"A comprehensive, collaborative elections resource."
National (538 ev)
New/Modified Since
Saturday, May 25, 9:09 AM
-259200
MAP LOCATIONS
Carshalton & Wallington
England - London - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Basildon & Billericay
England - East of England - Parliamentary Constituencies
-Dec 31, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Islington North
England - London - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Wycombe
England - South East - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Esher & Walton
England - South East - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Epsom & Ewell
England - South East - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Eastleigh
England - South East - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Eastbourne
England - South East - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Brighton Pavilion
England - South East - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Worthing West
England - South East - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Worthing East & Shoreham
England - South East - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Wokingham
England - South East - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Woking
England - South East - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Witney
England - South East - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Windsor
England - South East - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Winchester
England - South East - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Wealden
England - South East - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Wantage
England - South East - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Tunbridge Wells
England - South East - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Tonbridge & Malling
England - South East - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Thanet South
England - South East - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Thanet North
England - South East - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Sussex Mid
England - South East - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Surrey South West
England - South East - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Surrey Heath
England - South East - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Surrey East
England - South East - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Spelthorne
England - South East - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Southampton Test
England - South East - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Southampton Itchen
England - South East - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Slough
England - South East - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Sittingbourne & Sheppey
England - South East - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Sevenoaks
England - South East - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Runnymede & Weybridge
England - South East - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Romsey & Southampton North
England - South East - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Rochester & Strood
England - South East - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Reigate
England - South East - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Reading West
England - South East - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Reading East
England - South East - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Portsmouth South
England - South East - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Portsmouth North
England - South East - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Oxford West & Abingdon
England - South East - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Oxford East
England - South East - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Newbury
England - South East - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
New Forest West
England - South East - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
New Forest East
England - South East - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Mole Valley
England - South East - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Milton Keynes South
England - South East - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Milton Keynes North
England - South East - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Meon Valley
England - South East - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Maidstone & The Weald
England - South East - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Maidenhead
England - South East - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Lewes
England - South East - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Isle of Wight
England - South East - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Hove
England - South East - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Horsham
England - South East - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Henley
England - South East - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Havant
England - South East - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Hastings & Rye
England - South East - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Hampshire North West
England - South East - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Hampshire North East
England - South East - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Hampshire East
England - South East - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Guildford
England - South East - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Gravesham
England - South East - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Gosport
England - South East - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Gillingham & Rainham
England - South East - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Folkestone & Hythe
England - South East - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Faversham & Kent Mid
England - South East - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Fareham
England - South East - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Dover
England - South East - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Dartford
England - South East - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Crawley
England - South East - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Chichester
England - South East - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Chesham & Amersham
England - South East - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Chatham & Aylesford
England - South East - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Canterbury
England - South East - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Buckingham
England - South East - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Brighton Kemptown
England - South East - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Bracknell
England - South East - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Bognor Regis & Littlehampton
England - South East - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Bexhill & Battle
England - South East - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Beaconsfield
England - South East - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Basingstoke
England - South East - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Banbury
England - South East - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Aylesbury
England - South East - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Ashford
England - South East - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Arundel & South Downs
England - South East - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Aldershot
England - South East - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Cornwall South East
England - South West - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Cornwall North
England - South West - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Chippenham
England - South West - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Yeovil
England - South West - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Wiltshire South West
England - South West - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Wiltshire North
England - South West - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Weston-super-Mare
England - South West - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Wells
England - South West - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Truro and Falmouth
England - South West - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Totnes
England - South West - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Torbay
England - South West - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Tiverton & Honiton
England - South West - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Thornbury & Yate
England - South West - Parliamentary Constituencies
May 6, 2010-Jul 4, 2024
IndyGeorgia
CANDIDATES
Hughes, Claire
Humberstone, John
Roberts, Rachael
Wager, Catrin Elen
Salkeld, Niamh
Charlton, Jackie
Durrant-Munro, Emily
Kaur-Dhaliwal, Ammi
Chadwick, David
Dorrance, Matthew
Hill, Adam
Caudy, Iolo
Cooper, Debra Ann
Davies, Ann
Farris, Laura
Beasley, Will
Beckett, Nicholas Paul
Millar, Robin
Angharad O'Neil, Martha
Recycle,
Aichler, Steve
Thomas, Mark
Thomson, Susan
Skelly, Cadewyn
Coates, Sam
Crichton, Torcuil
Canning, Lee
Isner, Phil
Glenn, Rickie
Clifton, Rob
Abbott, Paul
Wilder, Russell
Martinez, Magdalena "Maggy"
New Beginning,
New Political Initiative,
Independent Citizen List,
Bosnian People's,
BH Democrats,
Croatian Independent List,
Serbian Unity,
Serbian Harmony,
Masvidal, Raul
Arganis Díaz Leal, Jorge
Nezavisni-Neovisni,
Mulholland, Sian
Croatian Party of Rights of BiH,
Antrobus, Dave
Murphy, Cate
Morton, Rosalyn
Gallimore-King, Nathan
Williams, Lucy
Connor, Sharon
McLean, Richard
Santamera, Helene
McAllister, Collette
Winder, John
Byrne, Catherine
HSP Dr. Ante Starčević BIH,
Wilkinson, Jon
Barlow, Max
Collins, Jenny
Croatian Party of Rights of BiH and Hercego-Bosne,
Robeson, Paul
Aitken, Alex
Shanker, Baggy
Randall, Tom
Largan, Robert
Bedford, Peter
Hack, Amanda
Smith, Craig
Bradley, Ben
Adlington-Stringer, Frank
Graves, Alan
Relf, Matt
Tamblyn-Saville, Helen
Argar, Edward
Cleverly, James S.
