Aheesha
Pilley, Jason
Murray, Dave
Cooper, Daisy
Grover, Simon
Bhatti, Sophia Adams
Dowdle, John Leroy
Morriss, Dafydd
Satterly, Stewart
Spencer, James
Abel, Charlie
Bouse, Desmond
Leggat, Kenneth
Morrison, Katrina Blossom
Craib, Graeme
Alexander, Deanna
Koppang, Myron
Goodhall, Jeff
Arney, Margaret
Malik, M. Tauqeer
Kennedy, Angela
Clark, Kelly
Grumbo, Howard
Cooke, Chad
Huether, Robert
Campbell, Steve
Molly, Sophie
Pearce, Michael
Boehm, James
Hart, Jo
Callander, Kris
Lesadd, Sarah
Adams, Benjamin
Ali, Amir Steve
Brown, Louise
French, Brandon Luke
Bowie, Andrew
Renner, Dennis
Jupp, Theodore Ernest
Innes, Brandon
Leask, Iris Alexandra
Longthorp, Katherine
Linegar, William Stanley Raymond
Neill, David Allen
Nala-Hartley, Jabu
Carr-Ellis, Elizabeth
Mahoney, John J.
McLaren, Claire Margaret
Morton, Kenneth
Peña, Dan
Brown, Moira MacPherson
Atkinson, Ralph
Atkinson, Rebecca
Dimond, Alexi
Jackman, Helen
Cruickshank, Cheryl-Ann
Maginnis, Lorna
McDonald, Louise
Roy, Steven
Suter, Mick
Khan, Ghazi
Wood, Gwen
Hampsey, Amanda Jane Hargreaves
Martinson, Jon
Saroy, Asha
Curtis, Ben
MacPherson, Tommy
Key, Jon
Matlock, Mark
Byerly, Rex R.
Maxwell, Hamish
Yuen, Shao-Lan
Allen, David John
Comrie, Eva
Brett, Marianne
Khanom, Momtaz Runa
Ngan, Larry
Vaughan, Tony
Gunter, G. Jane
Wright, Bill
Fairley, Richard
Flanagan, Tom
Grosz, Albert "Mick"
Hoffner, Serenus
Younie, Lewis James
Torgerson, James
May, Adrian
Wilkie, Gerry Lynn
Nunn, Rachel
Bennie, Hayley
Whyte, Nariese
Ajala, Oyebola Regina
Christopherson, Chris
Ferguson, Gus
Hagen, Ross
Callahan, Mike
Miller, Gordon Thomas
McLaughlan, Robert
Sabby, Leland "Lee"
Gerntholz, Gerald F. "Gerry"
Stenehjem, Allan
Murphy, Paul C.
Begg, Drummond
Barker, Kenny
Coleman, Daniel
Kirk, Gareth
Dobson, Jamie
Ridden, Tony
Welsh, Steven William
Kirkwood, David Alexander
Coats, Jim
Marshall, Kim
Jacobs, Leonard J.
Thomson, Susan
Crichton, Torcuil
Savage, Conor James
Painter, Shane
Martin, Clarence F.
Brown, Grant C.
Smith, Robert Watt
Armitage, Alex
Bienfait, Nathalie
Axtman, Charles M. "Chuck"
Johnsen, Connie
Haque, Ethashamul
Khan, Kamran
Leaks, Jeffrey
Lawal, Manny
Pearson, Ollie
Wooding, Mark
Dobrinski, Everett
Allaq, Amelia
Craig, David Anthony
Walker, F. Bruce
Sitz, Mark
Lal, Nandita
Miles, Andrew Philip
Obaseki, Jennifer
Prabu, Hari
Payne, Douglas G.
DeWitz, Loren K.
Richardson, Angela
Gillinson, Sarah
Franklin, Zoe
Peters, Sam
Saunders, Dennis
Shide, Don L.
Holm, Ruth E.
Cooper, John Matthew
Griffiths, David Philip
Milne, John Laurence
Keal, Charles Anthony
Field, James Michael
Little, Tracey
McDonald, Iain William
Wallace, James
Abbott, Paul
Miller, Hugo
Ettle, Susan
McCann, Vicky
Harrington, Jonathan
Ross, Alan
Cowie, Jordan David
Dorrance, Matthew
Glen, Bex
Chadwick, David
Jones, Lillian
Durrant-Munro, Emily
McNamara, Stephen
Naismith, Connor
Tractor, Lord Psychobilly
Thomson, William
Lane, Phil
James, Ray
Bluff, Glenn Karl
Briggs, Catherine
McNabb, David
Scrimgeour, Carolynn
Hagle, Andrew "Andy"
Dawson, Christopher Charles
Laughlin, Bruce J.
Hiles, Andy
Schimke, Dennis J.
Nicholson, Tony
Howard, John M. "Jack"
Retzer, Elmer R.
Bateman, Rocklin W. "Rocky"
Henegar, Kit
d'Attilio, Henri
Stirbois, Jean-Pierre
Guiou, Maurice
Escrig, William
Hoarau, Denis
Rosso, Georges
Botella, Michel
Daumas, Serge
Boyd, Jack Frederick
Duthie, Charlotte Jane
Halpin, Kayleigh
Rossi, Christian
Hayot, Alain
Paredes, Christine
Tomasi, Guy
Chatton, Marcel
D'Humieres, Roland
Athuyt, Thierry
Edery, Simone
Verrieux, Raimond
Jacob, Jean-Pierre
Alexander, Matt
Salvaresi, Élisabeth
Maccotta, Richard
Grant, Alan
Reid, Maria
Sharkey, Karen
Hogrebe, Tilly
Cummins, Stephen
Burroni, Vincent
Miller, James
Diard, Éric
Little, Peter
Bourge, Claude
Sejourne, Claudine
Agarrat, René
Bichel, Daniel
Herrero, Michel
Merabti, Said
Tron, Jacques
Perez, Jean-Marie
Gould, Jane Mackenzie
Etheve, Dorisse
Grimm, Amanda Faye
Sabatier, Jean-Marie
Lopez, Xavier
Costa, Simon
Munro, Marie-Clair
de Pierrefeu, Odile
Murray, Chris
Winton, Derek Steven
Schindler, Orville L.
Zloch, Julien
Andersen, Mike
Scifo, Marie-Laure
Ruder, Jean-Claude
Marie, Jean-Claude
Richard, Patrick
Deepnarain, Niel
Gilbert, Tracy
Hokana, John M.
Labranche, Jean-Claude
Viloria, Patrick
Souvet, Pierre
Vinci, Alde
Avedissian, Corinne
Boye, André
Durand, Benjamin
Shillcock, Richard Charles
Waterloo, Caroline
Merono, Damien
Jouanaud, Laurence
Rovarino, Isabelle
Sirben, Nathalie
Lavergne, Angela
Faissal, Gérard
Derdour, Fat
Petiot, Virginie
Rosiod, Jean-Yves
Cowdy, Christopher
Lyon, Lynne
Martin, Alex
Phillips, Jo
Rowbotham, Mark
Williamson, Andy
Duchene, Jacques
Gros, André
Belmonte, Jean-François
Asim, Muhammad
Harper, Ian
Baiye-Gaman, Lucy Ewube
Heap, Dan
Caliskan, Nesil
Darrason, Olivier
Rodriguez, José
Camoin, Roger
Mohamad, Leanne
Monnier-Besombes, Gérard
Gros, Louis
Wilkinson, Marc Richard
Gouin, Patrice
Rizvi, Kaz
Ghiotto, Jean-Michel
Jaussaud, Hubert
Dias, Dee
Peacock, Clive
Vaxès, Michel
Cardamone, Alain
Cozza, Guylaine
Cazeel, Pierre-Marie
Leroy, Michel
Fiori, Alain
Luciani, Jean-Pierre
Pinard, Thierry
Hornig, Nick
Fayolle, Jean
Sissamis, Christiane
Scrogham, Michelle
Wilfert, Fabrice
Laird, Tam
Charalambos, Jean-Pierre
Castagna, Christel
Morgan, Barry J. P.
