"A comprehensive, collaborative elections resource."
National (538 ev)
New/Modified Since
Wednesday, May 22, 8:54 AM
-259200
CALLED RACE RESULTS
TX GOP Chair - 5/24/2024
31 of 31 precincts (100%)
Abraham George 4,692 (54.24%)
Dana Myers 3,958 (45.75%)
Weston Martinez 0 (0%)
Matt Mackowiak 0 (0%)
Ben Armenta 0 (0%)
Amy Hedtke 0 (0%)
Mike Garcia 0 (0%)
TX GOP Vice Chair - 5/24/2024
31 of 31 precincts (100%)
D’Rinda Randall 5,769 (66.77%)
Abby Johnson 2,870 (33.22%)
Amy Hedtke 0 (0%)
Troy Jackson 0 (0%)
David Stein 0 (0%)
Rachel Hisler 0 (0%)
MAP LOCATIONS
York Central
England - Yorkshire & Humber - Parliamentary Constituencies (2010-2024)
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
York Outer
England - Yorkshire & Humber - Parliamentary Constituencies (2010-2024)
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Sheffield Hallam
England - Yorkshire & Humber - Parliamentary Constituencies (2010-2024)
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Boston & Skegness
England - East Midlands Parliamentary Constituencies
-Dec 31, 2024
RBH
Wimbledon
England - London - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
RBH
Westminster North
England - London - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
RBH
West Ham
England - London - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
RBH
Walthamstow
England - London - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
RBH
Vauxhall
England - London - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
RBH
Uxbridge & South Ruislip
England - London - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
RBH
Twickenham
England - London - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
RBH
Tottenham
England - London - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
RBH
Tooting
England - London - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
RBH
Sutton & Cheam
England - London - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
RBH
Streatham
England - London - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
RBH
Ruislip, Northwood & Pinner
England - London - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
RBH
Romford
England - London - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
RBH
Richmond Park
England - London - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
RBH
Poplar & Limehouse
England - London - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
RBH
Putney
England - London - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
RBH
Orpington
England - London - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
RBH
Old Bexley & Sidcup
England - London - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
RBH
Mitcham & Morden
England - London - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
RBH
Leyton & Wanstead
England - London - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
RBH
Lewisham West & Penge
England - London - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
RBH
Lewisham East
England - London - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
RBH
Lewisham Deptford
England - London - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
RBH
Kingston & Surbiton
England - London - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
RBH
Kensington
England - London - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
RBH
Islington South & Finsbury
England - London - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
RBH
Islington North
England - London - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
RBH
Ilford South
England - London - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
RBH
Ilford North
England - London - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
RBH
Hornsey & Wood Green
England - London - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
RBH
Hornchurch & Upminster
England - London - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
RBH
Holborn & St Pancras
England - London - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
RBH
Hendon
England - London - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
RBH
Hayes & Harlington
England - London - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
RBH
Harrow West
England - London - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
RBH
Harrow East
England - London - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
RBH
Hampstead & Kilburn
England - London - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
RBH
Hammersmith
England - London - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
RBH
Hackney South & Shoreditch
England - London - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
RBH
Hackney North & Stoke Newington
England - London - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
RBH
Finchley & Golders Green
England - London - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
RBH
Feltham & Heston
England - London - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
RBH
Erith & Thamesmead
England - London - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
RBH
Enfield Southgate
England - London - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
RBH
Enfield North
England - London - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
RBH
Eltham
England - London - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
RBH
Edmonton
England - London - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
RBH
East Ham
England - London - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
RBH
Ealing Southall
England - London - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
RBH
Ealing North
England - London - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
RBH
Ealing Central & Acton
England - London - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
RBH
Dulwich & West Norwood
England - London - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
RBH
Dagenham & Rainham
England - London - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
RBH
Greenwich & Woolwich
England - London - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
RBH
Croydon South
England - London - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
RBH
Croydon Central
England - London - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
RBH
Croydon North
England - London - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
