Home About Chat Users Issues Party Candidates Polling Firms Media News Polls Calendar Key Races United States President Senate House Governors International

New User Account
Email: Password:

  New/Modified Since 
Saturday
Apr 
22
 at 
8
:
15
AM

NEWS
Event Interview 4/22/2017 - Tim Farron’s pledge to voters: Lib Dems won’t make coalition deals
Race Statement 4/24/2017 - [San Antonio] Mayor Taylor Says Poverty is a Symptom of Atheism

RACE ENTRIES
D Collin Allred TX District 32 - D Primary 2017-04-22
R Bill Lee TN Governor - R Primary 2017-04-23
R Jeff Bartos PA US Senate - R Primary 2017-04-24
R Gary Richardson OK Governor - R Primary 2017-04-24
R Perry O. Hooper, Jr. AL US Senate - Special R Primary 2017-04-24
D Robert K. "Bob" Massie IV MA Governor - D Primary 2017-04-24
R Randy Brinson AL US Senate - Special R Primary 2017-04-24
D Dwight Brady MI District 01 - D Primary 2017-04-24

RACE DROPOUTS
NDP Michelle McHale MB NDP Leader 2017-04-22

DISTRICT LOCATOR BETA
Locate your districts and races

CALLED RACE RESULTS
US Secretary of Agriculture - 4/24/2017
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Sonny Perdue
87 (87.87%)
Reject
11 (11.11%)
"Present"
1 (1.01%)

ENDORSEMENTS
 Benoît Hamon French President - Runoff - 5/7/2017 EM Emmanuel Macron
 Bernard Cazeneuve French President - Runoff - 5/7/2017 EM Emmanuel Macron
 François Fillon French President - Runoff - 5/7/2017 EM Emmanuel Macron
 Anne Hidalgo French President - Runoff - 5/7/2017 EM Emmanuel Macron
 Hervé Mariton French President - Runoff - 5/7/2017 EM Emmanuel Macron
 Christian Estrosi French President - Runoff - 5/7/2017 EM Emmanuel Macron
 Jean-Pierre Raffarin French President - Runoff - 5/7/2017 EM Emmanuel Macron
 François Baroin French President - Runoff - 5/7/2017 EM Emmanuel Macron
 Cécile Duflot French President - Runoff - 5/7/2017 EM Emmanuel Macron
 Jean-Marc Ayrault French President - Runoff - 5/7/2017 EM Emmanuel Macron
 Manuel Valls French President - Runoff - 5/7/2017 EM Emmanuel Macron
 Ségolène Royal French President - Runoff - 5/7/2017 EM Emmanuel Macron
 Alain Juppé French President - Runoff - 5/7/2017 EM Emmanuel Macron
 Nathalie Kosciusko-Morizet French President - Runoff - 5/7/2017 EM Emmanuel Macron
 Pierre Laurent French President - Runoff - 5/7/2017 EM Emmanuel Macron
 Theresa Oswald MB NDP Leader - 9/16/2017 NDP Wab Kinew
 Kyle French President - Runoff - 5/7/2017 EM Emmanuel Macron
 IndyGeorgia French President - Runoff - 5/7/2017 EM Emmanuel Macron
  French Socialist Party French President - Runoff - 5/7/2017 EM Emmanuel Macron
 François Hollande French President - Runoff - 5/7/2017 EM Emmanuel Macron
 Christine Boutin French President - Runoff - 5/7/2017 FN Marine Le Pen
 David Perdue US Secretary of Agriculture - 4/24/2017 I "Present"
 Democrats2020 GA District 06 - Special Runoff - 6/20/2017 D Jon Ossoff
 Ron Wyden US Secretary of Agriculture - 4/24/2017 NPA Reject
 Sheldon Whitehouse US Secretary of Agriculture - 4/24/2017 NPA Reject
 Elizabeth Warren US Secretary of Agriculture - 4/24/2017 NPA Reject
 Bernie Sanders US Secretary of Agriculture - 4/24/2017 NPA Reject
 Jack Reed US Secretary of Agriculture - 4/24/2017 NPA Reject
 Robert Menendez US Secretary of Agriculture - 4/24/2017 NPA Reject
 Edward J. Markey US Secretary of Agriculture - 4/24/2017 NPA Reject
 Kamala Harris US Secretary of Agriculture - 4/24/2017 NPA Reject
 Kirsten Gillibrand US Secretary of Agriculture - 4/24/2017 NPA Reject
 Cory Booker US Secretary of Agriculture - 4/24/2017 NPA Reject
 Richard Blumenthal US Secretary of Agriculture - 4/24/2017 NPA Reject
  Communist Party of Britain UK House of Commons - Popular Vote - 6/8/2017 LAB Labour Party
 Elizabeth Warren VA Governor - D Primary - 6/13/2017 D Tom Perriello