Shields, Alastair
Icard, Sandra
Demeurant, Gérard
Denoor, Isabelle
Gallo, Catherine
Morgan, Lisa
Waite, Adrian
Wrennell, Lorraine
Raimondi, René
Sans, Dany
Grimaud, Géraldine
Djerari, Salim
Pinard, Marie-Christine
Donjerkovic, Claude
Larivière, Roland
Gayvallet, Michel
Vivaldi, Christophe
Vasserot, Michèle
Lombard, Paul
Coulomb, Véronique
Zakarian, Anne
Fajry, Adil
Guyonnaud-Meugnot, Monique
Dharréville, Pierre
Marson, Jed
Di Maria, Jean-Luc
Bilcliff, Robert
Lelieur, Eveline
Bontemps, Fabienne
Corral, Audrey
Goodfellow, Adam James
Roques, Ariane
Jarema, Lionel
Métral, Cyril
Mainville, Marie
Faucheur, Denis
Iorio, Véronique
Labiad, Younes
Boissin, Thierry
Clarke, Robert Vernon
Villecourt-Gil, Christiane
Rouby, Isabelle
Coombes, Nicholas
Chevreux, Joël-Pierre
Franzi, Olivia
Busson, Stéphanie
Lopez, Francis
Keen, Kellie-Jay
Abu-Tayyem, Khalid
Payne, Cheney
Buchanan-Hodgman, Luke
Anders, William
Harvey-Quirke, Louise
Porter, Bridget
Newbury, Josh
Blake, Rachel
Burford, Liz
Carr, Mathew Nigel
López Gorosave, Rocío
De Burgh, Huge
Generic, John
Ghulati, Tarun
Hallett, Tim
Lucas, Edward
Gardner, Curtis
Shafiei, Hoz
Browne, Anthony
Ferguson, Stephen
Fisher, Kathryn
Lachlan, Guy
Masters, Marianna
Nash, Lisa
Bonavia, Kevin
Carter, George William
Clarkson, Alex
Bradburn, Chris
Chittenden, Tom
Dawson, Paul James
Husband, Andrew John
Hopper, Peter
Lindsay, David
Smith, Joshua
Moon-Schott, Sunny Peter
Craig, Kevin
Caiger, Charlie
Arias Sesma, Leslie
Gould, Tony
Akhtar, Shaghofta Naz
Hallatt, Mike
Ghazni, Paras Gauhar
Hedge, Mykel
Quraishi, Zarmeena Abdul
Sayeed, Mohammed
Mickelburgh, Brett Alistair
Pratt, Dan
Spencer, Patrick
Coffey, Thérèse
Ewart, Jules
Jackson, Matthew Paul
Riddell-Carpenter, Jenny
Cusack, Julian Michael
Cartlidge, James
Bartleet, Tom
Hussain, Amjad
Khan, Zahid Ejaz
Bishton, Emma
Olivas Ramos, Sergio Wenceslao
Carter, Jessie Kate
England, Bev
Timothy, Nick
Batchelor, Henry
Bull, David
Denness, Rebecca
Ereira-Guyer, Mark
Silvano Tapia, Silvia Araceli
Kinsman, Ivan
Parker, Katie
O'Brien, Luke Thomas
Doyle-Price, Jackie
Jacob, Aaron
Sapwell, William Harvey
Turner, Jeremy
Tyler, Mark
Argenzio, Angela
Christmas, Sam
France, Isabelle Amy
Hardy, Caitlin
Stephenson, Lucy
Stoker, Annie
Chapman, Sam
Cowell, Andrew Hudson
Howarth, Isaac
Leman, Jason Cosmo
Moui-Tabrizy, Mo
Carrington, Jack Patrick
Kampila, Caroline
Leese, Matthew
Nicklin, Hannah Kate
Bashir, Javed
Price, Martin
Rossington, John
Cope, Simon
Mohamed, Iqbal Hussain
Thackray, Johnathan Robert
Azad, Darshan Singh
Bhail, Sangeet Kaur
Bhangu, Joe
Calle, Georgie
Da Conceicao, Pedro
Reynolds, Neil Stephen
Singh, Jaginder
Hartman, John K.
Greenwood, Tim
Yarbrough, Steve
Levey, Barry J.
Nein, Scott R.
Fuller, Bill
Bukola, Michael
Craft, Jennifer
Khan, Yousaff
McCarthy, Eugene
Preston-Hall, Sophie Almina
Russell, Dean
Stotesbury, Ian Alexander Eric
Chohan, Khalid Mahmood
Bowen-la Grange, Arran
Knott, Sarah Jane
Ling, Gary James
Turmaine, Matt
Ramsay, Adrian
Rout, Richard
Padda, Gurpreet
Huggins, Scott
Severyn, Maya
Shreeve, John Richard
Arshad, Zohaib
Barrow, Keith
Bundy, James Anthony
Giugliano, Toni
Aaron, Jack Oliver
Kidd, Rachel
Butcher, Sarah
McKay, Tim
Munro, John
Stainbank, Euan
Lewin, Andrew
Patel, Priti
Chowdhury, Rumi
Blaxill, Timothy
Abbott, James
Backhouse, Lesley Rankin
Davidson, Sonia
Jay, Chelsey
Thompson, Ashley
Graham, Fraser
Gray, Johnathan Dunlop
Holden, Richard John
Burnett, Steven Robert
McMurdock, James
Assembly of Greeks,
Grant, Elizabeth
Thomas, Dave
New Left,
Paul, Calum
Javed, Tarek
Lansley, Matt
Roberts, Stuart
Mackey, Gareth
Clayton, Pippa
Anis-Miah, Naz
Blackadder, Ryan
Buchanan-Quigley, Lauren
Frewin, Brett
Harvey, Martin
Holdsworth, Tom
Downie, Graeme
Hadley, Graham Wilson
Baker-Howard, Richard
Tanner, Will
Heald, Thomas John
Smith, Danny
Garrett, Keith Alexander
van den Brock, Udo
Zeichner, Daniel
Manning, Shane
Crawford, Andrew William Nicholas
Patrick, David Roy
Payne, Clayton Maxwell
MacCallum, Debbie
Sidlow, James
Smith, Ian Sinclair
Smith, Bridget
Gordon, James
Bowman, Bill
Gallagher, Jennifer
Maguire, Mark Jonathan
Hoggan-Radu, Stefan
Ovenstone-Jones, Morven
Chapman, Bob
Wren, Matthew
Willis, James
Clark, Matthew James
Grady, John
Kettyles, Amy
Mclaughlan, Liam
McLeod, Donnie
Asghar, Naveed
Burns, Helen
Duane, Iris
Durie, Nick
O'Malley, Daniel John
Burke, Maureen
Connelly, Robert Henry
Lewis, Ewan
McKernan, Catherine
Sermanni, Chris
Steele, Gary
Christie, Niall
Kumar, Dhruva
McKee, Gordon
Fraser, Ed
McLaughlin, Peter Michael
Freeston, Oliver Daniel William
Malik, Haroun
Gee, Mark Patrick
Stephenson, Christopher
Saint, Ray
Murphy, Luke
Raja, Danny
Smith, Brian
Howard-Sorrell, Michael
Stone, Alan
Hamelink, John
McGarry, Paul
Whelan, Richard
McRae, Morag
Osy, Tony
Rashid, Mamun Ur
Calder, James Stuart
Moore, Dionne
Quail, Nick
Halacheva, Zornitsa
Hamel, Felix-Antoine
Chisholm, Steve
Hicks, Loren
Stone, Jamie
Hendry, Drew
Hill, Dillan
MacDonald, Angus
Newman, Peter
Paxton, Darren
Perera, Michael
Stewart, Ruraidh
Hamilton, Iain Adams
McEleny, Christopher
Moorehead, Simon Charles Wheeler
Runciman, Ted
Stalker, Ross
Alcock, Mark
Ali, Shafat
Donnelly, Spencer
Haq, Anwarul
Rosewell, Lynda
Sutton, Owain
Cockburn, Keith
Garbowski, Stefan
Laird, Ross
Frith, James
Daly, James
Thompson, Owen
Alexander, Neil
Page, Andrew
Hynam, James
Leadbitter, Graham
Morrice, Euan
Robertson, Kathleen
Armstrong, Jeff
Skerrett, Steve
van der Horn, Draeyk
Ashraf, Sameera
Elston, Michael
Miller, Maria
Ross, Dan
Campbell, Irene
Cole-Hamilton, Gillian
Harding, Sam
Joshi, Gita
Nock, Ray
Yasin, Mohammed
Brackenridge, Sureena
Tano-Yeboah, Kwaku
Williams, Paul
Ferguson, Todd
Darke, Paul Anthony
Hardwick, Carl
Warraich, Athar Ahmad
Wilson, Victoria Helena
Brookes, Don
Chopra, Vikas
Hibbert, Celia
Howells, Phillip
Gibson, Ian Charles
Fox, Deirdre Catherine
McKenna, Mary Ann
Anandou, Jay
Bath, Ravaldeep
Fairhurst, Kate
Graham, Christopher Alexander
Macrorie, Roderick Andrew
Patrick, Oliver James
Rubani, Nahim
Jogee, Adam
Tagg, SImon
Hibell, Jennifer Leigh
Walker, Neill
Adam, Malihah
Agath, Nagarjun
Haq, Zuffar
Patel, Khandu
Raja, Shivani
Solanki, Raj
Vaz, Keith
Agrawal, Rajesh
Adam, Shockat
Adlore, Ezechiel
Admani, Osman Ghani
Green, Ann Waltrina
Shaheer, L. Jameel
Harwood, Craig Stanton
