Home About Chat Users Issues Party Candidates Polling Firms Media News Polls Calendar Key Races United States President Senate House Governors International

"A historical political resource." 
Email: Password:

  New/Modified Since 
Saturday
May 
23
 at 
9
:
43
PM

NEWS
Snohomish Container Oops 3/28/2015 - Mudslide Victim Wanted Right to Live Anywhere He Wanted

DISTRICT LOCATOR BETA
Locate your districts and races

INFO LINKS
The Poorhouse Story

ENDORSEMENTS
 Labor Party MEX Chamber of Deputies - Nayarit District 3 - 6/7/2015 PRD Mariel Duñalds Ponce
 Ecologist Green Party MEX Chamber of Deputies - Nuevo León District 1 - 6/7/2015 PRI Silvia Villarreal de la Garza
 Labor Party MEX Chamber of Deputies - Nuevo León District 1 - 6/7/2015 PRD Marlen Dinhora Martínez Tijerina
 Ecologist Green Party MEX Chamber of Deputies - Nuevo León District 2 - 6/7/2015 PRI Juan Manuel Cavazos Balderas
 Labor Party MEX Chamber of Deputies - Nuevo León District 2 - 6/7/2015 PRD Silvia Alicia Salazar Garay
 Ecologist Green Party MEX Chamber of Deputies - Nuevo León District 3 - 6/7/2015 PRI Juana Aurora Cavazos Cavazos
 Democratic Revolution Party MEX Chamber of Deputies - Nuevo León District 3 - 6/7/2015 PT Josefina Mendoza Saldaña
 Institutional Revolutionary Party MEX Chamber of Deputies - Nuevo León District 4 - 6/7/2015 PVEM Laura Areli Flores Cavazos
 Labor Party MEX Chamber of Deputies - Nuevo León District 4 - 6/7/2015 PRD Carmen Ruby Lozano Vázquez
 Ecologist Green Party MEX Chamber of Deputies - Nuevo León District 5 - 6/7/2015 PRI Federico Eugenio Vargas Rodríguez
 Democratic Revolution Party MEX Chamber of Deputies - Nuevo León District 5 - 6/7/2015 PT Pedro Vázquez González
 Ecologist Green Party MEX Chamber of Deputies - Nuevo León District 6 - 6/7/2015 PRI Patricia Aguirre González
 Labor Party MEX Chamber of Deputies - Nuevo León District 6 - 6/7/2015 PRD Nadia Lorena Garza Rodríguez
 Ecologist Green Party MEX Chamber of Deputies - Nuevo León District 7 - 6/7/2015 PRI Pablo Elizondo García
 Labor Party MEX Chamber of Deputies - Nuevo León District 7 - 6/7/2015 PRD Alma Isela Loredo Candelaria
 Ecologist Green Party MEX Chamber of Deputies - Nuevo León District 8 - 6/7/2015 PRI Daniel Torres Cantú
 Labor Party MEX Chamber of Deputies - Nuevo León District 8 - 6/7/2015 PRD Irma Leticia Armendáriz Betancourt
 Ecologist Green Party MEX Chamber of Deputies - Nuevo León District 9 - 6/7/2015 PRI Ramón Villagómez Guerrero
 Labor Party MEX Chamber of Deputies - Nuevo León District 9 - 6/7/2015 PRD Sergio Gilberto Nava Menchaca
 Neil Coyle UK Labour Party - Leadership - 9/10/2015 LAB Mary Creagh
 Stephen Kinnock UK Labour Party - Leadership - 9/10/2015 LAB Mary Creagh
 Tulip Siddiq UK Labour Party - Leadership - 9/10/2015 LAB Mary Creagh
 Michael Kane UK Labour Party - Leadership - 9/10/2015 LAB Mary Creagh
 Jonathan Reynolds UK Labour Party - Leadership - 9/10/2015 LAB Liz Kendall
 Emma Reynolds UK Labour Party - Leadership - 9/10/2015 LAB Liz Kendall
 Stephen Twigg UK Labour Party - Leadership - 9/10/2015 LAB Liz Kendall
 Chuka Umunna UK Labour Party - Leadership - 9/10/2015 LAB Liz Kendall
 Simon Danczuk UK Labour Party - Leadership - 9/10/2015 LAB Liz Kendall
 Ivan Lewis UK Labour Party - Leadership - 9/10/2015 LAB Liz Kendall
 Gavin Shuker UK Labour Party - Leadership - 9/10/2015 LAB Liz Kendall
 Ann Coffey UK Labour Party - Leadership - 9/10/2015 LAB Liz Kendall
 Siobhain McDonagh UK Labour Party - Leadership - 9/10/2015 LAB Liz Kendall
 Stephen Doughty UK Labour Party - Leadership - 9/10/2015 LAB Liz Kendall
 Alison McGovern UK Labour Party - Leadership - 9/10/2015 LAB Liz Kendall
 Toby Perkins UK Labour Party - Leadership - 9/10/2015 LAB Liz Kendall
