Home About Chat Users Issues Party Candidates Polling Firms Media News Polls Calendar Key Races United States President Senate House Governors International

"A historical political resource." 
Email: Password:

  New/Modified Since 
Thursday
Jul 
02
 at 
3
:
24
PM

NEWS
Candidate General 7/2/2015 - FBI agents search Allentown City Hall in connection with grand jury probe

DISTRICT LOCATOR BETA
Locate your districts and races

RACE RESULTS
Greek Bailout Referendum (2015) - 7/5/2015
10936 of 19159 precincts (57.08%)
No
1,832,326 (61.28%)
Yes
1,157,742 (38.71%)

ENDORSEMENTS
 Alison Lundergan Grimes KY US President - D Primary - 5/22/2016 D Hillary Rodham Clinton
 Karen Clark MN US President - D Caucus - 3/1/2016 I Bernie Sanders
 Amanda Curtis MT US President - D Primary - 6/7/2016 I Bernie Sanders
 Evan H. Jenkins WV Governor - R Primary - 5/10/2016 R William Paul "Bill" Cole, III
  Spanish Socialist Workers' Party Cantabria President - 5/24/2015 PRC Miguel Ángel Revilla
 Eva Díaz Tezanos Cantabria President - 5/24/2015 PRC Miguel Ángel Revilla
  United Left Aragón Regional President - 5/24/2015 PSOE Javier Lambán
 Patricia Luquín Aragón Regional President - 5/24/2015 PSOE Javier Lambán
  Aragonese Council Aragón Regional President - 5/24/2015 PSOE Javier Lambán
 José Luis Soro Aragón Regional President - 5/24/2015 PSOE Javier Lambán
  Podemos Aragón Regional President - 5/24/2015 PSOE Javier Lambán
 Pablo Echenique Robba Aragón Regional President - 5/24/2015 PSOE Javier Lambán
  Gent per Formentera Balearic Islands President - 5/24/2015 PSOE Francina Armengol
 Jaume Ferrer Ribas Balearic Islands President - 5/24/2015 PSOE Francina Armengol
  Citizens – Party of the Citizenry Murcia President - 5/24/2015 PP Pedro Antonio Sánchez
 Miguel Sánchez López Murcia President - 5/24/2015 PP Pedro Antonio Sánchez

RACES
LUX Chamber - Sud - DG - 10/20/2013
VIC MP - Goldstein - Primary Count - 9/7/2013
ACT MP - Fraser - Primary Count - 9/7/2013
Bellevue City Council Pos. 2 - 11/8/2005
Bellevue City Council Pos. 2 - 11/5/2013
Bellevue City Council Pos. 4 - 11/5/2013
Bellevue City Council Pos. 6 - 11/5/2013
Bellevue City Council Pos. 1 - 11/8/2011
Bellevue City Council Pos. 3 - 11/8/2011
Bellevue City Council Pos. 5 - 11/8/2011
Bellevue City Council Pos. 7 - 11/8/2011
KY District 5- D Primary - 5/28/1974
DE US Senate - Special R Primary - 9/14/2010
AL State House 005 - 11/4/2014
KY Agriculture Commissioner - D Primary - 5/27/1975
VIC MP - Gorton - Primary Count - 9/7/2013
VIC MP - Higgins - Primary Count - 9/7/2013
VIC MP - Holt - Primary Count - 9/7/2013
VIC MP - Hotham - Primary Count - 9/7/2013
TAS MP - Franklin - Primary Count - 9/7/2013
NJ General Assembly 39 - R Primary - 6/4/2013
Guam Governor - 11/7/1978
Guam Governor - 11/2/1982
Guam Governor - 11/4/1986
Guam Governor - 11/6/1990
Guam Governor - 11/8/1994
Guam Delegate to US House - 11/4/2014
Guam Governor - 11/4/2014
Guam Lt. Governor - 11/4/2014
AS Delegate to US House - 11/4/2014
CNMI Governor - Succession - 2/20/2013
USVI Governor - 11/4/2014
SA MP - Wakefield - Primary Count - 9/7/2013
SA MP - Sturt - Primary Count - 9/7/2013
SA MP - Port Adelaide - Primary Count - 9/7/2013
SA MP - Mayo - Primary Count - 9/7/2013
SA MP - Makin - Primary Count - 9/7/2013
SA MP - Kingston - Primary Count - 9/7/2013
SA MP - Grey - Primary Count - 9/7/2013
SA MP - Boothby - Primary Count - 9/7/2013
SA MP - Barker - Primary Count - 9/7/2013
SA MP - Adelaide - Primary Count - 9/7/2013
NSW MP - Werriwa - Primary Count - 9/7/2013
NT MP - Lingiari - Primary Count - 9/7/2013
QLD MP - Leichhardt - Primary Count - 9/7/2013
Qld MP - Brisbane - Primary Count - 10/9/2004
TAS MP - Braddon - Primary Count - 9/7/2013
TAS MP - Bass - Primary Count - 9/7/2013
TAS MP - Denison - Primary Count - 9/7/2013
VIC MP - Jagajaga - Primary Count - 9/7/2013
distict 2 - 9/7/2013
VIC MP - Isaacs - Primary Count - 9/7/2013
Phoenix City Council 04 - 8/27/2013
VIC MP - Kooyong - Primary Count - 9/7/2013
Phoenix City Council 08 - 8/27/2013
VIC MP - La Trobe - Primary Count - 9/7/2013
VIC MP - Lalor - Primary Count - 9/7/2013
Sullivan County Coroner - 11/8/2011
KRG President - 8/20/2015
KRG President - 5/25/2009
Italy Chamber of Deputies - 2/25/2013
VIC MP - Mallee - Primary Count - 9/7/2013
MN US President - D Caucus - 3/1/2016
MT US President - D Primary - 6/7/2016
SC Superintendent of Education - 11/4/2014
SC Superintendent of Education - R Primary - 6/10/2014
SC Superintendent of Education - R Runoff - 6/24/2014
SC Superintendent of Education - D Runoff - 6/24/2014
SC Lt. Governor - R Runoff - 6/24/2014
FL District 13 - R Primary - 8/30/2016
FL District 13 - D Primary - 8/30/2016
IL District 08 - D Primary - 3/15/2016
IL District 08 - R Primary - 3/15/2016
OH District 06 - R Primary - 3/15/2016
OH District 06 - D Primary - 3/15/2016
SC State House 043 - Party Switch - 7/14/2001
SC State House 043 - 11/7/2000
VIC MP - Maribyrnong - Primary Count - 9/7/2013
VIC MP - McEwen - Primary Count - 9/7/2013
NSW MP - Banks -2 PP Vote & Primary Count - 9/7/2013
VIC MP - McMillan - Primary Count - 9/7/2013
U.S. Securities and Exchange Commissioner - 8/1/2013
SC State Senate 32 - 11/6/2012
SC Lt. Governor - Succession - 6/18/2014
SC State Senate 32 - Special Election - 11/4/2014
SC State Senate 32 - Special D Primary - 9/2/2014
SC State Senate 32 - Special D Runoff - 9/16/2014
VIC MP - Melbourne - Primary Count - 9/7/2013
VIC MP - Melbourne Ports - Primary Count - 9/7/2013
VIC MP - Menzies - Primary Count - 9/7/2013
VIC MP - Murray - Primary Count - 9/7/2013
VIC MP - Scullin - Primary Count - 9/7/2013
VIC MP - Wannon - Primary Count - 9/7/2013
VIC MP - Wills - Primary Count - 9/7/2013
VIC MP - Indi - Primary Count - 9/7/2013
NSW MLA - Myall Lakes-2PP Vote & Primary Count - 3/28/2015
NSW MLA - Myall Lakes-Primary Count - 3/26/2011
MEX Senate - Proportional At-Large Seat - 7/1/2012
WA MP - Canning - 2PP Vote & Primary Count - 8/21/2010
North Chicago, IL Mayor - 4/9/2013

