"A comprehensive, collaborative elections resource."
National (538 ev)
New/Modified Since
-259200
CALLED RACE RESULTS
CO District 04 - Special Election - R Selection - 3/28/2024
97 of 97 precincts (100%)
Greg Lopez 51 (52.57%)
Jerry Sonnenberg 46 (47.42%)
Michael "Mike" Lynch 0 (0%)
Richard A. Holtorf 0 (0%)
Floyd Trujillo 0 (0%)
Peter Yu 0 (0%)
Chris Phelan 0 (0%)
Ted Harvey 0 (0%)
Scott Melbye 0 (0%)
FINANCE REPORTS
WA Commissioner of Public Lands - Blanket Primary - Mona Das - 2/29/2024
Start $69,913.08
Raised $377.16
Spent $62,784.04
Debts $0.00
On Hand $7,506.20
WA Commissioner of Public Lands - Blanket Primary - Patrick DePoe - 2/29/2024
Start $89,643.00
Raised $0.00
Spent $66,053.91
Debts $0.00
On Hand $23,589.09
WA Commissioner of Public Lands - Blanket Primary - Rebecca J. Saldaña - 2/29/2024
Start $145,045.95
Raised $0.00
Spent $88,935.40
Debts $0.00
On Hand $56,110.55
WA Commissioner of Public Lands - Blanket Primary - Jaime Herrera Beutler - 2/29/2024
Start $235,636.75
Raised $41,901.89
Spent $110,784.06
Debts $0.00
On Hand $166,754.58
WA Commissioner of Public Lands - Blanket Primary - Sue Kuehl Pederson - 2/29/2024
Start $8,226.61
Raised $7,920.00
Spent $7,387.80
Debts $7,500.00
On Hand $8,758.81
WA Commissioner of Public Lands - Blanket Primary - Dave Upthegrove - 2/29/2024
Start $201,612.80
Raised $39,881.00
Spent $27,330.03
Debts $5,000.00
On Hand $214,163.77
WA Commissioner of Public Lands - Blanket Primary - Kevin Van de Wege - 2/29/2024
Start $225,597.31
Raised $0.00
Spent $19,288.92
Debts $0.00
On Hand $206,308.39
WA Attorney General - Blanket Primary - Manka Dhingra - 2/29/2024
Start $598,678.89
Raised $41.46
Spent $338,533.58
Debts $17,000.00
On Hand $260,186.77
WA Attorney General - Blanket Primary - Nicholas W. Brown - 2/29/2024
Start $705,332.78
Raised $95,375.70
Spent $283,236.45
Debts $33,500.00
On Hand $517,472.03
WA Attorney General - Blanket Primary - Pete Serrano - 2/29/2024
Start $23,882.14
Raised $31,420.00
Spent $14,270.31
Debts $0.00
On Hand $41,031.83
WA Governor - Blanket Primary - Dave Reichert - 2/29/2024
Start $1,631,209.91
Raised $474,581.74
Spent $1,267,546.38
Debts $28,284.69
On Hand $838,245.27
WA Governor - Blanket Primary - Bob Ferguson - 2/29/2024
Start $5,626,607.39
Raised $63,610.50
Spent $1,551,258.49
Debts $60,135.91
On Hand $4,138,959.40
WA Governor - Blanket Primary - Semi Bird - 2/29/2024
Start $333,780.87
Raised $39,746.54
Spent $348,363.32
Debts $6,000.00
On Hand $25,164.09
WA Governor - Blanket Primary - Mark Mullet - 2/29/2024
Start $1,041,413.62
Raised $0.00
Spent $501,663.04
Debts $20,500.00
On Hand $539,750.58
CANDIDATES
Butcher, Mark
Perot, H. Ross
Delotto, Mark
Porter, Matthew E.
Bowman, Bruce A.
Guilfoyle, Kimberly
Brewbaker, Dick
Rulli, Michael A.
Marter, James T.
Syes, Anastasia
Richardson, Keresa
Bellamy, Edward
Gomez, Valentina
Taylor, John W.