Rahman, Sharmen
Bora, Aasiya
Chauhan, Max
Feist, Benjamin
Hayes, Ian Edward
Naik, Rahoul
Washington, David Brian
Reaney, Robert Paul
Reeves, Rachel Sara
White, Jo
Holmes, Daniel
Collins, Joanna
Cullen, Catherine Margaret
Baker-Pearce, Tylere
Pearce, Jon
Mann, Mike
McKee, Cara
Gilchrist, Drew Thomas
Lanahan, Leo Francis
McRae, Fionna
Sandhu, Christina
Gill, Satbir Kaur
Harley, Adam
McCrossan, Anne
Murray, Katrina Laidlaw
Ross, Billy
Hyland, Richard
Lawrence, Mark Citizen
Clark, Amanda
Parry, Richard William
Kenlen, Mark Stephen
Sangha, Kamla
Cox, Graham
Hughes, Sally
Watling, Giles
McDade, Helen Anne
Mack, Tony
Owusu-Nepaul, Jovan
Pemberton, Andrew
Rolfe, James
Adam, Andrew
McDonald, Bill
Taylor, Hamish
Henry, Hoo-Ray
Monye, Obi
Rawlins, Rob
Bell, Jen
McGonigle, David
Hall, Thomas Bartholomew
Benfield, Carl
Delemare, Alice
Dillon, Siobhan
Matthews, Noel
Bridgen, Andrew
Smith, Craig
Grice, James Adam
Scott, Andrew
Irving, Lynn
Naish, James
Sehra, Harbant Kaur
Toghill, Grant
Webb, Gregory
Brittin, Jeremy Spencer
Goss, David Philip
Mannion, Paul
Ashby, Laura Victoria
Falconer, Hamish
Marshall, Craig Jonathan
Bond, Athol
Cameron, Jacqueline
McMillan, Jamie-Lee
Richardson, Linda
Leishman, Alec
Smalley, Claire
McIlroy, Jim
Turnbull, Mark Niven
Campbell, Juliet Olive
Collis, James
Doddy, Doctor John
Needham, Teresa Yvonne
Pivasset, Germaine
Oakley, Joseph
de Peretti, Jean-Pierre
Syed, Magsood
Milliau, Philippe
Feraud, Jean
Bramoulle, Gérard
Molmeret, Gilles
Goldie-Scot, Hamish
Raimond, Jean-Bernard
Boulan, Fernand
Roche, Yvon
Siri, Magdeleine
Grant, Carolyn
Rinaudo, Marie-Noëlle
Gaigne, Jean-Pierre
MacKinnon, Neil
Guillier, Claude
Carliez, Thierry
Berry, Dominic James
Wilson, David
Christy, Simon David
Green, Andrew David
Marriott, Irenea
Blaiklock, Catherine
Autric, Vincent
Brown, Paul David
Bouvet, Jean-Pierre
Thobert, Évelyne
Giraudon, Loïc
Chantal Roullier, Clare
Manoukian, Alain
Beauce, Pierre
Carvou, Josefa
Duprez, Antoine
Tod, Fionna
Klech, Abdelkrim
Blanchet, Jean-Claude
Burlot, Frédéric
Touati, Maurice
Daumas, Richard
Perry, Lois Jasmine
Russell, Andrew
De Hoest, Paul Gregory
Stewart, Elaine
Gardner, Nigel Robert
Patten, Mark Thomas
Rumani Elbez, Danielle
Beyer, Gérard
Payet, Marie-Nicole
Brunel, Jean-Louis
Vallance, Korin Matthew
de Saint Ferréol, Marie-José
Vidal-Daumas, Aline
Delemotte, Bernard
Delafon, Yves
Elias, Magali
Williams, Andrew
Picard, Marie-Chantal
Gemmell, Alan
Klech, Khaled
Lagrange, Noëlle
Kerr, Tom
Garofalo, Ludovic
Martorana, Olivier
Fowler, Jane Maria
Ventron, Amapola
O'Malley, Bernadette
Pipaliya, Ketankumar
MacMillan, Allan
Devésa, Brigitte
Beyer, Honoré
Durrieu, Josiane
McIndoe, Annie
Perallat, Laurent
Bottero, Cédric
Fairley, Laura-Louise
Borne, Jean-Pierre
Poussel, Valérie
Hussain, Shahed
Ferrie, Monique
Silkin, Victor
Villa, Catherine
Devallet, Virginie
Martinez, Yves
Pennavayre, Sonia
McGuinness, Ann
Figarols, Francis
Bolster, Ray
Mills, David
Reeves, Joanna Kate
Reid, Joani
Roos, Theo
Ciot, Jean-David
Solari, Josyane
Small, Carol Susan
Hamy, Geneviève
Neveu, Philippe
Cayol, Pierre
Robert, Bertrand
Lefebvre, François
Richardson, David
Houamria, Malik
Colegrave, Bill
Dinsmore, Andrew
Petel, Anne-Laurence
Chevillard, Nathalie
Maunier, Joséfa
Papounaud, Laure
Étienne, Éric
Couturier, Martial
Renault-Guillemet, Philippe
Gillon, Paula
Abbott, Jack Simon
Gill, Raj
Belkolli, Hamza
Le Besque, Bertrand
Petano-Heathcote, Louise Margaret
Poupel, Jean-Charles
Dureuil, Lucas
Rostaqi, Eraj
Coch, Emeline
Boulan, Michel
Calbet, Catie
Burns, Kyle
Kavazian, Alain
Clark, Ross
De Busschere, Charlotte
Bonin, Fabrice
Brown, Jilleane
Michon, Valérie
Long, Cédric
Ruthra-Rajan, Naranee
Bourgarel, Rémi
Prendergast, Sean
Ho, Christopher
Trathen, Paul
Shah, Toqueer
Judge, Lisa
Blake, Jennifer
Nelson, Richard
Conte, Daniel
Walford, Pamela Kay
Vachet, Léon
Harvey, Stefan David
Walker, Imogen
Schneider, Michel
Kargbo, Mariatu
Minetti, Louis
Kerr, Alex
Burns, Gary
Mascall, Ben
Meslans, Bernard
Célaire, Robert
McArthur, John
Oni, Olusola
Purcell, Linda
Cherubini, Hervé
Jullien, Georges
Bonnaud, Erik
Picarda, Yves
Oddoz, Patrick
Maillard, André
Busnel, Pierre
Naud, Jeanne
Brès, Maurice
Dugier, Hélène
Daillan, Marie-Pierre
Baker, Paula
Urbina Castañeda, Rosa Irene
Watson, David Michael
Seymard, Marc-Antoine
Rachet Thenint, Francesca
Risso, Frédéric
Kennedy, Paul Donald
Jouve-Carrière, Marie-Pierre
Girard, Nicole
Smith, David
Boudjemaa, Didier
Wilson, Kelly
Pozzetto, Michel
Nazir, Bernard
Prieur, Aude
Cangemi, Anna Maria
Sanmartin, Philippe
Guezou, Éric
Hannah, John
Reynès, Bernard
Gérard, Jacky
Reyre, Caroline
Jupiter, Françoise
Rousset, Jacques
Machart, Audrey
Gourbeault, David
Maurin, Francis
Vidal, Pierre
Gayvallet, Jocelyne
Barthélemy, Mireille
Debutte, Elvire
Jammu and Kashmir National Panthers Party,
Jay, Simon Caleb
Adam, Mona
Aubert, Nicette
Burca, Marc Francis
Apeddu, Stella
Houngbo, William
Makowka, Stanislas
Maurin, Didier
O'Mahony, Una Marie
Prestigiacomo, Jérôme
Bourgin, Sylvain
Moulet, Franck
McArthur, Stuart James
Mousset-Seisson, Jean-Alexandre
McNamee, Jamie
Jung, Michèle
Haensler, Hélène
Moll, Cécile
Castanet, Florence
Garcia-Mateo, Lucas
Fortané, Jean-Marc
Tabaracci, Denise
Baubry, Romain
Marchand, Audrey
Banderier-Zahir, Mounia
Klein, Sandrine
Vernay, Tanguy
Murphy, Katharine Margaret
Testut, Anne
Oukkal, Nadia
Ewen, Debbie
McLennan, David
Parsons, Steve
Pezzulli, Bepi
Kerr, Stephen
Webber, Susan
Fahnbulleh, Miatta
Huggins, Zoe
Action-Man Kingsley, Hamilton
Martin, Tim
Anam, Aasha
Powell, Ryan
Reshekaron, Chrishni
Headley, Denise
Sadur, Khalid Mohammad Khalleck
Watson, Neville
Abdul Rashid, Atif
Cooper, Elizabeth
Dean, Bobby
Freedom and Direct Democracy – Tricolour,
Stačilo!,
Sackman, Sarah
Deane, Alex
Hoyle, Sarah
Tricolour Citizens' Movement,
Social Democracy,
Svobodní,
Green Party,
Přísaha and Motorists,
Law, Respect, Expertise,
Alliance for the Independence of the Czech Republic,
Brunson, Jon
Caines, Wayne
Anderson-Ming, Renee
Swan, Kim
Foggo, Lovitta
Holshouser, Suzann
Simmons, Kathy Lynn
Lister, Dennis
Wilson, Kim
Simmons, Jamahl Snaith
Simmons, Scott
Caesar, Crystal
Smith, Ben
Crockwell, Shawn
DeSilva, Zane
Dodwell, A. David
Noel-Simmons, Devrae
Young, Keith
Swan, Charlie
Darrell, Tillman
Dunkley, Michael
James, Elvin G.
