Home About Chat Users Issues Party Candidates Polling Firms Media News Polls Calendar Key Races United States President Senate House Governors International

New User Account
Email: Password:

  New/Modified Since 
Monday
Feb 
20
 at 
1
:
52
PM

NEWS
AZ State Senate Container Proposed Legislation 2/22/2017 - Arizona Senate votes to seize assets of those who plan, participate in protests that turn violent
Issue Report 2/23/2017 - Dismal Results From Vouchers Surprise Researchers as DeVos Era Begins

CANDIDATE RIP
Ed Garvey  1940-2017 (77yrs)

RACE ENTRIES
N Coleman A. Young, Jr. Detroit Mayor - Primary 2017-02-20
PD Michele Emiliano Democratic Party Secretary 2017-02-21
R Rick Lewis OR State House 18 - Appointment 2017-02-22
R Jerome Rosa OR State House 18 - Appointment 2017-02-22
R Glenn Holum OR State House 18 - Appointment 2017-02-22
PD Andrea Orlando Democratic Party Secretary 2017-02-23

RACE DROPOUTS
D Cheri Bustos IL Governor - D Primary 2017-02-20
MoDem François Bayrou French President 2017-02-22
IOC Budapest, Hungary XXXIII Olympiad - 2024 Summer Games 2017-02-22
D Jaime Harrison DNC Party Chair 2017-02-23

DISTRICT LOCATOR BETA
Locate your districts and races

CALLED RACE RESULTS
OR State House 18 - Appointment - 2/22/2017
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Rick Lewis
1 (100%)
Jerome Rosa
0 (0%)
Glenn Holum
0 (0%)

ENDORSEMENTS
 William Lacy Clay, Jr. St. Louis Mayor - D Primary - 3/7/2017 D Lewis Reed
 François Bayrou French President - 4/23/2017 EM Emmanuel Macron
 François De Rugy French President - 4/23/2017 EM Emmanuel Macron
 Becky Wynn GA District 06 - Special Election - 4/18/2017 R Karen Handel
 Rebecca Chase Williams GA District 06 - Special Election - 4/18/2017 R Karen Handel
 Honey Van de Kreke GA District 06 - Special Election - 4/18/2017 R Karen Handel
 Karen C. Thurman GA District 06 - Special Election - 4/18/2017 R Karen Handel
 Pam Tallmadge GA District 06 - Special Election - 4/18/2017 R Karen Handel
 Jim Still GA District 06 - Special Election - 4/18/2017 R Karen Handel
 Kristen Riley GA District 06 - Special Election - 4/18/2017 R Karen Handel
 Donna Pittman GA District 06 - Special Election - 4/18/2017 R Karen Handel
 Michelle Penkava GA District 06 - Special Election - 4/18/2017 R Karen Handel
 Chris Owens GA District 06 - Special Election - 4/18/2017 R Karen Handel
 Bob Ott GA District 06 - Special Election - 4/18/2017 R Karen Handel
 Terry Nall GA District 06 - Special Election - 4/18/2017 R Karen Handel
 Dan Merkel GA District 06 - Special Election - 4/18/2017 R Karen Handel
 Karen Meinzen-McEnerny GA District 06 - Special Election - 4/18/2017 R Karen Handel
 Bates Mattison GA District 06 - Special Election - 4/18/2017 R Karen Handel
 William C. "Bill" Lusk GA District 06 - Special Election - 4/18/2017 R Karen Handel
 Joe Longoria GA District 06 - Special Election - 4/18/2017 R Karen Handel
 Joe Lockwood GA District 06 - Special Election - 4/18/2017 R Karen Handel
 Arthur Letchas GA District 06 - Special Election - 4/18/2017 R Karen Handel
 Mike Kenn GA District 06 - Special Election - 4/18/2017 R Karen Handel
 Randall Johnson GA District 06 - Special Election - 4/18/2017 R Karen Handel
 Ashley Jenkins GA District 06 - Special Election - 4/18/2017 R Karen Handel
 James E. Gilvin GA District 06 - Special Election - 4/18/2017 R Karen Handel
 Joe Gebbia GA District 06 - Special Election - 4/18/2017 R Karen Handel
 Chuck Eaton GA District 06 - Special Election - 4/18/2017 R Karen Handel
 Tim Echols GA District 06 - Special Election - 4/18/2017 R Karen Handel
 Steve Dorvee GA District 06 - Special Election - 4/18/2017 R Karen Handel
 Nancy Diamond GA District 06 - Special Election - 4/18/2017 R Karen Handel
 JoAnn Birrell GA District 06 - Special Election - 4/18/2017 R Karen Handel
 Mike Bowers GA District 06 - Special Election - 4/18/2017 R Karen Handel
 D.C. Aiken GA District 06 - Special Election - 4/18/2017 R Karen Handel
 Mike Davis GA District 06 - Special Election - 4/18/2017 R Bruce LeVell
 Butch Conway GA District 06 - Special Election - 4/18/2017 R Bruce LeVell
 Newt Gingrich GA District 06 - Special Election - 4/18/2017 R Judson Hill
 Brad Raffensperger GA District 06 - Special Election - 4/18/2017 R Bob Gray
 Sue Everhart GA District 06 - Special Election - 4/18/2017 R Karen Handel
 Michele Henson GA District 06 - Special Election - 4/18/2017 D Sally Roegetter Harrell
 Stacey Evans GA District 06 - Special Election - 4/18/2017 D Sally Roegetter Harrell
 Jean-Vincent Placé French President - 4/23/2017 PS Benoît Hamon
 H. Claiborne "Clay" Pell DNC Party Chair - 2/25/2017 D Peter Buttigieg
 Howard Dean DNC Party Chair - 2/25/2017 D Peter Buttigieg
 John Park Brookhaven Mayor - Succession - 6/9/2015 NPA Reject
 Nancy T. Jester Brookhaven Mayor - 11/3/2015 D John Ernst
 Mike Jacobs Brookhaven Mayor - Runoff - 12/4/2012 R J. Max Davis II
 Jim Eyre Brookhaven Mayor - Runoff - 12/4/2012 D Sandy Murray