 Margaret Hodge UK Labour Party - Leadership - 9/10/2015 LAB Liz Kendall
 Wes Streeting UK Labour Party - Leadership - 9/10/2015 LAB Liz Kendall
 Mike Gapes UK Labour Party - Leadership - 9/10/2015 LAB Liz Kendall
 John Woodcock UK Labour Party - Leadership - 9/10/2015 LAB Liz Kendall
 Stephen Timms UK Labour Party - Leadership - 9/10/2015 LAB Liz Kendall
 Phil Wilson UK Labour Party - Leadership - 9/10/2015 LAB Liz Kendall
 Tristram Hunt UK Labour Party - Leadership - 9/10/2015 LAB Liz Kendall
 Anna Turley UK Labour Party - Leadership - 9/10/2015 LAB Andy Burnham
 Conor McGinn UK Labour Party - Leadership - 9/10/2015 LAB Andy Burnham
 Michael Meacher UK Labour Party - Leadership - 9/10/2015 LAB Andy Burnham
 David Anderson UK Labour Party - Leadership - 9/10/2015 LAB Andy Burnham
 Graham Jones UK Labour Party - Leadership - 9/10/2015 LAB Andy Burnham
 Lucy Powell UK Labour Party - Leadership - 9/10/2015 LAB Andy Burnham
 Andrew Gwynne UK Labour Party - Leadership - 9/10/2015 LAB Andy Burnham
 Lisa Nandy UK Labour Party - Leadership - 9/10/2015 LAB Andy Burnham
 Yasmin Qureshi UK Labour Party - Leadership - 9/10/2015 LAB Andy Burnham
 David Crausby UK Labour Party - Leadership - 9/10/2015 LAB Andy Burnham
 Barbara Keeley UK Labour Party - Leadership - 9/10/2015 LAB Andy Burnham
 Luciana Berger UK Labour Party - Leadership - 9/10/2015 LAB Andy Burnham
 Kevin Brennan UK Labour Party - Leadership - 9/10/2015 LAB Andy Burnham
 Yvonne Fovargue UK Labour Party - Leadership - 9/10/2015 LAB Andy Burnham
 Grahame Morris UK Labour Party - Leadership - 9/10/2015 LAB Andy Burnham
 Emma Lewell-Buck UK Labour Party - Leadership - 9/10/2015 LAB Andy Burnham
 Karl Turner UK Labour Party - Leadership - 9/10/2015 LAB Andy Burnham
 Owen Smith UK Labour Party - Leadership - 9/10/2015 LAB Andy Burnham
 Debbie Abrahams UK Labour Party - Leadership - 9/10/2015 LAB Andy Burnham
 Michael Dugher UK Labour Party - Leadership - 9/10/2015 LAB Andy Burnham
 Dan Jarvis UK Labour Party - Leadership - 9/10/2015 LAB Andy Burnham
 Rachel Reeves UK Labour Party - Leadership - 9/10/2015 LAB Andy Burnham
 Steve Rotheram UK Labour Party - Leadership - 9/10/2015 LAB Andy Burnham
 Ian Lavery UK Labour Party - Leadership - 9/10/2015 LAB Andy Burnham
 John Healey UK Labour Party - Leadership - 9/10/2015 LAB Yvette Cooper
 Paula Sherriff UK Labour Party - Leadership - 9/10/2015 LAB Yvette Cooper
 John Spellar UK Labour Party - Leadership - 9/10/2015 LAB Yvette Cooper
 Vernon Coaker UK Labour Party - Leadership - 9/10/2015 LAB Yvette Cooper
 Kate Green UK Labour Party - Leadership - 9/10/2015 LAB Yvette Cooper
 Seema Malhotra UK Labour Party - Leadership - 9/10/2015 LAB Yvette Cooper
 Chris Bryant UK Labour Party - Leadership - 9/10/2015 LAB Yvette Cooper
 Kevan Jones UK Labour Party - Leadership - 9/10/2015 LAB Yvette Cooper
 Helen Jones UK Labour Party - Leadership - 9/10/2015 LAB Yvette Cooper
 Helen Goodman UK Labour Party - Leadership - 9/10/2015 LAB Yvette Cooper
 Stephen Pound UK Labour Party - Leadership - 9/10/2015 LAB Yvette Cooper
 Shabana Mahmood UK Labour Party - Leadership - 9/10/2015 LAB Yvette Cooper
 David George Hanson UK Labour Party - Leadership - 9/10/2015 LAB Yvette Cooper
 Sharon Hodgson UK Labour Party - Leadership - 9/10/2015 LAB Yvette Cooper
 Khalid Mahmood UK Labour Party - Leadership - 9/10/2015 LAB Yvette Cooper
 Diana Johnson UK Labour Party - Leadership - 9/10/2015 LAB Yvette Cooper
 Jess Phillips UK Labour Party - Leadership - 9/10/2015 LAB Yvette Cooper
 Marilinda Garcia NH US President - R Primary - 2/1/2016 R Carly Fiorina
 Josh Mandel OH US President - R Primary - 3/8/2016 R Marco Rubio