Corley, Jamie
Pujji, Karan
Heithold, Grant
Malek, Vivek
Bailey, Andrew
Hurlbert, Josh
McMullen, Aaron
Young, W. C.
Iverson, Kenneth
Munro, Ryan L.
Riggins, Rochelle A.
Summers, Chuck
Daugherty, Brandon
Rowden, Jordan
Dawson, Jake
Crump, Robert J.
Halbert, Doug
LaSalle, Joey
Pereles, Joe
Bates, Jim
Williams, Matt
Banks, Chuck
Haralson, Susan
Monnig, Ron
James, Raymond L.
Viloria, Melissa Jo
Akins, John
Fiala, Terrence
Gibson, Andrew
Jones, Mike
Denning, Andrea
Pendleton, Frank
Smith, Greg
Jamison, Kenneth
Jones, Mike
Young, Gloria
Mata, Shirley
Palmer, James
Hernandez, Patricia Ann Geronima
Franklin, Jr., Clarence
Steinmeyer, Mike
Barragan, Mireya
Contreras, Daniel P.
Toomim, Claudia Sue
Bright, Steven
Price, Tiffany
Zarantonello, Anthony
Douglas, Melissa A.
Barnes, Donna
Hinton, Steven W.
Bruette, Robert A.
Grover, Kevin
Fowler, Ron
Rowan, Jeremy
Cassidy, Jennifer
Caton, Carolyn S.
Green, Michael C.
Thomas, Dave
Murphy, Teresa
Jacobs, Martin
Meirath, Mark
Smith, Scott
Jay, Sheri
Stock, Hans H.
Johnson, Dalton P.
Sparks, Shaun
Richardson, Erik
Beal, Bryce
Martin, John
Smith, David Tyson
Potter, John
Jefferies, Joseph
O'Neal-Slisz, Jessica
Basinger, Jeffrey Kyle
Blakeman, Joshua Ray
Bainbridge, Glenda
Alumbaugh, Kerrick
Nolte, Mark W.
Grubb, Beth
Phelps, Brandon
Sergent, Matthew
Stevens, Eric
Berck, Todd
Johnson, Ryan
Walbom, Michael D.
Howard, Jamie
Stratman, Paul Gerard
Tharp, Brian L.
Hibbeler, Cheryl
Island, LaLana
Rush, Tonya
Smith, Kem
Mosley, Janay
Miller, Scott A.
Chapman, Chris
Reeves, Durell
Howard, Jack
Mosley, Chanel
White, A. J.
Howard, Catina
McCarty, Cameron
Murray, Marty "Joe"
Antwi, Jami Cox
Pachak, Jessica
Povolish, Jim
Fuchs, Elizabeth "Lilly"
Murray, Ben
Koehr, Jake
Johnson, Cydney E.
Flecke, Donald W.
Kimble, Nick
Cowell, Richard "Ricky"
Taylor, Del
Nelson, Trina
Hales, Jeff
Meeks, Donovan
Steinmetz, Connie
Rommel, John
Hyatt, Dan
Hruza, George J.
Morse, Eric
Mathewson, Scott
Mathews, Cijo
O'Donnell, James
Langland, Deb
Billo, Denise
Schaefer, Dan
Zimmermann, Jaclyn
Bosch, Tim
Veillette, Carol
Mackey, Ian
Tender, Manuela
Jennings, Jason
Cotton, Jacqueline
Hissong, Alex
Aguiar-Branco, José Pedro
Taylor, Amanda
Callahan, Lizz
Earl, Angelica
Assis, Francisco
Murray, Tara L.
Violet, Terri
Lloyd, Jeremy J.
Wellenkamp, Colin
Edge, Karen
Calfo, Max
Costlow, Mike
Maynard, Eleanor
Ottenberg, Scott
Rekosh, Dave
Maddock, Joe
Lucas, Bill
Lawson, Dominic "Dom"
George, David
Jones, Ethan
Cooper, Ryan
Laubinger, Becky
Brown, Sr., Chad
Cassidy, Casey
Madrigal, Rafael
Thompson, Amy
Tracy, Jen
Hewkin, John W.