RACES
IL Governor - D Primary - 3/20/2018
US National Security Advisor - Acting - 2/13/2017
US National Security Advisor - 2/20/2017
Detroit Mayor - 11/7/2017
Detroit Mayor - Primary - 8/8/2017
US Secretary of the Army - 4/1/2017
Kuomintang Party Leadership Election - 3/24/2001
Kuomintang Party Leadership Election - 7/16/2005
Kuomintang Party Leadership Election - 2/13/2007
Kuomintang Party Leadership Election - 3/14/2007
Kuomintang Party Leadership Election - 4/7/2007
Kuomintang Party Leadership Election - 7/29/2009
Kuomintang Party Leadership Election - 7/20/2013
Kuomintang Party Leadership Election - 12/3/2014
Kuomintang Party Leadership Election - 1/17/2015
Kuomintang Party Leadership Election - 1/16/2016
Kuomintang Party Leadership Election - 3/26/2016
Kuomintang Party Leadership Election - 5/20/2017
TX State House 024 - 11/5/2002
NY Assembly 36 - 11/5/1968
NY Assembly - Queens 02 - 11/6/1962
New York City Council 32 - 11/4/2003
New York City Council 35 - 11/4/2003
Civil Court Judge - 11/5/2002
New York City Council 51 - 11/8/2016
Civil Court Judge New York County 2nd - 11/8/2016
Civil Court Judge New York County 4th - 11/8/2016
NY State Supreme Court 12 - 11/8/2016
Civil Court Judge Kings County 3rd - 11/8/2016
Kings County Civil Court Judge - 11/8/2016
New York County Civil Court Judge - 11/8/2016
Bronx County Civil Court Judge - 11/8/2016
Civil Court Judge New York County 4th - 11/8/2016
Richmond County Civil Court Judge - 11/7/2006
NYC Civil Court - Richmond Countywide - 11/6/2001
NY Civil Court Judge - Kings 2nd - 11/3/2015
NY State Supreme Court 09 - 11/4/2014
NY State Supreme Court 10 - 11/4/2014
NY State Supreme Court 08 - 11/4/2014
NY Civil Court Judge - Kings 2nd - 11/3/2014
NY Civil Court Judge- Kings 3rd - 11/3/2014
NY Civil Court Judge- Queens 3rd - 11/5/2013
NY Civil Court Judge- Kings 3rd - 11/5/2013
NY Civil Court Judge- Kings 5th - 11/5/2013
NY State Supreme Court 06 - 11/5/2013
NY State Supreme Court 08 - 11/5/2013
NY State Supreme Court 11 - 11/5/2013
NY State Supreme Court 09 - 11/5/2013
NY State Supreme Court 01 - 11/5/2013
NY State Supreme Court 10 - 11/5/2013
NY State Supreme Court 02 - 11/5/2013
NY State Supreme Court 12 - 11/5/2013
NY State Supreme Court 03 - 11/5/2013
NY State Supreme Court 04 - 11/5/2013
Civil Court Judge- Kings 1st - 11/6/2012
Civil Court Judge- Kings 2nd - 11/6/2012
NY Civil Court Judge- Kings 5th - 11/6/2012
NY State Supreme Court 05 - 11/5/2013
NY State Supreme Court 04 - 11/6/2012
NY State Supreme Court 06 - 11/6/2012
NY State Supreme Court 07 - 11/6/2012
NY State Supreme Court 09 - 11/6/2012
NY State Supreme Court 10 - 11/6/2012
NY State Supreme Court 11 - 11/6/2012
NY State Supreme Court 01 - 11/6/2012
NY State Supreme Court 12 - 11/6/2012
NY State Supreme Court 03 - 11/6/2012
Civil Court Judge- New York 6th - 11/8/2011
Civil Court Judge- New York 5th - 11/8/2011
Civil Court Judge- New York 4th - 11/8/2011
Civil Court Judge- New York 3rd - 11/8/2011
Civil Court Judge- New York 9th - 11/8/2011
Civil Court Judge- New York 7th - 11/8/2011
NY State Supreme Court 07 - 11/8/2011
NY State Supreme Court 01 - 11/8/2011
NY State Supreme Court 13 - 11/8/2011
NY State Supreme Court 08 - 11/8/2011
NY State Supreme Court 09 - 11/8/2011
NY State Supreme Court 04 - 11/8/2011
NY State Supreme Court 05 - 11/8/2011
NY State Supreme Court 10 - 11/8/2011
NY State Supreme Court 11 - 11/8/2011
NY State Supreme Court 03 - 11/8/2011
NYC Civil Court - Kings Countywide - 11/5/2002
NYC Civil Court - Queens Countywide - 11/2/2004
NYC Civil Court - Bronx Countywide - 11/2/2004
NYC Civil Court - Kings Countywide - 11/2/2004
NYC Civil Court - New York Countywide - 11/2/2004
Civil Court Judge- Kings 5th - 11/8/2005
Civil Court Judge- New York 5th - 11/8/2005
Civil Court Judge- New York 2nd - 11/7/2006
Civil Court Judge- New York 1st - 11/7/2006
Civil Court Judge- Bronx 1st - 11/7/2006
Fine Gael Leadership Election - 6/5/2002
Civil Court Judge- New York 9th - 11/7/2006
Civil Court Judge- New York 4th - 11/7/2006
Civil Court Judge Richmond County 2nd - 11/8/2006
Fine Gael Leader - 4/1/2017
Civil Court Judge- Richmond County 1st - 11/3/2009
NY State Supreme Court 07 - 11/6/2007