RBH
Cities of London & Westminster
England - London - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
RBH
Chipping Barnet
England - London - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
RBH
Chingford & Woodford Green
England - London - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
RBH
Chelsea & Fulham
England - London - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
RBH
Carshalton & Wallington
England - London - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
RBH
Camberwell & Peckham
England - London - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
RBH
Bromley & Chislehurst
England - London - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
RBH
Brentford & Isleworth
England - London - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
RBH
Brent North
England - London - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
RBH
Brent Central
England - London - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
RBH
Bexleyheath & Crayford
England - London - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
RBH
Bethnal Green & Bow
England - London - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
RBH
Bermondsey & Old Southwark
England - London - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
RBH
Beckenham
England - London - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
RBH
Battersea
England - London - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
RBH
Barking
England - London - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
RBH
Yorkshire East
England - Yorkshire & Humber - Parliamentary Constituencies (2010-2024)
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Wentworth & Dearne
England - Yorkshire & Humber - Parliamentary Constituencies (2010-2024)
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Wakefield
England - Yorkshire & Humber - Parliamentary Constituencies (2010-2024)
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Thirsk & Malton
England - Yorkshire & Humber - Parliamentary Constituencies (2010-2024)
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Skipton & Ripon
England - Yorkshire & Humber - Parliamentary Constituencies (2010-2024)
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Shipley
England - Yorkshire & Humber - Parliamentary Constituencies (2010-2024)
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Sheffield South East
England - Yorkshire & Humber - Parliamentary Constituencies (2010-2024)
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Sheffield Heeley
England - Yorkshire & Humber - Parliamentary Constituencies (2010-2024)
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Sheffield Central
England - Yorkshire & Humber - Parliamentary Constituencies (2010-2024)
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Sheffield Brightside & Hillsborough
England - Yorkshire & Humber - Parliamentary Constituencies (2010-2024)
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Selby & Ainsty
England - Yorkshire & Humber - Parliamentary Constituencies (2010-2024)
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Scunthorpe
England - Yorkshire & Humber - Parliamentary Constituencies (2010-2024)
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Scarborough & Whitby
England - Yorkshire & Humber - Parliamentary Constituencies (2010-2024)
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Rotherham
England - Yorkshire & Humber - Parliamentary Constituencies (2010-2024)
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Rother Valley
England - Yorkshire & Humber - Parliamentary Constituencies (2010-2024)
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Richmond
England - Yorkshire & Humber - Parliamentary Constituencies (2010-2024)
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Pudsey
England - Yorkshire & Humber - Parliamentary Constituencies (2010-2024)
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Penistone & Stocksbridge
England - Yorkshire & Humber - Parliamentary Constituencies (2010-2024)
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Normanton, Pontefract & Castleford
England - Yorkshire & Humber - Parliamentary Constituencies (2010-2024)
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Morley & Outwood
England - Yorkshire & Humber - Parliamentary Constituencies (2010-2024)
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Leeds West
England - Yorkshire & Humber - Parliamentary Constituencies (2010-2024)
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Leeds North West
England - Yorkshire & Humber - Parliamentary Constituencies (2010-2024)
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Leeds North East
England - Yorkshire & Humber - Parliamentary Constituencies (2010-2024)
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
CANDIDATES
Bausewein, Andreas
Maicher, David
Horn, Andreas
Bärwolff, Matthias
Rötsch, Jana
Möller, Stefan
Leps, Andreas
Giebel, Stefan
Kleine, Peter
Störr, André
Wydra, Stephan
Lützkendorf, Kathleen
Weißleder, Ulf
Thomas, Jens
Jankowski, Denny
Schleußner, Johannes
Gutjahr, Peter
Nitzsche, Thomas
Knapp, André
Hartwig, Steffen
Herold, Conrad J.
Altenkirch, Wieland
Kaschta, David
Berlinghoff, Yves
Tenneberg, Alexander
Dannenberg, Kurt
Vonarb, Julian
Arriaga, Andy
Cumpston, Cody
Pritt, Garret Wayne
Larou, Charles A.
Shortill, Joseph
Allegue, David Collazo
Brown, Gregory B.
Quint, Michael W.
Sleeper, Francis H.
Avery, Bruce V.
Seaton, Michael D.
DeGrandpre, Gloria Fogg
Bull, Thomas D.
Spruill Jr., John T.
Bolduc, Brian D.
Boll, Anna J.
Galloupe, Robert A.
Tamulevich, David M
Gamache, Albert P.
Lane, Douglas A.
Poulin, Robert F.
Doore, Thomas F.
Leclair, Clyde F.
Cayouette, Scott A.
Gagnon, Kenneth T.
Lavoie, Michael S.
Breen, Timothy M.
Clark, Joseph E.
Mosca, Serene M.
Stratton, Gilda G.
Sheldrake, William C.
Vedral III, John W.
Doherty, Alexandra "Lexy"
Sloan, Monteville L.
Lee, Ray L.
Recycle,
Cianchette, Peter
Linnell II, William S.
Marvin, Jean Ginn
Latendresse, Kathy Doctor
Carpenter, Judy M.
Harris Jr., Richard S.
McGorrill, Bruce C.
Niehaus, Paul A.
Jones, Donald L.
Mathews, Bruce
Honey, Kenneth A.
McLaughlin, D. Vincent
Varney, Richard Eugene
Hodgkins, Victor A.
Daley, Leonard T.
Knowlton, Roger A.
Levine, Laurie Lee W.
Snowe-Mello, Lois A.
