"A comprehensive, collaborative elections resource."
National (538 ev)
New/Modified Since
Wednesday, Jun 05, 3:00 AM
-259200
RACE ENTRIES
I
Faiza Shaheen
UK Parliament - Chingford & Woodford Green
2024-06-05
Article
CON
Douglas Ross
UK Parliament - Aberdeenshire North & Moray East
2024-06-06
Article
TUSC
Dave Nellist
UK Parliament - Coventry East
2024-06-06
Article
REP
Cabo Daciolo
Rio de Janeiro Mayor
2024-06-06
Article
LD
Claire Margaret McLaren
UK Parliament - Angus & Perthshire Glens
2024-06-07
SGP
Karen Sharkey
UK Parliament - Renfrewshire East
2024-06-07
REF
Kenneth Leggat
UK Parliament - Aberdeen North
2024-06-07
SFP
Graeme Craib
UK Parliament - Aberdeen South
2024-06-07
CON
Mel Stride
UK Parliament - Devon Central
2024-06-07
CON
Anthony Browne
UK Parliament - St Neots & Mid Cambridgeshire
2024-06-07
LD
Daisy Cooper
UK Parliament - St Albans
2024-06-07
CON
Nick Timothy
UK Parliament - Suffolk West
2024-06-07
LAB
Kevin Craig
UK Parliament - Suffolk Central & Ipswich North
2024-06-07
LD
Ian Sollom
UK Parliament - St Neots & Mid Cambridgeshire
2024-06-07
LPUK
Alex Zychowski
UK Parliament - Hampshire North East
2024-06-07
CON
Mark Francois
UK Parliament - Rayleigh & Wickford
2024-06-07
LAB
James Hedges
UK Parliament - Rayleigh & Wickford
2024-06-07
LD
Stuart Adrian Mott
UK Parliament - Rayleigh & Wickford
2024-06-07
REF
Grant Robert Joseph Randall
UK Parliament - Rayleigh & Wickford
2024-06-07
GPEW
Chris Taylor
UK Parliament - Rayleigh & Wickford
2024-06-07
GPEW
Simon Grover
UK Parliament - St Albans
2024-06-07
LAB
Sophia Adams Bhatti
UK Parliament - St Albans
2024-06-07
REF
John Leroy Dowdle
UK Parliament - St Albans
2024-06-07
HPUK
Dafydd Morriss
UK Parliament - St Albans
2024-06-07
SDP
Stewart Satterly
UK Parliament - St Albans
2024-06-07
CON
James Spencer
UK Parliament - St Albans
2024-06-07
TUSC
Lucas Grant
UK Parliament - Aberdeen North
2024-06-07
SFP
Dawn Smith
UK Parliament - Aberdeen North
2024-06-07
LD
Jeff Goodhall
UK Parliament - Aberdeen South
2024-06-07
SGP
Guy Ingerson
UK Parliament - Aberdeen South
2024-06-07
I
Sophie Molly
UK Parliament - Aberdeen South
2024-06-07
REF
Michael Pearce
UK Parliament - Aberdeen South
2024-06-07
LAB
Andrew Philip Brown
UK Parliament - Aberdeenshire North & Moray East
2024-06-07
REF
Jo Hart
UK Parliament - Aberdeenshire North & Moray East
2024-06-07
LAB
Nurul Hoque Ali
UK Parliament - Gordon & Buchan
2024-06-07
REF
Kris Callander
UK Parliament - Gordon & Buchan
2024-06-07
CON
Harriet Cross
UK Parliament - Gordon & Buchan
2024-06-07
SNP
Richard Thomson
UK Parliament - Gordon & Buchan
2024-06-07
LD
Conrad James Wood
UK Parliament - Gordon & Buchan
2024-06-07
LAB
Kate Blake
UK Parliament - Aberdeenshire West & Kincardine
2024-06-07
REF
Brandon Innes
UK Parliament - Aberdeenshire West & Kincardine
2024-06-07
I
Iris Alexandra Leask
UK Parliament - Aberdeenshire West & Kincardine
2024-06-07
SGP
William Stanley Raymond Linegar
UK Parliament - Aberdeenshire West & Kincardine
2024-06-07
I
David Allen Neill
UK Parliament - Aberdeenshire West & Kincardine
2024-06-07
SNP
Glen Reynolds
UK Parliament - Aberdeenshire West & Kincardine
2024-06-07
LD
Michael John Turvey
UK Parliament - Aberdeenshire West & Kincardine
2024-06-07
LAB
Elizabeth Carr-Ellis
UK Parliament - Angus & Perthshire Glens
2024-06-07
REF
Kenneth Morton
UK Parliament - Angus & Perthshire Glens
2024-06-07
I
Dan Peña
UK Parliament - Angus & Perthshire Glens
2024-06-07
CON
Richard Brooks
UK Parliament - Arbroath & Broughty Ferry
2024-06-07
S
Moira MacPherson Brown
UK Parliament - Arbroath & Broughty Ferry
2024-06-07
LAB
Cheryl-Ann Cruickshank
UK Parliament - Arbroath & Broughty Ferry