Alliance of Young Latvians,
Scott, Wayne
Pettingill, Mark
Simons, Roderick D.E.
Richards, Bob
Steede, Marilyn
Warner, Austin
Barritt, John
Tyrrell, Neville
Jackson, Susan
People. Land. Country.,
Hayward, Jason
Scott, W. Lawrence
Scott, William Alexander
Roban, Walter
Pitcher, Sean
Stewart, Scott
Rabain, Diallo
Cannonier, Craig
Famous, Christopher
Campbell, Vance
Simons, N.H. Cole
Correia, Jane
Perinchief, Wayne
Tavares, David
Tucker, Roseanne
Barton, Simone
Brangman, Nalton
Butterfield, Quinton
Woolridge, Lynne
Warren, Elmore
Swan, Robyn
Storey, Christina Eliot
Smith, Jennifer
Kalionchiz de la Fuente, Theodoros
Recycle,
Smith, Glen
Smith, Rodney
Smith, Jonathan
Robinson, Delaey
Robinson, Eric
Swan, Michael
Richardson, Curtis Peadel
Peets, Jr., Ernest
Moniz-DeSouza, Andrea
Maule, Graham
Marshall, Georgia
Lister, III, Dennis
Hollis, Thad
Gomez, Sheila
Furbert, Tinee
Dill, Emily-Gail
DeVent, Jr., Ashfield E.
Smith, Gershwyn
Minors, Patrice
Bean, Marc
Smith, Gavin K.
Junos, LeYoni
Saykin, Valery
Moniz, Trevor
Scott, Leah
Todd, Stephen
Kempe, Nick
Perinchief, Philip J.
Cryer, Mitchell James
Fiass, Rayyan
Launer, Jack
McCollum, Nathan Thomas
Roper, David
Ryan, Oliver
Cordiner-Achenbach, Cathy
Dixon, Elizabeth Anne
Jones, Chris
Conlin, Gary John
Davies, John Henry
Hatton, Ruth
Ameen, Mahmoona
Baxtrem, Mark Alan
Fothergill, Kiran
Harris, Matthew Gareth
Seargeant, Patrick John Miles
Waqas, Mo
Burns, David John
Oldershaw, Angela
Richardson, Anthony
Richardson, Charles
Harrison, Tony
Richards, Jake
Taylor, Colin
Pitcher, Lee
Garrett, Paul David
Longfellow, Michael John
Vauzelle, Michel
Aillaud, Thérèse
Martin, William
Agostini, Francis
Martin, Irwen
Bernardini, François
David, Gérard
Guidi, Ilio
Savoret, Jean-Louis
Guintoli, Jacques
Gérard, David
Thorrand, Georges
Doustaly, Monique
Perrayon, Roger
Pignolo, Bernard
Raduget, Françoise
Pascal, Jean-Marie
Magnac, René
Chassain, Roland
Audoly, Jeannie
Scifo, Jean-Marie
Houssais, Jean-Noël
Schwab, Christian
Maille, Thierry
Pecheux, Meryl
Daien, Yves
Crouzet, Christine
Cheze, Sara
Vaton, Bernard
Greco, Alain
Charrier, Jean-Marc
Ricard, Viviane
Ayme, Gilles
Leclerc, Bruno
Fettal, Naïma
Nosibor, Jean-Flora
Psychopoulos, Michel
Deleuze, Laurence
d'Agostino, Andrée
Valette, Chantal
Bodo, Romain
Bonhomme, Emmanuelle
Régis, Christian
Michel, Monica
Géron, Gérard
Callet, Marie-Pierre
Mebarek, Nora
Vignaud, François
Greetham, Alice
Tamborini, Laura
Sibert, Catherine
Ragonet, Cyrille
Mokran, Rachid
Griffoul, Jules-Adrien
Dubost, Guy
Leopold I,
Brooke, Basil
Gantz, Benny
Bonaparte, Jérôme Napoléon "Bo"
Bonaparte, Jérôme
Rankin, John M.
Bimpson, Philip Anthony
Buot, Henri-François
Burgess-Boyce, David Robert
Lammas, Robbie
Pugh, Vivian
Pugh, Ian
Louvel, Jean-Marie
Turner, Caroline
Turner, Robert
Turner, Jane Elizabeth
Lakota, Robert
Gautier, Auguste
Carabie, Robert
Lemercier, Gérard
Brown, Nicholas James
Eardley, Simon
Brier, Max-André
Nolot, Bernard
Petite, Jean
Goueslard, Jean
Dornier, Micheline
Davies, Steve
Mexandeau, Louis
Edwards, Gillian
Mathieu, André
Anne, Bernard
Ganne, Claude
Lelièvre, Denis
Langley, Peter John
Girault, Jean-Marie
Metzger, Joë
Bénard, Josette
Verney, François
Bizet, Jacqueline
Piergentili, Jean
Collibeaux, Jean
Compagnon, Béatrice
Hacking, Lizzie
Nelle, Lucien
Barrowcliffe, Robert
Bayon, Jacques
Fortin, Guy
Hassan, Aroma
Canu, Alain
Provost, Éliane
Saint-Ellier, Francis
Ledran, André
Pillet, Léon
Lemonnier, Léon
Tillard, Jane
Dharamsey, Abdulla
Carter-Begbie, Angela
Duprés, Yves
Langeois, Christian
Menabde, Irakli
Dufour, Michel
Allix, Denis
Poulain, Cécile
Duron, Philippe
Broudic, Lysianne
Horn, Michel
du Boullay, Hervé
Michau-Baudeuf, Martine
Bréhin, Valentin
Le Brethon, Brigitte
Heuze, Maurice
Adam, Étienne
McDonald, Daud
Hersent-Lechatreux, Blaise
Frapier, Alexandra
Bonneau, Philippe
Cherrier, Jean-Claude
Wilson, Daniel
Morin, Bernard
Pierrat, Philippe
Goulet, Martine
Matmati, Najet
Frémont, Martine
Anne, Annie
Galoy, Christian
Moisan, Michel
Folly, Jérémy
Hersent-Lechatreux, Carole
Pol, Martine
Aubry, Yves
Victor, Sylvain
Marchand, Pierre
Fazal, Shabir
Guerrin, Guy
Oakley, Richard
Bruneau, Joël
Lailler, Philippe
de Villeroché, Sabine
Dupont, Béatrice
Hulbert, Marie-Pierre
Bergar, Didier
Decollogne, Michel
Le Vigoureux, Fabrice
de La Provôté, Sonia
Gualbert, Karinne
Vève, Éric
Henry, Chantal
L'Orphelin, Rudy
Lecerf, Marc
Baker, Rhys
Gobert, Marie-Jeanne
Braginton, Jack Matthew
Pelluet, Annie
Sady, Jean-Michel
Hilliar, Paul
Vabre, Nicolas
Casevitz, Pierre
Le Sage, Mark
Divaret, Patricia
Bruyneel, Dimitri
Swainson, Matt
Lemonnier, Michel
Étroit, Pauline
Courtois, Hélène
Fourreau, Emma
Simonnet, Sophie
Liban, Josseline
Chahine, Anne-Laure
Thomas, Florent
Blouin, Marlène
Gallois, Jérémy
Corbery, Blaise
Gill, Tony
Mével, Yvonnick
Conway, Gary
Bisson, Robert
Laniel, Joseph
Vrel, Auguste
Richard, Arsène
Souëf, Pierre
Dudouit, Gilles
Lebec, René
de Rouville, Arnault
Brosseau, René
Girard, Roger
Combes, Maurice
Delisle, Henry
Verain, Jacques
Pouteau, Huguette
Jourdin, Roger
Bignon, Pierre
Weidmann, Claude-Françoise
Cadiou, Jean
Lessard, Yves
Virengue, Michel
Kopp, Joël
Eury, Christian
Robert, Dominique
Gruénais, Alain
Bellet, Marc
Simonot, Olivier
Le Joncour, Pierre-Claude
Vivier, Arlette
Dieudonné, Daniel
Ducandas, Jean-Paul
Lacroix, Irène
Zvenigorosky, Michel
Bigot, Jean-Luc
Mercier, Paul
Bénies, Nicolas
Zahir, Karima
Schneider, François
Hamon, Christophe