RACES
UK Parliament - Canterbury - 5/7/2015
UK Parliament - Dover - 5/7/2015
UK Parliament - Penrith & The Border - 5/7/2015
UK Parliament - Hazel Grove - 5/7/2015
UK Parliament - Stalybridge & Hyde - 5/7/2015
UK Parliament - Halton - 5/7/2015
UK Parliament - Fylde - 5/7/2015
UK Parliament - Lancashire West - 5/7/2015
UK Parliament - Lancaster & Fleetwood - 5/7/2015
UK Parliament - Morecambe & Lunesdale - 5/7/2015
UK Parliament - Rossendale & Darwen - 5/7/2015
UK Parliament - Blackpool North - 4/9/1992
UK Parliament - Blackpool North & Fleetwood - 5/1/1997
UK Parliament - Salford & Eccles - 5/7/2015
UK Parliament - Sefton Central - 5/7/2015
La Rioja Parliament - Popular Vote - 5/24/2015
Ethiopia Prime Minister - 5/24/2015
Catalonia Parliament - Popular Vote - 9/27/2015
NY Assembly 43 Special - 5/5/2015
NY District 11 - Special - 5/5/2015
NY Assembly 43 - 11/4/2014
UK Parliament - Wigan - 5/7/2015
UK Parliament - Makerfield - 5/7/2015
UK Parliament - Wallasey - 5/7/2015
UK Parliament - Wirral West - 5/7/2015
UK Parliament - Warrington North - 5/7/2015
UK Parliament - Ashfield - 5/7/2015
UK Parliament - Bassetlaw - 5/7/2015
UK Parliament - Bolsover - 5/7/2015
UK Parliament - Warrington South - 5/7/2015
UK Parliament - Bosworth - 5/7/2015
UK Parliament - Broxtowe - 5/7/2015
Asturias President - 5/24/2015
UK Parliament - Charnwood - 5/7/2015
UK Parliament - Chesterfield - 5/7/2015
UK Parliament - Corby - 5/7/2015
MEX Chamber of Deputies - Nayarit District 3 - 6/7/2015
Aragón Regional President - 5/24/2015
MEX Chamber of Deputies - Nuevo León District 1 - 6/7/2015
MEX Chamber of Deputies - Nuevo León District 2 - 6/7/2015
UK Parliament - Worsley & Eccles South - 5/7/2015
MEX Chamber of Deputies - Nuevo León District 3 - 6/7/2015
MEX Chamber of Deputies - Nuevo León District 4 - 6/7/2015
UK Parliament - Louth & Horncastle - 5/7/2015
UK Parliament - Kenilworth and Southam - 5/7/2015
MEX Chamber of Deputies - Nuevo León District 5 - 6/7/2015
UK Parliament - Hove - 5/7/2015
UK Parliament - Oxford East - 5/7/2015
UK Parliament - Weaver Vale - 5/7/2015
UK Parliament - Wirral South - 5/7/2015
UK Parliament - Workington - 5/7/2015
UK Parliament - Wyre & Preston North - 5/7/2015
UK Parliament - Macclesfield - 5/7/2015
UK Parliament - Heywood & Middleton - 5/7/2015
UK Parliament - Hyndburn - 5/7/2015
UK Parliament - City of Chester - 5/7/2015
Canarian Parliament - Party Standings - 5/24/2015
Valencian Community President - 5/24/2015
Corts Valencianes - Party Standings - 5/24/2015
Corts Valencianes - Popular Vote - 5/24/2015
Madrid Mayor - 5/24/2015
Madrid Community President - 5/24/2015
UK Parliament - Rotherham - 5/7/2015
POL President - 5/10/2015
POL President - Runoff - 5/24/2015
European Parliament - France - 5/25/2014
European Parliament - Germany - 5/25/2014
AB Legislative Assembly - Party Standings - 12/17/2014
European Parliament - Greece - 5/25/2014
AB Legislative Assembly - Calgary-Foothills - 5/5/2015
QC Parliament - Abitibi–Baie-James–Nunavik–Eeyou - 5/2/2011
QC Parliament - Alfred-Pellan - 5/2/2011
QC Parliament - Argenteuil–Papineau–Mirabel - 5/2/2011
QC Parliament - Bas-Richelieu–Nicolet–Bécanour - 5/2/2011
QC Parliament - Beauce - 5/2/2011
QC Parliament - Abitibi–Témiscamingue - 5/2/2011
QC Parliament - Beauharnois–Salaberry - 5/2/2011
QC Parliament - Beauport–Limoilou - 5/2/2011
QC Parliament - Berthier–Maskinongé - 5/2/2011
QC Parliament - Brome–Missisquoi - 5/2/2011
QC Parliament - Brossard–La Prairie - 5/2/2011
QC Parliament - Chambly–Borduas - 5/2/2011
QC Parliament - Charlesbourg–Haute-Saint-Charles - 5/2/2011
QC Parliament - Châteauguay–Saint-Constant - 5/2/2011
QC Parliament - Chicoutimi–Le Fjord - 5/2/2011
QC Parliament - Compton–Stanstead - 5/2/2011
QC Parliament - Drummond - 5/2/2011
QC Parliament - Gaspésie–Îles-de-la-Madeleine - 5/2/2011
QC Parliament - Gatineau - 5/2/2011
QC Parliament - Hochelaga - 5/2/2011
QC Parliament - Honoré-Mercier - 5/2/2011
QC Parliament - Hull–Aylmer - 5/2/2011
QC Parliament - Jeanne-Le Ber - 5/2/2011
QC Parliament - Joliette - 5/2/2011
QC Parliament - Jonquière–Alma - Party Switch - 2/28/2013
QC Parliament - La Pointe-de-l'Île - 5/2/2011
QC Parliament - Laurentides–Labelle - 5/2/2011
QC Parliament - Laurier–Sainte-Marie - 5/2/2011
QC Parliament - Lac-Saint-Louis - 5/2/2011
QC Parliament - Outremont - 5/2/2011