RACES
NY US Senate - 11/2/2010
NY US Senate - Special Election - 11/2/2010
LA US Senate - Initial Election - 11/8/2016
LA District 03 - Initial Election - 11/8/2016
LA District 04 - Initial Election - 11/8/2016
LA Treasurer - 10/23/1999
LA Treasurer - 10/4/2003
UK Parliament - Bath - 5/7/2015
UK Parliament - Bournemouth East - 5/7/2015
UK Parliament - Bournemouth West - 5/7/2015
UK Parliament - Bridgwater & West Somerset - 5/7/2015
UK Parliament - Bristol East - 5/7/2015
UK Parliament - Bristol North West - 5/7/2015
UK Parliament - Bristol South - 5/7/2015
UK Parliament - Bristol West - 5/7/2015
San Francisco Mayor - 11/8/1983
San Francisco District Attorney - 11/8/1983
San Francisco Sheriff - 11/8/1983
San Francisco Board of Supervisors - 11/2/1982
San Francisco City Attorney - 11/5/1985
San Francisco City Treasurer - 11/5/1985
San Francisco City Treasurer - 11/3/1981
San Francisco City Attorney - 11/3/1981
San Francisco City Attorney - 11/7/1989
San Francisco City Treasurer - 11/7/1989
San Francisco City Attorney - 11/2/1993
San Francisco City Treasurer - 11/2/1993
San Francisco District Attorney - 11/3/1987
San Francisco Sheriff - 11/3/1987
San Francisco Assessor-Recorder - Appointment - 7/15/2005
UK Parliament - Camborne & Redruth - 5/7/2015
UK Parliament - Cheltenham - 5/7/2015
UK Parliament - Chippenham - 5/7/2015
UK Parliament - Christchurch - 5/7/2015
UK Parliament - Cornwall North - 5/7/2015
UK Parliament - Cornwall South East - 5/7/2015
UK Parliament - Cotswold - 5/7/2015
UK Parliament - Devizes - 5/7/2015
UK Parliament - Devon Central - 5/7/2015
UK Parliament - Devon East - 5/7/2015
UK Parliament - Devon North - 5/7/2015
GA Lt. Governor - R Primary - 5/1/2018
GA Secretary of State - D Primary - 5/1/2018
GA Secretary of State - R Primary - 5/1/2018
Bolingbrook, IL Mayor - 4/4/2017
Jakarta Governor - Runoff - 4/19/2017
San Francisco Board of Supervisors - 11/8/1994
French President - Runoff - 5/7/2017
San Francisco Assessor-Recorder - Special Election - 11/8/2005
IL State Senate 16 - 11/8/1988
IL State Senate 26 - Appointment - 1/20/1981
IL State House 026 - D Primary - 3/21/1978
QLD MLA - Gympie - 1/31/2015
NY Assembly - Bronx 33 - 11/2/1915
NY Assembly - New York 20 - 11/7/1905
New York City Council 23 - 11/7/1961
Cary, NC Mayor - 10/11/2011
Cary, NC Mayor - 10/6/2015
Lackawanna NY Mayor - 11/3/2015
UK Parliament - Devon South West - 5/7/2015
UK Parliament - Devon West & Torridge - 5/7/2015
UK Parliament - Dorset Mid & Poole North - 5/7/2015
UK Parliament - Dorset North - 5/7/2015
UK Parliament - Dorset South - 5/7/2015
UK Parliament - Dorset West - 5/7/2015
Tacoma City Council - District 1 - 11/4/2003
UK Parliament - Exeter - 5/7/2015
Tacoma City Council - District 1 - 11/6/2007
Tacoma City Council - District 1 - 11/2/1999
UK Parliament - Filton & Bradley Stoke - 5/7/2015
Tacoma City Council - District 2 - 11/6/2001
Tacoma City Council - District 2 - 11/8/2005
Tacoma City Council - District 3 - 11/2/1999
UK Parliament - Forest of Dean - 5/7/2015
Tacoma City Council - District 3 - 11/4/2003
Tacoma City Council - District 3 - Primary - 8/21/2007
Tacoma City Council - District 3 - 11/6/2007
UK Parliament - Gloucester - 5/7/2015
Tacoma City Council - District 4 - 11/6/2001
Tacoma City Council - District 4 - 11/8/2005
UK Parliament - Kingswood - 5/7/2015
Tacoma City Council - District 5 - 11/6/2001
Tacoma City Council - District 5 - 11/8/2005
Pierce County Council - District 5 - Open Primary - 8/17/2010
Pierce County Council - District 5 - 11/2/2010
Pierce County Council - District 5 - 11/4/2014
Tacoma City Council At-Large [Pos. 8] - 11/2/1999
Tacoma City Council At-Large [Pos. 6] - 11/6/2001
Tacoma City Council At-Large [Pos. 7] - 11/2/1999
Tacoma City Council At-Large [Pos. 7] - 11/4/2003
Tacoma City Council At-Large [Pos. 7] - Primary - 8/21/2007
Tacoma City Council At-Large [Pos. 7] - 11/6/2007
UK Parliament - Newton Abbot - 5/7/2015
Tacoma City Council At-Large [Pos. 8] - 11/4/2003
UK Parliament - Plymouth Moor View - 5/7/2015
Tacoma City Council At-Large [Pos. 8] - Primary - 8/21/2007
Tacoma City Council At-Large [Pos. 8] - 11/6/2007
UK Parliament - Plymouth Sutton & Devonport - 5/7/2015
UK Parliament - Poole - 5/7/2015
Tacoma City Council At-Large [Pos. 6] - 11/3/2009