Crocq, Jean
Thomas, Rodolphe
Pinel, Éric
Arz, Patrick
Desloges, Marie-Christine
Lézement, Serge
Vaisman, Boris
Mimouni, Kais
Riche, Danielle
Carré, Patrice
Fabrigoule, Karine
Bunel, Patrick
Constant, Annie
Sady, Christophe
Blot-Duvaleroy, Monique
Le Denmat, Éric
Féron, René
Dumont, Laurence
Férey, Henri
Colosio, Cynthia
Crouzille, Bernard
Noël, Sophie
Kunkel, Hélène
Aillaud, Rémi
Delteil, Éric
François, Amandine
Mal, Christophe
Amiel, Caroline
Anhichem, Driss
Le Bris, Florine
Tancelin-Goueslard, Jacqueline
Halphen, Éric
Brasselet, Étienne
Renouf, Aminthe
Joret, Sabrina
Le Maulf, Noëlle
Leneveu, Gérard
Hommais, Jérôme
Bonnissent, Christine
Garcia, Christophe
Delaporte, Arthur
Dumont-Prieux, Sylvie
Deslandes, Céline
Brou, Camille
Caillemer, Esteline
Cronier, Virginie
Lerendu, Julien
Ambourg, Philippe
Sénétaire, Vincent
Françoise, Angélique
Portune, Todd B.
Tackett, Roger D.
Kearns, Merle Grace
Hess, Marty
Reddy, P.V. Mithun
Badal, Harsimrat Kaur
Snyder, Cooper
Herron, Harold
Owaisi, Asaduddin
Michael, Bonnie
Vanlalhmangaiha, Richard
Azad, Chandra Shekhar
Basaiawmoit, Ardent Miller
Hawkins, Daniel R.
Forbes, Lisa
Shanahan, Megan E.
Howard, Stuart
Davila, Paco
Rowett, Catherine Joanna
McKenzie, Toby
Grace, Fiona Ruth
North, Ryan
Clarke, David
Boucher, Dan
Sharkey, Ben
Warwick, Matthew
Kyle, Allister
McCahon, Jen
Miller, Glen Alexander
Scull, Claire Louise
Stewart, Richard John
Davey, Elizabeth Ashley
Law, Linda Jane
GV Common Sense,
Fontova Torreblanca, Luisa Fernanda
Alba Argüello, Allam Alejandro
Clark, Lee John
Isherwood, Bianca Eleanor
Burton-Sampson, David Edmund
White, Bev
Lara Ponce, Esteban
Foren, Christopher
Fulton, Louie George
Howley, Chris
Jackson, Jennifer Jane
Rajput, Owais
Walker, Rob
Wray, Reggie Harry
Duchesne, Edmond
Navarrete Sánchez, Adela Mireya
Lenormand, André
Truth Party,
Liegeard, Camille
Lepeltier, Georges
Moulin, André
Mégret, Jean
Plantain, André
Bushell, Kathy
Fauchon, Pierre
Bourdon, Robert
Bradley, Mick
Bond, Jayne Louise
Averre, Thomas James
Kalle, Robert
Bisson, Pierre-Roger
Demaison, François
Picard, Joël
White, Katie Jayne
Richomme, Jacques
d'Ornano, Michel
Besse, Jean
Fouque, Jean-Louis
Porcq, Jacques
Moles, Michel
Vépierre, Michel
Caron, Gisèle
El Kheir, Jamal
Coupey, Gérard
Farmer, Lee
Hodiesne, Christian
Whitehead, Andrea
Marie, Jean-Claude
Barais, Émile
Forcioli, Jean-Pierre
Hamon, Michelle
Jonquard, Jean-Philippe
Broudic, Jean-Jacques
Boisnard, Éric
Angelini, Alain
Vallar, Aladino
Cauche, Gérard
Blottière, Pierre
Cullen, Pat
Duffy, Carl
Le Corre, Jacqueline
de Leusse, Jérôme
Lemaréchal, Samuel
Boyle, John
Duffy, Sandra
McCloskey, Anne
Bazil, Marcelle
Leboeuf, Jean-Michel
Herboux, Marie-Claude
Montgomery, Janice
Poncelet, Maud
de Lesquen, Gérard
Jaulin, Rodolphe
Charron, Christian
Anne, Fanny
Legallois, Dominique
Denvir, Patricia
Lehéricy, Éric
Jacob, Brigitte
Pasquet, Flavie
Morand, Laurence
Tran, Thi Mai Tram
Basra, Jay
Farrell, Padraic
Linares, Sandrine
Michaux, Sabine
Annoot, Christine
Kelly, John
Mussle, Christophe
Moore, Glenn
Bailliart, Guy
Rayner, Samantha
Reichenberg, Liam
Wilson, Gareth
Leclerc, Sébastien
Canu, Didier
Bessin, Jacques
Loiseau, Serge
Mafiodo, Steven
Langevin, Michel
Seguin, Karine
Lecoq, Angelo
Nourry, Henri
Mhic Niocaill, Ráichéal
Van Oost, Wilfried
Morrow, Tristan
Lechevalier, Christelle
Roden Hernández, Danira Fernanda
Porte, Nathalie
Vilmet, Martine
Patrier-Leitus, Jérémie
Fauvage, Édouard
Guzman Vélez, Johann
Leconte, Élisabeth
Sénécal, Sylvie
Triboulet, Raymond
d'Harcourt, François
Legrand, Pierre
Moreau, Marcel
McCormick, Vance C.
Villedieu, Emmanuel
Baudard, Jean-Pierre
Martin, Léonce
Lecornu, Alain
McErlean, Siobhan
Corblet, Monique
Fauvel, Georges
Moutet, Gaston
Massu, Roger
Payen, Jean-Charles
O'Loan, Michael
Dobson, Catherine Frances
Firth, Sam
Hough, David
Jouet, Roger
Bourgine, Pierre
Norman, Jennifer
Young, Pete
Braidner, Alexandra
Burns, Gareth
Bail, Charles
Audineau, Étienne
Le Carpentier, Jean
Falls, Garreth
Millet, Bernard
Siri, Yves
Hetherington, Barry
Polland, Will
Hurel, Gilbert
Busuttil, Gary
Le Hénaff, Yvonne
Dupin, Guy
Hey, Stewart
Bell, Matthew
Houston, Leza Marie
Lynch, Stephen Gerard
Patterson, Stevan
Ameline, Nicole
Le Carpentier, Jangui
Pruvost, Gérard
Lamarre, Michel
Morisseau, Elysabeth
Mourre, Alexis
Métier, Jean-Claude
Germain, Sonia
Boisseau, Yves
Islam, Dawud
Koro, Marie-Rose
Guéret du Manoir, Christian
Gay, Françoise
Blasselle, Aymeric
Lynan, Cordelia Frances
Nicholson, Christopher George
Morin, Françoise-Edmonde
Rousseau, Michel
Halley, Richard
White, Kiernan
Raj, Nimal Dr
Thomas, Nelly
Dombis, Nadine
Iacolare, Philippe
Delvaux, Damien
Bellanger, Pierre
Blocman, Eva
Coquelin, Philippe
Azeem, Muhammad
Bickerdike, Janet
Bouvard, Maryse
Sidortchouk, Michel
Ménard, Christophe
Cooksley, Terry
Maffezzoli, Magda
Marchand, Georges
Cooksley, Karen
Simhon, David
Sykes, George
Lebreton, Gilles
Chapelle, Pascal
Girond, Arlette
Liard, Sophie
Farthing-Sykes, Emma
Blanchet, Christophe
Fouché-Saillenfest, Philippe
Madelaine, Xavier
Fox, Michael
Poussier, Stéphane
Mouraret, Pierre
Börner, Sophie
Astresse, Alain
Kendall, James
Derec, Caroline
Lagarde, Louis
Aguillé, Sophie
Gros, Pascale
Boyer, Valentine
Rouillé, Véronique
Sewards, Mark
Tillett, Ruth
Beloncle, Patrick
Gaugain, Sophie
Cothier, Florence
Lorimier, Manuel
Perrin, Florence
Poirot-Bourdain, Patrick
Snyder, Michael
Reasoner, Keith
Phillips, Lee
Butt, Abdul R.