MAP LOCATIONS
IL - District 17 IL CDs 2002-2012 Jan 3, 2003-Jan 3, 2013 ev

POLITICAL PARTIES
War Veteran's Pro-Traditional Family
Riojan
Citizens
Platform for Catalonia
Wigan Independents
Justice for Men and Boys
Official Monster Raving Loony
Digital Democracy
Socialist Workers
Gomera Socialist
Coalició Compromís
Ahora Madrid
Olive Tree
Independent
Unparty
Helping Hand
Parti des sans Parti
Saskatchewan
Wildrose
Forces et Démocratie
Coalition avenir Québec
Québec solidaire
Ontario New Democratic
Population Party UK
Option nationale
Parti équitable
Harmony

CANDIDATES
Lanning, Hugh
Flanagan, James
Jeffery, Stuart
Cox, Robert
Hawkins, Clair
Little, David
Smith, Sarah
Trimingham, Jolyon
Rushworth, Lee
Burrow, George
Wragg, William
Taylor, Michael
Palmer, Darran
Reid, Graham
Riley, Martin
Ross, Jenny
Flynn, Peter
Lloyd, Matthew
Redican, Glyn
Bate, Ryan
Melvin, David
Turton, Vic
Sullivan, Jed
White, Paul
Hill, Mike
van Mierlo, Freddie
Dennett, Bob
Clarkson, Elizabeth
Sen, Jack
Basson, Ben
Lewis, Daniel
Smith, Catherine "Cat"
Atkins, Matthew
Long, Robin
Elletson, Harold
Severn, Matthew
Chandler, Phil
Dawson, Michael
Ogden, Steven
Straw, Will
Balchin, Clive
Pollard-Rylance, Karen
Scranage, Kevin
Thomas, Simon
Hargreaves, Shaun
Kirton, Eric Thomas
Lahiff, Andre P.
Francis, Sir Guy
Walker, Hugh B.
Hill, Beverley
Ellis, Jon
Long-Bailey, Rebecca
Downes, Greg
Doyle, Paul
Van Dyke, Emma
Briggs, Charlie
Berry, Bez
Bailey, Noreen
Clark, Sam
Power, Tim
Melia, Lindsay
Duñalds Ponce, Mariel
Peña Ávalos, Álvaro
Guerra Mota, Moisés
García Morales, Erika Lisset
Camarena Herrera, María Teresa
González Carvajal, Salvador
Echenique Robba, Pablo
Luquín, Patricia
Aliaga, Arturo
Soro, José Luis
Lajara, José Luis
Riojan Party,
Gaspar, Susana
Lambán, Javier
López Rodrigo, José Manuel
Aguado, Ignacio
Desalegn, Haile Mariam
Kerswell, Caroline
Bradley, Mark
Patterson, Will
Fairhurst, Gareth
Parr, Brian
Collinson, Andrew
Zaidi, Zehra
Skipworth, John
Mitchell, Philip
Caton, Geoffrey
Pratt, Julian
Brown, Kris
Greenwood, Margaret
Short, Richard
Nicholls, Trevor
Krizanac, Stefan
Hayes, Sarah
Lingley, Mal
Barr, Bob
Harrison, Helen
Ashcroft, Simon
Buchanan, Mike
Downes, Sarah
Duveen, Leon
Wragg, Kris
Bedford, Peter
Kealey, Chris
Sprason, David
Punset, Carolina
Montiel, Antonio
Heptinstall, Stan
Barry, Ray
Kelly-Walsh, Sean
Yates, Lynton
Sansome, Simon
Vivis, Mark
Yeowart, Stuart
Cambridge, Julia
Genn, Matt
Whale, Matt
Holgate, Tommy
Pursglove, Tom
Atkins, Victoria
Cancino Marentes, Pablo Eduardo
Brown, Matthew
Rayner, Romy
Tamariz García, Ximena
Villarreal de la Garza, Silvia
Warman, Matt
Martínez Tijerina, Marlen Dinhora
Carrillo Solís, Héctor Everardo
Meza Elizondo, José Isabel
Robledo Camacho, Ismael
Lozano Garza, Eduardo Leopoldo
Arregui Guerrero, Eduviges
Meave Arbizo, Yulihana
Cavazos Balderas, Juan Manuel
Salazar Garay, Silvia Alicia
Chapa Elizondo, Ana Giselle
Acosta de la Rosa, Marlene
Orduña Hernández, Crisanta
Maldonado Amador, Libia Victorina
