Home About Chat Users Issues Party Candidates Polling Firms Media News Polls Calendar Key Races United States President Senate House Governors International

New User Account
"A collaborative political resource." 
Email: Password:

  New/Modified Since Aug 03 at 08:35am
NEWS
Candidate News 08/03/2020 - Memo clears Scutari, puts Linden mayor on hot seat
Candidate News 07/28/2020 - Former Ohio House candidate reveals he was FBI informant
Race News 08/02/2020 - Zach Wamp Says Hagerty Hired Young Girls In Short Shorts For Rallies; Senator Blackburn Rails Against Accusation
Candidate News 08/03/2020 - Spain's scandal-hit former king Juan Carlos to go into exile
Candidate News 08/03/2020 - Illinois community leaders want to abolish history lessons in schools
Candidate Investigation 08/04/2020 - Former Colombian President Uribe says high court orders his detention
Race News 08/04/2020 - Karen Bass eulogized Communist Party USA leader
Race News 08/05/2020 - ‘She is absolutely our No. 1 draft pick’: GOP pines for Rice as Biden VP
Race News 08/04/2020 - Belarus presidential election: Rising opposition star Svetlana Tikhanovskaya speaks to Euronews
Beirut Container Fact Check 08/05/2020 - U.S. officials dispute Trump’s claim that Beirut was attacked
Race News 08/05/2020 - Andy Kim has raised $5 million for re-election bid
District of Columbia Container News 08/05/2020 - Psychedelics Decriminalization Initiative Officially Qualifies For D.C. Ballot

MATCHUP POLLS
OH US President 06/24-07/15
 Joe Biden
46.00
 Donald Trump
42.00
IA - District 02 07/26-07/28
 Rita Hart
41.00
 Mariannette Miller-Meeks
41.00
MT US President 07/31-08/02
 Donald Trump
53.00
 Joe Biden
42.00
MT US Senate 07/31-08/02
 Steve Daines
50.00
 Steve Bullock
44.00
MT Governor 07/31-08/02
 Greg Gianforte
50.00
 Mike Cooney
41.00
WI US President 07/11-07/17
 Joe Biden
51.00
 Donald Trump
42.00
UT District 04 07/27-08/01
 Ben McAdams
35.00
 Burgess Owens
35.00
 John Molnar
4.00
 Jonia M. Broderick
2.00
MI US President 07/28-07/29
 Joe Biden
49.00
 Donald Trump
43.00
MI US Senate 07/28-07/29
 Gary Peters
47.00
 John James
39.00
SC US President 07/24-08/02
 Donald Trump
49.00
 Joe Biden
44.00
SC US Senate 07/24-08/02
 Lindsey Graham
44.00
 Jaime Harrison
43.00
AL US President 07/24-08/02
 Donald Trump
58.00
 Joe Biden
36.00
AL US Senate 07/24-08/02
 Tommy Tuberville
52.00
 Doug Jones
35.00
KY US President 07/24-08/02
 Donald Trump
59.00
 Joe Biden
35.00
KY US Senate 07/24-08/02
 Mitch McConnell
53.00
 Amy McGrath
36.00
TX US President 07/24-08/02
 Joe Biden
47.00
 Donald Trump
46.00
TX US Senate 07/24-08/02
 John Cornyn
44.00
 Mary Jennings "MJ" Hegar
38.00
CA US President 07/21-07/27
 Joe Biden
67.00
 Donald Trump
28.00
OH District 01 07/13-07/15
 Kate Schroder
47.00
 Steve Chabot
46.00
MI US President 07/21-07/27
 Joe Biden
53.00
 Donald Trump
41.00
MI US Senate 07/21-07/27
 Gary Peters
51.00
 John James
40.00
PA US President 07/21-07/27
 Joe Biden
51.00
 Donald Trump
45.00
WI US President 07/21-07/27
 Joe Biden
52.00
 Donald Trump
38.00
GA District 06 07/26-07/28
 Lucy McBath
48.00
 Karen Handel
46.00
GA District 06 03/15-03/17
 Karen Handel
49.00
 Lucy McBath
47.00
GA District 06 06/30-07/02
 Karen Handel
46.00
 Lucy McBath
42.00
TX US Senate 07/28-07/30
 John Cornyn
43.00
 Mary Jennings "MJ" Hegar
42.00
KS District 02 07/16-07/17
 Michelle De La Isla
49.60
 Jacob LaTurner
42.40
 Michelle De La Isla
41.40
 Steve Watkins
37.40
IA US President 07/30-08/03
 Donald Trump
48.00
 Joe Biden
45.00
 Jo Jorgensen
3.00
IA US Senate 07/30-08/03
 Joni Ernst
48.00
 Theresa Greenfield
45.00
 Rick Stewart
2.00
 Suzanne Herzog
1.00
FL US President 07/29-08/01
 Donald Trump
43.00
 Joe Biden
43.00
 Jo Jorgensen
3.00
 Howie Hawkins
2.00
OH US President 07/29-08/01
 Joe Biden
43.00
 Donald Trump
41.00
 Jo Jorgensen
4.00
 Howie Hawkins
1.00
PA US President 07/29-08/01
 Joe Biden
44.00
 Donald Trump
43.00
 Jo Jorgensen
4.00
 Howie Hawkins
2.00
NC US President 07/29-08/01
 Joe Biden
44.00
 Donald Trump
40.00
 Jo Jorgensen
4.00
 Howie Hawkins
1.00
KY US Senate 07/25-07/29
 Mitch McConnell
49.00
 Amy McGrath
46.00
 Brad Barron
4.00
KY US President 07/25-07/29
 Donald Trump
52.00
 Joe Biden
45.00
AZ District 06 07/29-08/01
 David Schweikert
46.00
 Hiral Vyas Tipirneni
43.00
KS District 02 07/29-07/30
 Jacob LaTurner
45.00
 Michelle De La Isla
41.00
TN District 01 - R Primary 07/28-07/30
 Rusty Crowe
16.10
 Diana Harshbarger
15.80
 Josh Gapp
11.70
 Timothy Hill
10.40
 Steven Darden
9.30
 John Clark
8.90
 David B. Hawk
6.00
NC US Senate 07/24-08/02
 J. Calvin "Cal" Cunningham
49.00
 Thomas "Thom" Tillis
41.00