Hott, Edward Lee
Curtis, Scott
Haley, Darren
Dakin, Nic
Brice, Louise
Handyside, Ruth Elisabeth
Herron, George
Koffi, Steph
Littlemore, Callum James
Rinkēvičs, Edgars
Siliņa, Evika
Allen, Randall
Margolis, Joshua
Oxman, Michael
Tetley, Thomas
Thill, Leonard
Akbar, Mian Faisal
McLinden, Hugh
Farwell, Ruth
Shirley, Richard
Sullivan, Timothy
Branch, Jean Raili
Gripp, Elna
Roberts, Glenn
McGarry, Thomas
Shirley, David
Vik, Roger
McMath, Meredith
Lloyd, John Robert
Majumdar, Nupur
Bouyx, Bertrand
Harel, Valérie
Powell, Edward
Chapron, Philippe
Brunschvicg, Xavier
Pugh, Adam
Mesguich, Philippe
Boissel, Anne
Snelling, Oliver
Friquet, Michaël
Peltre, Isabelle
Horvath, Thomas
Muller, Nicolas
Tilford, Julia
McMath, Charles
Farwell, Byron
Poindexter, Charles
Sertin, Freddy
Borne, Élisabeth
Arias Castro, María del Rosario
Breton, Xavier
Daubié, Romain
Givernet, Olga
Fowler, Callum
Buisson, Jérôme
Hortense, Katherine
Matthews, Josh
Abad, Damien
Monnet, Yannick
Vik, Elisabeth
Cutshall, Claire
Bovet, Jorys
Jett, Louis
Sloley, Gwenton
Ray, Nicolas
Berry, John
Wallace, Christine Ann
Berry, Kathleen
Descœur, Vincent
Bony, Jean-Yves
Clapot, Mireille
Pollet, Lisette
Pochon, Marie
Anthoine, Emmanuelle
Valentin, Isabelle
Allègre, Christian
Vigier, Jean-Pierre
Nixon, Richard M.
Riotton, Véronique
Armand, Antoine
Petex-Levet, Christelle
Duby-Muller, Virginie
Violland, Anne-Cécile
Roseren, Xavier
Sevila, Robert
Bange, Georgia
Véran, Olivier
Chatelain, Cyrielle
Martin, Élisa
Battistel, Marie-Noëlle
Iordanoff, Jérémie
Pumphrey, Jock
Rubinstein, Joyce Fredman
Neuder, Yannick
Wallace, Douglas A.
Abadie, Caroline
Jacquier-Laforge, Élodie
Denver, John
Meynier-Millefert, Marjolaine
Bataillon, Quentin
Kemp, Lynda
Mulokey, William
Samuels, Gary
Taurinya, Andrée
Tolbert, John
Webb, William
Mandon, Emmanuel
Cinieri, Dino
Vermorel-Marques, Antoine
Taite, Jean-Pierre
Bouzid, Chérif
Maximi, Marianne
Thomas, Valérie
Pirès-Beaune, Christine
Othily, Cédric
Harrington, Kenneth
Jones, Tappey
Lingemann, Delphine
Brown, William
Chassaigne, André
Greene, Richard
Hartman, Mary Jean
Rudigoz, Thomas
Sawyer, Dennis
Julien-Laferrière, Hubert
Garin, Marie-Charlotte
Brugnera, Anne
Matteucci, Fabrice
Joint, Bastien
Duigou, Yves
Le Bel, Cédric
Bouard, Stéphanie
Kabil, Julie
Rivière, Hélène
Slimani, Mohamed
González Avilez, Bárbara Abril
Austin, Jane Kathryn
Brocard, Blandine
Hincks, Gary Richard
Amard, Gabriel
Haziza, Emmanuelle
Weaver, Sean Robert
Amory, Otis
Dimos, C. L. "Tim"
James, Jr., Harry
Kirk, Betty
Morel, Michèle
Reuter, Diana
Buisson, Katia
Reuter, Jr., Turner
Porta, Pierre
Thomas, Patricia
Turner, Charles
Meziani, Zaïr
Watson, Jacqueline
Charlieu, Clément
Vieira, Philippe
Sendé, Jean-Éric
Roche, Ingrid
Bouhami, Nadia
Lackman, Ann
Boutayeb, Maude
Winkelmuller, Laura
Privolt, Grégoire
Ryckaert, Paul
Vincendet, Alexandre
Despras, Dominique
Serre, Nathalie
Bulin, Cécile
Dubois, Antoine
de Penfentenyo de Kervéréguin, Marie
Braud, Pascale
Gaude, Joël
Lawo, Valérie
Nové-Josserand, Mathieu
Pellerins, Noëlle
Teyssier, Tristan
Portier, Alexandre
Méjean, Ambroise
Dune, Mylène
Berthoux, Rémi
de Guernon, Claire
Perrichon, Élodie
Chavanne, Alexandre
Santiago Pineda, Wblester
Girerd, Maguy
Helly, Chantal
Baïda, Delphine
Gassilloud, Thomas
Édery, Michèle
Cruz, Sophie
Marion, Agnès
Rambaud, Gerbert
Ulubas, Xavier
Chanelet, Fatiha
Ruiz, Sébastien
Bompard, Gilles
Marsh, John
Masters, Ronald
Coburn, Jr., Lloyd
Fugit, Jean-Luc
Cadwallader, Sean
Isaac-Sibille, Cyrille
Tanzilli, Sarah
Boumertit, Idir
Doran, Joe
Ferrari, Marina
Madeley, Martyn
Lyles, Eric S.
Rolland, Vincent
Simms, Basham
Arbogast, Paul
Coulomme, Jean-François
Coburn, Lloyd
Ware, Emma Charlotte
Sims, Mack
Amrani, Farida
Wynkoop, Harry
Fagan, John
Da Conceicao Carvalho, Nathalie
Izard, Alexis
Rixain, Marie-Pierre
Midy, Paul
Guedj, Jérôme
Reda, Robin
Dupont-Aignan, Nicolas
Guévenoux, Marie
Eagar, Charlotte Elizabeth
Léaument, Antoine
El Gadhy, Mohamed Jaffar
Faucillon, Elsa
Pasquini, Francesca
Juvin, Philippe
Owens, Joe
Sebaihi, Sabrina
San, Ann
Calvez, Céline
Le Grip, Constance
Cazeneuve, Pierre
Cazeneuve, Jean-René
Thevenot, Prisca
Pellerin, Emmanuel
Attal, Gabriel
Sandher, Jeevun
Guichard, Claire
Zollinger-Ball, Hans
Saintoul, Aurélien
Rossi, Laurianne
Chatelain, Juliette
Lévêque, Florence
Broussaudier, Dominique Chantal
Sehili, Mustapha
Geoffre, Philippe
Ponge, Philippe
Carr, James
Dahl, Rudolph
Gray, Edward Pete
Bourlanges, Jean-Louis
Thomas, Cathy
Blot, Benoit
Thomas, Marc
Vastel, Laurent
Noblet, Florent
Bakhti, Hayat
Prevel, Guillaume
Gaben, Céline
Bernard, Yann
Samiez, Florian
Ghaleb, Kamel
Krisa, Margaret C.