Reynoso Gil, Alejandro
Hammond, Owen
Bertenshaw, Chris
Cavazos Cavazos, Juana Aurora
Mendoza Saldaña, Josefina
North, Steve
McNally, Mags
Ochoa Salas, Martín Salvador
Berg, Geoffrey
Jaime Toscano, Martha Idalia
González López, Rosalba
Ramírez Pérez, Martha Laura
Cantú Guillén, Ricardo
Flores Cavazos, Laura Areli
Lozano Vázquez, Carmen Ruby
Bavines Burges, Luigi Javier
Vargas Medellín, María Clara
Tristán Guzmán, Martha Alicia
Torres Rostro, Fabiola Yessenia
López Cabello, María Luisa
Hill, Peter E.
Elizondo Rodríguez, África Donají
Vargas Rodríguez, Federico Eugenio
Dickson, Richard
Ballantyne, Rob
Romeroll Cano, Jeandelhi
Foster-Smith, Jon
Campos Castillo, Mireya Ruth
Green, Nicholas Robert Blunderbuss
Rodríguez Domínguez, Jacinto Javier
Alcalá Salinas, Javier Librado
Sosa Luna, Aníbal Salvador
Kyle, Peter
Cox, Graham
Hawtree, Christopher
Smith, Kevin
Dixon, Jolyon "The Dame"
Magee, Melanie
Duncan, Ann
Macdonald, Ian
Artwell, Chaka
Morbin, James
Parkin, Kevin
Mad Hatter,
Tickridge, Julia
Wright, Amos
Copeman, Chris
Whyte, Joseph
Cartlidge, Paul
Kana, Rozila
Jenkinson, Mark
Roberts, Phill
Ivinson, Roy
Whittingham, Ben
Walsh, Kate
Power, Anne
Roca, Tim
Howard, Adrian
Christian, Neil
Plimmer, Joan
Horkin, Kevin
Brown, Janet
Matheson, Chris
Ingram, Steve
Gomera Socialist Group,
Carmena, Manuela
Carmona, Antonio Miguel
Villacís, Begoña
Lowe, Sebastian
Middleton, Janice
McLaughlin, Pat
Walker, Dean
Champion, Sarah
Bernier, Maxime
Adams, Christopher
Burriss, Rhys
White, Stephen
Robinson, Thom
Bell, Mark
Griffiths, Alison
McNally, Paul
Cuthbertson, Peter
Hodgson, Dave
Curry, Anne-Marie
Cherrington, Michael
Glossop, Laetitia
Bint, Malcolm
Nolan, Vicki
Taylor, Charlotte Haitham
Beshear, Andy
Shilcock, Mark
González Navarro, José Adrián
Aguirre González, Patricia
Lachance, Stéphanie
Lefebvre, Mathilde
Garza Rodríguez, Nadia Lorena
Leclerc, Elizabeth
Tovar Sánchez, Óscar
Bellerose, Pierre-Luc
Valdez Enríquez, Nora Andrea
Mantecón Salas, René Rogelio
Morales Espinosa, Maricela
Mendoza Saucedo, Catarina
Lamarre, Francis
Morín Flores, Jovita
Dupré, Claude
Elizondo García, Pablo
Loredo Candelaria, Alma Isela
Leblond, Isabelle
Mayer, Lucie
Lam Vanegas, Adriana
Delgado Garza, Miguel Ángel
Posada Briseño, Edelin
Roy, Mario
Arroyo Hernández, Idalia Guadalupe
Collin, Marie-Claude
Desrosiers, Gyslaine
Aguirre Treviño, Sofía Marcela
Giguère, Annie
Fournier, Jean Phillippe
Benavides Castillo, Arturo
Dubois, Patrick
Torres Cantú, Daniel
Armendáriz Betancourt, Irma Leticia
Callejas Ibarra, Joaquín
Aguilar Sánchez, Michelle Sanjuanita
Murray, Jean
Rodríguez Venegas, Joel
Reyes Muñiz, Rosa María
Falardeau, Jean
Siouï, Marc-Olivier
Márquez Cepeda, Óscar Guadalupe
Gour, Gilbert
Sandoval de León, Blanca Lilia
Macías Rivera, Yolanda
Mahiout, Leila
Del Fabbro, Fabrizio
Villagómez Guerrero, Ramón
Généreux, Claude
Nava Menchaca, Sergio Gilberto
Aberra, Adam
Brunet, Jean-François
Bazaldúa Moreno, José Luis
Luthu, Félix