MAP LOCATIONS
Mahoning Township PA Lawrence County Municipalities - RP
Cold Spring Township PA Lebanon County Municipalities - RP
Union Township PA Lebanon County Municipalities - RP
Swatara Township PA Lebanon County Municipalities - RP
Richland PA Lebanon County Municipalities - RP
West Lebanon Township PA Lebanon County Municipalities - RP
West Cornwall Township PA Lebanon County Municipalities - RP
North Londonderry Township PA Lebanon County Municipalities - RP
Mount Gretna PA Lebanon County Municipalities - RP
South Londonderry Township PA Lebanon County Municipalities - RP
South Lebanon Township PA Lebanon County Municipalities - RP
South Annville Township PA Lebanon County Municipalities - RP
North Lebanon Township PA Lebanon County Municipalities - RP
North Cornwall Township PA Lebanon County Municipalities - RP
Myerstown PA Lebanon County Municipalities - RP
Millcreek Township PA Lebanon County Municipalities - RP
Lebanon PA Lebanon County Municipalities - RP
Jonestown PA Lebanon County Municipalities - RP
Jackson Township PA Lebanon County Municipalities - RP
North Annville Township PA Lebanon County Municipalities - RP
Cleona PA Lebanon County Municipalities - RP
Heidelberg Township PA Lebanon County Municipalities - RP
Cornwall PA Lebanon County Municipalities - RP
Bethel Township PA Lebanon County Municipalities - RP
Palmyra PA Lebanon County Municipalities - RP
Washington Township PA Lehigh County Municipalities - RP
Salisbury Township PA Lehigh County Municipalities - RP
Bethlehem PA Lehigh County Municipalities - RP
Upper Saucon Township PA Lehigh County Municipalities - RP
Lowhill Township PA Lehigh County Municipalities - RP
Upper Macungie Township PA Lehigh County Municipalities - RP
Coopersburg PA Lehigh County Municipalities - RP
Lower Milford Township PA Lehigh County Municipalities - RP
Heidelberg Township PA Lehigh County Municipalities - RP
Hanover Township PA Lehigh County Municipalities - RP
Fountain Hill PA Lehigh County Municipalities - RP
Emmaus PA Lehigh County Municipalities - RP
Coplay PA Lehigh County Municipalities - RP
Catasauqua PA Lehigh County Municipalities - RP
Alburtis PA Lehigh County Municipalities - RP
Weisenberg Township PA Lehigh County Municipalities - RP
Slatington PA Lehigh County Municipalities - RP
Macungie PA Lehigh County Municipalities - RP
Lynn Township PA Lehigh County Municipalities - RP
Whitehall Township PA Lehigh County Municipalities - RP
Upper Milford Township PA Lehigh County Municipalities - RP
South Whitehall Township PA Lehigh County Municipalities - RP
North Whitehall Township PA Lehigh County Municipalities - RP
Lower Macungie Township PA Lehigh County Municipalities - RP
Allentown PA Lehigh County Municipalities - RP
Pittston PA Luzerne County Municipalities - RP
Newport Township PA Luzerne County Municipalities - RP
Dorrance Township PA Luzerne County Municipalities - RP
Nescopeck Township PA Luzerne County Municipalities - RP
Wright Township PA Luzerne County Municipalities - RP
Wilkes-Barre Township PA Luzerne County Municipalities - RP
Wilkes-Barre PA Luzerne County Municipalities - RP
White Haven PA Luzerne County Municipalities - RP
West Wyoming PA Luzerne County Municipalities - RP
Swoyersville PA Luzerne County Municipalities - RP
Sugarloaf Township PA Luzerne County Municipalities - RP
Slocum Township PA Luzerne County Municipalities - RP
Ross Township PA Luzerne County Municipalities - RP
Rice Township PA Luzerne County Municipalities - RP
Plymouth Township PA Luzerne County Municipalities - RP
Plains Township PA Luzerne County Municipalities - RP
Pittston Township PA Luzerne County Municipalities - RP
Penn Lake Park PA Luzerne County Municipalities - RP
Nuangola PA Luzerne County Municipalities - RP
New Columbus PA Luzerne County Municipalities - RP
Nanticoke PA Luzerne County Municipalities - RP
Kingston Township PA Luzerne County Municipalities - RP
Jenkins Township PA Luzerne County Municipalities - RP
Hunlock Township PA Luzerne County Municipalities - RP
Hollenback Township PA Luzerne County Municipalities - RP
Hazleton PA Luzerne County Municipalities - RP
Harveys Lake PA Luzerne County Municipalities - RP
Hanover Township PA Luzerne County Municipalities - RP
Franklin Township PA Luzerne County Municipalities - RP
Forty Fort PA Luzerne County Municipalities - RP
Fairmount Township PA Luzerne County Municipalities - RP
Exeter PA Luzerne County Municipalities - RP
Edwardsville PA Luzerne County Municipalities - RP
Dupont PA Luzerne County Municipalities - RP
Dennison Township PA Luzerne County Municipalities - RP
Dallas Township PA Luzerne County Municipalities - RP
Dallas PA Luzerne County Municipalities - RP
Courtdale PA Luzerne County Municipalities - RP
Conyngham Township PA Luzerne County Municipalities - RP
Black Creek Township PA Luzerne County Municipalities - RP
West Pittston PA Luzerne County Municipalities - RP
Luzerne PA Luzerne County Municipalities - RP
Jeddo PA Luzerne County Municipalities - RP
Hazle Township PA Luzerne County Municipalities - RP
Fairview Township PA Luzerne County Municipalities - RP
Bear Creek Village PA Luzerne County Municipalities - RP
Ashley PA Luzerne County Municipalities - RP
Bear Creek Township PA Luzerne County Municipalities - RP
Duryea PA Luzerne County Municipalities - RP
Larksville PA Luzerne County Municipalities - RP