MAP LOCATIONS
NJ State Senate 33 NJ State Senate Districts 1992-2002 Jan 14, 1992-Jan 8, 2002 RBH
Glasgow Scottish Parliament Regions from 2011 May 5, 2011- IndyGeorgia
West of Scotland Scottish Parliament Regions from 2011 May 5, 2011- IndyGeorgia
South of Scotland Scottish Parliament Regions from 2011 May 5, 2011- IndyGeorgia
North East Scotland Scottish Parliament Regions from 2011 May 5, 2011- IndyGeorgia
Mid Scotland & Fife Scottish Parliament Regions from 2011 May 5, 2011- IndyGeorgia
Lothians Scottish Parliament Regions from 2011 May 5, 2011- IndyGeorgia
Central Scotland Scottish Parliament Regions from 2011 May 5, 2011- IndyGeorgia
Highlands & Islands Scottish Parliament Regions from 2011 May 5, 2011- IndyGeorgia
First Bristol & Plymouth District MA State Senate Districts 2013-2023 Jan 2, 2013-Jan 3, 2023 RP
Zamora-Chinchipe Ecuador Provinces (2007 - Present) Nov 7, 2007- IndyGeorgia
Tungurahua Ecuador Provinces (2007 - Present) Nov 7, 2007- IndyGeorgia
Sucumbíos Ecuador Provinces (2007 - Present) Nov 7, 2007- IndyGeorgia
Santo Domingo de los Tsachilas Ecuador Provinces (2007 - Present) Nov 7, 2007- IndyGeorgia
Santa Elena Ecuador Provinces (2007 - Present) Nov 7, 2007- IndyGeorgia
Pichincha Ecuador Provinces (2007 - Present) Nov 7, 2007- IndyGeorgia
Pastaza Ecuador Provinces (2007 - Present) Nov 7, 2007- IndyGeorgia
Orellana Ecuador Provinces (2007 - Present) Nov 7, 2007- IndyGeorgia
Napo Ecuador Provinces (2007 - Present) Nov 7, 2007- IndyGeorgia
Morona-Santiago Ecuador Provinces (2007 - Present) Nov 7, 2007- IndyGeorgia
Manabí Ecuador Provinces (2007 - Present) Nov 7, 2007- IndyGeorgia
Los Ríos Ecuador Provinces (2007 - Present) Nov 7, 2007- IndyGeorgia
Loja Ecuador Provinces (2007 - Present) Nov 7, 2007- IndyGeorgia
Imbabura Ecuador Provinces (2007 - Present) Nov 7, 2007- IndyGeorgia
Guayas Ecuador Provinces (2007 - Present) Nov 7, 2007- IndyGeorgia
Galápagos Ecuador Provinces (2007 - Present) Nov 7, 2007- IndyGeorgia
Esmeraldas Ecuador Provinces (2007 - Present) Nov 7, 2007- IndyGeorgia
El Oro Ecuador Provinces (2007 - Present) Nov 7, 2007- IndyGeorgia
Cotopaxi Ecuador Provinces (2007 - Present) Nov 7, 2007- IndyGeorgia
Chimborazo Ecuador Provinces (2007 - Present) Nov 7, 2007- IndyGeorgia
Carchi Ecuador Provinces (2007 - Present) Nov 7, 2007- IndyGeorgia
Cañar Ecuador Provinces (2007 - Present) Nov 7, 2007- IndyGeorgia
Bolívar Ecuador Provinces (2007 - Present) Nov 7, 2007- IndyGeorgia
Azuay Ecuador Provinces (2007 - Present) Nov 7, 2007- IndyGeorgia
Argyll and Bute UK - Scotland Council Areas Apr 1, 1996- IndyGeorgia
Dumfries and Galloway UK - Scotland Council Areas Apr 1, 1996- IndyGeorgia
Highland UK - Scotland Council Areas Apr 1, 1996- IndyGeorgia