APPROVAL POLLS
R Donald Trump 07/31-08/02 52.00% + 44.00% - 4.00% ?
R Donald Trump 07/11-07/17 43.00% + 55.00% - 2.00% ?
R Ron Johnson 07/11-07/17 41.00% + 47.00% - 12.00% ?
D Tammy Baldwin 07/11-07/17 52.00% + 39.00% - 9.00% ?
D Tony Evers 07/11-07/17 60.00% + 37.00% - 3.00% ?
R Donald Trump 07/28-07/29 44.00% + 51.00% - 5.00% ?
R Donald Trump 07/21-07/27 29.00% + 71.00% - 0.00% ?
R Donald Trump 07/21-07/27 41.00% + 57.00% - 2.00% ?
R Donald Trump 07/21-07/27 40.00% + 57.00% - 3.00% ?
R Donald Trump 07/21-07/27 46.00% + 52.00% - 2.00% ?

ENDORSEMENTS
 Tom MacArthur NJ District 03 - Nov 03, 2020 R David Richter
 Barack Obama NJ District 02 - Nov 03, 2020 D Amy Kennedy
 Barack Obama NJ District 03 - Nov 03, 2020 D Andrew Kim
 Barack Obama NJ District 05 - Nov 03, 2020 D Josh Gottheimer
 Barack Obama NJ District 07 - Nov 03, 2020 D Tom Malinowski
 Barack Obama NJ District 11 - Nov 03, 2020 D Mikie Sherrill
 Lisa Helps BC Green Party Leader - Sep 13, 2020 GPC Sonia Furstenau
 Amita Kuttner BC Green Party Leader - Sep 13, 2020 GPC Sonia Furstenau
 Elizabeth May BC Green Party Leader - Sep 13, 2020 GPC Sonia Furstenau
 David Suzuki BC Green Party Leader - Sep 13, 2020 GPC Sonia Furstenau
 Vincent J. Carbonneau Green Party Leader - Oct 04, 2020 GPC Meryam Haddad
 Gary Johnson US President - LBT Primary - Apr 01, 2020 LBT James P. "Jim" Gray
 Dr. Cynic PA US President - Nov 08, 2016 D Hillary Clinton
 Jamilah Nasheed St. Louis City Treasurer - D Primary - Aug 04, 2020 D Tishaura O. Jones
 Jamilah Nasheed St. Louis City Circuit Attorney - D Primary - Aug 04, 2020 D Kimberly M. Gardner
 Jamilah Nasheed MO State Senate 05 - D Primary - Aug 04, 2020 D Michelle Sherod
 Dr. Cynic ON Parliament - Parkdale–High Park - May 02, 2011 LPC Gerard Kennedy
 Dr. Cynic ON Parliament - Parkdale—High Park - Oct 19, 2015 NDP Peggy Nash
 Dr. Cynic Allegheny County District Attorney - Nov 05, 2019 I Lisa Middleman
 Dr. Cynic Pittsburgh City Council District 8 - Special Election - Mar 06, 2018 I Erika Strassburger
 Natalie MO Amendment 2 (Medicaid Expansion) - Aug 04, 2020 YES Yes
 St. Louis American MO State House 077 - D Primary - Aug 04, 2020 D Darryl Gray
 Steve Roberts MO State House 077 - D Primary - Aug 04, 2020 D Darryl Gray
 VoteVets.org MA District 04 - D Primary - Sep 01, 2020 D Jake Auchincloss
 Carole A. Fiola MA District 04 - D Primary - Sep 01, 2020 D Jake Auchincloss
 Paul A. Schmid, III MA District 04 - D Primary - Sep 01, 2020 D Jake Auchincloss
 Evan Falchuk MA District 04 - D Primary - Sep 01, 2020 D Jake Auchincloss
 Natalie MO Governor - D Primary - Aug 04, 2020 D Nicole Galloway
 Dr. Cynic FL US Senate - Nov 02, 2010 D Kendrick B. Meek
 Dr. Cynic US Secretary of State - Apr 26, 2018 NPA Reject
 Dr. Cynic US Secretary of State - Feb 01, 2017 NPA Reject
 Dr. Cynic ME Governor - Nov 08, 1994 I Angus King
 Dr. Cynic ME US Senate - D Primary - Jul 14, 2020 D Betsy Sweet
 Dr. Cynic ME US Senate - Nov 03, 2020 D Sara Gideon
 Dr. Cynic EPA Administrator - Feb 17, 2017 NPA Reject
 Dr. Cynic US Secretary of Energy - Mar 02, 2017 NPA Reject
 Dr. Cynic TX Governor - Nov 04, 2014 D Wendy R. Davis
 Dr. Cynic Pittsburgh City Council 1 - Special Election - Nov 07, 2006 I Myles P. Rooney
 Dr. Cynic Pittsburgh City Council 1 - Nov 06, 2007 D David I. "Dave" Schuilenburg
 Dr. Cynic Pittsburgh City Council 1 - D Primary - May 15, 2007 D Robin Rosemary Miller
 Dr. Cynic Pittsburgh City Council District 1 - D Primary - May 17, 2011 D Bobby Wilson
 Dr. Cynic Pittsburgh City Council District 1 - Nov 03, 2015 D David I. "Dave" Schuilenburg
 Dr. Cynic Pittsburgh City Council District 6 - D Primary - May 19, 2009 D Mark A. Brentley Sr.
 Dr. Cynic Allegheny County Council At-Large- D Primary - May 18, 1999 D John P. DeFazio
 St. Louis American MO State Senate 13 - D Primary - Aug 04, 2020 D Tommie Pierson, Jr.
 St. Louis American MO State Senate 05 - D Primary - Aug 04, 2020 D Michelle Sherod
 bnml US Vice President - Appointment - Dec 19, 1974 NPA Reject