2024-06-07
LD
David Evans
UK Parliament - Arbroath & Broughty Ferry
2024-06-07
SNP
Stephen Gethins
UK Parliament - Arbroath & Broughty Ferry
2024-06-07
ALBA
Ghazi Khan
UK Parliament - Arbroath & Broughty Ferry
2024-06-07
REF
Gwen Wood
UK Parliament - Arbroath & Broughty Ferry
2024-06-07
CON
Amanda Jane Hargreaves Hampsey
UK Parliament - Argyll, Bute & South Lochaber
2024-06-07
REF
Melanie Hurst
UK Parliament - Argyll, Bute & South Lochaber
2024-06-07
I
Tommy MacPherson
UK Parliament - Argyll, Bute & South Lochaber
2024-06-07
LAB
Hamish Maxwell
UK Parliament - Argyll, Bute & South Lochaber
2024-06-07
I
Eva Comrie
UK Parliament - Alloa & Grangemouth
2024-06-07
REF
Richard Fairley
UK Parliament - Alloa & Grangemouth
2024-06-07
WPGB
Tom Flanagan
UK Parliament - Alloa & Grangemouth
2024-06-07
LD
Adrian May
UK Parliament - Alloa & Grangemouth
2024-06-07
CON
Rachel Nunn
UK Parliament - Alloa & Grangemouth
2024-06-07
SGP
Nariese Whyte
UK Parliament - Alloa & Grangemouth
2024-06-07
CON
David Mundell
UK Parliament - Dumfriesshire, Clydesdale, & Tweeddale
2024-06-07
SGP
Dominic Ashmole
UK Parliament - Dumfriesshire, Clydesdale, & Tweeddale
2024-06-07
LD
Drummond Begg
UK Parliament - Dumfriesshire, Clydesdale, & Tweeddale
2024-06-07
LAB
Daniel Coleman
UK Parliament - Dumfriesshire, Clydesdale, & Tweeddale
2024-06-07
SFP
Gareth Kirk
UK Parliament - Dumfriesshire, Clydesdale, & Tweeddale
2024-06-07
REF
David Alexander Kirkwood
UK Parliament - Dumfriesshire, Clydesdale, & Tweeddale
2024-06-07
SNP
Kim Marshall
UK Parliament - Dumfriesshire, Clydesdale, & Tweeddale
2024-06-07
REF
Jeffrey Leaks
UK Parliament - Devon Central
2024-06-07
LAB
Ollie Pearson
UK Parliament - Devon Central
2024-06-07
I
Arthur Price
UK Parliament - Devon Central
2024-06-07
GPEW
Gill Westcott
UK Parliament - Devon Central
2024-06-07
LD
Mark Wooding
UK Parliament - Devon Central
2024-06-07
CON
John Matthew Cooper
UK Parliament - Dumfries & Galloway
2024-06-07
HPUK
David Philip Griffiths
UK Parliament - Dumfries & Galloway
2024-06-07
REF
Charles Anthony Keal
UK Parliament - Dumfries & Galloway
2024-06-07
SNP
Tracey Little
UK Parliament - Dumfries & Galloway
2024-06-07
LD
Iain William McDonald
UK Parliament - Dumfries & Galloway
2024-06-07
SGP
Laura Moodie
UK Parliament - Dumfries & Galloway
2024-06-07
LAB
James Wallace
UK Parliament - Dumfries & Galloway
2024-06-07
LD
Daniel Coleman
UK Parliament - Dundee Central
2024-06-07
SFP
Susan Ettle
UK Parliament - Dundee Central
2024-06-07
CON
Emma Farquhar
UK Parliament - Dundee Central
2024-06-07
REF
Vicky McCann
UK Parliament - Dundee Central
2024-06-07
LAB
Richard McCready
UK Parliament - Dundee Central
2024-06-07
TUSC
Jim McFarlane
UK Parliament - Dundee Central
2024-06-07
WPGB
Raymond Anthony Mennie
UK Parliament - Dundee Central
2024-06-07
I
Niko Omilana
UK Parliament - Dundee Central
2024-06-07
ALBA
Alan Ross
UK Parliament - Dundee Central
2024-06-07
SNP
Alan Brown
UK Parliament - Kilmarnock & Loudoun
2024-06-07
CON
Jordan David Cowie
UK Parliament - Kilmarnock & Loudoun
2024-06-07
SGP
Bex Glen
UK Parliament - Kilmarnock & Loudoun
2024-06-07
LAB
Lillian Jones
UK Parliament - Kilmarnock & Loudoun
2024-06-07
I
Stephen McNamara
UK Parliament - Kilmarnock & Loudoun
2024-06-07
REF
William Thomson
UK Parliament - Kilmarnock & Loudoun
2024-06-07
LD
Edward John Thornley
UK Parliament - Kilmarnock & Loudoun
2024-06-07
ALBA
Ray James
UK Parliament - Dunbartonshire Mid
2024-06-07
CON
Alix Mathieson
UK Parliament - Dunbartonshire Mid
2024-06-07
REF
David McNabb
UK Parliament - Dunbartonshire Mid
2024-06-07
SGP
Carolynn Scrimgeour
UK Parliament - Dunbartonshire Mid
2024-06-07
REF
Matt Alexander