Blair, Lancer
Swartz, Brandon
Vernetti, Jeff
Bates, Nancy
Hallmark, Tara
Jones, Lynda
Hockaday, Kirsten
Reynolds, Derral
Warwick, Christopher D.
Best, John
Hansen, Louise
Jones, Leslie
Matveyuk, Iliya
Cossins, Ashley
Dean, Jeremy
McAfee, Bernadean
Hasty, J. Michael
Robinette, Jim
Franiak, Tom
Whaley, Burt
Gray, Mark
Curran, Julia
Bates, Michael
Perperian, John S.
Schmidt, Melissa
Williams, Zach
Eye, Andrew J.
Loyd, Joe
Usher II, Paul
Harbison, Tony R.
Soto, Dave
Green, Lucas
Davis, J. Michael
Dolan, David A.
Senciboy, Gary
Collier, Kay
Jordan, Steve W.
Hovis, Jr., Donnie Lynn
Clubb, Vinnie
Elliott, Keith W.
Bristol, Sheila
Stewart, JoJo
Durnell, Lisa
Collins, Mark B.
Overcast, Matthew
AuBuchon, Julie
Sweeney-Legore, Courtney
Beacham, Janis
Boss, Carolyn
Sautbine, Yma
Farnham, Mark
Jensen, Rebecca Shipp
Ackerson, Shawna
Wilson, Philip D.
Hatcher, Zach
Loy, Cathy Jo
Burton, Stephanie M.
Johnson, Melesa
Gromowsky, John
Chappell, Tracey
Bruesewitz, Alex
Cotter, Bill
Dabney, Joy Denise
Anderson, Anthony
Vanderwier, Jerry
Greer, Nicole
Young, Lequeshiah
Rathod, Sudhir
Linders, Rhonda
Archer, G. Michael
Schartner, Kevin
Bibb, Nathan
Palitzsch, Missy
Severance, Erasmus C.
Adams, John
Lewis, H.B.
Leaderbrand, Alan
Barbagallo, Gene F.
Crow, Billy
Dodge, Edwin N.
Rand, H.C.
Buck, Lewis
Cheek, Leslie E.
Baster, Brad
Richardson, Stan
Myers, Timothy
Grinnell, Jeremiah
Edison, William H.
Rumpsa, Colin
Currier, Henry
Westcott, E.W.
Dunn, Howard H.
Melby, Christian K.
Hall, James H.
Knudson, Knute
Davis, Michael
Almen, Ansgar L.
Johnson, John N.
Davidson, Bishop
Regnier, Emil L.
McGuiggan, Charles A.
Anderson, Archie M.
Oraas, Telford V.
Rowberg, Harland D.
Lands, Marilyn
Schoen, Harry
Doyle, Jr., Larry O.
Setzler, Richard E. "Bud"
Madsen, Don
Andolshek, Albin "Andy"
Josefson, Joe A.
Hodges, Leonard B.
Stearns, Ozora P.
Morehouse, Eli W.
Mudeking, A.H.
Sperry, Wesley A.
Schmidt, H.
Kallstad, Ole J.
Steffen, John
Davies, Edward W.
Lindsley, Floyd E.
Norwood, Charles F.
Gurley, George P.
Frederickson, Howard M.
Ostergaard, Vermund
Walz, Fred
Pedersen, Hans C.
O'Neill, Emmett
Sabie, Leroy C.
Vadheim, Joseph
Weber, J.D.
Miller, Eldon
Mertz, Richard E. "Dick"
Glewwe, Rollin B.
Collins, Robert F.
Haasser, Anthony "Tony"
Aldrich, John
Jennison, Abel W.
Dunn, George T.
Collester, Eugene B.
Benedict, Clifford L.
Brown, Edward A.
Bergh, Lawrence
Lund, Lauritz P.
Sell, Frank J.