Peele, Kimball
Bregeon, Maud
Maillard, Sylvain
Le Gendre, Gilles
Guerini, Stanislas
Panosyan-Bouvet, Astrid
Bayou, Julien
Chikirou, Sophia
Beaune, Clément
Sas, Éva
Rousseau, Sandrine
Arenas, Rodrigo
Gatel, Maud
Grégoire, Olivia
Amiel, David
Haddad, Benjamin
Simonnet, Danielle
Legrain, Sarah
Obono, Danièle
Caron, Aymeric
Luquet, Aude
Valletoux, Frédéric
Thiériot, Jean-Louis
Périgault, Isabelle
Riester, Franck
Roullaud, Béatrice
Soudais, Ersilia
Ghomi, Hadrien
Peyron, Michèle
Laisney, Maxime
Do, Stéphanie
Francisco, Cathy
Wolford, Sr., Jeffrey H.
Kuehm, Stephen
Caillis-Brandl, Ingrid
Graham, Mary Anne
Dervaux, Philippe
Ruggeri, Vincent
Bouis, Alain
de Sousa, Olivier
Hennebelle, Olivier
Ksourou, Mohammed
Cayard, Sylvain
Faure, Olivier
Glucksmann, Raphaël
Coquerel, Éric
Peu, Stéphane
Brood, Anaïs
Colomas, Luc
Soukouna, Bakary
Thabet, Sinaa
Chikhi, Brahim
Bardy, Aurélia
Renaud, Agnès
Pichard, Aurélien
Brossard, Jean-Christophe
Vétil, Christelle
Portes, Thomas
Anato, Patrice
Cretin-Gielly, Denis
Poillot, Harald
Zrihen, Joseph
Ben Mami, Louise
Bordreuil, Myriam
Melka, Albert
Amouroux, Nathalie
Campana, Sandrine
Gaucherand, Maëlle
Chelki, Fathia
Enaud, Geneviève
Massandjie Toure, Maëlle
Viner, Luke
Sollom, Ian
Salomon, Charlotte Domonique
Bourouaha, Soumya
Taïbi, Azzédine
Lévêque, Colette
Rinel, Lova
Diouara, Aly
Goureau, Marie-Claude
Pettitt, Vanessa
Sourdillat, Stéphane
Attig, Sonia
Ech-Chetouani, Zouhairr
Desboeuf, Sabine
Garrido, Raquel
Lachaud, Bastien
Corbière, Alexis
Keloua-Hachi, Fatiha
Charrière, Sylvie
Carvalhinho, Geoffrey
Jolivet, Sébastien
Valente, Sylvio
Guiraudou, Hugo
Cyrilla, Eddy
Fournier, Corinne
Zeiger, Franck
Tobeilem, Grégory
Fournier, Jean-Christophe
Trouvé, Aurélie
Saada, Alexandre
Kozelko, Éric
Lefebvre, Jean-Paul
Pierre, Roberson
Garrigue, Laure
Lang-Rousseau, Aloïs
Petrzljan, Héléna
Fitoussi, Carole
Odoyer, Cécile
Badache, Atmane
Abomangoli, Nadège
Autain, Clémentine
Legavre, Jérôme
Testé, Stéphane
Perier, Jean-François
Toro, Ludovic
Salle, Pierre-Marie
Cisse, Mariam
Klebek, Stéphanie
Houha, Malik
Aissaoui, Amal
Cesur, Bahri
Cicero, Sophie
Voillemin, Arnold
Chandler, Émilie
Vuilletet, Guillaume
Geoffroy-Martin, Sylvie
Remy, Nadejda
Pain, Frédéric
Chanzy, Philippe
Oubairouk, Brahim
Dombrowski, Mireille
Frappa, Morgane
Chikhane, Lydie
Brulard, Jean-Luc
Cassan, Éric
Bonucci, Laura
Nicolle, Jérôme
Cavaignac, Jeson
Drari, Abdelmajid
Pelegrin, Carine
Rilhac, Cécile
Laurini, Romana
Nerozzi-Banfi, Sarah
Gérard, Pascal
David, Fabrice
Rodas-Pawloff, Véronique
Pecquet, Eric
Munoz, Juan
Party of Progress,
Lacouture, Karine
Moutchou, Naïma
Macé, Régis
Shake up Parliament – Voice of the Last Generation,
Boullé, Patrick
Berthault, Grégory
Georjon, Frédéric
Tucci, Cindy
L'Hommedet, Marie-Françoise
Poupard, Alain
Vannier, Paul
Lazaar, Fiona
Democratic Alliance for Diversity and Awakening,
Daumas, Fabienne
Savry, Gilles
Henry, Stéphanie
Zavala Gómez del Campo, Margarita Ester
Kouyate, Dienabou
Harouch, Schemsdine
Sapin, Mathilde
Lallaoui, Mehdi
Traoré, Cheickna
Arbaoui, Rémy
Folest, Estelle
Bündnis Deutschland,
Da Silva, Dominique
Martens Bilongo, Carlos
Le Gall, Arnaud
Marly, Jean-Baptiste
Park, Živka
Arciero, Anthony
Saragosa, Sylvain
Lussot, Jean-Marc
Ndala, Sympson
Hakkou, Mohammed
Itim, Youcef
Hitache, Abdelsalem
Slamani, Miloud
Jaouadi, Nathan
Party for Biomedical Rejuvenation Research,
The Homeland,
Taché, Aurélien
Lachas, Victorien
Durand, Richard
Ziabat, Karim
José, Patricia
Saitouli, Sanaa
Granvorka Puisard, Princesse
Ollivier, Evelyne
Belloc, Augustin
Benseddik, Malek
Loulendot, Joseline Sylvie
Rigouste, Sabine
Madi, Prabagarane
Flaux, Christophe
Fidi, Patricia
Binet, Mathieu
Arrar, Najet
Burnicle, Chris
Woods-Brass, Sam
Descrozaille, Frédéric
Guetté, Clémence
Boyard, Louis
Petit, Maud
Alexander, Lynda
Léger, Julien
Conway, Mark
Lefèvre, Mathieu
Bazin, Paul
Huguenin-Richard, Isabelle
Cook, Nic
Veyssière, Stéphanie
Duboucher, Frédéric
Reuther, Guillaume
Rickelton, Jamie
Joslin, François
Henry, Maxime
Chiche, Bruno
Thénin, Matthieu
Mahaud, Alain
Anderson, Vicky
Ayre, David James
Gouffier-Cha, Guillaume
Delgado Morales, Perla Janeth
Simpson, Richard Edwin
Bouhada, May
Frieh, Huguette
Taieb, Charles
Sterling, Angela
Chaput, Catherine
Renault, Tony
Topping, Paul Mark
Cornet, Xavier
Wyporek, Aniela
Alonso, Luc
Willard, Benoit
Bourg, Jothi
Herzog, Alexandre
Massot, François
Gillet, Fabrice
Herzog, Isaac Halevi
Herzog, Joël Leib HaLevi
Keke, Rachel
Herbillon, Michel
Santiago, Isabelle
Panot, Mathilde
Gabelica, Martina
Bounegta, Mahrouf
Milamon, Sarah
Rocheteau, Maryvonne
Couthures, Jean
Rosaz, Jocelyn-Pierre
Mazurier, Christine
Ait Ouali, Zahra
Challenor, Zoe
Florence, Nicole
Guanaes Netto, Pedro
Muzammil, Shaz
Yoong-Henery, Irene
Kahambwe Ziada Mwana-Kusu, Namunayao
Lavilette, Dany-Laure
Taillé-Polian, Sophie
Calvez, Erwann
Segoviano Pérez, Monserrat
Aslam, Farzana Ann
Knee, Steve
Trench, Karen
Ward, Corinthia
Afsar, Shakeel Hussain
Ahmed, Zain
Hafeez, Mohammad
McBrine, Stephen Gerard
Morris, Henry
Raja, Babar Saleem
Morton, Wendy
Clapper, Caroline
Esak, Qasim Mohammed
Davies, Luke John
Eardley, Graham
Khan, Imran Ali
Pullin, Jamie
Garrett, Ian
Nash, Clare
Gill, Preet Kaur
Green, Colin
Matthews, Joshua
Payne, Nicola Catherine
Sangha, Ashvir
Waraich, Ammar
Manzo Rodríguez, Carlos Alberto
Gwilliam, Dean
Hussain, Altaf
Peters, Stephen Richard
Hamed, Sabah
Khuttan, Akshay
Singh, Shangara
Baston, Jane Louisa
Crawford, Erin
Hawwash, Kamel