UK Parliament - Renfrewshire East
2024-06-07
LD
Alan Grant
UK Parliament - Renfrewshire East
2024-06-07
SFP
Maria Reid
UK Parliament - Renfrewshire East
2024-06-07
Lib
Allan Steele
UK Parliament - Renfrewshire East
2024-06-07
ISP
Colette Walker
UK Parliament - Renfrewshire East
2024-06-07
LD
Charles Dundas
UK Parliament - Edinburgh East & Musselburgh
2024-06-07
I
Jane Mackenzie Gould
UK Parliament - Edinburgh East & Musselburgh
2024-06-07
SGP
Amanda Faye Grimm
UK Parliament - Edinburgh East & Musselburgh
2024-06-07
CON
Marie-Clair Munro
UK Parliament - Edinburgh East & Musselburgh
2024-06-07
LAB
Chris Murray
UK Parliament - Edinburgh East & Musselburgh
2024-06-07
REF
Derek Steven Winton
UK Parliament - Edinburgh East & Musselburgh
2024-06-07
LD
Mike Andersen
UK Parliament - Edinburgh North & Leith
2024-06-07
SNP
Deidre Brock
UK Parliament - Edinburgh North & Leith
2024-06-07
SFP
Niel Deepnarain
UK Parliament - Edinburgh North & Leith
2024-06-07
LAB
Tracy Gilbert
UK Parliament - Edinburgh North & Leith
2024-06-07
SLP
David Don Jacobsen
UK Parliament - Edinburgh North & Leith
2024-06-07
REF
Alan Melville
UK Parliament - Edinburgh North & Leith
2024-06-07
CON
Joanna Mowat
UK Parliament - Edinburgh North & Leith
2024-06-07
SGP
Kayleigh O'Neill
UK Parliament - Edinburgh North & Leith
2024-06-07
CP
Richard Charles Shillcock
UK Parliament - Edinburgh North & Leith
2024-06-07
I
Caroline Waterloo
UK Parliament - Edinburgh North & Leith
2024-06-07
CON
Christopher Cowdy
UK Parliament - Edinburgh South
2024-06-07
SFP
Philip Holden
UK Parliament - Edinburgh South
2024-06-07
ALBA
Lynne Lyon
UK Parliament - Edinburgh South
2024-06-07
I
Alex Martin
UK Parliament - Edinburgh South
2024-06-07
SGP
Jo Phillips
UK Parliament - Edinburgh South
2024-06-07
REF
Cameron Rose
UK Parliament - Edinburgh South
2024-06-07
I
Mark Rowbotham
UK Parliament - Edinburgh South
2024-06-07
LD
Andy Williamson
UK Parliament - Edinburgh South
2024-06-07
LAB
Scott Arthur
UK Parliament - Edinburgh South West
2024-06-07
SNP
Joanna Cherry
UK Parliament - Edinburgh South West
2024-06-07
REF
Ian Harper
UK Parliament - Edinburgh South West
2024-06-07
SGP
Dan Heap
UK Parliament - Edinburgh South West
2024-06-07
SFP
Richard Lucas
UK Parliament - Edinburgh South West
2024-06-07
CON
Susan Webber
UK Parliament - Edinburgh South West
2024-06-07
I
Leanne Mohamad
UK Parliament - Ilford North
2024-06-07
I
Marc Richard Wilkinson
UK Parliament - Edinburgh South West
2024-06-07
CON
Kaz Rizvi
UK Parliament - Ilford North
2024-06-07
LD
Bruce Wilson
UK Parliament - Edinburgh South West
2024-06-07
I
David Henry
UK Parliament - Edinburgh West
2024-06-07
I
Nick Hornig
UK Parliament - Edinburgh West
2024-06-07
REF
Otto Inglis
UK Parliament - Edinburgh West
2024-06-07
SLP
Tam Laird
UK Parliament - Edinburgh West
2024-06-07
CON
Alastair Shields
UK Parliament - Edinburgh West
2024-06-07
UKIP
Robert Bilcliff
UK Parliament - Tamworth
2024-06-07
WPGB
Adam James Goodfellow
UK Parliament - Tamworth
2024-06-07
I
Stephen Ferguson
UK Parliament - St Neots & Mid Cambridgeshire
2024-06-07
GPEW
Kathryn Fisher
UK Parliament - St Neots & Mid Cambridgeshire
2024-06-07
REF
Guy Lachlan
UK Parliament - St Neots & Mid Cambridgeshire
2024-06-07
LAB
Marianna Masters
UK Parliament - St Neots & Mid Cambridgeshire
2024-06-07
POW
Bev White
UK Parliament - St Neots & Mid Cambridgeshire
2024-06-07
LD
Lisa Nash
UK Parliament - Stevenage
2024-06-07
LAB
Kevin Bonavia
UK Parliament - Stevenage
2024-06-07
CON
Alex Clarkson
UK Parliament - Stevenage
2024-06-07
GPEW
Paul James Dawson
UK Parliament - Stevenage
2024-06-07
REF
Peter Hopper
UK Parliament - Stevenage
2024-06-07
CPA
Joshua Smith