Jacobson, Jacob N.
Diekmann, Ben J.
Nystrom, William
Engebretson, John
Davis, Milford W.
Anderson, Andy A.
Gilfoy, James F.
Imm, Val
Gage, Jr., F. Kelton "Kelly"
Hough, Lincoln
Lundeen, Ione
Berry, Paul
Smith, Melville C.
Stout, Elijah
Baker, Tim
Randolph, Nathaniel F.
McCarty, S.L.
Wasinger, David
Armstrong, John L.
Wright, S.N.
Prindle, William W.
Wilcox, O.
Jackson, William S.
Porter, Orson S.
Galloway, Hector
Fletcher, Lafayette Gilbert Mortiere
Barney, Sheldon F.
Gillam, Charles W.
Van Dam, Albertus P.
Frost, Moses L.
Finstad, Ole J.
Schwandt, George G.
Scheppmann, A.F.
Grottum, Bjarne E.
Evans, Burton I.
Tkach, Andrew R.
Siewert, J.S.
Anderson, Ernest J.
Owens, Lynn
Jensen, Ford
Ruona, Wayne A.
Kirov, Sergey
Shanahan, Nicole
Jobe, Will
Marshall, Mike
Mespelt, Will
Saner, Theo Hathaway
Freeman, Lisa
Vltavín, Andra
McKenzie, Sonja
Eigel, Bill
Kehoe, Mike
Ashcroft, John R. "Jay"
Onder, Bob
Christensen, Mazzie
Chay Che, Fátima del Rosario
Lopez-Walker, Jessica
Kaufman, Joseph "Joe"
Rogers, Hope
Helton, Terry L.
Sousa, Rui Paulo
Miller, Kenneth D.
Tohumcu, Osman
Yıldız, Cem
Çevik, Erol
Yıldız, Nasır
Yıldırım, Metin
Lind, Thomas A.
Subaşı, Atilla
Rapp, Stephen J.
Kalkan, Serkan
Sicimoğlu, Zafer
Muğurtay, Sedat
Gürkan, Selma
Armstrong, Violet A.
Aydoğmuş, Memet Ali
Bayraktar, Adem
Özden, Yüksel
Brandt, Diane
Mace, Patrick "Kiral"
Larsen, Leonard V.
Slifka, Kenneth L.
Christensen, Rose
DePoe, Patrick
Lebovitz, Allen
Rosencrantz, Robert
Purcell, Noah
Kasčiūnas, Laurynas
Kahneman, Daniel
Kelly, Brigid
Kaczyński, Rajmund
Yukhnovskyi, Ihor
Hagglund, Bob
Whitaker, Dale
Haley, Nikki
Trump, Donald J.
Yass, Jeff
Paulson, John
Bessent, Scott
Proctor, Jason
Sumrell, Jr., Robert
Luers, Jonathan
Brown, Heather
Whitehorn, Sr., Henry L.
Prator, Steve
Nagel, Philip
Kamlager-Dove, Sydney
Monson, Jennifer "Jen"
LaMere, Albert J.
Lieberman, Joseph I. "Joe"
Lieberman, Hadassah
Mount, Willie Landry
Carriere, Malcolm R.
McCreery, Tracy
Meadows, Timothy G. "Tim"
Breitenbach, Marjain
Hargis, Charlotte
Montgomery, Kayla
McDowell, Addison
Alzate Avendaño, Gilberto
West, Jim
Frelinghuysen, Theodore
Hampton, Wade
McJunkin, Ebenezer
Buffington, Joseph
Purviance, Samuel A.
Reed, Charles M.
Curtis, Carlton B.
Allison, John
Herd, Washington
Carr, Wooda N.
Mellinger, Lewis S.
Hartmann, George W.
Mast, Yates
Smolik, William
Thomson, Charles
Abdul-Haqq, Shaheed
Brannan, Lisa M.
Chernock, Beatrice K.
McGloon, Thomas A.
McGloon, James C.
Bello, Alvin J.
Iannelli, Gerard M.