Phipps, Simon
Clements, Yvonne Beverley
Kamberi, Nora
Burkey, Wajad
Hoath, Mark
Sweeney, John Paul
Green, Roxanne Harmony
Rodwell, Charles
Barrot, Jean-Noël
Piron, Béatrice
Lebec, Marie
Braun-Pivet, Yaël
Pouzyreff, Natalia
Hai, Nadia
Lucas, Benjamin
Millienne, Bruno
Blackhall, Shareen
Bergé, Aurore
Black, Edwin Gordon
Martinet, William
Piacenza, Aurélie
Benassaya, Philippe
Halsall, Sean Robert
Chabanet, Sophie
Arnaud, Alexandre
Hungarian Alliance,
Tramoni, Jean-Luc
Aubin, Christophe
Harvey, Erin Victoria
Gallant, Olivier
Maïza, Raouf
Lynn, Andrew
Delefosse, Aymeric
Planque, Patrick
Olive, Karl
Mettelet, Jean-Louis
Moutot, François
Clément, Sabine
Carbonnelle, Dimitri
Fournière, Isabelle
Paranthoën, Mathieu
Mercier, Jean-Pierre
Boudiaf, Lamine
Tran, Jean-Marc
Martin, Didier
Peillon, Antoine
Dugourd, François-Xavier
Jourdier, Grâce
Zivkovic, Sladana
Mohamed, Ambrine
Bourguignon, Manon
Ayache, Franck
Thévenin, Julien
Titraoui, Amar
Gros, Dominique
Hervieu, Catherine
Bordat, Benoît
Fortier, Mélanie
Huguet, Adrien
Gaillard, Franck
David, Bruno
Rocher, Claire
Salinas, Amélia
Khattabi, Fadila
Marc, Patricia
Bourgois, Dominique Alexandre
Grandet, Valérie
Richard, Xavier
Lacroix-Samper, Solène
Louis, Bruno
Van Melckebeke, Clément
Benredjem, François
Delorme, Fabienne
Fauvet, Tarja
Hamidi, Yasmina
Collenne, Julien
O'Rourke, Tim
Ponelle, Jean-Marc
Brigand, Hubert
Guinot, Stéphane
de Courson, Yolaine
Porte, Laurence
Molinoz, Patrick
Bommier, Loup
Guillet, Michel
Beudet, Julien
Marchal, Isabelle
Paris, Didier
Lioret, René
de Almeida, Isabelle
Fougère, Charlotte
Moreau, Hervé
Jordan, Denis
Robert, Clélia
Petet, Françoise
Bouvarel, Jean-Claude
Lambert, Michel
Puraty, Randy
Vezies, Séverine
Croizier, Laurent
Lutz, Thomas
Viénet, Michel
Galpin, Fabrice
Groff, Roxanne
Inezarène, Salima
Pernin, Marielle
Mallol, Candice
Friess, Nicole
Tournier, Pauline
Courbaron, Doïna
Keck, Célia
Fynn, Gillian
Cladingbowl, Samuel Marc Linom
Alauzet, Éric
Pacquot, Nicolas
Grangier, Géraldine
Boggs, Robert J.
Barbier, Frédéric
Cottier, Brigitte
Bloch, Matthieu
Vourron, Philippe
Vola, Yves
Ajoux, Jean-Marc
Treppo, Michel
Canard, Elisabeth
Sadiq, Fatia
Genevard, Annie
Villedieu, Antoine
Bessot Ballot, Barbara
Doussot, Dimitri
Girardot, Sandra
Ghiles, Philippe
Kemps Houver, Marion
Fischer, Cédric
Erard, Karine
Salmon, Émeric
Lejeune, Christophe
Guérain, Patrice
Coudereau, Corinne
Monnier, Maurice
Buri, Ludovic
Apro, Isabelle
Rochon, Sophie
Brulebois, Danielle
Dalloz, Marie-Christine
Gruet, Justine
Goulet, Perrine
Vigneron, Pauline
Coutellec, Léo
Le Métayer, François
Verdez, Bryton
Gallois, Charles-Henri
Lemoine, Geneviève
Impenge, Orny
Peters, Michel
Guibert, Julien
Perrot, Patrice
Guillemain, Marie-Anne
Deniaux, Christophe
Guillaume, Marie-Joëlle
Dupuis, Dominique
Lepetit, Pascal
Megy, Héloïse
Dirx, Benjamin
Monin, Patrick
Dutremble, Aurélien
Juvanon, Christophe
Bize, Myriam
Roy, Armand
Launoy, Manuel
Koller, Odile
Vaucher, Philippe
Corneloup, Josiane
Vinauger, Céline
Damien, Olivier
Gauthier, Laurence
Albert, Laurence
Dussauge, Pascal
Varéla, Chantal
Sicard, Maud
Rebeyrotte, Rémy
Baroin, Sandrine
Drage, Graham Richard
Béninger, Richard
Landre, Charles
Bigot, Anne
Berthelier, Muriel
Lucotte, Julie
Robert, France
Williams, Harriet
Untermaier, Cécile
Deloge, Valérie
Roblot, Élisabeth
Michoux, Éric
Raffa, Jean
Couratier, Claude
Tucker, Ruby
Szych, Nathalie
Margueritte, Louis
Riboulet, Éric
Platret, Gilles
Sanvert, Arnaud
Bathiard, Tristan
Goubeault, Denis
Pelletier, Christine
Dufraigne, Pascal
Le Theix, Sonia
Lartaut, Patrick
Calli, Ramazan
Moreton, Rob
Russell, Sarah Alison
Boucard, Ian
Chauche, Florian
Grenon, Daniel
Villiers, André
Odoul, Julien
Berville, Hervé
Le Fur, Marc
Lepvraud, Murielle
Bothorel, Éric
Le Meur, Annaïg
Larsonneur, Jean-Charles
Le Gac, Didier
Le Feur, Sandrine
Melchior, Graziella
Thomin, Mélanie
Tanguy, Liliana
Balanant, Erwan
Mathieu, Frédéric
Maillart-Méhaignerie, Laurence
Rouaux, Claudia
Hignet, Mathilde
Cloarec-Le Nabour, Christine
Benoit, Thierry
Bourgeaux, Jean-Luc
Bouloux, Mickaël
Le Hénanff, Anne
Pahun, Jimmy
Le Peih, Nicole
Doré-Lucas, Marie-Madeleine
Gohin, Alice
Quéro, Benoît
Le Gall, Régis
Epaillard, Lionel
Massard, Lydie
Cuciniello, Julie
Lepert, Julie
Lugué, Pierre-Alexandre
Coudé, Charlène
Lopez, Yoann
Hitchmough, Alexander
McDaid, Sherrie
Molac, Paul
Padden, Graham
Guégan, Rozenn
Le Flecher, Lhéa
de Kersauson, Florent
Régnier, Sophie
Louro, Maria
Mamar, Khaled
Decuypère, Isabelle
Marin, Béatrice
Clodic, Jean-Marc
Crunil, Patrice
Laigre, Béatrice
Tonye, Louise
Girard, Damien
Midgley, Anneliese
Métayer, Lysiane
Loas, Ronan
Mégel, David
Perrin, Thibault
Briand, Gaël
Pierron, Blandine
Paoli, Ghislaine
Questiaux, Jean-Louis
Jameson, Sally
Jacques, Jean-Michel
Baudry, Jean-Michel
Wickens, Graham Clifford
Le Goff, Aurélie
Siret, Tiphaine
Kiefer, Guillaume
Bernard, Anne
Charlery, Valère
Naït-Kaci, Kahina
Lagrée, Kelig
Parrat, Matilda
Rosconval, Christelle
Cormier-Bouligeon, François
Charpentier, Alex
Apricena, Julie
Dallois, David
Bernelle, Adrien-Laurent
Cerveau, Sylvie
Béringer, Karine
Poly, Christine
Sansu, Nicolas
Essayan, Nadia
Baert, Adrien
Patte Suchetet, Mathilde
Debeugny, Emma
Merlin, Sophie
Robin, Régis
Florent, Monique
Furlong, Chris
Shaw, Tom
Kervran, Loïc
de La Tocnaye, Thibaut
Potter, Steve
Garcia-Bosch-de Morales, Alienor
de Choulot, Bénédicte
Marteel, Nathalie
Dumay, Frédéric
Tissier, Karine
Bellet, Éric
Kasbarian, Guillaume
Cohen, Dan