POLITICAL PARTIES
All People's Congress
Agrarian
Independent
Turkmenistan Democratic
Industrialists and Entrepreneurs
Pleasure
Blank Vote
Réunion Socialist
Alternative Left 2007
Leaders Can't Wait
Ricigliano 2013
Your Independent Voice
Article 50

CANDIDATES
McMaster, H. R.
Wold, John S.
Jin-pyng, Wang
Po-hsiung, Wu
Pin-kung, Chiang
Den-yih, Wu
Min-hui, Huang
Hsin, Lee
Chen, Apollo
Lung-pin, Hau
Kuo-yu, Han
Chan, Steve
McCool, Daniel
Boyland, (FNU)
Boyland, Thomas S.
Boyland, Linda
Mossa, Michael
Morrissey, Keisha
Figueroa, Felix
Lizardo, Roberto
McManus, Joseph
Rodriguez, Luana Malavolta
Giovinazzo, Lisa
Johnson, John
Wilson, Justin M.
Lovain, Timothy B.
Smedberg, Paul C.
Hughes, Alicia
Wood, John Robert
Davis, Glenda Bonds
Kraus, Robert S.
Mincey, Jermaine A.
Chapman, John T.
Bailey, Sr., Willie F.
Miles, Monique
Torrez, Fernando M.
Foran, Ken
Miller, Craig
Troy, Pat
Gaines, Ludwig P.
Fannon, IV, Francis H.
Pepper, Redella S. "Del"
Cefaratti, Dominic Philip
Williamson, Rich C.
Mirisch, John A.
Brien, William W.
Rosenstein, Brian
Cohan, Katherine
Talei, Michael
Donnelly, Stephen
Finkel, Eliot
Friedman, Les
Markowitz, Vera
Bilak, Frances
Wunderlich, Robert "Bob"
Wayne, Jim
Bosse, Lili
Gold, Julian A.
Brucker, Barry
Briskman, Linda
Maas, Virginia
Stone, Richard A.
Cohen, Fran
Hakim, Michael
Nathan, Nili
Lilley, Brent C.
Ross, Abraham C.
Dorn, Roosevelt F.
Green, Ernest "Scooby"
Hays, James
Parker, Bryan O.
Aspel, Steve
Kilroy, Matt
Aust, Pat
Coleman, Eric
Bisignano, Gerard
Allan, Ellen
Schmalz, Kurt
Sachs, Michael Ian
Mowatt, Christopher
Brand, Bill
Morabito, Sam J.
Davis, Carol B.
Wagner, Robert J. "Bob"
Greer, Van Nessa
Zahorik, Kristina
Turner, Dorothy "Dot"
Houlihan, William "Bill"
Newman, Jennifer
Long, Brendan
Kulasingham, Mark
Le Couteur, Caroline
Davidson, Emma
Faerber, Jennifer
Swan, Robbie
Field, Deborah
Montagne, Jessica
Gowor, Roman
Hamer, Tom
Cumpston, Brendan
Brown, Fergus
Klinkon, Alexander
Vickers, Rod
Dickerson, Shelley
O'Connor, Mark
Mail, Jill
Scherger, Nancy-Louise
Webber, Margaret
Whyte, Brendan
Larson, Tom
Johnson, Jeffrey D.
Reed, Zachary "Zack"
Masteller, Mark A.
Halter, Vern
Vavrin, Rosemary
Irvine, Shawn
Logue, Jeff
Ollife, Lewis
Hunt, Russell G.
Orfini, Matteo
Staley, Jr., Ellis J.
Bookstein, Isadore
Emiliano, Michele
Johnson, W. F.
Olsen, Ray
Wolfstone, Michael
Davis, Francis Gale
Ferguson, Robert L.
Johnson, Albert Ray
Jones, Russell
Wensing, Veronica
Braddock, Andrew
Odman, Robert J. "Big Bob"
Holm, Tobias
Aiken, Joseph G. "Joe"
Dewson, Andrew
Kennett, Susie
Green, Dave
Keating, Declan
Ursino, Frank A.
Bergerson, Wallace W.
Pollard, David
Sheridan, Violet
Gabriel, Paul
Heffernan, Casey
Cottingham, Mandy
Davis, F. Benjamin
Pettus, Terry
Evans, Daniel
Morris, R. E.
Becker, Fred C.
Rodosovich, E. Mike
Grossman, Ralph G.
Tipp, Stan
Boateng, Mathias Bonzo-Ewereko
Webster Kwasi Andoh, Sebastian
Fairfax, Baafi Kwame
Akomeah Stephen, Prince
Egyapa Mercer, Andrew Kofi