 Georgia Boi Maricopa County Sheriff - R Primary - Aug 04, 2020 R Joseph M. "Joe" Arpaio
 Georgia Boi Maricopa County Sheriff - Nov 08, 2016 R Joseph M. "Joe" Arpaio
 samir7243_ATL TX District 22 - Nov 06, 2018 I Kellen Sweny
 samir7243_ATL TX District 22 - Nov 03, 2020 N Write-In
 Jose Arango NJ District 05 - Nov 03, 2020 R Frank Pallotta
 Hector L. Castillo NJ District 05 - Nov 03, 2020 R Frank Pallotta
 Mike Strada NJ District 05 - Nov 03, 2020 R Frank Pallotta
 Corrado D. Belgiovine NJ District 05 - Nov 03, 2020 R Frank Pallotta
 Harry Teague NM District 02 - Nov 03, 2020 R Yvette Herrell
 Josie Caballero CA District 53 - Nov 03, 2020 D Sara Jacobs
 BigBlake US President - R Primaries - Jul 01, 1956 R Dwight David Eisenhower
 Maryland Republican MI US Senate - Nov 03, 2020 R John James
 Maryland Republican KS US Senate - Nov 03, 2020 R Roger Marshall
 bnml KS US Senate - Nov 03, 2020 R Roger Marshall
 Missouri State Teachers Association MO State House 156 - R Primary - Aug 04, 2020 R Karen Best
 E Pluribus Unum MO District 01 - Nov 03, 2020 D Cori Bush
 RBH MO Governor - Nov 03, 2020 D Nicole Galloway
 Maryland Republican KS District 02 - Nov 03, 2020 R Jacob LaTurner
 Maryland Republican KS District 03 - Nov 03, 2020 R Amanda Adkins
 Maryland Republican MI District 03 - Nov 03, 2020 R Peter Meijer
 Maryland Republican MI District 06 - Nov 03, 2020 R Fred Upton
 Maryland Republican MI District 07 - Nov 03, 2020 R Tim Walberg
 Maryland Republican AZ US Senate - Special - Nov 03, 2020 R Martha McSally
 Maryland Republican KS District 01 - Nov 03, 2020 R Tracey Mann
 Georgia Boi WA Referendum 71 - Domestic Partnerships - Nov 03, 2009 NO No
 Maryland Republican MI District 10 - Nov 03, 2020 R Lisa McClain
 Isaiah Thomas WA District 10 - Blanket Primary - Aug 04, 2020 D Marilyn Strickland
 Marcus Trufant WA District 10 - Blanket Primary - Aug 04, 2020 D Marilyn Strickland
 Desmond Trufant WA District 10 - Blanket Primary - Aug 04, 2020 D Marilyn Strickland
 Calvin Broadus "Snoop Dogg" WA District 10 - Blanket Primary - Aug 04, 2020 D Marilyn Strickland
 Noah Purcell WA District 10 - Blanket Primary - Aug 04, 2020 D Marilyn Strickland
 Paul Berendt WA District 10 - Blanket Primary - Aug 04, 2020 D Marilyn Strickland
 Andrew Yang WA District 10 - Blanket Primary - Aug 04, 2020 D Marilyn Strickland
 Asian American Action Fund WA District 10 - Blanket Primary - Aug 04, 2020 D Marilyn Strickland
 The Seattle Medium WA District 10 - Blanket Primary - Aug 04, 2020 D Marilyn Strickland
 Tacoma News Tribune WA District 10 - Blanket Primary - Aug 04, 2020 D Marilyn Strickland
 Clare Petrich WA District 10 - Blanket Primary - Aug 04, 2020 D Marilyn Strickland
 Stephanie Bowman WA District 10 - Blanket Primary - Aug 04, 2020 D Marilyn Strickland
 Peter Steinbrueck WA District 10 - Blanket Primary - Aug 04, 2020 D Marilyn Strickland
 Don Meyer WA District 10 - Blanket Primary - Aug 04, 2020 D Marilyn Strickland
 Dick Marzano WA District 10 - Blanket Primary - Aug 04, 2020 D Marilyn Strickland
 John McCarthy WA District 10 - Blanket Primary - Aug 04, 2020 D Marilyn Strickland
 Bruce Harrell WA District 10 - Blanket Primary - Aug 04, 2020 D Marilyn Strickland
 Maryland Republican MI District 02 - Nov 03, 2020 R Bill Huizenga
 Dolores Silas WA District 10 - Blanket Primary - Aug 04, 2020 D Marilyn Strickland
 Lauren Walker WA District 10 - Blanket Primary - Aug 04, 2020 D Marilyn Strickland
 Debora Juarez WA District 10 - Blanket Primary - Aug 04, 2020 D Marilyn Strickland
 John Hines WA District 10 - Blanket Primary - Aug 04, 2020 D Marilyn Strickland
 Robert Thoms WA District 10 - Blanket Primary - Aug 04, 2020 D Marilyn Strickland
 Conor McCarthy WA District 10 - Blanket Primary - Aug 04, 2020 D Marilyn Strickland
 Lillian Hunter WA District 10 - Blanket Primary - Aug 04, 2020 D Marilyn Strickland
 Catherine Ushka WA District 10 - Blanket Primary - Aug 04, 2020 D Marilyn Strickland
 Keith Blocker WA District 10 - Blanket Primary - Aug 04, 2020 D Marilyn Strickland