Corbin, Corey Eugene
Bailey, Stephen E.
Dickey, Jonathan
Brown, Jack W.
Richardson Sr., Earl E.
MacDonald, Lawrence H.
Stimpson, Stephen M.
Stimpson, Tina M.
Bragdon, Tarren R.
McLeod, James W.
Piper Jr., Donald A.
Tobin Jr., James H.
Austin, A. Steve
Jeffries, Benjamin E.
Welch, Harold M.
Gray, Durwood E.
Casselberry, Mark C.
Day, Colleen Corrigan
Schleper, Jr., Robert E.
Downs, Danielle
Ahn, Matthew
Tomah, Harold J.
Grover, Albert L.
Griffin, Robert A.
Joyce Jr., Martin S.
McDonald, Andy
May, Alice
Perkins, Carroll
Long, Thomas W.
Long, Thomas
Polistina, William J.
Gilson, Ernest W.
Welch, John
West, Brandon
Lee, Everette E.
Gammack, Katy
Reformist Movement,
Vasquez, Nathan
Eveleth, Richard
Schmidt, Mike
Turner, M. Wayne
Coyne, James
Cote, William R.
Shannon, Thomas P.
Jean, Ronald W.
McPherson, Carl R.
McKenney, Terrence P.
Trahan, A. David
Woodbury, Brian Miller
Vaughan, Michael A.
Doughty, Dennis R.
Banks Sr., James A.
Marley, Boyd P.
Snyder, Ervin D.
Kilroy, Brian M.
Pease, Carl E.
Horvath, Louis
Burke II, John E.
Hotham, Ralph J.
Steen, Crosby
Dixon Ford, Jaclyn
Ahearne, Douglas J.
O'Steen, Angie
Charland, Brenda
Haase, Herbert H.
Caron, Rita L.
Muse, Kevin M.
Harrison, J. Berry
Muse Sr., John David
Muse, Christopher T.
Pearson, H. Clyde
Chapman, Chester H.
Campbell, Lorne Ross
Gilliam, Robert L.
Gilbert, Dawn S.
Tuck, Weldon W.
Pettigrew, Debbie S.
Skinner, Dana L.
Duprey, Brian M.
Vogell, John M.
Daigle, Roy C.
Earle, Dale E.
Morrison, John R.
Cronkhite, Christopher J.
Niblett, Margaret L.
Ward Jr., Homer R.
Young, Florence T.
Holt, Anthony C.
McConnell, Velma M.
Gilpatrick, Waldo E.
Merrill, Frederick E.
Danuski, Deborah L.
Samson, Paul A.
Markley, Jerald P.
Price, Kent
Garaud, Marie-France
Burrell, Keith C.
Scribner, Wendell
Austin, Alfred L.
Pearson, Mark A.
Tetrev, Richard H.
Kahrl, Frederick J.
Jacques, Jeffrey A.
Tower Jr., William O.
Bertl, John
Brown, Adam C.
Basham, Paul D.
Browne, William P.
Chadbourne, Aaron Kent
George, Sandra
Evans, Matthew W.
Larrabee, Galen D.
Jones, Raymond S.
Slater, Ferdinand A.
Mackowiak, Matt
Hedtke, Amy
Garcia, Mike
George, Abraham
Jackson, Troy
Stein, David
Randall, D’Rinda
Hisler, Rachel
Johnson, Abby
Ne Win,
Hanover (Victoria), Alexandrina Victoria Wettin of
Young, Sr., Coleman A.
Marat, Jean-Paul
Yih, Mae
Lobato, Nicolau dos Reis
Mattarella, Piersanti
Roopun, Prithvirajsing "Pradeep"
Arafat, Raed
Cunninghame Graham, Robert Bontine
Cixi,
Zaifeng,
Yixuan,
Yixin,
Yikuang,
Hong Xiuquan,
Yan Xishan,
Koo (Gu Weijun), V.K. Wellington
Song Jiaoren,
Hu Hanmin,
Hu Shi,
Wang Daxie,
Dong Biwu,
Gao Gang,
Kang Sheng,
Feng Yuxiang,
Yao Wenyuan,
Ma Fuxiang,
Ma Bufang,
Long Yun,
Richardson, Bill
Zhang Zongchang,
Jesse, Norman G.
Demchugdongrub,
Byers, Jr., Walter Hildery
Sherzan, Richard
Ma Hongkui,
Yang Zengxin,
Connors, John H.
Sheng Shicai,
Parker, Janet
Johnson, Robert I.
Cooper, Gary
Ripley, Georgia
Thompson, Patricia L.
Lewis, Jess
Scheffler, Stephen L.