UK Parliament - Stevenage
2024-06-07
I
Charlie Caiger
UK Parliament - Suffolk Central & Ipswich North
2024-06-07
REF
Tony Gould
UK Parliament - Suffolk Central & Ipswich North
2024-06-07
I
Mike Hallatt
UK Parliament - Suffolk Central & Ipswich North
2024-06-07
LD
Brett Alistair Mickelburgh
UK Parliament - Suffolk Central & Ipswich North
2024-06-07
GPEW
Dan Pratt
UK Parliament - Suffolk Central & Ipswich North
2024-06-07
CON
Patrick Spencer
UK Parliament - Suffolk Central & Ipswich North
2024-06-07
CON
Thérèse Coffey
UK Parliament - Suffolk Coastal
2024-06-07
LD
Jules Ewart
UK Parliament - Suffolk Coastal
2024-06-07
REF
Matthew Paul Jackson
UK Parliament - Suffolk Coastal
2024-06-07
LAB
Jenny Riddell-Carpenter
UK Parliament - Suffolk Coastal
2024-06-07
GPEW
Julian Michael Cusack
UK Parliament - Suffolk Coastal
2024-06-07
CON
James Cartlidge
UK Parliament - Suffolk South
2024-06-07
LD
Tom Bartleet
UK Parliament - Suffolk South
2024-06-07
LAB
Emma Bishton
UK Parliament - Suffolk South
2024-06-07
GPEW
Jessie Kate Carter
UK Parliament - Suffolk South
2024-06-07
REF
Bev England
UK Parliament - Suffolk South
2024-06-07
LD
Henry Batchelor
UK Parliament - Suffolk West
2024-06-07
REF
David Bull
UK Parliament - Suffolk West
2024-06-07
LAB
Rebecca Denness
UK Parliament - Suffolk West
2024-06-07
GPEW
Mark Ereira-Guyer
UK Parliament - Suffolk West
2024-06-07
SDP
Ivan Kinsman
UK Parliament - Suffolk West
2024-06-07
I
Luke Thomas O'Brien
UK Parliament - Suffolk West
2024-06-07
I
Katie Parker
UK Parliament - Suffolk West
2024-06-07
CON
Jackie Doyle-Price
UK Parliament - Thurrock
2024-06-07
CON
Laura Kathryn Evans
UK Parliament - Spen Valley
2024-06-07
RACES
Boone County, IA Supervisor - R Primary - 6/4/2024
Boone County, IA Supervisor - 11/5/2024
Benton County, IA Supervisor District 1 - R Primary - 6/4/2024
Benton County, IA Supervisor District 3 - R Primary - 6/4/2024
Benton County, IA Sheriff - 11/5/2024
Benton County, IA Sheriff - R Primary - 6/4/2024
IA District 01 - R Primary - 6/4/2024
Bremer County, IA Supervisor Dist. 1 - 11/5/2024
Bremer County, IA Auditor - 11/5/2024
Bremer County, IA Sheriff - 11/5/2024
Washington County, IA Sheriff - 11/5/2024
Washington County, IA Auditor - 11/5/2024
Washington County, IA Supervisor Dist. 2 - 11/5/2024
Washington County, IA Supervisor Dist. 2 - R Primary - 6/4/2024
Washington County, IA Supervisor Dist. 1 - 11/5/2024
Washington County, IA Supervisor Dist. 4 - 11/5/2024
Sussex County Commissioners - R Primary - 6/4/2024
Mahaska County, IA Supervisor - 11/5/2024
Mahaska County, IA Supervisor - R Primary - 6/4/2024
Mahaska County, IA Auditor - 11/5/2024
Mahaska County, IA Sheriff - 11/5/2024
Buena Vista County, IA Auditor - 11/5/2024
Buena Vista County, IA Sheriff - 11/5/2024
NJ US Senate - D Primary - 6/4/2024
NJ US Senate - R Primary - 6/4/2024
NJ District 01 - R Primary - 6/4/2024
NJ District 03 - R Primary - 6/4/2024
NJ District 05 - R Primary - 6/4/2024
Buena Vista County, IA Supervisor Dist. 4 - 11/5/2024
NM State Senate 03 - D Primary - 6/4/2024
NM State Senate 04 - D Primary - 6/4/2024
NM State Senate 08 - D Primary - 6/4/2024
NM State Senate 09 - D Primary - 6/4/2024
NM State Senate 09 - R Primary - 6/4/2024
NM State Senate 11 - D Primary - 6/4/2024
UK Parliament - Colchester - 7/4/2024
NM State Senate 12 - R Primary - 6/4/2024
Buena Vista County, IA Supervisor Dist. 5 - 11/5/2024
UK Parliament - Dunstable & Leighton Buzzard - 7/4/2024
UK Parliament - Ely & Cambridgeshire East - 7/4/2024
UK Parliament - Epping Forest - 7/4/2024
NM State Senate 15 - D Primary - 6/4/2024
NM State Senate 21 - R Primary - 6/4/2024
NM State Senate 24 - D Primary - 6/4/2024