RACES
Guyana Prime Minister - Mar 02, 2020
Ferguson Mayor - Jun 02, 2020
Guyana Attorney General - Aug 02, 2020
Guyana Minister of Parliamentary Affairs - Aug 02, 2020
Guyana Vice President - Mar 02, 2020
Guyana President - Mar 02, 2020
Guyana National Assembly - Party Standings - Mar 02, 2020
Kosovo Minister of Justice - Jun 03, 2020
CO Senate 15 - Nov 06, 1990
CO Senate 29 - R Primary - Aug 14, 1990
CO Senate 24 - D Primary - Aug 14, 1990
CO Senate 15 - R Primary - Aug 14, 1990
CO State House 28 - Nov 06, 1990
Bernalillo County Treasurer - D Primary - Jun 02, 2020
Bernalillo County Commissioner 02 - D Primary - Jun 02, 2020
CO State House 31 - D Primary - Aug 14, 1990
Bernalillo County Commissioner 03 - D Primary - Jun 02, 2020
CO State House 29 - R Primary - Aug 14, 1990
CO State House 27 - R Primary - Aug 14, 1990
CO State House 28 - R Primary - Aug 14, 1990
CO State House 35 - D Primary - Aug 14, 1990
Bernalillo County Commissioner 04 - D Primary - Jun 02, 2020
Bernalillo County Commissioner 04 - R Primary - Jun 02, 2020
CO Senate 26 - Nov 05, 1996
CO State House 37 - Nov 06, 1990
CO Senate 26 - Nov 03, 1992
CO State House 37 - R Primary - Aug 14, 1990
CO State House 43 - D Primary - Aug 14, 1990
CO State House 47 - R Primary - Aug 14, 1990
CO State House 58 - R Primary - Aug 14, 1990
CO State House 59 - D Primary - Aug 14, 1990
CO State Board of Education - District 1 - Nov 05, 1996
CO State Board of Education - District 1 - Nov 06, 1990
CO State Board of Education - District 3 - Nov 06, 1990
University of Colorado Regent - District 2 - Nov 05, 1996
University of Colorado Regent - District 2 - Nov 06, 1990
University of Colorado Regent - District 6 - Nov 06, 1990
CO Senate 12 - Nov 08, 1988
CO Senate 12 - R Primary - Aug 09, 1988
CO Senate 28 - R Primary - Aug 09, 1988
BC Green Party Leader - Sep 13, 2020
Green Party Leader - Oct 04, 2020
CO State House 13 - R Primary - Aug 09, 1988
CO State House 20 - R Primary - Aug 09, 1988
CO State House 27 - R Primary - Aug 09, 1988
CO State House 30 - D Primary - Aug 09, 1988
CO State House 31 - D Primary - Aug 09, 1988
CO State House 36 - R Primary - Aug 09, 1988
District Attorney - 7th District - Nov 08, 1988
District Attorney - 7th District - R Primary - Aug 09, 1988
District Attorney - Pueblo - D Primary - Aug 09, 1988
District Attorney - 22nd District - D Primary - Aug 09, 1988
TX US Senate - D Runoff - Jul 14, 2020
District Attorney - 9th District - D Primary - Aug 09, 1988
TX District 03 - D Runoff - Jul 14, 2020
TX District 10 - D Runoff - Jul 14, 2020
TX District 13 - D Runoff - Jul 14, 2020
TX District 17 - D Runoff - Jul 14, 2020
TX District 24 - D Runoff - Jul 14, 2020
TX District 31 - D Runoff - Jul 14, 2020
TX Railroad Commissioner - D Runoff - Jul 14, 2020
TX State Board of Education 06 - D Runoff - Jul 14, 2020
TX State Senate 19 - D Runoff - Jul 14, 2020
TX State Senate 27 - D Runoff - Jul 14, 2020
TX State House 026 - D Runoff - Jul 14, 2020
TX State House 067 - D Runoff - Jul 14, 2020
TX State House 119 - D Runoff - Jul 14, 2020
TX State House 138 - D Runoff - Jul 14, 2020
TX State House 100 - D Runoff - Jul 14, 2020
TX State House 142 - D Runoff - Jul 14, 2020
TX State House 142 - Nov 03, 2020
TX State House 148 - D Runoff - Jul 14, 2020
TX State Senate 14 - Special Election - Jul 14, 2020
TX District 13 - R Runoff - Jul 14, 2020
TX District 15 - R Runoff - Jul 14, 2020
TX District 16 - R Runoff - Jul 14, 2020
TX District 17 - R Runoff - Jul 14, 2020
TX District 18 - R Runoff - Jul 14, 2020
TX District 20 - R Runoff - Jul 14, 2020
TX District 22 - R Runoff - Jul 14, 2020
TX State Board of Education 05 - R Runoff - Jul 14, 2020
TX State House 002 - R Runoff - Jul 14, 2020
TX State House 025 - R Runoff - Jul 14, 2020
TX State House 026 - R Runoff - Jul 14, 2020
TX State House 045 - R Runoff - Jul 14, 2020
TX State House 047 - R Runoff - Jul 14, 2020
TX State House 059 - R Runoff - Jul 14, 2020
TX State House 060 - R Runoff - Jul 14, 2020
VA State House 029 - R Firehouse Primary - Aug 08, 2020
VA State House 029 - D Convention - Aug 11, 2020
VA State House 029 - Special Election - Nov 03, 2020
NY State Senate 38 - D Primary - Jun 23, 2020
NY State Senate 38 - R Primary - Jun 23, 2020
Westchester County District Attorney - D Primary - Jun 23, 2020
NY Assembly 93 - D Primary - Jun 23, 2020
NY Assembly 91 - D Primary - Jun 23, 2020
NY Assembly 91 - Nov 03, 2020
NY Assembly 92 - D Primary - Jun 23, 2020
NY District 01 - D Primary - Jun 23, 2020
NY State Senate 01 - D Primary - Jun 23, 2020