MAP LOCATIONS
West Vancouver-Sea to Sky BC Legislative Assembly Ridings 2017 May 9, 2017- IndyGeorgia
West Vancouver-Capilano BC Legislative Assembly Ridings 2017 May 9, 2017- IndyGeorgia
Victoria-Swan Lake BC Legislative Assembly Ridings 2017 May 9, 2017- IndyGeorgia
Victoria-Beacon Hill BC Legislative Assembly Ridings 2017 May 9, 2017- IndyGeorgia
Vernon-Monashee BC Legislative Assembly Ridings 2017 May 9, 2017- IndyGeorgia
Vancouver-West End BC Legislative Assembly Ridings 2017 May 9, 2017- IndyGeorgia
Vancouver-Quilchena BC Legislative Assembly Ridings 2017 May 9, 2017- IndyGeorgia
Vancouver-Point Grey BC Legislative Assembly Ridings 2017 May 9, 2017- IndyGeorgia
Vancouver-Mount Pleasant BC Legislative Assembly Ridings 2017 May 9, 2017- IndyGeorgia
Vancouver-Langara BC Legislative Assembly Ridings 2017 May 9, 2017- IndyGeorgia
Vancouver-Kingsway BC Legislative Assembly Ridings 2017 May 9, 2017- IndyGeorgia
Vancouver-Kensington BC Legislative Assembly Ridings 2017 May 9, 2017- IndyGeorgia
Vancouver-Hastings BC Legislative Assembly Ridings 2017 May 9, 2017- IndyGeorgia
Vancouver-Fraserview BC Legislative Assembly Ridings 2017 May 9, 2017- IndyGeorgia
Vancouver-False Creek BC Legislative Assembly Ridings 2017 May 9, 2017- IndyGeorgia
Vancouver-Fairview BC Legislative Assembly Ridings 2017 May 9, 2017- IndyGeorgia
Surrey-White Rock BC Legislative Assembly Ridings 2017 May 9, 2017- IndyGeorgia
Surrey-Whalley BC Legislative Assembly Ridings 2017 May 9, 2017- IndyGeorgia
Surrey South BC Legislative Assembly Ridings 2017 May 9, 2017- IndyGeorgia
Surrey-Panorama BC Legislative Assembly Ridings 2017 May 9, 2017- IndyGeorgia
Surrey-Newton BC Legislative Assembly Ridings 2017 May 9, 2017- IndyGeorgia
Surrey-Guildford BC Legislative Assembly Ridings 2017 May 9, 2017- IndyGeorgia
Surrey-Green Timbers BC Legislative Assembly Ridings 2017 May 9, 2017- IndyGeorgia
Surrey-Fleetwood BC Legislative Assembly Ridings 2017 May 9, 2017- IndyGeorgia
Surrey-Cloverdale BC Legislative Assembly Ridings 2017 May 9, 2017- IndyGeorgia
Stikine BC Legislative Assembly Ridings 2017 May 9, 2017- IndyGeorgia
Skeena BC Legislative Assembly Ridings 2017 May 9, 2017- IndyGeorgia
Shuswap BC Legislative Assembly Ridings 2017 May 9, 2017- IndyGeorgia
Saanich South BC Legislative Assembly Ridings 2017 May 9, 2017- IndyGeorgia
Saanich North and the Islands BC Legislative Assembly Ridings 2017 May 9, 2017- IndyGeorgia