NM State Senate 23 - R Primary - 6/4/2024
NM State Senate 26 - D Primary - 6/4/2024
NM State Senate 30 - D Primary - 6/4/2024
NM State Senate 33 - R Primary - 6/4/2024
Andhra Pradesh Chief Minister - 6/2/2024
ND Governor - 11/6/1900
Odisha Chief Minister - 4/29/2019
NM State Senate 21 - D Primary - 6/4/2024
NM State Senate 13 - D Primary - 6/4/2024
Sikkim Chief Minister - 4/19/2024
Sikkim Chief Minister - 4/11/2019
MT State House 007 - R Primary - 6/4/2024
MT State House 007 - 11/5/2024
MT State Senate 45 - R Primary - 6/4/2024
MT State Senate 38 - R Primary - 6/4/2024
MT State Senate 05 - R Primary - 6/4/2024
MT State Senate 13 - R Primary - 6/4/2024
MT State Senate 15 - R Primary - 6/4/2024
MT State Senate 36 - D Primary - 6/4/2024
MT State Senate 46 - D Primary - 6/4/2024
MT District 1 - D Primary - 6/4/2024
MT District 1 - R Primary - 6/4/2024
ND Governor - 11/4/1902
MT District 2 - D Primary - 6/4/2024
MT District 2 - R Primary - 6/4/2024
MT District 1 - LBT Primary - 6/4/2024
MT District 1 - 11/5/2024
Odisha Chief Minister - 6/1/2024
Carroll County, IA Sheriff - 11/5/2024
Carroll County, IA Supervisor Dist. 1 - 11/5/2024
Carroll County, IA Supervisor Dist. 3 - 11/5/2024
Carroll County, IA Supervisor Dist. 5 - 11/5/2024
Carroll County, IA Supervisor Dist. 5 - R Primary - 6/4/2024
Carroll County, IA Auditor - 11/5/2024
Jones County, IA Sheriff - 11/5/2024
NM State House 01 - R Primary - 6/4/2024
NM State House 04 - D Primary - 6/4/2024
Jones County, IA Supervisor Dist. 1 - 11/5/2024
NM State House 06 - D Primary - 6/4/2024
Jones County, IA Supervisor Dist. 2 - 11/5/2024
Jones County, IA Supervisor Dist. 5 - 11/5/2024
NM State House 09 - D Primary - 6/4/2024
NM State House 13 - D Primary - 6/4/2024
Jones County, IA Supervisor Dist. 5 - R Primary - 6/4/2024
Jones County, IA Auditor - 11/5/2024
NM State House 16 - D Primary - 6/4/2024
NM State House 18 - D Primary - 6/4/2024
NM State House 27 - D Primary - 6/4/2024
NM State House 30 - R Primary - 6/4/2024
NM State House 31 - R Primary - 6/4/2024
NM State House 32 - D Primary - 6/4/2024
NM State House 35 - D Primary - 6/4/2024
NM State House 39 - D Primary - 6/4/2024
Buchanan County, IA Sheriff - 11/5/2024
NM State House 41 - D Primary - 6/4/2024
NM State House 43 - LBT Primary - 6/4/2024
CANDIDATES
Miller III, Blane H.
Riley, Cheryl
Stewart, Tamera
Snider, Jacob
Terpstra, Brendan
Goss, Martin
Cox, Pam
Cracknell, James
Longstaff, Terence
Nicola Ruth, Sara
Hartman, Daniel J.
Hundal, Sukhinder Paul
Palmer, Harry
Vitiello, Antonio D.
Cane, Charlotte
Bayley, Robert
Cogan, Andy
Coogan, Ryan
McWilliams, Elizabeth
Whitehouse, Jon
Doré, Rosalind Anne
Heap, Simon Alexander
Pond, Ed
Held, Steve
Noble, Ernie
Hayes, Dennis
Carter, Jimmy
Pradhan, Dharmendra
Payer, Kourtney
McCrea, Mark
Johnson, Cindy
Karpf, Jennifer
Wulfekuhle, Rick
Donnelly, Brian
Alameda, C. Kimo
Kahikina, Kavin H.
Kobayashi, Breeani R. P.
Anderson, Brittany
Bautista, Blaine Kenji
Napoleon, Jr., Gary "Gigi"
Chang, Kelton
Turalde, Leomana
Taylor, Haylie L.
Tolentino, Aaron
Torres, Sysha-Marie
Jones, Kyle K.
Kailiawa-Smith, Ikaika
Hewlen, Zahz Manawapou
Osterberg, David
Moore, Wesley
Montgomery, Joshua W.
Wilkinson, Jennifer
Burns, Caryl
Hustace, James E.
Konowicz, Michael J.
Acquintas, Lorien "Lolo"
Forrest, James "Nahele"
Marcus, Susan
Marcus, Jay
Prones, Johnny Keoni
Cruz, Jocelyn N.
Codelia, Edward "Ed"
Apilado, Jr., Abe "Aba G"
Cummings, Sherri
Kaneshiro, Arryl
Keahiolalo, W. Butch
Thomas, Bart
Curren, Christopher J.
Kauahikua, David
Nakanelua, Kelsey
Muneno, William "Bill"
Petersen, Raymond D.
Bohman, Rachel
Goetzman, Gregory A.
Tweten, Shawn
Ives, Mark
McKenzie, Abena A.