Alemán Castillo, Casimiro
Gagnon, Jean-Pierre
Osorio Morales, Jesús
Chateauneuf, Gaétan
Lapierre, Thomas
Saavedra Renaud, Diego
Chapa Guerra, Gerardo
Botello Guerrero, Virginia
Beauregard, René
Pépin, Nicolas
Caron, Mireille
Côté, Simon
Mercier, Gaétan
Leblanc-Lavoie, Joël
Ferdinand, Magdala
Vigeant, Francis
Dessureault, Vincent
Maher, Michael
Lavigne-Lefebvre, Nicolas
Pelletier, Carl
Avalos, Laura
Boily, Philippe
Blais, François
Payette, Dominique
Jovanovic, Milan
Fiset, Sylvain
Chartier, Bernard
Robitaille, Christian
Plamondon, Julie
Leblanc, Sophie
Pilon, Laurent
Cloutier, Claudia
Masse, Vincent
Doyon, Jean-Francois
Gosselin, Philippe
Dejoie, Carlie
Rhéaume, Lise-Anne
Edge, Brendan
Gagnon, Emily
Vaillancourt, Ghyslian
Bolduc, Olivier
Paré, Catherine
Cloutier, Benoit
Gagné, Dave
Lévesque-Morin, Alexis
Bessette, Sylvain
Leurent-Bonnevie, Virginia
Montpetit, Marie
Birnbaum, David
Smart, Elizabeth
Dufresne, Suzanne
Pion, Elaine
Leclerc, Luc
Cameron, Duncan Hart
Cauchon, Louis-Félix
Chabot, Isabelle
Bélanger, Frédéric
Phénix, Alexandre
Emond, Claudie
Chrétien-Pineault, Marie-Lise
Belva, Ariane
Méthot, Laurence
Pinard, Christine
Des Rochers-Lamarche, Marie-Clarie
Paré, Bernard
St-Onge, Annie
Leboeuf, Daniel
Beau-Ferron, Catherine
Rioux, Christian
Sarault, Cédric
Paradis, André
Harvey, Alexis
Vaive, Marcel
Mailloux, Louise
Auguste-Constant, Cheraquie
Franche, Paul
Lacelle, Olivier
Boulanger, Marc
Lalumière, Joanne
Proulx, Pascal
Beauregard, André
Surprenant, Claude
Desjardins, Martine
Davis, Jonathan
Provencher, David
Walsh, Brendan
Lewis-Richmond, Malcolm
Marchand, Simon
Canning, Justin
Citegetse, Jean Bosco
Hébert, Huguette
Bourdon, Louis-Paul
Labrie, Yann
Tremblay, Chantal
Savard, Claude
Deguire, Denis
Desroches, Laurence
Maynard, James
Belley, Jean-François
Fortier, Louis-Charles
Foster, Émilie
Dumais, Sébastien
Garcia, Andrés
Laberge, Clément
Lavallée, Alexandre
Couillard, Maxime
Harnois, Joanie
Parent, Mario
Charpentier, Stéphanie
Miscione, Melissa
Lamontagne, André
Gauthier, Sébastien
Doucet, Magali
Desrochers, François
Bouchard, Marjolaine
Cazin, Jocelyne
Couture, Sébastien
Grimard, Stéphanie
Mathieu, Manuel
Pouliot, Adrien
Tremblay, Véronyque
Boisjoly-Dubreuil, Elodie
Boisvert, Amélie
Bonneau-Fortier, Grégoire
Fecteau, Alain
Corriveau, Robert
Legault, Sylvain
Ratthé, Daniel
Pageau, Tommy
Boucher, Mélanie
Beaulieu, Nicolas
Cooke, Lisa
Chapman, Kalvin
Coggins, Geraldine
Ankers, Louise
Bradley-Law, Paul
Carson, Paul
Hamilton, Daniel
Hawthorne, Daniel
Lawson, Gary
Pearson, John
Murphy, John M.
Bergevin, Jean-Marc
Gauthier, Gabriel
Raynault, Charles-Étienne
Gagnon, France
Desgagnés, Paule
Jobin-Lawler, Alexandre
Pouliot, Thomas
Belleau, Éric
Dion-Garneau, Camille
Kim, Jin
Létourneau-Prézeau, François
Fernandez, Sebastian
André, Marliou
L'Heureux, Guy
Lacroix, Christian
Remy-Quevedo, Cedrick
Dagenais, Gabriel
Richard-Léonard, Philippe
Gagnon, Pascal
Marchildon, Élise
Dubé, Francis
Lavoie, Yann
Fauteux-Aïmola, Sabrina