Barton, Don
White, Royce
Stogia, Angeliki
Evers, Tony
Cooper, Andrew Graham
Roskams, Vixky
Morris, Jack William
McNay, Daniel
MacNaughton, Karl
Al-Mawed, Taghrid
Besada, Jorge
Gray, Hannah
Conlon, Liam
Thaker, Hersh
Winograd, Jacob Daniel
Kahn, Kevin David
Deane, Alex
Hughes, Eddie
Clinton, Charlie
Aggarwal, Vikas
Powell, Joe
Fahnbulleh, Miatta
Drummond, Tom
Rex-Hawkes, Ian Laurence
Dunfield-Prayero, Danielle
Stringer, Eleanor Lesley
Entwistle, Kirith
Blake, Olivia Frances
Weldon, Laura
Maskell, Rachael
Nargund, Praful
Agrawal, Rajesh
Ryan, Oliver
Mosby, Marilyn J.
Sarmento da Costa "Meta Mali", Júlio
Handler, Alan B.
Riesen, Michael J.
Shigley, Debra
Echols, Drew
Lightwood, Simon
Voronin, Vladimir
CONTAINERS
Independent Cities
Erfurt
Independent Cities
Jena
Independent Cities
Gera
Independent Cities
Weimar
Independent Cities
Suhl
City Government
Mayor
City Government
Mayor
Parliament
Belfast South & Mid Down
Parliament
Belfast South
Parliament
Aberavon
Parliament
Aberdeenshire North & Moray East
Parliament
Alloa & Grangemouth
Parliament
Angus
Parliament
Angus & Perthshire Glens
Parliament
Aberconwy
Parliament
Arfon
Parliament
Blaenau Gwent
Parliament
Brecon & Radnorshire
Parliament
Arbroath & Broughty Ferry
Parliament
Cardiff Central
Parliament
Carmarthen East & Dinefwr
Parliament
Carmarthen West & Pembrokeshire South
Parliament
Ceredigion
Parliament
Argyll & Bute
Parliament
Clwyd South
Parliament
Clwyd West
Parliament
Cynon Valley
Parliament
Delyn
Parliament
Islwyn
Parliament
Merthyr Tydfil & Rhymney
Parliament
Monmouth
Parliament
Montgomeryshire
Parliament
Neath
Parliament
Newport West
Parliament
Ogmore
Parliament
Preseli Pembrokeshire
Parliament
Rhondda
Parliament
Swansea East
Parliament
Vale of Clwyd
Parliament
Banff & Buchan
Parliament
Bathgate & Linlithgow
Parliament
Coatbridge & Bellshill
Parliament
Coatbridge, Chryston, & Bellshill
Parliament
Cowdenbeath & Kirkcaldy
Parliament
Cumbernauld & Kirkintilloch
Parliament
Cumbernauld, Kilsyth, & Kirkintilloch East
Parliament
Dunbartonshire East
Parliament
Dunbartonshire Mid
Parliament
Dundee Central
Parliament
Dundee East
Parliament
Dundee West
Parliament
Dunfermline & Dollar
Parliament
Dunfermline & West Fife
Parliament
East Kilbride & Strathaven
Parliament
East Kilbride, Strathaven, & Lesmahagow
Parliament
Edinburgh East
Parliament
Edinburgh East & Musselburgh
Parliament
Glasgow Central
Parliament
Glasgow North West
Parliament
Glenrothes
Parliament
Gordon
Parliament
Inverclyde
Parliament
Inverclyde & Renfrewshire West
Parliament
Inverness, Nairn, Badenoch, & Strathspey
Parliament
Inverness, Skye & West Ross-shire
Parliament
Kirkcaldy & Cowdenbeath
Parliament
Lanark & Hamilton East
Parliament
Linlithgow & Falkirk East
Parliament
Moray
Parliament
Moray West, Nairn, & Strathspey
Parliament
Motherwell & Wishaw
Parliament
Motherwell, Wishaw, & Carluke
Parliament
Ochil & South Perthshire
Parliament
Perth & Kinross-shire
Parliament
Perth & North Perthshire
Parliament
Ross, Skye, & Lochaber
Parliament
Rutherglen
Parliament
Rutherglen & Hamilton West
Parliament
Stirling
Parliament
Stirling & Strathallan
Parliament
Berwick-upon-Tweed
Municipalities
City of Brussels
Parliament
Blaydon
Parliament
Blyth Valley
County
Northwest Arctic
Parliament
Durham North West
County Board
Assembly District A
County Board
Assembly District B
County Board
Assembly District C
County Board
Assembly District D
County Board
Assembly District E
County Board
Assembly District F
County Board
Assembly District G
County Board
Assembly District H
County Board
Assembly District I
County Board
Assembly District J
Parliament
Gateshead
County Board
Assembly District K
Parliament
Gateshead Central & Whickham
Census Designated Place
Noatak