Whittome, Nadia
Norris, Alex
Kearns, Alicia
Coutinho, Claire
Kitchen, Genevieve "Gen"
Keegan, Gillian
Tugendhat, Tom
Gill, Preet Kaur
Hamilton, Paulette
Ali, Tahir
Mahmood, Khalid
McCabe, Steve
Kniveton, Kate
Milling, Amanda
Fletcher, Colleen
Owatemi, Taiwo
Sultana, Zarah
Wood, Mike
Norman, Jesse
Bhatti, Saqib
Bell, Aaron Stuart
Jones, Marcus
Maclean, Rachel
Knight, Julian
Clarke, Theodora "Theo"
Gideon, Jo
Gullis, Jonathan
Brereton, Jack
Webb, Suzanne
Edwards, Sarah
Western, Matt
Tracey, Craig
Richards, Nicola
Bailey, Shaun
Stevenson, Jane
Anderson, Stuart
Creagh, Mary
Hunt, Tristram
Adeyemo, Ade
Goodhand, Will
Goodhand, Jack
Coombes, Sarah
Coombes, Dee
Coombes, Joan Margaret
Coombes, Keva Christopher
Coombes, Nicholas
Coombes, Paul
Coombes, Charles
de Cordova, Marsha
Ali, Rushanara
Evennett, David
Gardiner, Barry
Cadbury, Ruth
Neill, Robert
Harman, Harriet
Colburn, Elliot
Aiken, Nicola "Nickie"
Jones, Sarah
Reed, Steve
Philp, Chris
Hayes, Helen
Murray, James
Sharma, Virendra
Timms, Stephen
Osamor, Kate
Efford, Clive
Clark, Feryal
Charalambous, Bambos
Oppong-Asare, Abena
Freer, Mike
Pennycook, Matthew
Blackman, Bob
Abbott, Diane
Hillier, Meg
Slaughter, Andrew
Thomas, Gareth
McDonnell, John
Offord, Matthew
Starmer, Keir
Lopez, Julia
West, Catherine
Streeting, Wes
Tarry, Sam
Davey, Ed
Sunak, Rishi
Denyer, Carla
Swinney, John
Robinson, Gavin
ap Iorwerth, Rhun
Eastwood, Colum
Long, Naomi
Salmond, Alex
Foxcroft, Vicky
McDonagh, Siobhain
French, Louie
Bacon, Gareth
Begum, Apsana
Anderson, Fleur
Olney, Sarah
Rosindell, Andrew
Ribeiro-Addy, Bell
Scully, Paul
Allin-Khan, Rosena
Lammy, David
Wilson, Munira
Tuckwell, Steve
Eshalomi, Florence
Creasy, Stella
Brown, Lyn
Buck, Karen
Rees, Christina
Rees, David
Rees, Chris
Hobhouse, Wera
Smyth, Karin
Debbonaire, Thangam
Chalk, Alex
Mann, Scott
Murray, Sheryll
Jupp, Simon
Tomlinson, Michael
Hoare, Simon
Loder, Chris
Graham, Richard
Mercer, Johnny
Pollard, Luke
Dyke, Sarah
Double, Steve
Baillie, Siobhan
Pow, Rebecca
Hall, Luke
Foord, Richard
Foster, Kevin
Mangnall, Anthony
Mackrory, Cherilyn
Heappey, James
Fysh, Marcus
Stamper, Katy
Peacock, Stephanie
Leadbeater, Kim
Hussain, Imran
Cummins, Judith
Polevnsky Gurwitz, Yeidckol
Eastwood, Mark
Fletcher, Nicholas
Shelbrooke, Alec
Nici-Townend, Lia
Lynch, Holly
Moore, Robbie
Hardy, Emma
Burgon, Richard
Sobel, Alex
Jenkyns, Andrea
Cates, Miriam Joy
Andrew, Stuart
Stafford, Alexander
Mumby-Croft, Holly
Mather, Keir
Blake, Olivia Frances
Haigh, Louise
Hollinrake, Kevin
Maskell, Rachael
Davison, Dehenna
Twist, Liz
Levy, Ian
Foy, Mary
Gibson, Peter
Holden, Richard
Morris, Grahame
Mearns, Ian
Mortimer, Jill
Osborne, Kate
Clarke, Simon
Young, Jacob
Howell, Paul
Vickers, Matt
Glindon, Mary
Rayner, Angela
Fell, Simon