Pelletier, Mathieu
Di Battista Manseau, Julie
Martineau, Véronique
Drouin, Benoit
Dao Phan, Geneviève
Baril, Marcel
Godin, Christian
Assouline, Valérie
Tessier, Jeremy
St-Onge, Hugô
Polo, Saul
Bolduc, Vincent
McKenna, Léo
Voyer, David
Gauthier, Sylvain
Clavet-Massicotte, Gabriel-Olivier
Turmel, Simon
Girard, Sylvie
Roy, Sébastien
Belley, Nicolas
Blouin, Nadia
Grégoire-Gauthier, Annie
Leblanc, Rodrigue
Cadieux, Denis
Minville, Pascal
Bergeron, Dany
Côté, Patrick
Leboeuf-McGregor, Richard
Bouchaala, Zoubir
Emond, Alexandre
Drouin, Myriam
Tremblay, Jean-Guy
Provencher, Guillaume
Lovatt-Smith, Catherine
Villemaire, Fabien
Chénier, Pierre
Portron, Florent
Fortin, Élisabeth
Thériault, Marc
Raymond-Dufour, Marie-France
Bisaillon-Roy, Thierry
Paquette, Maude
Plante, Marc H.
Poisson, Martin
Thibodeau, Jimmy
Brien, Dany
Richmond, François-Xavier
Lemay, Mathieu
Féné, Wenet
St-Pierre, Joëlle
Bugeaud, Pierre-Alexandre
Giroux, Éric
Gravel, Dave
Gobeil-Nadon, Yann
Tremblay, Gérald
Vadeboncoeur Harrison, Joëlle
Hallé, Isabelle
Boulanger, Pierre-Luc
Sagala, Richard
Legault, Sylvie
Clavet, Alain
Servant, Martin
Deslandes, Hate's
Hughes, Roger
Loranger, Sylvain
Paradis, Anik
Jitaru, Bianca
Mirabella, David
Capito, Shelley Moore
Rieussec, Maël
Linskiy, Andre
Jean-Louis, Curtis
Beauséjour, Audrey
Semak, Roy
Giraud, Darryl L.
Floch, Hélène
Perdue, David
Prévost, Simon
Ostiguy, Jean Marc
van Duyse, Anthony
Hirono, Mazie
Duchesneau, Jean-Pierre
Coiteux, Martin
Bitton, Albert
Bénard, Louis-David
Bourassa, Charles
Pinto, Trevor
Dubois, Jean-René
Dion, Marc
Lachapelle, Marjolaine
Laquerre, Guillaume
Péladeau, Pierre Karl
Desjardins, Annick
Sidel, Noah
Bourget, Marc-Alexandre
Spick, Denis
David, Hélène
McCann, Rebecca
Brière, Théo
Vaillancourt, Galia
Pouliot, Simon
Langelier, René
Sarazin, Marc
Binette, Mathieu
Blais, Claude
Goyette-Gingras, Camille
Chandonnet, Louis
Fortin, André
Mongeon, Michel
Vallières-Murray, Maryse
Genois, Hugues
Côté, Catherine
Beaulieu, Daniel
Levesque, Michel
Fortin-Morand, Marie-Pierre
Clavette, Marie-Pierre
Boivin Ringuette, Nicolas
Lavallée, Lise
Nantel, Robert
Strasbourg, Christian
Lacombe, Pierre
Tremblay, Jean-François
Bourgault, Claude
Gaudet, Marc
Rochon, Sylvain
Emond, Jean-Bernard
Théroux, Benoît
Pouliot, Vincent
Gaudreau, Daniel
Paradis, François
Jones, Janet
Bégin, Alexandre
Lapointe, Maxime
King, Jermaine
Narraway, Adam
Stewart, Kyle
Hughson, Craig
Zalucky, Alexandra
Hadidian, Richard
Langston, Glenn
Hoggarth, Ann
Bradbury, David
North, Bonnie
Potts, Arthur
Johnson, Nicolas
Scott, Debra
Lindsay, Alex
Lute, Jane Holl
Jaswal, Harjit
Sandhu, Randeep
Gill Panaich, Gugni
Ebrahim, Sayyeda
Chacin, Luis
Sullivan, Dan
Malhi, Harinder
Dhillon, Gurpreet
Zarrabi Yan, Laila
Hill, Elizabeth
Vējonis, Raimonds
Gillies, Phil
Felsky, Alex
Mitchell, Brittni
Levits, Egils
Anderson, Ellen
Parsons, Jenny
Spence, Jamie P.
Voskamp, Caleb
McMahon, Eleanor
Mowbray, Jan
Zach, Charles
González Díaz-Durán, Roberto