POLITICAL PARTIES
Party of Socialists
Communist
Greens
Centre
ANO 2011
The Climate Sceptics
The Climate Sceptics
Building Australia
Socialist Equality
Gent per Formentera

CANDIDATES
Heywood, Lyndon
Wallace, Kevin
Kasner, Steve
Robinson, Lynne
Slatter, Vandana
Laing, Aaron
Stokes, John
Hilhorst, Michelle
Mann, Patti
Robertson, Jennifer
Ramírez Barba, Ector Jaime
Torres Origel, Ricardo
Oviedo Herrera, Jesús
Lemus Muñoz Ledo, Ramón Ignacio
McCauley, Joe
White, Letcher T.
Smith, Daniel Boone
Eaton, H. Clinton
Mobley, Pleaz W.
Higgins, J. Malcolm
Milby, Robert L.
Mills, Elijah
Stanley, "Tobacco Bill"
Begley, Elmer
Howard, Durham W.
McCracken, James E.
Carmical, Napoleon
Davenport, Doye
McIntosh, Sherman W.
Marcum, Ted R.
Hancock, Ed W.
Weikel, John J.
McBrayer, Terry
Mattingly, Dan
Salem, George
White, Ray B.
Barlow III, Thomas J.
Williams, Dan
Henderson, Frank N.
López Salas, María de los Ángeles
Bárcenas Nieves, Delvim Fabiola
Murillo Torres, José Luis
Madrazo Garibay, Rocío Teresita
Stewart, Ray
Boone, Kenneth
Hollan, Woodrow W.
Quiroga Tamez, Mayela María de Lourdes
Serrato Castell, Luis Gerardo
Salido Plavlovich, Jesús Epifanio
Trujillo Fuentes, Fermín
Jayasuriya, Dinesh
Barnes, Anthony
Hunter, Rhiannon
Chadhuol, Mabor
Deverala, Michael
McCardy, Graham
Amberly, Scott
Harrison, James
Baldwin, Jamie
Price, Leanne
Dall, Philip
Weber, Graeme
McCullough, Jackie
Singh, Jalinder
Keenan, Pan
Eli, Jonathan
Smith, Lachlan
Palma, Michael
Hill, Vivian
Wyatt, Lorna
Nowland, Stephen
Porter, Samuel
Vassiliou, Peter
Padilla Márquez, Roberto
Robledo Cuéllar, Ricardo
Salas Díaz, Gerardo Federico
Gallegos Soto, Margarita
Auth, Bob
Henry, Steve
Hensley, Jr., Otis "Bullman"
Nunn, Stephen R.
Moore, Virgil
Martin, Josephine E. "Peppy"
Williams, David Lynn
Anderson, Hobert W. "Hoby"
Forgy, Larry
Brown, James Henry
Thompson, Ken Buchanan
Metcalf, Barry
Luttrell, Stanley
Castro Angulo, Sergio
Ojeda Camacho, Gilberto
Cantrill, James C.
Morris, Joseph W.
Watts, John C.
Curlin, Jr., William Prather
Hernández Guerrero, Ricardo
Félix Torres, Domingo
Jiménez Ramírez, José Vidal
Metcalfe, Margaret G.
Jamias, Mapu
Ude, Mark
Suitonu-Chapman, Meleagi
Gumataotao, Gary
Amata Coleman, Aumua
Sánchez Anaya, Alfonso Abraham
Walsh, Robyn
Murphy, Robert
Leeworthy, Rick
Aschenbrenner, Helma
Dudley, Robert
Rourke, Phil
Podesta, Jennifer
Hayes, William
Miles, Sandra
Gill, Avtar
Graham, Laith
Elliott, John
Leach, James
Seaman, Nadia
Dobby, Karen
Lujan, David
McLeod, Helen
Harrison, Tiffany
McNamara, Luke
Kriedemann, Tim
Zubac, Angelina
Calder, Jaxon
Vale, Marion
Rogers, Geoff
Page, Jonathan
Freeman, Michael
Mullins, Nathan
Sheffield-Brotherton, Beck
Zappia, Joe
Harwood, Angel
Pollard, Daryl
Brothers of Italy,
Civic Choice,
Senior, Linda
MacAllister, Jane
Mulcahy, Amy
Cory, Mark
Cirillo, Vince
Lahy, Chris
Ridgeway, Allen
Middleton, Tim
Butler, Neil
Coldham, Michael
Clinton, Hillary Rodham
Atwater, Sally
Childs, Meka Bosket
Cofield, Amy
Jordan, Don
McMaster, Henry
Prosser, Chad
Mader, Jim
Lynn, Eric
Jordan, Jay
Whitmire, William R. "Bill"
Sandifer III, William E. "Bill"
Clary, Gary E.
Hiott, David R. "Davey"
Rice, Rex F.
Cash, Richard
Bright, Lee
Bowers, Det
Connor, William M. "Bill"
Dunn, Benjamin
Vasovski, Mike
Grimaud, Joe
Collins, Neal
White, Brian
Hill, Jonathon
Thayer, Anne
Putnam, Joshua
Gagnon, Craig
Gambrell, Michael W
Parks, J. Anne
Riley, Robert Shannon
Pitts, Michael A.
Rivers, Jr. , Samuel
Willis, Mark
Burns, Mike