Richmond-Steveston BC Legislative Assembly Ridings 2017 May 9, 2017- IndyGeorgia
Richmond South Centre BC Legislative Assembly Ridings 2017 May 9, 2017- IndyGeorgia
Richmond-Queensborough BC Legislative Assembly Ridings 2017 May 9, 2017- IndyGeorgia
Richmond North Centre BC Legislative Assembly Ridings 2017 May 9, 2017- IndyGeorgia
Prince George-Valemount BC Legislative Assembly Ridings 2017 May 9, 2017- IndyGeorgia
Prince George-Mackenzie BC Legislative Assembly Ridings 2017 May 9, 2017- IndyGeorgia
Powell River-Sunshine Coast BC Legislative Assembly Ridings 2017 May 9, 2017- IndyGeorgia
Port Moody-Coquitlam BC Legislative Assembly Ridings 2017 May 9, 2017- IndyGeorgia
Port Coquitlam BC Legislative Assembly Ridings 2017 May 9, 2017- IndyGeorgia
Penticton BC Legislative Assembly Ridings 2017 May 9, 2017- IndyGeorgia
Peace River South BC Legislative Assembly Ridings 2017 May 9, 2017- IndyGeorgia
Peace River North BC Legislative Assembly Ridings 2017 May 9, 2017- IndyGeorgia
Parksville-Qualicum BC Legislative Assembly Ridings 2017 May 9, 2017- IndyGeorgia
Oak Bay-Gordon Head BC Legislative Assembly Ridings 2017 May 9, 2017- IndyGeorgia
North Vancouver-Seymour BC Legislative Assembly Ridings 2017 May 9, 2017- IndyGeorgia
North Vancouver-Lonsdale BC Legislative Assembly Ridings 2017 May 9, 2017- IndyGeorgia
North Island BC Legislative Assembly Ridings 2017 May 9, 2017- IndyGeorgia
North Coast BC Legislative Assembly Ridings 2017 May 9, 2017- IndyGeorgia
New Westminster BC Legislative Assembly Ridings 2017 May 9, 2017- IndyGeorgia
Nelson-Creston BC Legislative Assembly Ridings 2017 May 9, 2017- IndyGeorgia
Nechako Lakes BC Legislative Assembly Ridings 2017 May 9, 2017- IndyGeorgia
Nanaimo-North Cowichan BC Legislative Assembly Ridings 2017 May 9, 2017- IndyGeorgia
Nanaimo BC Legislative Assembly Ridings 2017 May 9, 2017- IndyGeorgia
Mid Island-Pacific Rim BC Legislative Assembly Ridings 2017 May 9, 2017- IndyGeorgia
Maple Ridge-Pitt Meadows BC Legislative Assembly Ridings 2017 May 9, 2017- IndyGeorgia
Maple Ridge-Mission BC Legislative Assembly Ridings 2017 May 9, 2017- IndyGeorgia
Langley East BC Legislative Assembly Ridings 2017 May 9, 2017- IndyGeorgia
Langley BC Legislative Assembly Ridings 2017 May 9, 2017- IndyGeorgia
Langford-Juan de Fuca BC Legislative Assembly Ridings 2017 May 9, 2017- IndyGeorgia
Kootenay West BC Legislative Assembly Ridings 2017 May 9, 2017- IndyGeorgia
Kootenay East BC Legislative Assembly Ridings 2017 May 9, 2017- IndyGeorgia