Corey, Chris
Winkelman, Austin D.
Bonino, Erik
Gildea, Edward
Rajesh, Smita
Bailey, Ian
StClair-Armstrong, Grant
Waite, Issy
Clark, James
Cozens, Keir
Rawson, Trevor
Tatler, Shama
Ellis, Hannah
Vince, Christopher John
Featherstone, Malcolm
Gregory, Yasmin
Mannan, Riad
Christopherson, Mike
Collins, Victoria
Duran, Jr., Bidal
Gardner, Nigel
Reyes, Michael
De Hoest, Paul
Layne, Zara
Munger, Mark
Poursaeedi, Saba
Harris Simpson, Renee
Canessa, Andrew Lawrence
Zincke, Joshua
Anderson, Yul
Cole, Mark
Langisch, Thaddeus
Diner, Alex
Sommers, Natalie
Kongunadu Makkal Desia Katchi,
Butenhoff, Earl
Schnaser, Aron
Zinda, Matthew Eric
LeClaire, Emily
McGrew, Mark
Scheffler, Troy Kenneth
Warwas, Cal
Rashtriya Samaj Paksha,
Johnson, Jordon
Johnson, Peter
Meyer, Timothy L.
Savela, Shawn
Ziomko, Michael
Carlson, Boone
Webb-Skillings, Diane
Hipp, Julia Samsal
Burns, JoEllen
Barry-Mears, Sammy
Hassan, Sherief
Gharib, Sina
Parker, Becky
McIvor, Jaymey
Hoff, Judd
Taylor, David Robert
Aho, Cindy
Willcox, Noel
Bolstad, Dusty
Burmicz, John
Campbell, Helen
Ek, Sue
Studemann, Anthony M.
Cox, Nicholas John
Dean, Josh
Hensall, Barry
Marson, Julie
Hegstad, Kathy
Windhorst, Joseph T.
Van Binsbergen, Scott
Ampian, Josiah
Olson, Wayne
Nuesse, Jennifer L.
Singh Sarao, Jaskaran
Suarez, Andrea
Antonellis, Robert J.
Shelvey, David R.
Govatsos, James M.
Kelly, Daniel
Schwartz, Erica
Navarro, Jessica
Ditlevson, Michael J.
Smith, Tuwanya
Sexton, Thomas J.
Wright, Fran
Mejia, Edelgard Fernandez
Arndt, Heather
Oden, Richard A.
Hutchinson, Michael
Van Ness, JaNice
Petroff, Creedence
Wilson, Jonathan
Olson, Bjorn
Stier, Terry
Nett-Torgrimson, Sara
Staloch, Joe
Holmes, Heather
O'Driscoll, Jesse
Sepeda, Dan
Jones, Amir
Lund, Wes
Greenwald, David
Riebli, Vanessa M.
Bedford, Doug
Roberson, Byron K.
Hamill, Mark
Brewer, Julie
Storm, Mike
Bergida, Tony
Nash, Gary
Jardine, Lyn
Davies, Robert
Dunlop, Duncan
Hamilton, Scott
McIntosh, Shona
Steuart, Gary M.
Bianco, Robert C.
Leishman, Brian
Wolf, Allie
Scouten, Andrew
Geary, Kathryn A.
Dummer, Tim
Puchowski, James
Davidson, Michael
Gordon, Jimmy
Polewka, Jeffrey M.
Rymer, Max
O'Neill Rarick, Marion
Kratky, Colton
Bolin, Paul
Grimmer, Dara
Berkessa, Gadisa
Bentley, Rachel
Moe, Alex
Palmieri-Mouded, Kimberly
Ross, Jake
Johnson, Jessica L.
Jungling, Josh
Pape, Steve
Lombard, Juliana
Calhoun, Janelle
Malaskee, T.J.
Bradway, Patty
Wolfe, Laurie
Como 1907,
Chubb, Chris
Hiltsley, Huldah
Olson, Brad
Jacobs, Kay "KT"
Wikstrom, Paul
Johnson, Curtis
Martin, Charlyn
Johnson, Wayne A.
McNew, Grayson
Hesemann, Todd
Parma Calcio 1913,
Venezia FC,
Nelson, Karla J.
Nagel, John
Rich, Kim
Whitson, Teresa
Steffenhagen, Caleb
Russo, Wendi
Falconer, Alex
Michaelson, Owen
Gust, Bob
Greene, Julie
Bettison, Stacy L.
Thompson, Jeffrey
Johnson, Lion Dale
Herschbach, Nathan
Brooksby, Aaron M.
Paul, Aaron
Lee, Jean
Williams, Sean
Zorn, Angela
Anderson, Angeline
Exler, Jennifer
Cohn, Brian
Chambers, Lisa
Kanitz, Veda
Olson, Rita Hillmann
López Hernández, Rosalinda
Roach, Drew
Smoron, Kenneth
Wolters, Abigail
Escandón Cadenas, Rutilio Cruz
English, Ian
Hoffman Novick, Alexandra "ZaZa"
Smith Jr., Donald A.