MEDIA
The Seattle Medium

POLITICAL PARTIES
Social Democratic Initiative

PARTY REGISTRATION
Sussex R 46,235 August 01, 2020
Sussex I 37,283 August 01, 2020
Sussex D 24,637 August 01, 2020
Sussex LBT 464 August 01, 2020
Sussex G 295 August 01, 2020

CANDIDATES
Nandlall Anil
Teixeira Gail
Ali Irfaan
Jagdeo Bharrat
Zoeller Greg
Edwards Treva I.
Johnson Joan M.
Mendez C.G. "Tino"
Winkler III Josef “Joe”
Eckert Dick
Dyer Bob
Morse Jr. Russell
Tilger Anthony J. "Tony"
McCormick Mary V.
Blickensderfer Charles Thomas "Tom"
Goff David A.
Brandt Dane
Jackson-Gaulke Modene
Kullback Kathy
Gilbertson Warren E. "Gil"
Petrocco Hazel F.
Scutari Nicholas
Tebedo MaryAnne
Mounier Sally A.
Brewer Cam
Kahlon Ravi
Fenlon John Leo "Jack"
Baker Mark
Duke Charles R.
Rickert Suzan
Hodge Richard E.
Gallegos Ron
Lindemann Don
Otto John
Smith Clint
Johnson Dean J.
Walker Webb
Larsen Roger B.
Allen Larry Dean
Gellenthien Carl William
Alderton William
Wiley Bill
Traczyk Richard H.
Francis Jon
Williams Jen A.
Burnaman Lillian
Gray Darryl
Cribbs Theo
Chism David Michael
Wright Lynn
Divinity Gregory L.
Lee, Jr. Robert C. "Bob"
Nelson Fabian
Williams Calvin B.
Miller Bricklee
Murphy, Jr. Levon
Williams Bart
Yates Joyce Meek
Barrett Cindy S.
Johnson Ben
Smith Prentiss
Sones Bill
Morgan David Wayne
Brown, Sr. Theodis "Ted"
Saettele Robert R. "Bob"
Miller-Meeks Mariannette
Hinson Arenholz Ashley
Wehbe Charbel
Cruz Límber
Laporte Hélène
Bardella Jordan
Bounds Bill
Downing Sybil
Crisp Jerry
Ramsey Darle
Bramble Max
Caldwell Bob
Donnelly Ann
Munkres Joyce I. "Joy"
Majinge Mayrose
Nyalandu Lazaro
Harrison Jayla
Miscellaneous
Werle Nicholas J.
Sandford C.T. “Tom”
Connelly, Sr. Jack F.
Schroeder William R. “Bill”
Rapp Don
Atkeson Tim
Burch Sue
Leslie Robert Fraser
Burnette II John
Feliciano Alison
Bollier Barbara Goolsbee
Dohner Joe
Moore Loren Alton
Clugston W. G.
Allison John
Connor Henry W.
Vallaud-Belkacem Najat

USERS
Georgia Boi

CONTAINERS
Vice President
Attorney General
Minister of Parliamentary Affairs
State Vermont
State Rhode Island
Cabinet Department of Commerce
Cabinet Department of Labor
Cabinet Department of the Interior
Deputy Prime Minister

DISCUSSION
News News: Karen Bass eulogized Communist Party USA leader 9 New
News Event: Trump says he won’t go and pay respects to John Lewis at Capitol 1 New
News News: Illinois community leaders want to abolish history lessons in schools 1 New
Race Sri Lanka Parliament - Party Standings - Aug 05, 2020 1 New
Race Belarus President - Aug 09, 2020 1 New
Race MO State Senate 29 - R Primary - Aug 04, 2020 1 New
Race MO Governor - D Primary - Aug 04, 2020 8 New
Race US Vice President - D Selection - Aug 08, 2020 7 New
Race MA US Senate - D Primary - Sep 01, 2020 3 New
Race MO District 01 - D Primary - Aug 04, 2020 8 New
Race MN US President - Nov 03, 2020 1 New
Race NJ US President - Nov 03, 2020 1 New
Race NE District 02 - Nov 03, 2020 2 New
Race FL US President - Nov 03, 2020 1 New
Race US President - Popular Vote - Nov 03, 2020 2 New
Race GA US Senate - Special Election - Nov 03, 2020 1 New
Race KS US Senate - R Primary - Aug 04, 2020 11 New
Race KS District 02 - R Primary - Aug 04, 2020 3 New
Race WA District 10 - Blanket Primary - Aug 04, 2020 1 New
Race WA District 08 - Blanket Primary - Aug 04, 2020 1 New
Race NY District 12 - D Primary - Jun 23, 2020 1 New
Race KS District 02 - Nov 03, 2020 2 New
Race TN District 01 - R Primary - Aug 06, 2020 2 New
Race NJ District 03 - Nov 03, 2020 6 New
Race MO State House 056 - R Primary - Aug 04, 2020 3 New
Media Lincoln Project 1 New
Candidate Neuman, Brandon P. 1 New
Candidate Stapleton, Benjamin F. 1 New
Candidate Savage, George P. 1 New
Candidate Moore, Loren Alton 1 New
User Progressive Scot  1 New
State Government Attorney General 2 New
Country Germany 4 New
State Kansas 2 New
State Beirut 2 New
Provincial Parliament NT Legislative Assembly 1 New
State California 1 New
House of Representatives IN - District 05 1 New
State Government NJ General Assembly 3 New