Whitley, Mick
Hollern, Kate
Green, Chris
Dowd, Peter
Daly, James
Wakeford, Christian
Robinson, Mary
Fowler, Kelly
Dixon, Samantha
Harrison, Trudy
Mullan, Kieran
Timpson, Edward
Wragg, William
Britcliffe, Sara
Dalton, Ashley
Grundy, James
Johnson, Kim Marie
Barker, Paula
Powell, Lucy
Khan, Mohammed Afzal
Smith, Jeff
McMahon, Jim
Hudson, Neil
Fletcher, Katherine
Long Bailey, Rebecca
Nandy, Lisa
Esterson, Bill
Moore, Damien
McGinn, Conor
Baines, David
Rimmer, Marie
Mishra, Nav
Western, Andrew
Nichols, Charlotte
Carter, Andy
McGovern, Alison
Greenwood, Margaret
Jenkinson, Mark
Wallace, Ben
Crabb, Stephen
Beavers, Lorraine
Thompson, Laura-Beth
Blundell, Elsie Jane
Thomas, Bradley Anthony
Williams, Joel
Shepherd-Foster, Meg
Sutherland, Stewart
Llewellyn, Simon
Wilson, Alex
Slaughter, Anthony
Hopkins, Peter Meireon
Kata, Akil Meslim Mahamad
Marshall, Kiera
Hamblin, James Robert
Rigby, Manda
Ryan, Jess
Jones, Jackie
Barlow, Tomos
Thomas, Aled
Lindsey, Beau
Anderson, Joshua (Toad)
Penlington, Paul
Dauncey, Alec
Gittins, Becky
Lavery, Lee
Perales Jr., Mario A.
Wilkins, David
German, Gill
Hogg, Martyn James
Orange, Jamie
Stallard, Joanna
Day, Tomos
Drinkwater, Karl
Murphy, Lucy
Owen, Tomas
Evans, Chris
Pritchard, Kieran Thomas
Banza, Franck
Jenkins, Marc
Thomas Price, Catrin
Beer, Gareth David
Evans, Charlie
Davies, Rhodri V.
Laurence, Karen
Passmore, Chris
Robinson, Stan
Griffin, David Peter
Whitefoot, Francis
Cole, Anthony
Smith, Jade
Tufnell, Henry Carleton Richard
Marchant, Stewart
Purchase, James
Davies, June Caris
Chandler, Ian
Fookes, Catherine
Powell, William "Bill"
Davies, David T. C.
Lewis, Owen
Miles, Tim
Witherden, Steve
Preston, Glyn
Thorp, Jeremy David
Jenkins, Andrew John
Dowden, Jan
Richards, Dai
Miller, John Edmunds
Bartolotti, Pippa
Egerton Buckler, Rachel
James, Lauren
Short, Tommy
Hamilton, Mike
Ham, Brandon
Jones, Nick
Vosper, Kerry Ann
Rees, Wiliam Jac
Karadog, Angela
James, Darren
Mathias, David
Cutler, Owen
Bundy, Mark
Glossop, Christine
O'Carroll, Michael Ely
Williams, Gwyn
Benham-Crosswell, Patrick
Bromhall, Gareth
Jones, Peger
Williams, Ian Michael
Woolfall-Jones, Matthew Nathan
Edmunds, Nathan John
Roberts, Brendan
Davies, Philip
Shabuj, Mohd Najmul Alam
Field, Stuart
Rajam, Steven
Mack, Lynden
Narayan, Kanishka
Rhodes-Matthews, Toby
Martin, Becca
Morgan, Tim
Ranger, Andrew Steven
Hoggatt, Nelson
Johnson, James
McClure, Ronnie
Williams, Ieuan Môn
Medi, Llinos
Schwaller, Martin
Alexander, Kristin
Fox, Ashley
Mohammad, Saeed
Hulse, Rose
Hulse, Peter John
Hodgkinson, Paul
Harris, Louise
Francis, Lorraine
Gilmour, Rachel
Streeter, Gareth
Brewer, Dennis
Rogers, Adrian
Maude, John
Maude, Angus
Jolson, Al
Lewis Galindo, Samuel
Dudley-Williams, Rolf
Merrion, Leslie
Hannam, John G.