Stringer, Tommy
Loftis, Dwight A.
Hamilton, Dan
Henderson, Phyllis
Nanney, Wendy
Dillard, Chandra
Bannister, Bruce
Robinson-Simpson, Leola
Felder, R. Raye
Smith, Garry R.
Bedingfield, Eric M
Moss, Dennis C.
Moss, Steve
Mitchell, Harold
Cole, J. Derham
Tallon, Eddie
Forrester, Mike
Chumley, Bill
Allison, Rita
Thomas, David
Wood, Heather
Hicks, Donna
Brannon, Doug
McLeod, Walton J.
Anthony, Michael A.
Tribble Jr., David
Delleney, Jr., F. Gregory "Greg"
Powers Norrell, Mandy
Long, Deborah
Simrill, J. Gary
Pope, Thomas E. "Tommy"
Norman, Ralph W.
King, John R.
Brown, Grady A.
Weeks, J. David
Slade Funderburk, Laurie
Yow, Richie
Henegan, Patricia M. "Pat"
Hayes, Jackie E.
Breazeale, Will
Ryhal, Mike
Johnson, Jeff
Alexander, Terry
Lowe, Phillip
Kirby, Roger K.
Williams, Robert
Lucas, James H. "Jay"
Cobb-Hunter, Gilda
Smith, Jr., G. Murrell
Crawford, Heather Ammons
Quinn, Jr., Richard M. "Rick"
McBride, Mark
Neal, Joseph H. "Joe"
Ballentine, Nathan
Smith, Jr., James E.
Hart, Christopher
Rutherford, J. Todd
Finlay, Kirkman
Howard, Leon
McEachern, Joe
McLeod, Mia S.
Bales, Jimmy C.
Clyburn, William "Bill"
Corley, Chris
Hixon, Bill
Hamby, Bernard L. "Bernie"
Huggins, Chip
Atwater, Todd
Toole, McLain R. "Mac"
Taylor, Bill
Bingham, Kenneth A. "Kenny"
Hosey, Lonnie
Daning, Joe
Ott, Russell L.
Dance, Trevor
Horne, Jenny
Barker, Neil
Newton, Barry
Govan, Jr., Jerry N.
Verdun, Ferdie
Spires, Kit
Knight, Patsy G.
Cranson, Ian
Murphy, Chris
Stevens, Bruce
Nash, Victoria
McKnight, Cezar
Jefferson Jr., Joe H
Anderson, Carl L
Duckworth, Greg
Clemmons, Alan D.
Mack III, David J.
Sottile, Mike
Whipper, Seth
Tinkler, Mary
Brown, Robert L.
Herbkersman, William G. "Bill"
Hodges, Kenneth
Bowers, William K. "Bill"
Bradley, Jeff
McKelvie, Malcolm
Erickson, Shannon
Sherry, Matthew
Amor, David
Staggard, Benjamin
Patton, Gary
Alexander, Thomas
Parker, John
Martin, Larry
Kis-Rigo, Andrew
Bryant, Kevin
Gatt, Leigh
O'Dell, William "Billy"
Corbin, Tom
Fair, Michael L.
Fisher, Ross
Ritchie, James "Jim"
Conlon, Luke
Allen, Karl B.
Turner, Ross
Verdin, Danny
Nicholson, Floyd
Reese, Glenn
Martin, Shane
Peeler, Jr., Harvey
Hayes, Jr., Robert "Wes"
Gregory, Chauncey "Greg"
Coleman, Creighton B.
Cromer, Ronnie W.
Scott, Jr., John L.
Courson, John
Jackson, Darrell
Lourie, Joel
Shealy, Katrina
Knotts, Jr., John M. "Jakie"
Young, Jr., Tom
Massey, Shane
Setzler, Nikki
Hembree, Greg
Malloy, Gerald
Williams, Kent
Leatherman, Sr., Hugh
Sabb, Ronnie A.
Rankin, Sr., Luke
Cleary, III, Raymond E "Ray"
McElveen, Thomas
Johnson, Kevin
Grooms, Lawrence "Larry"
Bennett, Sean
Matthews, Jr., John W.
Thurmond, Paul R.
Parker, Clark
Kimpson, Marlon
Campsen, Chip
Campbell, Jr., Paul G.
Davis, Tom
Floyd, Sam L.
Aguilar López, José Alejandro
Rojas Díaz, Joaquín Arturo
Ramírez García, María del Carmen
Santacruz Carreño, Orlando
Chellew, Tristram
Bourke, Michael
Buck, Wendy
Stevens, Damien
Thoolen, Catriola
Summer, Fern
Hungerford, Raymond
Walker, Alan
Davy, Jeff
Greco, Dominic
Cooper, Peter
Conlon, Katie
Rolph, Nathan
Ljubicic, Rose
Emanuelle, Tim
Ferguson, Bradley
Corbett, Therese
Haberfield, Craig
Read, Tim
O'Callaghan, Dean
Trajstman, Adrian
Windisch, Margarita
Giglia, Concetta
Murray-Dufoulon, Anne Marie
ANO 2011,
Blancafort Camarena, Alfonso
Gil Villarello, Ovidio
González Juárez, Serafín
Márquez Zapata, Nelly del Carmen
Cortazar Ramos, Ovidio
González Schmal, Jesús Porfirio
Cobián Chávez, Irma Zulema
Vernede, Darren
Hardie, Denise
Van Burgel, Jamie