USER BIRTHDAYS
jfk 1967 (53yrs)
Peter54 0000 (2020yrs)

CANDIDATE BIRTHDAYS
Bolivia 1825 (195yrs)
Brazilian Socialist Party 1947 (73yrs)
Godzilla 1945 (75yrs)
Abdulai Osman Conteh 1945 (75yrs)
Adam Benjamin, Jr. 1935-1982 (47yrs)
Aleksandr Aristov 1949 (71yrs)
Alexander Andrew Snitker 1975 (45yrs)
Alfred Saxe-Coburg-Gotha 1844-1900 (56yrs)
Alfred A. Taylor 1848-1931 (83yrs)
Alma Lilia Luna Munguía 1976 (44yrs)
Alma Wheeler Smith 1941 (79yrs)
Andrej Vizjak 1964 (56yrs)
Andrew Johnson, Jr. 1852-1879 (27yrs)
Angus D. Mackenzie 1855-1934 (79yrs)
Anthony Crayton 1949-2006 (57yrs)
Antonio Trillanes, IV 1971 (49yrs)
Arturo Armando Molina Barraza 1927 (93yrs)
Atupele Muluzi 1978 (42yrs)
Bennett M. Stewart 1912-1988 (76yrs)
Bob Nance 1949 (71yrs)
Bruce Hyer 1946 (74yrs)
Bryan P. Stevenson 1969 (51yrs)
C. Bradley Hutto 1957 (63yrs)
C. Virginia Fields 1945 (75yrs)
Carl C. "Chris" Perkins 1954 (66yrs)
Carlos French 1835-1903 (68yrs)
Carlos Alberto Cuenca 1975 (45yrs)
Charles H. McIntyre 1837-1927 (90yrs)
Charles L. Mitchell 1844-1890 (46yrs)
Chubei Kagita 1957 (63yrs)
Clark Thompson 1896-1981 (85yrs)
Clark S. Barnes 1950 (70yrs)
Cleo A. Noel, Jr. 1918-1973 (55yrs)
Cory Fong 1972 (48yrs)
Dan Gasaway 1966 (54yrs)
Dan Walker 1922-2015 (93yrs)
Daniel O'Connell 1775-1847 (72yrs)
David Bullard 1978 (42yrs)
David McLetchie 1952-2013 (61yrs)
David L. Armstrong 1941-2017 (76yrs)
DeForest Richards 1846-1903 (57yrs)
Devon Cade 1984 (36yrs)
Diana M. Fennell 1967 (53yrs)
Didier Reynders 1958 (62yrs)
Dom Mintoff 1916-2012 (96yrs)
Don Haggar 1957 (63yrs)
Donna J. Seidel 1950 (70yrs)
Edith Kermit Carow Roosevelt 1861-1948 (87yrs)
Edith Wilk Willkie 1890-1978 (88yrs)
Edward "Ed" Davis 1935 (85yrs)
Edward T. "Ed" Scott 1965 (55yrs)
Edwin R. "Ed" Murray 1960 (60yrs)
Edwin W. Edwards 1927 (93yrs)
Eldon S. Dummit 1896-1973 (77yrs)
Elisabeth Guigou 1946 (74yrs)
Elliot Colburn 1992 (28yrs)
Elsa Faucillon 1981 (39yrs)
Emmanuel Arago 1812-1896 (84yrs)
Eric Chester 1943 (77yrs)
Fernando Herrera Ávila 1968 (52yrs)
Francis B. Cutting 1804-1870 (66yrs)
Frank M. Jordan 1888-1970 (82yrs)
Franklin Brockson 1865-1942 (77yrs)
Fred W. Stover 1898-1990 (92yrs)
G. Spencer Coggs 1949 (71yrs)
Gary Alexander 1944 (76yrs)
Gary E. Stevenson 1955 (65yrs)
George A. Castor 1855-1906 (51yrs)
George Clifton Edwards, Jr. 1914-1995 (81yrs)
George D. Nye 1898-1969 (71yrs)
George F. Drew 1827-1900 (73yrs)
George N. Craig 1909-1992 (83yrs)
Gerardo Molina 1906-1991 (85yrs)
Gilles Bernier 1955 (65yrs)
Gilmer W. Bryant 1859-1946 (87yrs)
Gulian C. Verplanck 1786-1870 (84yrs)
Guy Black 1964 (56yrs)
Guy Brice Parfait Kolélas 1959 (61yrs)
Hamilton Horton, Jr. 1931-2006 (75yrs)
Harlan J. Bushfield 1882-1948 (66yrs)
Harold R. Parfitt 1921-2006 (85yrs)
Hedy Fry 1941 (79yrs)
Henry J. Spooner 1839-1918 (79yrs)
Henry M. Ridgely 1779-1847 (68yrs)
Hugo Leal 1962 (58yrs)
Humberto Armando Prieto Herrera 1985 (35yrs)
Ilya Ponomarev 1975 (45yrs)
Ilya Shulkin 1973 (47yrs)
Irene Oldfather 1954 (66yrs)
Ivan Holmes 1936 (84yrs)
J. Calvin "Cal" Cunningham 1973 (47yrs)
J. E. Wallace Sterling 1906-1985 (79yrs)
J. Howard Swick 1879-1952 (73yrs)
Jack Bondon 1981 (39yrs)
Jackie Presser 1926-1988 (62yrs)
James C. Oliver 1895-1986 (91yrs)
James E. "Jim" McGreevey 1957 (63yrs)
James Thompson Farley 1829-1886 (57yrs)
Jamin D. McCallum 1977 (43yrs)
Jay Chaudhuri 1969 (51yrs)
Jean-Claude Etienne 1941 (79yrs)
Jean-Marie Lawson Spann 1977 (43yrs)
Jerry W. Cooper 1948 (72yrs)
Jesse Pippy 1982 (38yrs)
Jewett W. Adams 1835-1920 (85yrs)
Jim Renfro 1953 (67yrs)
John Edwards 1781-1850 (69yrs)