Assafuah, Emmanuel
Essuman, Daniel
Arthur, Peter
Panford, Ato
Mensah, Isaac Collins
Afful, Eric
Buadee, Abraham Kojo
Toku, Philip
Hockson Ampongteng, Patrick
Boas, Roger
Abrokwah Isaac,
Kwakye Ackah, Peter Yaw
Bogyako-Saim, Patrick
Adabor, Simon Peter
Ofosuhene Vivian,
Kwaw, Isaac Wilson
Asamoah, Solomon
Guest, Michael
Amankwa, Ignatius Akwasi
Armah Isaac,
Stephen, Frimpong Mansoh
Otoo, Michael
Akram, Mohammad
Baidoo, Isaac
Fielding, Barbara
Desewu, Anthony Anani Kojo
Adugu, Mathias Kofi
Selassie Akpaganah, Prosper
Aboagye, Kwadwo Nyanpon
Onny, Komla
Agbolosu, Selorm
Evans, Appiah
Duncan Modzabi, Fredrick
Tukpeyi, Edwin
Korbla, Adediah Confidence
Tay Perry,
Amudzi, Franklin Kordzo
Adika, Isaac Kwame
Kumah, Akutey Joshua
Johnson Melody Dedo,
Tetteh Edwin Harry,
Dzamesi, Samuel Kofi A.
Gbedjeh Liberty Cynthia,
Nyadey Dennis Sedinam,
Morton, Tabitha
Jalulah, Emmanuel
Agoriba, Kubirizigah Susana
Weguri, Pwoawuvi J.
Kuganab-Lem, Robert Baba
Abanga Abdulai,
Hamidu, Issaka Joseph
Salifu, Azure Issifu
Sulemana, Osman
Alonsi Thomas Kofi,
Abaayiak, Ayaaji William
Agbanwa Gab-Iana Abugre,
Mbilla, Awini Paul
Seidu, Ayuuba
Zaliya, Ibrahim
Steuer, Aaron
Nathan, Edgar J.
Lawson, C. Alan
Cooney, Lloyd E.
Curdy, James (R.F.)
Olmer, Mike
McKinney, Eunice I.
Marshall Yohey, Jo Anne
Schilling, Cheryl
Higgins, Andrew B. "Butch"
Hooper, Levi
Fix, Ted Parker
Staloch, Kenneth J.
Peoples, Dean
Peterson, Dave
Fuller, Leonard W.
Chappelle, James E.
Blair, Timothy Joseph
Thompson, J. Gunnar
Gold, Samuel L.
Gee, Victor Alfred
Maze, Wendell D.
Siebel, Gary Stuart
Tierney, Charles
Landon, Howard
Stockton, Duke
Telesford, Darwin
Hetrick, Charles H.
Pilson, Don
Bauder, Arthur
Tsoucalis, Nicholas
Privette, Clarice L.R. "Tops"
Blubaugh, Glenn L.
Stites, C.E. "Ed"
Maine, Stan
Comninel, Constantine
Mullane, Kenneth G.
Damiani, Vincent D.
Lamb, Mark
Dickson, Kaye
Phair, James
Semansky, Frank S.
Kenney, Paul
Fangmeyer, Marsha E.
Constanino, Mark
Edwards, Carl
Feiden, Murray T.
Hofstadter, Samuel H.
Thompson, Edward
Buschsman, Albert H.
Goodstein, Irving D.
Buckbarron, Gertrude
Balsam, Paul
Clinton, Gordon S.
Annanpesov, Maksat
Atalyev, Bekmyrat
Jelilov, Serdar
Annayev, Jumanazar
Gurbanov, Meretdurdy
Durdyyev, Ramazan
Nurnepesov, Suleimannepes
Orazov, Durdygylych
Jordan, Ruth
Moody, Brantley
Malave-Gonzalez, Nelida
O'Leary, Frances M.
Unger, Sally E.
Sweeting, J. Machelle
Erdey, Jacob
Harris, Kenneth
Pabon, Joel
Nunez, Miguel A.
Hubberman, Sharon D.
Colacurcio, Susan
Rodriguez, Gabriel
Guzman, Margarita
Cirillo, Cosmo
Espinal, Juan
Stefonetti, Jeanne M.
Rosario, Jose A.
Betancourt, Carlos
Sanchez, Myril T.
Leung, Thomas M.
Hernandez, Hector A.
Corso, Michael
DeFino, Anthony M.
Reynoso, Gabriela B.
Galis-Menendez, Armando M.
Melendez, Maria
Cullen, Jr., Patrick R.
Vieu-Charier, Catherine
Faugeron, Corine
De Rugy, François
Leost, Thiphaine
Majda, Jacky
Lebreton, Anne
Geisler, Stéphanie
Mouton, Ivan
Moschetto, Bruno
Spilman, Christiane