Elyd Sáenz, María Salomé
Ramírez Maldonado, Jesús Iván
Weedall, Gemma
Navarrete Aldaco, Claudia Brígida
Neal, Suzanne
Nichols, Marie
Steele, Christopher
Ruiz Massieu Salinas, Claudia
Crayton, Felita
Morón Orozco, Raúl
del Valle Reyes, Guillermo
García Gómez, Martha Elena
Islas Hernández, Adrián Víctor Hugo
Torres Peimbert, María Marcela
Aguilar Morales, María Isabel
Rementería del Puerto, Julen
Gutiérrez de Velasco Hoyos, José Ramón
Lamb, John
Galambos, Eva
Harrison, Albert G.
Harrison, Benjamin
Hawley, Joseph R.
Phelps, William Walter
Beckwith, Charles D.
Cutler, Augustus W.
Hill, John
Ingalls, John James
Evans, Henry Clay
Snodgrass, Henry C.
Brown, Foster V.
Thurston, John Mellen
Hobart, Garret Augustus
Swallow, Silas Comfort
Craig, Salore
Hanna, Rachel
Coates, Belinda
Rainey, Jim
Parsons, Michael
Honeychurch, Trevor
Moffat, Sean
Davies, Steven
Watts, Adrian
Sarazen, Con
Dimozantos, Kymberlie
T,
Raye, Sue
Mockler, Mary
Pounder, Bill
Petersen, Terje
Evans, Steve
Ellis, Christian
Petersen, Patricia May
King, Brad
Olyslagers, Joshua
Michels, Milikeh
Charaf, Abdul
Poulsen, Ronald
Wellner, Utz
Ferrando, Carrolyn
Blinco, Fiona
Resce, Meredith
McGhee, Ray
Skillitzi, Stephen
Salerno, Thomas
Noack, Michael
Chapman, Avi
Keough, David
Windolf, Karina
Kent, John
Jordan, Scott
Burdett, Robert
Saunders, Ewan
Zibell, Stefan
Hemmersbach, Felicity
Norsworthy, Jessyka
Romano, Karen
Thompson, Lenka
Jeffery, Steve
Mowen, Bevan
Corneloup, Sandra
Guley, Shayne
Harrison, Daniel
Patrick, Barry
Pickstone, Mitchell
Darley, Keith
Goodman, Phil
Evans, Nimrod
Burke, Anna
T,
Putral, Richard
Lawrence, Mike
Wojczuk, Ann
Brown, Sally-Ann
Timmons, Nathan
Brown, Gavin
Amberley, Scott
Communities United Party,
Phillips, Rob
Leach, Alan
All People's Party,
Collins, Adam
Animal Welfare Party,
National Liberal Party,
Workers Revolutionary Party,
Whig Party,
Putting Croydon First,
King, Dominic
Arkan, John Singh
Communist League,
Takacs, Ge4orge
Left Unity,
Class War,
Crisp, George
Seymour, Pat
Noland, Michael J.
Cullerton, Thomas E.
Norris, Benjamin W.
Handley, William A.
Pelham, Charles
Herrington, Damian
Howell, David
Lake, Peter
Walsh, Benjamin
Norwick, Alex
Seviloglou, Abraham
Barnes, Mel
Couser, Goeffrey
Colbert, David
Jenkinson, Rebecca
Revie, Alan
Hunter, Bob
Brett, Gavin
Robinson, Curtis
Prues, Jim
Richards, Ronny
Sheil, John
Guyette, Matthew J.
Donenwirth, James
Matheson, Julie
Craigie, Lynne
Foreman, Jane
Quilty, Olga
Vennon, Eric T.
Buckley, Ray
Gradwell, Tom
Horrocks, Jr., Robert C.
Bennett, Ursala
Nicholson, Barrie Sinclair
Rossiter, Ian
Gent per Formentera,
Ferrer Ribas, Jaume
Sánchez, Pedro Antonio
González Tovar, Rafael
Urralburu, Óscar
Sánchez López, Miguel
McCarthy, Narelle
Hunt, Ron
Burge, Louise
Crothers, Mathew
Clancy, Jason
Male, James
Robertson, Robyn
Blackburn, Elizabeth
Greider, Carol W.
Szostak, Jack W.
Havel, Václav
Townsend, W. Wayne
Pearson, Linley
Johnson, John Arthur
Gagliano-Ventura, Francis
Smith, Reade
Hancock-Mills, Di
McMahon, John
Raassina, Melissa
Friedrich, Hans-Peter
Schmidt, Christian
Petersen, Luke
Hill, Cale John
Herridge, Lee
Heatley, Wendy
Forster, John
Esguerra, Indra
Hedges-Phillips, Quintin
Gröhe, Hermann
Collins, Susan
Cudjoe, Joseph
Barkwa Ali, Mohammed
Lartey, Theresa Baffowa
Egyir-yawson, Alexander Prince
Arroyo Bello, Érika Lorena
Martínez Alcázar, Alfonso Jesús
Alvarado Laris, Ignacio
Río Valencia, Carlos
Guerrero Torres, Vicente
Ramírez Bedolla, Alfredo