John Greig 1779-1858 (79yrs)
John "Bunny" Breckinridge 1903-1996 (93yrs)
John A. Hartle 1891-1979 (88yrs)
John A. Womack 1826-1896 (70yrs)
John L. Miller 1926-1989 (63yrs)
John P. Wheeler, Jr. 1947 (73yrs)
José Ignacio Seara Sierra 1959 (61yrs)
Joseph Mullin 1811-1882 (71yrs)
Joseph A "Doc" May 1951 (69yrs)
Joseph H. Weston 1911-1983 (72yrs)
Joshua J. Wright 1929-2017 (88yrs)
Judah P. Benjamin 1811-1884 (73yrs)
Karenna Gore Schiff 1973 (47yrs)
Ken Campbell 1973 (47yrs)
Ken Kvalheim 1957 (63yrs)
L. Bruce Laingen 1922-2019 (97yrs)
L. Whitney Watkins 1873-1950 (77yrs)
Laura Viviana Agúndiz Pérez 1968 (52yrs)
Lawrence Lader 1919-2006 (87yrs)
Louis-Antoine d'Artois Bourbon (Louis XIX) 1775-1844 (69yrs)
Lucille Ball 1911-1989 (78yrs)
Luiz Paulo Conde 1934 (86yrs)
Marcelo Cerqueira 1938 (82yrs)
Marek Zagórski 1967 (53yrs)
Maria Caulfield 1973 (47yrs)
Marian L. Price 1938 (82yrs)
Mark G. Elworth, Jr 1976 (44yrs)
Martin Wharton 1944 (76yrs)
Mary Davis 1954 (66yrs)
Mary Jo Zachary 1916-1973 (57yrs)
Maxine T. Bell 1931 (89yrs)
Merv Tweed 1955 (65yrs)
Michael Nellums 1962 (58yrs)
Michael O'Donnell 1984 (36yrs)
Mike Bidwell 1968 (52yrs)
Mike LeMieur 1968 (52yrs)
Mike McIntyre 1956 (64yrs)
Mike Oliverio 1963 (57yrs)
Mike Roos 1945 (75yrs)
Morril Harriman 1950 (70yrs)
Mukhu Aliev 1940 (80yrs)
Mustafa Şentop 1968 (52yrs)
Nathan S. Heffernan 1920-2007 (87yrs)
Nikolai D. Kovalev 1949 (71yrs)
Norma Leticia Salazar Vázquez 1977 (43yrs)
Parker Griffith 1942 (78yrs)
Paul Hellyer 1923 (97yrs)
Paul I. Politis 1948 (72yrs)
Peter Pfeifer 1968 (52yrs)
Peter D. Burgess 1898-1947 (49yrs)
Phil Isley 1955 (65yrs)
Phillips Lee Goldsborough 1865-1946 (81yrs)
R. Roy Lawrence 1896-1970 (74yrs)
Ralph DLG Torres 1979 (41yrs)
Ray V. Pierce 1840-1914 (74yrs)
Renato Soru 1957 (63yrs)
Reuben K. Bachman 1834-1911 (77yrs)
Rich Tarrant 1942 (78yrs)
Richard Sharples 1916-1973 (57yrs)
Richard Young 1846-1935 (89yrs)
Richard "Richie" Sanders, Jr. 1963 (57yrs)
Richard D. Senato 1936 (84yrs)
Richard F. Harless 1905-1970 (65yrs)
Richard Joseph Davis 1921-1999 (78yrs)
Richard W. Parker 1848-1923 (75yrs)
Rick Olseen 1956 (64yrs)
Robert B. Gordon 1855-1923 (68yrs)
Robert M. Wallace 1856-1942 (86yrs)
Roch LaSalle 1929-2007 (78yrs)
Roger L. MacBride 1927-1995 (68yrs)
Ron Davies 1946 (74yrs)
Ronald "Ron" Smith 1950 (70yrs)
Rui Rio 1957 (63yrs)
Sam Bregman 1963 (57yrs)
Sam L. Collins 1895-1965 (70yrs)
Samuel McMillan 1850-1924 (74yrs)
Scott Nearing 1883-1983 (100yrs)
Sergey Goncharov 1948 (72yrs)
Sheryl Y. Kennedy 1966 (54yrs)
Silvia Emilia Degante Romero 1969 (51yrs)
Simcha Eichenstein 1983 (37yrs)
Solomon Berewa 1938 (82yrs)
Solomon Van Rensselaer 1774-1852 (78yrs)
Souleymane Ndéné Ndiaye 1958 (62yrs)
Stéphanie Rist 1973 (47yrs)
Steven Sanders 1951 (69yrs)
Terry Calloway 1954 (66yrs)
Terry A. Steczo 1949 (71yrs)
Tim Quinn 1950 (70yrs)
Tom Brady 1903-1973 (70yrs)
Tom Brewer 1958 (62yrs)
Tom Leek 0000 (2020yrs)
Tom Sykora 1946 (74yrs)
Tomislav Donchev 1973 (47yrs)
Toni Harp 1947 (73yrs)
Travis Kalanick 1976 (44yrs)
Verity Barton 1985 (35yrs)
Viktor Leonov 1952 (68yrs)
Vincent Leibell, III 1946 (74yrs)
Virgil L. McBride 1933-2009 (76yrs)
Virginia F. Durr 1903-1999 (96yrs)
W. Patrick Goggles 1952 (68yrs)
Wallace H. White, Jr. 1877-1952 (75yrs)
William Fitzgerald 1799-1864 (65yrs)
William Hale 1765-1848 (83yrs)
William McCrea 1948 (72yrs)
William Alexander "W. A." Julian 1870-1949 (79yrs)
William D. Ford 1927-2004 (77yrs)
William L. Tierney 1876-1958 (82yrs)
Wilmer F. "Rudy" Williams 1913-2006 (93yrs)
Wright Patman 1893-1976 (83yrs)