POLITICAL PARTIES
Solidarity and Progress
New Anticapitalist
Justice for Harambe

CANDIDATES
Kennedy, John N.
Henson, Ron
Bond Zero, James
Venegas, Bobby
Coleman, Diane
Wharton, Dave
Farmer, Ken
Talamante, Olga
Tocco, William
Tom, Ben
Bradley, Richard
Boom Boom, Sister
Day, Greg
DeYoung, J. R.
Dolson, Lee S.
McMahon, Betty Ann
Moncur, Eric
Gottschalk, Karla "Belle Starr"
Agnost, George
Callanan, Mary I.
Wang, Alicia
Littlejohn, Larry
Flowers, Mary E.
Walker, Richard J.
Sherman, Niles
Muir, Michelle
Weinbrecht, Harold
Rojecki, Keven
Woodards, Victoria R.
Murphy, Roxanne
Lonergan, Joe
Summers Kirby, Beckie
Hardy, Michael "Mike"
Boe, David Arthur
Mello, Ryan
Ibsen, Anders
Smitherman, Karen
Thoms, Robert
Lecy-Davis, Patricia
Diaz, Olgy
McCarthy, Conor
Skaar, Suzanne
Hines, John
McCarthy, Tom
Blocker, Keith
Rawlins, Beau
Rosen, Lewis
Mafrige, Don
Yarbrough, Jim
Guzman, Raymond
Beeton, Elizabeth
Rodgers, Brian
McMorris Rodgers, Cathy
Miller, George W.
Kominsky, Morris
France, Clemens J.
Boissy, Wilfred J.
O'Hara, Walter E.
DiMasi, Elaine
Icenhour, James O.
McGlennon, John J.
Jobe, James Walter
Perdue,
Massey, Lewis
DELETE, PLEASE
Davey, Richard A.
Curtatone, Joseph
Gonzalez, Jay
Falchuk, Evan
Murphy, Reillie Alene
Alexander, Jason
Brinson, Randy
Henry, Ed
Cooner Rowe, Connie
Hightower, Bill
Pittman, Tripp
Poole, Bill
Reed, Greg
Ward, Cam
Bonner, Jo
Brooke, Will
Byrne, Bradley
Chapman, Beth
DeMarco, Paul
James, Tim
Zeigler, Jim W.
Nelson, Jr., Jerry Morgan
Farley, Thomas T.
Lewis, Clive
Countryman, Christopher
Johnson, Randy
Hawkins, Jack
Tuberville, Tommy
López, Francisco Javier "Patxi"
UK Independence Party,
Smith, Roland M.
Schumlin, Peter
Draught, Richard
Daigneault, Joseph
Sommer, Alfred
Schoonover, Nate Hassler
Miller, Natalie
Page, Carl
Parent, Edmund Nelson
Solow, Will
Bradley, Mike
Farber, John
Haselton, Eric
Ploof, Jason
Cooley, Gary
Burbo, Joe
Fatnassi, Hethba
Only, Larry
Dean, Gary
Potvin, James
Gadue, Peter
Costello, Steve
Murphy, Gary
King, Chris
Brady, Tom
Oberbruner, Lisa Ann
Bennis Sr., George
Sh, Peter
Sixians, Karta
Ventura, Jessie
Welch, Roberta
Estey, Rick
Stewart, Mark
McDonnell, Sam
Kibby, Jessica
Ludt, David
Shaw, Calvin
Milne, Brian
Fechette, Dawn
Haselton, Reg
DeGreenia, Andrew
Harris, G. Boden
Gillard, Erik
Millman, Paul
Gabbe, Jane
Gabbie, Deborah
Petty, Phil
Dufresne, Pierre
Baker, James
Libstag, Kraig
Ramsey, John
Shoestock, William
Redding, Christopher
Maurice, Armond
Phillips, James
Ortiz, David
Lee, Bill
Brady, Dwight