FAMILY CONNECTION
Elmer, Begley Spouse of Leila Feltner, Begley
Steve, Henry Spouse of Heather French, Henry
David Lynn, Williams Spouse of Joanna, Williams
Hillary Rodham, Clinton Spouse of Bill, Clinton
Tim, Nanney Spouse of Wendy, Nanney
Kerry, Wood Father of Heather, Wood
Kerry, Wood Spouse of Donna , Hicks
María del Carmen, Ramírez García Spouse of Alfonso Abraham, Sánchez Anaya
Francisco, Garrido Patrón Spouse of María Marcela , Torres Peimbert
Esther Jane Tuttle, Hobart Spouse of Garret Augustus, Hobart
Silas Comfort, Swallow Spouse of Rebecca Louise, Robins Swallow
Francisco Agustín, Arroyo Vieyra Father of Érika Lorena, Arroyo Bello

CONTAINERS
Census Designated Place Baring
Town Beaux Arts Village
Unknown Burton
Census Designated Place Fall City
Census Designated Place Hobart
Town Hunts Point
Unknown Preston
Census Designated Place Ravensdale
Unknown Redondo
Unknown Seahurst
Town Skykomish
Census Designated Place Snoqualmie Pass
Census Designated Place Vashon
Town Yarrow Point
City Bellevue
Township Buffalo Township
Borough Mifflinburg
Township Gregg Township
Borough Hartleton
Township Hartley Township
Township Lewis Township
Borough Lewisburg
Borough New Berlin
Township Kelly Township
Township Limestone Township
Township Union Township
Township White Deer Township
Township East Buffalo Township
Township West Buffalo Township
Borough Liberty
Borough Roseville
Township Brookfield Township
Township Charleston Township
Township Clymer Township
Township Duncan Township
Township Elk Township
Township Jackson Township
Township Osceola Township
Borough Wellsboro
Township Putnam Township
Township Union Township
Borough Westfield
Borough Knoxville
Township Bloss Township
Borough Blossburg
Township Chatham Township
Township Covington Township
Township Delmar Township
Borough Elkland
Township Farmington Township
Township Gaines Township
Township Hamilton Township
Township Lawrence Township
Borough Lawrenceville
Township Liberty Township
Borough Mansfield
Township Middlebury Township
Township Nelson Township
Township Richmond Township
Township Rutland Township
Township Shippen Township
Township Sullivan Township
Borough Tioga
Township Tioga Township
Township Ward Township
Township Westfield Township
Township Deerfield Township
Township Morris Township
County Susquehanna
Borough Forest City
Township Auburn Township
Township Bridgewater Township
Township Brooklyn Township
Township Choconut Township
Township Forest Lake Township
Township Great Bend Township
Borough Hallstead
Township Harford Township
Borough Lanesboro
Township Liberty Township
Borough Little Meadows
Township New Milford Township
Borough Oakland
Township Apolacon Township
Township Clifford Township
Township Lenox Township
Township Oakland Township
Township Silver Lake Township
Township Springville Township
Borough Thompson
Township Thompson Township
Borough Union Dale
Township Jessup Township
Township Lathrop Township
Township Middletown Township
Borough New Milford
Township Ararat Township
Township Dimock Township
Township Gibson Towship
Township Harmony Township