Sebastian, Robert M.
Silver, George
Kutikoff, Gamshei
Wickman, Morris H.
Sprogell, Marshall
Levin, Lewis C.
Black, Robert
Johnson, L. McCabe
Naugle, Reginald B.
Braginsky, David
Recycle,
Macauley, [FNU]
Macauley, Frances I.
Murphy, Helen
Rockwood, Burton L.
Nabried, Thomas
Kaltenhauser, Erich L.
Blancato, Sam
Chen, Yan
Lo, James
Bowie, Anika
Syed, Omar
Owens, Sally
Deane-Schlottman, Katie
Brownfield, Jeff
Hruska, Laura
Rasho, Al
Albers, Mark R.
Geldermann, Jim
Hutchinson, Charles
Purpura, Michael
Bolton, Natalian
Bonk, Patricia
Walls, Frederick
Hebein, Herbert
Correia, Celso Ismael
El Ghazouani, Mohamed Cheikh
Fall, Belinda
Kane, Hamidine Moctar
Lemine El-Mourteji El-Wavi, Mohamed
Al-Sheikh, Mohammad
Estrada-Bustillo, Vicky G.
Allen, Sarah Jane
Huested, Patrick
Chavez, Nicole
El Mounir, Mohamed
Jones, Jenifer
Alvarez, Linda S.
Hernandez, Andrew S.
Cadena, Micaela Lara
Mbareck, Elid Mohameden
Lara, Raymundo "Ray"
Sedillo, Larry M.
Duran, Gabriel
Rubio, Angelica
Mamadou Bocar, Bâ
Skaggs, Kimberly A.
Small, Nathan P.
Sayyidna, Khadija
Haroun Sheikh Sidiya, Ahmed
Loulif, Omar
Sisneros, Ronnie M.
Ferrary, Joanne J.
Jaramillo, Tara
Dow, Rebecca L.
Terrazas, Luis M.
Begay, Gabrielle"Gabby"
Guadiana, Gilbert D.
Olivas, Diego M.
Sanchez, Joseph L.
Curran, Anthony
Karlin, Patrycja (PR)
Deuter, Martha "Marti"
Stevens, Robert R.
Williamson, Jackie
Kwasny, Robert J.
Pryor, Clayton J. "Clay"
Abdi, Muse Bihi
Montoya, Karen L.
Kavanaugh, Michelle S.
Union of Albanians of Croatia,
Social Democrats,
Morrison, Lelan G.
Scott, Kenneth E.
Most-Sovereigntists,
Ingham, Mary
Walker, William J. "Billy"
Baca, Frank A.
Coronado, Rene
Chavez, Laura N.
Padilla, Robert L.
Barboa, Adriann
Homeland Movement,
The Future of the People,
Beshear, Andy
Van Ostern, Colin
Rebuilding Korea Party,
Democratic Alliance of Korea,
Spiteri Debono, Myriam
LaFortune, Robert J.
Hicks, Robert
Ward, Perry W.
Kelly, Robert P.
Zavitz, L.R.
Horowitz, Florence B. "Betsy"
Clark, L.C.
Stoner, George H.
Van Cleave, Harley
Lundy, Roy B.
Price, Jr., P. Lee
Malloy, Jr., Patrick "Pat"
Flynn, Olney F.
Veale, Clarence H.
Penney, Truman A.
Newblock, Herman F.
Watkins, George L.
Patton, Dan W.
Hadley, John R.
Evans, Thaddeus D.
Hubbard, Charles H.
Simmons, John H.
Wooden, Frank M.
Martin, Loyal J.
Mitchell, John O.
Rohde, William E.
Reeder, Charles L.
Cline, Henry R.
Mowbray, George W.
Blakey, George D.
Poe, Lewis M.
Bynum, Robert N.
Calkins, Edward E.
Melbye, Scott
Kim Dong-yeon,
Roberts, T. J.
Williams, Dave
Rankin, John E.
Colmer, William M.
Stennis, John C.
Jackson, Forrest B.