Castel, Elisabeth
Laeng, Isabelle
Guilleminot, Eliane
Rey, Stéphane
Voitier, Isabelle
Teurtroy, Anne
Raynaud, Louis
Marsault, Philippe
Mosio, Mark
Sheen, Martin
Sheen, Charlie
Jones, Gwilym
Warlow, Eve
Bush, Eluned Mary
Morse, John Howard
Palmer, David Leslie
Rowland, Robyn
Litchfield, Edward J.
Jones, Stephen Barry
Riley, Jeffrey J.
Britton, Robert A.
Rogers, John D.
Button, Victor J.
Roberts, Timothy P.
Jones, Malcolm J.D.
Hills, Siw
McKinlay, Andrew
Greaves, Tudor
Unwin, David A.
Mills, David
Meredudd, Sian Rosmari
Richards, Hugh Wynn
Heptburne-Scott, James P.
Thomson, George R.
Forbes, Elizabeth A.
Falchikov, Mike G.
Dindar, Nassimah
Armand, Alain
Morel, Jean-Jacques
Dindar, Ibrahim
Ramassamy, Nadia
Loyher, Jeanne
Seigle-Vatte, Cécile
Lépinay, Georges-Marie
Cadet, Daniel
Gérard, Gilbert
Martinelli, Sabine
Lombard, Didier
Haussmann Chotia, Ybsen
Massain, Rémy
Germane, Guénot
Esquier, François
Payet, Laurent
Garvey, Ed
Engstrom, Thelma C.
Engstrom, Elton E.
Belcher, Taylor G.
Williams, Rebecca Chase
Van de Kreke, Honey
Tallmadge, Pam
Still, Jim
Riley, Kristen
Pittman, Donna
Ott, Bob
Nall, Terry
Meinzen-McEnerny, Karen
Mattison, Bates
Jenkins, Ashley
Gebbia, Joe
Birrell, JoAnn
Conway, Butch
Chidi, George
Patton, Ed
Tolbert, John
Gannon, Kathie
Bradshaw, Steve
Willis, Willie
Leff, James J.
Barnes-Sutton, Sharon
Mosby, Warren
Hammonds, Lance
Wood, Susan
Monferdini, Noelle
Atteberry, Katherine
Robbins, Matt
Cheek, Lorne D.
Jackson, Bruce K.
Hoffman, Ruth
Lerner, Anne
Penkava, Michelle
Carr, Jon
Rosenfeld, William
Nix, Jr., Frank E.
Walker, Thomas
Gilbert, Tom
Jordan, Corbett
Lovvorn, Eric B.
Scarpaci, Joe
Hart, Tom
Pyles, Holmes E.
Danese, Larry
Butler, Wendy
Johnson, Larry
Rader, Jeff
Lewis, Rick
Rosa, Jerome
Holum, Glenn
Lankey, Thomas
Gaspari, Gaetano V.
Prasad, Sudhanshu
Nielsen, Gilbert
Perlin, Francis P.
Szilagyi, Aimee
Jabbar, Al
Resner, Mary Lou
Bonderowitz, Lori A.
Coyle, Joseph A.
Coyle, Joseph M.
Schlesinger, Jay
Johnson, Courtney
Gomez, Alvaro
Shah, Sapana
Shukla, Krupal B.
Viruet, Abiel J.
Zuckerman, Howard R.
Patel, Parag P.
Wan, Fung Hang
Patel, Sandip
Patel, Mohin "Mo"
Doherty, Cynthia
Nagel, Steven
Griffin-Ussak, Ann Marie
Mascola, Wayne
Perilstein, Melissa
Kukor, James M.
Lombardi, Michael R.
Khan, Abrar "Sam"
Hu, Zhiyu "Jimmy"
Hughes, Thomas J.
Sendelsky, Leonard D.
Patil, Ajay
Orlowski, Michael
Nayee, Ashok J.
Joshi, Samip
Callen, Rachel
Kravarik, Meiling
Fitzgerald, Edward
Dasondi, Nilesh
Westover, Richard
Pulomena, John
Hansen, Donald R.
Garibotto, Robert E.
Daniel, Jusleine C.
Weinstein, Jack B.
Brownstein, Irvin R.
Park, John
Jones, Linley
Fitzpatrick, Kevin
Quirk, Kevin
Lord, Karen
Witt, Kerry
Meaders, Kevin
Eyre, Jim
Hurst, Larry
Mitchell, Russell
Anthony, Deborah
Bawcom, Hope
O'Donnell, Bridget
Podgor, Ben
Russo, Julia
Stathis, Gaye L.
Steavens, Erik
Ernst, John
Boone, Dale
Erdogan, Eve
Barry III, Charles P.
Brown, Bill
Nama, C. Tim
Shepard, Thom
Article 50,