KEY RACE RATING
KS US Senate - 11/03/2020 Chronicler 9 Avg: 7.5000

LEANING PREDICTIONS
M@BC Green Party Leader - Sep 13, 2020 Strong Sonia Furstenau
Georgia BoiNJ District 02 - Nov 03, 2020 Strong Jeff Van Drew
bnmlNJ State Senate 01 - Nov 02, 2021 Lean Republican Primary Winner
E Pluribus UnumUS Vice President - D Selection - Aug 08, 2020 Strong Kamala Harris
derstad980NH State Senate 03 - Nov 03, 2020 Safe Jeb E. Bradley
derstad980NH State Senate 15 - D Primary - Sep 08, 2020 Slight Paul Hodes
DylanSH99MA US Senate - D Primary - Sep 01, 2020 Slight Edward J. Markey
derstad980MT US Senate - Nov 03, 2020 Lean Steve Daines
RBHMO Attorney General - D Primary - Aug 04, 2020 Slight Rich Finneran
RBHMO Governor - D Primary - Aug 04, 2020 Safe Nicole Galloway
RBHKS District 01 - R Primary - Aug 04, 2020 Slight Tracey Mann
RBHKS District 03 - R Primary - Aug 04, 2020 Slight Amanda Adkins
RBHMO District 01 - D Primary - Aug 04, 2020 Strong William Lacy Clay, Jr.
RBHMO District 05 - D Primary - Aug 04, 2020 Safe Emanuel Cleaver II
RBHMO Lt. Governor - D Primary - Aug 04, 2020 Strong Alissia Canady
RBHKS US Senate - R Primary - Aug 04, 2020 Slight Kris Kobach
RBHJackson County Sheriff - D Primary - Aug 04, 2020 Strong Darryl Forte'
RBHMaricopa County Sheriff - R Primary - Aug 04, 2020 Slight Joseph M. "Joe" Arpaio
RBHTN US Senate - R Primary - Aug 06, 2020 Slight Bill Hagerty
IDMNKS US Senate - R Primary - Aug 04, 2020 Lean Roger Marshall
IDMNKS District 01 - R Primary - Aug 04, 2020 Slight Tracey Mann
IDMNKS District 02 - R Primary - Aug 04, 2020 Lean Jacob LaTurner
IDMNKS District 03 - R Primary - Aug 04, 2020 Slight Amanda Adkins
IDMNMI District 03 - R Primary - Aug 04, 2020 Lean Peter Meijer
IDMNMI District 06 - D Primary - Aug 04, 2020 Safe Jon Hoadley
IDMNMI District 08 - R Primary - Aug 04, 2020 Strong Paul Junge
IDMNMI District 10 - R Primary - Aug 04, 2020 Lean Shane Hernandez
IDMNMI District 11 - R Primary - Aug 04, 2020 Slight Eric S. Esshaki
IDMNMI District 13 - D Primary - Aug 04, 2020 Safe Rashida Tlaib
IDMNWA Governor - Blanket Primary - Aug 04, 2020 Safe Jay Inslee
IDMNWA Lt. Governor - Blanket Primary - Aug 04, 2020 Lean Dennis "Denny" Heck
IDMNWA District 10 - Blanket Primary - Aug 04, 2020 Lean Beth Doglio
BrentinCOMI District 14 - D Primary - Aug 04, 2020 Safe Brenda Lawrence
BrentinCOMI District 14 - Nov 03, 2020 Safe Brenda Lawrence
BrentinCOMI District 12 - Nov 03, 2020 Safe Debbie Dingell
BrentinCOMI District 12 - R Primary - Aug 04, 2020 Safe Jeff Jones
BrentinCOMI District 12 - D Primary - Aug 04, 2020 Safe Debbie Dingell
BrentinCOMI District 11 - Nov 03, 2020 Slight Haley Stevens
BrentinCOMI District 11 - D Primary - Aug 04, 2020 Safe Haley Stevens
BrentinCOMI District 11 - R Primary - Aug 04, 2020 Slight Eric S. Esshaki
BrentinCOMI District 10 - Nov 03, 2020 Safe Lisa McClain
BrentinCOMI District 10 - R Primary - Aug 04, 2020 Slight Lisa McClain
BrentinCOMI District 10 - D Primary - Aug 04, 2020 Slight Kimberly Bizon
BrentinCOMI District 09 - Nov 03, 2020 Safe Andy Levin
BrentinCOMI District 09 - D Primary - Aug 04, 2020 Safe Andy Levin
BrentinCOMI District 08 - D Primary - Aug 04, 2020 Safe Elissa Slotkin
BrentinCOMI District 07 - Nov 03, 2020 Lean Tim Walberg
BrentinCOMI District 07 - D Primary - Aug 04, 2020 Safe Gretchen Driskell
BrentinCOMI District 07 - R Primary - Aug 04, 2020 Safe Tim Walberg
BrentinCOMI District 06 - Nov 03, 2020 Slight Fred Upton

Get Firefox!