CONTAINERS
Parliament Blackpool North
Votes/Standings Popular Vote
Subordinate Organizations European Space Agency
Political Organizations Political Parties
Institutions Commission President
Institutions European Council
Parliament Council of the European Union
Regional Government President
Regional Government Assembly
Administration Deputy Secretary of the Interior
Cabinet Department of Homeland Security

DISCUSSION
FAQ How do I get authorization to enter election statistics? 2 New
Race POL President - Runoff - 5/24/2015 1 New
Race IRL 34th Amendment (Marriage Equality) - 5/22/2015 2 New
Race AZ US Senate - D Primary - 8/30/2016 1 New
Race UK Labour Party Deputy Leader - 9/10/2015 1 New
Race US President - R Primary - 6/1/2016 1 New
Race Westchester County Legislature 02 - 11/5/2013 1 New
Candidate Gibbons, Diane E. 1 New
Candidate Ladu, Tony 1 New
Candidate Murphy, John M. 1 New
Candidate Duggar, Jim Bob 1 New
Town Government Abington Township Board of Commissioners 1 New

MATCHUP POLLS
President - POL President 5/10/2015
Milward Brown Lansdowne 5/6/2015- - Likely Voters
  Bronisław Komorowski
39.00%
±1.7%
  Andrzej Duda
27.00%
±1.6%
  Paweł Kukiz
13.00%
±1.2%
  Janusz Korwin-Mikke
5.00%
±0.8%
  Magdalena Ogórek
4.00%
±0.7%
  Janusz Palikot
3.00%
±0.6%
  Adam Jarubas
2.00%
±0.5%
  Grzegorz Braun
1.00%
±0.4%
  Marian Kowalski
0.00%
±0.0%
  Jacek Wilk
0.00%
±0.0%
President - POL President 5/10/2015
TNS 4/7/2015- - Likely Voters
  Bronisław Komorowski
46.00%
±3.1%
  Andrzej Duda
24.00%
±2.6%
  Paweł Kukiz
6.00%
±1.5%
  Janusz Korwin-Mikke
4.00%
±1.2%
  Magdalena Ogórek
3.00%
±1.1%
  Janusz Palikot
2.00%
±0.9%
  Adam Jarubas
1.00%
±0.6%
  Grzegorz Braun
1.00%
±0.6%

CANDIDATE BIRTHDAYS
Al Jolson  1885-1950 (65yrs)
Alexander Wiley  1884-1967 (83yrs)
Alvin E. O'Konski  1904-1987 (83yrs)
Basil J. Marceaux, Sr.  1952 (63yrs)
Bill Hardiman  1947 (68yrs)
Claude Drouin  1956 (59yrs)
Eric Coleman  1951 (64yrs)
Fiona Shackleton  1956 (59yrs)
Francis E. Walter  1894-1963 (69yrs)
Giulio di Giuliano (Clement VII) de' Medici  1478-1534 (56yrs)
James W. Wall  1820-1872 (52yrs)
Janice D. "Jan" Schakowsky  1944 (71yrs)
John Joseph Casey  1875-1929 (54yrs)
Kay Hagan  1953 (62yrs)
Marie-Françoise Pérol-Dumont  1952 (63yrs)
Sally Ride  1951-2012 (61yrs)
Thomas Hilliard Moodie  1878-1948 (70yrs)
Tom McMillen  1952 (63yrs)

LEANING PREDICTIONS
M@ London Mayor - LAB Selection - 11/30/2015 Slight LAB Sadiq Khan
Paul MEX Chamber of Deputies - Nayarit District 3 - 6/7/2015 Slight PRI Jasmine María Bugarín Rodríguez
Paul MEX Chamber of Deputies - Nuevo León District 1 - 6/7/2015 Strong PAN Ximena Tamariz García
Paul MEX Chamber of Deputies - Nuevo León District 2 - 6/7/2015 Lean PRI Juan Manuel Cavazos Balderas
Paul MEX Chamber of Deputies - Nuevo León District 3 - 6/7/2015 Slight PRI Juana Aurora Cavazos Cavazos
Paul MEX Chamber of Deputies - Nuevo León District 4 - 6/7/2015 Safe PAN Carlos Alberto de la Fuente Flores
Paul MEX Chamber of Deputies - Nuevo León District 5 - 6/7/2015 Safe PRI Federico Eugenio Vargas Rodríguez
The Sunset Provision KY Governor - 11/3/2015 Lean D Jack Conway
The Sunset Provision KY Attorney General - 11/3/2015 Lean D Andy Beshear
The Sunset Provision KY Treasurer - 11/3/2015 Slight D Rick G. Nelson
The Sunset Provision KY Auditor - 11/3/2015 Slight D Adam Edelen
The Sunset Provision KY Agriculture Commissioner - 11/3/2015 Slight R Ryan Quarles
Qbanito US President - R Primary - 6/1/2016 Slight R Scott Walker
Qbanito FL US Senate - D Primary - 8/30/2016 Safe D Patrick Murphy
Paul KY Attorney General - 11/3/2015 Slight D Andy Beshear
Paul KY Treasurer - 11/3/2015 Slight D Rick G. Nelson
Paul KY Auditor - 11/3/2015 Slight D Adam Edelen
Paul KY Agriculture Commissioner - 11/3/2015 Slight R Ryan Quarles
Paul MEX Chamber of Deputies - Nuevo León District 6 - 6/7/2015 Slight PAN José Adrián González Navarro
Paul MEX Chamber of Deputies - Nuevo León District 7 - 6/7/2015 Slight PRI Pablo Elizondo García
Paul MEX Chamber of Deputies - Nuevo León District 8 - 6/7/2015 Slight PRI Daniel Torres Cantú
Paul MEX Chamber of Deputies - Nuevo León District 9 - 6/7/2015 Lean PRI Ramón Villagómez Guerrero