Donahue, Peter
Hilborn, Mike
Jama, Fadil
Smith, Jesse
Ganta, Rocky
Adelantado, Steve
Brown, Ruth
Burt, Vicky
Da Costa, Nikki
Hinchliff, Chris
Symington, Sally
Pervez Khan, Muhammed
McGetrick, Michael
O'Malley, Bernadette
Sian, Narinder
Steers, Keith
Sufit, Alex
Dowden, Oliver
Humphries, John
Matanle, Emma
Selkus, Darren Bruce
Tapper, Josh
Lavin, William
Bunker, Charles Spencer
Cordle, Sidney
Afolami, Bim
Strathern, Alistair
Lucas, Chris
Argent, Mark Timothy
Simonetti, Marisa
Abraham, Chan
Bulat, Alex
St. John, Tamara
Tordsen, Tyler
Hunt, Georgie
Obese-Jecty, Benjamin
Smith, Sarah
Abbott, Jack
Charles, Terence Kevin
Love, Tony
Pittock, Adria
Sandbach, James
Sofar, Freddie
Aldous, Peter
Asato, Jessica
Hammond, Toby
Mummery, June
Robertson, Adam Mark William James
Owen, Sarah
Akbar, Waheed
Fletcher, James Aaron
Khan, Ejel
Strathen, Paul
Hopkins, Rachel
Carpenter, Edward
Nairn, Gary
Griffiths, Dominic
MacLean, Norman
Malik, Attiq Ahmed
Rehman, Yasin
Versallion, Mark Anthony Gaius
Downey, Michael
Whittingdale, John
Burwood, Simon
Campbell Doubleday, Isobel Jean
Gollo, Onike
Busse, Ryan
Granger, Patti
Walford, Pamela
Freeman, George
Blackwell, Simon
Ladson, Kay
Haynes, Ash
Kher, Kabeer
Rosen, Michael
Henley, Julia
Renk, Avery K.
Strand, Peter
Flood, Kyle
DeSmidt, Ben
DeGroot, David
Neubauer, Greta
Campbell, Suzanne M.
Stroud, Angela
Adams, Dakota V.
Rolbiecki, James
Leonard, Beth
Stewart, Barbara
Stancil, Will
Jones, Katie
Rolfes, Isabel
Plehal, AJ
Cortes, Yanin
Gasper, Steve
Cooper, Domonique
White, Shana V.
Forman, James
Lumumba, François
Mahamoud, Anquam
Temaru, Oscar
Flosse, Gaston
Tong Sang, Gaston
Lévy Agami, Sandra
Baker, Duncan Charles
Cordiner-Achenbach, Cathy
Aquarone, Steffan
Dixon, Elizabeth Anne
Patchett, Jason Malcolm
Detrick, Robin
Wild, James
McNamee, Richard
Colwell, Rob
de Whalley, Michael
Detrick, Steven B.
Leaver, Tim
White, Chad
Walton, Phil
Cook, Dan
Wilkin, Karl
Muhs, David
Brown, Christopher J.
Turchak, Andrey
Hovden, Dan
Peterson, Jay
Steffens, Ray
Becthold, Paul A.
McIntyre, Jody
Schroeder, Dennis B.
Boateng, Anita
Duguid, David
Maschmann, Matthew
Bolen, Jacki
Cochran, Curtis J.
Barnhart, Bruce
Bell, Jon
Kirk, Doyle
Welch, Nicolette
Gritton, Alicia
Woods, Richard
Naderman, Jenny
Goldsborough, Ben
Harrison, Chris
Maguire, Jason
Rowett, Catherine
Filat, Vladimir
Simister-Thomas, Poppy
Truss, Elizabeth "Liz"
Ratcliffe, Josie
Devulapalli, Pallavi
Logan, Seamus
Daciolo, Cabo
Of Outwell, Earl Elvis
Bagge, James
Douglas, Lorraine
Jermy, Terry
McKenzie, Toby
Salomon, Charlotte Domonique
Akinwale, Chika
MacDonald, Alice
Price, Ben
BLANK Party,
McAllister, Douglas
l'Unie,
Robertson, Josh
Taylor, Nick
de Faoite, Séamas
Lewis, Clive
Bennett, Sean Timothy
Warren, Ryan
Burton, Graham
Osborn, Jamie
Democratic – Neutral – Authentic,
Simister-Thomas, David
Hans-Peter Martin's List,
Jacobs, Israel
Thomson, Charles
Espana, Deisy
Prado, Priscilla A.
Gordon, Decorah
Goodwin Sr, Russell Antonio
Willford, Brandon
Welch, Stephen R.
Kunicki, Kyle
Anderson, Deb
Aragon, Terry L.
Pranzatelli, Anthony
Rydzewski, Steve
Sammons, Jonathan M.
Bianco, Tom
Heverly, Don
Konawel, Chris
Parkanyi, Robert
McLaughlin, Kristin L.
Curcio, Nicolina
Curcio, Anthony L.
Reyes, Pedro M.
McConville, John J.
Seda, Kenneth
Sugden, Karen
Discenza, Regina C.