FAMILY CONNECTION
Brian, Lantz Spouse of Evelyn K., Lantz
Charles M., Skyles Father of Ethel Skyles, Alexander
Cathy, McMorris Rodgers Spouse of Brian, Rodgers
Jim W., Zeigler Spouse of Jackie, Zeigler

USERS
jameswrjobe53

CONTAINERS
President President
County Commission Cuyahoga County Commissioner- Seat 1
County Commission Cuyahoga County Commissioner- Seat 2
County Commission Cuyahoga County Commissioner- Seat 3

DISCUSSION
Race VA District 2 - 11/3/1970 1 New
Race VA District 2 - 11/7/1972 1 New
Race VA District 2 - 11/5/1974 1 New
Race VA District 2 - 11/2/1976 1 New
Race French President - 4/23/2017 2 New
Race TX District 32 - D Primary - 3/6/2018 1 New
Race VA District 2 - 11/7/1978 1 New
Race VA District 2 - 11/4/1980 1 New
Candidate Icenhour, James O. 1 New
Candidate McGlennon, John J. 1 New
Candidate MacKay, Mariellen J. 1 New
Candidate Newman, Josh 1 New

MATCHUP POLLS
President - French President 4/23/2017
Odoxa 4/21/2017- - Likely Voters
  Emmanuel Macron
24.50%
±2.7%
  Marine Le Pen
23.00%
±2.7%
  Jean-Luc Mélenchon
19.00%
±2.5%
  François Fillon
19.00%
±2.5%
  Benoît Hamon
7.50%
±1.7%
  Nicolas Dupont-Aignan
4.50%
±1.3%
  François Asselineau
1.00%
±0.6%
  Philippe Poutou
1.00%
±0.6%
  Jean Lassalle
0.50%
±0.4%
  Jacques Cheminade
0.00%
±0.0%
  Nathalie Arthaud
0.00%
±0.0%
House of Commons - UK House of Commons - Popular Vote 6/8/2017
Survation 4/21/2017- - Likely Voters
  Conservative Party
39.60%
±2.1%
  Labour Party
28.70%
±1.9%
  UK Independence Party
11.30%
±1.4%
  Liberal Democrats
10.80%
±1.3%
  Scottish National Party
4.40%
±0.9%
  Green Party of England & Wales
2.30%
±0.6%
  Plaid Cymru
0.60%
±0.3%
House of Commons - UK House of Commons - Popular Vote 6/8/2017
ComRes 4/19/2017- - Likely Voters
  Conservative Party
50.00%
±2.2%
  Labour Party
25.00%
±1.9%
  Liberal Democrats
11.00%
±1.3%
  UK Independence Party
7.00%
±1.1%
  Scottish National Party
4.00%
±0.8%
  Green Party of England & Wales
3.00%
±0.7%
  Plaid Cymru
0.00%
±0.0%
President - French President - Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes 4/23/2017
Ipsos 3/14/2017- - Likely Voters
  Marine Le Pen
27.00%
±2.5%
  Emmanuel Macron
26.50%
±2.5%
  François Fillon
18.00%
±2.2%
  Benoît Hamon
12.50%
±1.9%
  Jean-Luc Mélenchon
10.00%
±1.7%
  Nicolas Dupont-Aignan
3.00%
±1.0%
  Philippe Poutou
1.00%
±0.6%
  Nathalie Arthaud
1.00%
±0.6%
  François Asselineau
0.50%
±0.4%
  Jacques Cheminade
0.50%
±0.4%
President - French President - Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes 4/23/2017
Ipsos 4/16/2017- - Likely Voters
  Emmanuel Macron
24.00%
±2.5%
  Marine Le Pen
23.00%
±2.4%
  François Fillon
18.50%
±2.2%
  Jean-Luc Mélenchon
18.50%
±2.2%
  Benoît Hamon
8.50%
±1.6%
  Nicolas Dupont-Aignan
4.00%
±1.1%
  Philippe Poutou
1.50%
±0.7%
  Jean Lassalle
1.00%
±0.6%
  François Asselineau
0.50%
±0.4%
  Nathalie Arthaud
0.50%
±0.4%
  Jacques Cheminade
0.00%
±0.0%
Governor - PA Governor - R Primary 5/22/2018
McLaughlin & Associates (R) 4/9/2017- - Likely Voters
  Scott Wagner
38.00%
±4.3%
  Mike Turzai
10.00%
±2.6%
  Paul Mango
8.00%
±2.4%