DISCUSSION
Race US President - Electoral Vote - 11/8/2016 1 New
Candidate Rice, John D. 1 New

MATCHUP POLLS
Parliament - NOR Storinget - Popular Vote 9/0/2017
Norstat 6/23/2015- - Likely Voters
  Norwegian Labour Party
35.80%
±3.0%
  Conservative Party
23.40%
±2.7%
  Progress Party
14.20%
±2.2%
  Centre Party
6.40%
±1.5%
  Christian Democratic Party
5.10%
±1.4%
  Socialist Left Party
4.90%
±1.4%
  Norwegian Greens
3.90%
±1.2%
  Liberal Party
3.50%
±1.2%
  Red
1.00%
±0.6%
Parliament - FIN Eduskunta - Popular Vote 5/0/2019
Taloustutkimus 6/3/2015- - Likely Voters
  Finnish Centre Party
22.70%
±1.5%
  National Coalition Party
17.30%
±1.4%
  True Finns
15.60%
±1.3%
  Finnish Social Democratic Party
14.60%
±1.3%
  Green League
11.50%
±1.2%
  Left Alliance
8.40%
±1.0%
  Swedish People's Party of Finland
4.50%
±0.8%
  Christian Democrats
3.40%
±0.7%
Parliament - NLD House of Representatives - Popular Vote 3/0/2017
Ipsos 6/30/2015- - Likely Voters
  People's Party for Freedom and Democracy
18.50%
±2.4%
  Democrats 66
14.60%
±2.2%
  Party for Freedom
14.50%
±2.2%
  Christian Democratic Appeal
12.80%
±2.1%
  Socialist Party
12.20%
±2.0%
  Labour Party
8.50%
±1.7%
  GreenLeft
5.20%
±1.4%
  ChristianUnion
4.20%
±1.2%
  Political Reformed Party
3.10%
±1.1%
  50PLUS
3.00%
±1.1%
  Party for the Animals
2.80%
±1.0%
Parliament - Iceland Althing - Popular Vote 4/0/2017
Capacent 6/28/2015- - Likely Voters
  Pirate Party
31.80%
±0.0%
  Independence Party
24.50%
±0.0%
  Social Democratic Alliance
11.40%
±0.0%
  Progressive Party
11.30%
±0.0%
  Left-Green Movement
10.30%
±0.0%
  Bright Future
6.40%
±0.0%
  Right-Green People's Party
0.60%
±0.0%
  Dawn
0.50%
±0.0%
  Iceland Democratic Party
0.40%
±0.0%
Parliament - Iceland Althing - Popular Vote 4/0/2017
MMR 6/16/2015- - Likely Voters
  Pirate Party
32.40%
±3.0%
  Independence Party
23.30%
±2.7%
  Social Democratic Alliance
11.60%
±2.1%
  Left-Green Movement
10.50%
±2.0%
  Progressive Party
10.00%
±1.9%
  Bright Future
6.80%
±1.6%
  Iceland Democratic Party
0.80%
±0.6%
  Households Party
0.80%
±0.6%
  Dawn
0.50%
±0.5%
  Sturla Jónsson
0.50%
±0.5%
  Right-Green People's Party
0.40%
±0.4%
  Rural Party
0.30%
±0.4%
  Rainbow
0.10%
±0.2%
  People's Front of Iceland
0.10%
±0.2%
Referendum - Greek Bailout Referendum (2015) 7/5/2015
Metron Analysis 6/28/2015- - Likely Voters
  No
47.00%
±1.6%
  Yes
46.00%
±1.6%
Referendum - Greek Bailout Referendum (2015) 7/5/2015
GPO 7/1/2015- - Likely Voters
  Yes
44.10%
±2.0%
  No
43.70%
±2.0%
Referendum - Greek Bailout Referendum (2015) 7/5/2015
Alco 7/1/2015- - Likely Voters
  Yes
44.50%
±2.6%
  No
43.90%
±2.6%
Referendum - Greek Bailout Referendum (2015) 7/5/2015
Ipsos 6/30/2015- - Likely Voters
  Yes
44.00%
±3.1%
  No
43.00%
±3.1%
Referendum - Greek Bailout Referendum (2015) 7/5/2015