FAMILY CONNECTION
Bill, Cash Father of William, Cash
(FNU), Boyland Father of William F., Boyland
(FNU), Boyland Father of Thomas S., Boyland
Thomas S., Boyland Spouse of Linda, Boyland
Elton E., Engstrom Spouse of Thelma C., Engstrom

USERS
wmmmorrison

CONTAINERS
Party Leadership Kuomintang
Province Esmeraldas
City Government Beverly Hills City Council (A)
City Government Beverly Hills City Council (B)
State Central Committee District 1 Committeeman
State Central Committee District 1 Committeewoman
State Central Committee District 2 Committeewoman
State Central Committee District 2 Committeeman
State Central Committee District 3 Committeewoman
State Central Committee District 3 Committeeman
State Central Committee District 4 Committeewoman
State Central Committee District 4 Committeeman
State Central Committee District 5 Committeewoman
State Central Committee District 5 Committeeman
State Central Committee District 6 Committeewoman
State Central Committee District 6 Committeeman
State Central Committee District 7 Committeeman
State Central Committee District 7 Committeewoman
State Central Committee District 8 Committeewoman
State Central Committee District 8 Committeeman
State Central Committee District 9 Committeeman
State Central Committee District 9 Committeewoman
State Central Committee District 10 Committeewoman
State Central Committee District 10 Committeeman
State Central Committee District 11 Committeewoman
State Central Committee District 11 Committeeman
State Central Committee District 12 Committeewoman
State Central Committee District 12 Committeeman
State Central Committee District 13 Committeewoman
State Central Committee District 13 Committeeman
State Central Committee District 14 Committeewoman
State Central Committee District 14 Committeeman
State Central Committee District 15 Committeeman
State Central Committee District 15 Committeewoman
State Central Committee District 16 Committeewoman
State Central Committee District 16 Committeeman
State Central Committee District 17 Committeewoman
State Central Committee District 17 Committeeman
State Central Committee District 18 Committeewoman
State Central Committee District 18 Committeeman
State Central Committee District 19
State Central Committee District 19
Town Government Town Justice (A)
Town Government Town Justice (A)
Votes/Standings Regional List Vote
Votes/Standings Constituency Vote
City Council Seattle City Council Pos. 6
City Council Seattle City Council Pos. 8
State Senate Bristol & Norfolk District
State Senate Second Bristol & Plymouth District
State Senate Hampden District
State Senate First Hampden & Hampshire District
State Senate Second Hampden & Hampshire District
State Senate First Middlesex & Norfolk District
State Senate Second Middlesex & Norfolk District
State Senate Norfolk, Bristol & Plymouth District
State Senate Norfolk & Plymouth District
State Senate First Plymouth & Bristol District
State Senate Second Plymouth & Bristol District
State Senate Plymouth & Norfolk District
State Senate First Suffolk & Middlesex District
State Senate Second Suffolk & Middlesex District
State Senate First Worcester District
State Senate Second Worcester District
State Senate Worcester & Middlesex District
State Senate First Bristol & Plymouth District
Referenda EU Membership
County Judgeship Civil Court 01
County Judgeship Civil Court 03
County Judgeship Civil Court 04
County Commission District 7
County Commission District 2
County Commission District 3
City Tucker
City Government Mayor
City Council District 2, Post 2
City Council District 2, Post 1
City Council District 1, Post 1
City Council District 1, Post 2
City Council District 3, Post 1
City Council District 3, Post 2
City Government Mayor
City Government Municipal Council
Chief Justice New York Court of Appeals -Chief Judge
City Government Mayor
City Council District 1
City Council District 2
City Council District 3
City Council District 4