OLD MATCHUP POLLS
French President - Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes - Ipsos
2/7/2017-2/12/2017 - Likely Voters - ±2.7%
  Marine Le Pen
26.00
  Emmanuel Macron
23.00
  François Fillon
20.00
  Benoît Hamon
14.00
  Jean-Luc Mélenchon
11.00
  Nicolas Dupont-Aignan
3.00
  Philippe Poutou
0.50
  Nathalie Arthaud
0.50
  Jacques Cheminade
0.00

CANDIDATE BIRTHDAYS
Vietnam  1976 (41yrs)
Yu Shyi-kun  1948 (69yrs)
Al Salvi  1960 (57yrs)
Benjamin Duke  1855-1929 (74yrs)
Dr. Roberto Duarte  1975 (42yrs)
Francis H. Shoemaker  1889-1958 (69yrs)
Harvey H. Jarvis  1900-1981 (81yrs)
Howie Kent  1979 (38yrs)
Iris F. Blitch  1912-1993 (81yrs)
Ivonne Liliana Álvarez García  1978 (39yrs)
James Miller  1776-1851 (75yrs)
John C. Nicholls  1834-1893 (59yrs)
John Long Routt  1826-1907 (81yrs)
Jon Kyl  1942 (75yrs)
Marshall T. Parker  1922-2008 (86yrs)
Paul O. Husting  1866-1917 (51yrs)
Philip P. Campbell  1862-1941 (79yrs)
Richard B. Wigglesworth  1891-1960 (69yrs)
Robin Hodgson  1942 (75yrs)
Ronaldo Lessa  1949 (68yrs)
Roswell Keyes Colcord  1839-1939 (100yrs)
Stephen B. Packard  1839 (178yrs)
Takeaki Matsumoto  1959 (58yrs)
Thomas B. Hooker  1950 (67yrs)
Tony Christopher  1925 (92yrs)
Vladimir Zhirinovsky  1946 (71yrs)

LEANING PREDICTIONS
Democrats2020 GA District 06 - Special Runoff - 6/20/2017 Slight D Jon Ossoff
Democrats2020 French President - 4/23/2017 Slight EM Emmanuel Macron
IndyGeorgia French President - 4/23/2017 Slight EM Emmanuel Macron
Paul French President - 4/23/2017 Slight EM Emmanuel Macron
Paul GA District 06 - Special Runoff - 6/20/2017 Slight D Jon Ossoff
Paul MT At-Large - Special Election - 5/25/2017 Slight R Greg Gianforte
DylanSH99 US Ambassador to New Zealand - 5/1/2017 Safe R Scott Brown
Democrats2020 MT At-Large - Special Election - 5/25/2017 Slight D Rob Quist
DylanSH99 French President - Runoff - 5/7/2017 Lean EM Emmanuel Macron
DylanSH99 VA Governor - D Primary - 6/13/2017 Lean D Tom Perriello
Kyle French President - Runoff - 5/7/2017 Safe EM Emmanuel Macron
IndyGeorgia French President - Runoff - 5/7/2017 Strong EM Emmanuel Macron