University of Macedonia 7/2/2015- - Likely Voters
  No
43.00%
±3.0%
  Yes
42.50%
±3.0%
Referendum - Greek Bailout Referendum (2015) 7/5/2015
Metron Analysis 7/1/2015- - Likely Voters
  Yes
47.00%
±0.0%
  No
46.00%
±0.0%
Referendum - Greek Bailout Referendum (2015) 7/5/2015
Public Issue 6/30/2015- - Likely Voters
  Yes
45.50%
±3.0%
  No
45.00%
±3.0%
Referendum - Greek Bailout Referendum (2015) 7/5/2015
Metron Analysis 6/30/2015- - Likely Voters
  No
47.00%
±0.0%
  Yes
44.00%
±0.0%
Referendum - Greek Bailout Referendum (2015) 7/5/2015
Alco 6/30/2015- - Likely Voters
  Yes
44.80%
±0.0%
  No
43.40%
±0.0%
Referendum - Greek Bailout Referendum (2015) 7/5/2015
Metron Analysis 6/29/2015- - Likely Voters
  No
50.00%
±0.0%
  Yes
42.00%
±0.0%
Referendum - Greek Bailout Referendum (2015) 7/5/2015
Metron Analysis 6/28/2015- - Likely Voters
  No
53.00%
±0.0%
  Yes
37.00%
±0.0%
Chamber of Deputies - CZE Chamber of Deputies - Popular Vote 10/0/2017
CVVM 6/8/2015- - Likely Voters
  ANO 2011
30.00%
±2.8%
  Czech Social Democratic Party
26.50%
±2.7%
  Communist Party of Bohemia and Moravia
13.00%
±2.1%
  Tradition Responsibility Prosperity 09
8.00%
±1.7%
  Civic Democratic Party
8.00%
±1.7%
  Christian Democratic Union - Czechoslovak People's Party
6.50%
±1.5%
  Czech Pirate Party
2.50%
±1.0%
  Green Party
2.00%
±0.9%
  Dawn of Direct Democracy
0.50%
±0.4%
Chamber of Deputies - CZE Chamber of Deputies - Popular Vote 10/0/2017
SANEP 6/18/2015- - Likely Voters
  ANO 2011
23.10%
±1.2%
  Czech Social Democratic Party
22.90%
±1.2%
  Communist Party of Bohemia and Moravia
14.50%
±1.0%
  Tradition Responsibility Prosperity 09
9.50%
±0.9%
  Civic Democratic Party
9.10%
±0.8%
  Christian Democratic Union - Czechoslovak People's Party
6.80%
±0.7%
  Czech Pirate Party
3.20%
±0.5%
  Green Party
2.80%
±0.5%
  Free Citizens Party
2.40%
±0.4%
  Dawn of Direct Democracy
1.10%
±0.3%

CANDIDATE BIRTHDAYS
Aaron Ward  1790-1867 (77yrs)
Bob Ney  1954 (61yrs)
Charles H. Morgan  1842-1912 (70yrs)
David Dreier  1952 (63yrs)
Dwight Filley Davis  1879-1945 (66yrs)
Henry Finnis  1949 (66yrs)
Henry C. Murphy  1810-1882 (72yrs)
Henry Cabot Lodge, Jr.  1902-1985 (83yrs)
Ivan Valente  1946 (69yrs)
Jack Conway  1969 (46yrs)
John Grant Chapman  1798-1856 (58yrs)
John Wilson Shaffer  1827-1870 (43yrs)
Joseph B. Foraker  1846-1917 (71yrs)
Karen Shepherd  1940 (75yrs)
Luke Pryor  1820-1900 (80yrs)
María Concepción Navarrete Vital  1959 (56yrs)
Nadia Hilou  1953 (62yrs)
Nita Lowey  1937 (78yrs)
Phineas Taylor "P. T." Barnum  1810-1891 (81yrs)
Robert Bacon  1860-1919 (59yrs)
Roscoe "Ross" Rizley  1892-1969 (77yrs)
Sharon Tomiko Santos  1961 (54yrs)
Teresa S. Lubbers  1951 (64yrs)
Tzipi Livni  1958 (57yrs)

LEANING PREDICTIONS
ev IL District 18 - Special D Primary - 7/7/2015 Lean D Rob Mellon