DISCUSSION
Race ECU President - 2/19/2017 1 New
Race US President - D Primaries - 2/9/2020 1 New
Media FOX News 1 New
Candidate Garvey, Ed 1 New

MATCHUP POLLS
House of Representatives - GA District 06 - Special Election 4/18/2017
Clout Research 2/17/2017- - Likely Voters
  Jon Ossoff
31.70%
±3.5%
  Karen Handel
24.90%
±3.2%
  Bob Gray
10.60%
±2.3%
  Judson Hill
9.20%
±2.2%
  Dan Moody
2.00%
±1.0%
  Bruce LeVell
1.20%
±0.8%
Mayor - St. Louis Mayor - D Primary 3/7/2017
Remington Research 2/14/2017- - Likely Voters
  Lyda Krewson
34.00%
±2.9%
  Tishaura O. Jones
16.00%
±2.3%
  Lewis Reed
14.00%
±2.1%
  Antonio French
12.00%
±2.0%
  Jeffrey L. Boyd
4.00%
±1.2%
  William C. "Bill" Haas
3.00%
±1.1%
  Jimmie Matthews
1.00%
±0.6%
Parliament - DEU Bundestag - Popular Vote 10/22/2017
INSA 2/17/2017- - Likely Voters
  Christian Democratic Union
31.50%
±2.0%
  Social Democratic Party of Germany
30.00%
±2.0%
  Alternative for Germany
11.00%
±1.4%
  The Left
9.50%
±1.3%
  Alliance '90/The Greens
6.50%
±1.1%
  Free Democratic Party
5.50%
±1.0%
President - French President 4/23/2017
OpinionWay 2/19/2017- - Likely Voters
  Marine Le Pen
26.00%
±2.2%
  Emmanuel Macron
22.00%
±2.1%
  François Fillon
21.00%
±2.0%
  Benoît Hamon
14.00%
±1.7%
  Jean-Luc Mélenchon
11.00%
±1.6%
  Nicolas Dupont-Aignan
4.00%
±1.0%
  Yannick Jadot
2.00%
±0.7%
  Philippe Poutou
0.00%
±0.0%
  Nathalie Arthaud
0.00%
±0.0%
Senate - WI US Senate 11/6/2018
Magellan Data & Mapping Strategies (R) 2/9/2017- - Likely Voters
  Tammy Baldwin
49.00%
±4.4%
  David A. Clarke, Jr.
35.00%
±4.2%
  Tammy Baldwin
49.00%
±4.4%
  Sean Duffy
36.00%
±4.2%

JOB APPROVAL POLLS
D Tammy Baldwin Magellan Data & Mapping Strategies (R) 2/9/2017 - 2/16/2017 49.00% + 34.00% - 17.00% ?

CANDIDATE BIRTHDAYS
Alan Griffin  1960 (57yrs)
Beau Boulter  1942 (75yrs)
Ben Grussendorf  1942 (75yrs)
Bob Ferguson  1965 (52yrs)
Ciro Moura  1946 (71yrs)
Duffy Breaux  1928-2005 (77yrs)
G. Mennen "Soapy" Williams  1911-1988 (77yrs)
Gabino Cué Monteagudo  1963 (54yrs)
Ian Liddell-Grainger  1959 (58yrs)
Joseph L. Carrigg  1901-1989 (88yrs)
K. Gunn McKay  1925-2000 (75yrs)
Marlene Lynch Ford  1954 (63yrs)
Martha Palafox Gutiérrez  1949 (68yrs)
Nathan Frank  1852-1931 (79yrs)
Pia Kjærsgaard  1947 (70yrs)
Pietro (Paul II) Barbo  1417-1471 (54yrs)
Radosław "Radek" Sikorski  1963 (54yrs)
Sampson W. Harris  1809-1857 (48yrs)
Senjuro Hayashi  1876-1943 (67yrs)
Tom Osborne  1937 (80yrs)
Viktor Yushchenko  1954 (63yrs)
William R. "Bill" Roy  1926-2014 (88yrs)

KEY RACE RATING
GA Governor - R Runoff - 8/10/2010 Crimson" 1" Avg: 1"

LEANING PREDICTIONS
DylanSH99 IN US Senate - 11/6/2018 Safe R Republican Primary Winner
DylanSH99 GA District 06 - Special Election - 4/18/2017 Slight R Karen Handel
DylanSH99 VA Governor - D Primary - 6/13/2017 Slight D Ralph S. Northam