Docherty, Leo
Butler, Rob
Prentis, Victoria
Morrissey, Joy Inboden
Sunderland, James
Russell-Moyle, Lloyd
Smith, Greg
Duffield, Rosie
Elphicke, Natalie
Ansell, Caroline
Holmes, Paul J.
Chishti, Rehman
Richardson, Angela
Jayawardena, Ranil
Malthouse, Kit
Mak, Alan
Quin, Jeremy
Kyle, Peter
Caulfield, Maria
Grant, Helen
Everitt, Ben
Beresford, Paul
Acland, Geoffrey
Acland, Richard
Acland, Francis Dyke
Juss, Warinder
Madouri, Kamel
Newton, Mike
Nouri, Khaled
Palak, Zunaid Ahmed
Hungarian Workers' Party,
Montana, Joe
Mazza, Richard T. "Dick"
Marino, Dan
Blunt, Crispin
Babarinde, Josh
Furnivall, Gemma
Clegg, Freddie
Wells, Danny
Wells, Dan
Harambe,
Wexton, Jennifer
Wittelsbach, Otto
Kresky, Harry M.
Callaghan, Dave
Foster, Dan
Jones, John
Sheff, Ivor
Short, Adam Lee
Stevens, Jef
Winkler, William S.
Young, Beth Fouty
Batemen, Thomas E.
Ferrell, Mike
Lawson, Danny
Ranson, Fred
Berry, Owen
Stricklen, Richard
Beakes, Ben
Davis, Philip
Recycle,
Recycle,
Glalion, Serge Eric
Recycle,
Recycle,
LeClerc, Serge
Recycle,
Oulate Gnondjehe, Serge Jean François
Sobyanin, Sergey
Bourbon (Louis XIV), Louis-Dieudonné
Muir, Brendan
Lara, Royland
Hassani Chérif, Abdelali
Adams, Alan
Davies, Shaun
Allan, Lucy
For a Great Bulgaria,
George's Day Movement,
Blue Bulgaria,
VMRO – Bulgarian National Movement,
Considine, Aisling
Boylan, Niall
Al-Qadri, Umar
Logan, John A.
O'Rourke, Stephen
Ogle, Brendan
Ó Conoráin, Diarmaid
Murphy, Conor
Heasman, Andy
Ipswich Town F.C.,
Lennon, Sean
Reynolds, Joshua
Mirocha, Cary
Benham, Jessica
Niou, Yuh-Line
Oliver, Chase
Jorgensen, Pauline
Wright, James
Bewley, Dan
Hall, Teresa
Chandler, Christine Weston
Tristram, Dominic
Mackinnon, Ross
Paul, Caroline
Romero, Dine
Joynson, Sam
Jarvis, Liz
Shearer, Daniel
Stride, Mel
Burt, Owen J.
Harnett, Riley
Taskin, Dreya
Liranzo, Pedro
Duffy, Sean C.
Dyer, Shawn
Daniels, Stormy
Testa, Michael "Mike"
Parempoolsed,
Allen, Sonya F.
Lisovoyi, Oksen
The Party is Over,
Holstein Kiel,
FC St. Pauli,
Berlin Weiss, Stephanie
Ali, Zack
Southern, Lauren
Rzayev, Dadash
Abdul-Samad, Ako
Curran, Brenda
Bardwell, Oliver
Snider, Laura
Brewbaker, Chad
Gaines, Ruth Ann
Duggan, Danielle
Muhammad, Dudley
Johnson, Rob
El-Baroudi, Samy
Campbell, Jr., John R.
Schmude, Daniel
Schreader, Angela Kay
Dunwell, Jon
Magg, Brad
Olson, Rick L.
Sievers, Heather
Smith, Matthew
Weldon, Ryan
Matson, Heather
Stephenson, Heather
Andrews, Eddie
Mays-Sims, Tiara L.
Menke, Jason
Lohse, Brian K.
Thompson, Anthony W.
Dutton, Jill
Money, Brent
Spencer, Chris
Wharton, Trey
Shofner, Joanne
Francos, Guillermo
Dyson, Paul
Russo, Mario Antonio
Pettovello, Sandra
Ferraro, Guillermo
Nordman, Carter
Behn, Chad
Guberman, Carlos
Wessel-Kroeschell, Beth
Holt, Janis
Quirno Magrane, Pablo
Lavigne, Pablo Agustín
Chirillo, Eduardo Javier Rodríguez
Lucero, Luis