Lamb, Joseph
Hostache, René
Juvénal, Maximin
Fieschi, Pascal
Mouret, Henry
Martinaud, Léon
Vidal, Gisèle
Ferréol, Paul
Fabre, Michel
Collomb, Gilbert
Rongeat, Gérard
Pascal, Pierre
Bacchione, Jennifer
Demarquet, Jean
Arace, Robert
Lecointe, Michel
Philibert, Louis
Chazal, Laurent
Strickland, Justin
Ravitz, William "Bud"
Perrier, Gérard
Holly, John N.
Joissains, Alain
Joissains-Masini, Maryse
Féraud, Jean
Foulquier, Luc
de Peretti, Charles
Galland, Jacques
Kraps, Gérard
Sutton, Jacques
Gava, Odile
Castay, Yves
Heyer, Émile
Destrem, Yves
Cardon, Patrick
Boué, Sonia
Tardito, Jean
Rastoin, Gilbert
Colliard, Jean-Claude
Direct Democracy,
Massimi, Mike
Bulgarian Voice,
Bedson, Paul
Forza Italia–Us Moderates,
Society for a New Bulgaria ,
Party of the Greens,
Moral Unity Honor,
Green Movement,
Edineni,
Lafond, Jean-Pierre
Blue Bulgaria,
Mélin, André
Lacoeuilhe, Pierre
Buscetti, Michel
Gertosio, Marie-José
Bonifay, Charles
Rieu-Roy, Annie
Blauwblomme, Dominique
Copas, Candi
Mélin, Joëlle
Harkane, Stéphanie
Careghi, Joseph
Contat, Françoise
Sereno, Patrick
Bibolini, Émilienne
Shaheen, Faiza
Belviso, Alain
Deflesselles, Bernard
Arnoux, Patrick
Clayburgh, Rick
Heumann, Carmen
Gard, Betty
Gardiniere, Chris
Svedjan, Ken
Sanna, Rosy
Roubaud, Jean-Dominique
Civil Block,
Vialle, Mireille
Alacid, Muriel
Saint-Jean, Henri
Susini, Guy
Messemanne, Jean-Pierre
Boyer, Christophe
Baratier, Philippe
Cresta, Jacqueline
Raynard, Pascal
Faudin, Jacques
Johsua, Emmanuelle
Rodeville, Pierre
Sebbah, Daniel
Meynard, Robert
Lartaud, Christian
Bonifay, Serge
Fourestier, Alain
Ilardi, Gary
Ivaldi, Marc
Faure-Lequien, Hélène
Grandjean, Denis
Evers, Williamson "Bill"
Mingaud, Pierre
Lesbrot, Michèle
Orihuel, Jean-Marie
Poggi, Stéphanie
Gereux-Beltra, Colette
Diharçabal, Claude
Otchakovsky-Laurens, François
Brennan, Joseph
Paloyan, Serge
Dan, James
Itrac, Hervé
Pille-Lesou, Sylvie
Lloret, Raymond
Lapeyre, Nicolas
Musumeci, Christian
Amouroux, Christophe
McLean, Thea
Lalesart, Élisabeth
Pawlak, Patricia
Sery, Élodie
Rose Coalition,
Mas-Fraissinet, Bertrand
Giberti, Roland
Leguem, Laurence
Schipani, Giovanni
Lachique, Simon
Benarioua, Rebia
Combo, Daniel
Knezevic, Hélène
Bregeon, Amélie
Raynaud, Coralie
Michel, Aurélien
Padovani, Denis
Lambert, Lucien
Deleuil, Laurens
Francou, Jean
Center,
Rieubon, René
Arvanitis, Étienne
Neutral Bulgaria,
Audibert, Armand
Tristani, Pierre
Toran, Antoine
Guillamet, Michel
Kohls, Maggie
Matraja, Pierre
Tourrenc, Auguste
Solidary Bulgaria,
Colson, Jean-Claude
Caire, Paul
Peraldi, Luc
Bastide, Jacques
Caroz, Christian
Alexander, Steven J.
Rigollet, Jean-Paul
Trigon, Bernard
Carlson, Clare
Aguado, Richard
Vanvoorhis, Kip
Nougarède, Annie
Munier, Bertrand
Causse, Pierre-Louis
Gélédan, Alain
Clark, Tamara
Vidal, Yves
Mégret, Bruno
Neale, Geoff
Meï, Roger
Simeoni, Claude Maurice
Dor, Isabelle
Massi, Christian
Prazak, Kenneth J.
Fabre-Aubrespy, Hervé
Mouygrin, Marie-Claire
Benhaïm, Michel
For a Greater Bulgaria,
Bagnoli, Eric
Poitvin, Christian
Guffroy, Daniel
Sale, René
Blanc, Gérard
Zailah, Jean
Bordione, Christian-Eric
Tapie, Bernard
Evenat, Patrick
Olsen, Dagne B.
Mathieu, Stephan
Barrett, Patrick
Mallol, William
Barbaria, Jacques
Montagnier, Pierre
Roubaux, Clément
Martinez, Michel
Sarrazin, Frédéric
Bismuth, Gérard
Kaldor, Lee
Asta, Joël
Murcia, Claudine
Amico, François
Mallié, Richard
Gonzalez, José
Bariller, Damien
Pigace Mudry, Christiane
Kopec, Danièle
Barnier, Christophe
Marzo, Marcel
Chauke, Meagan
Lance, Anne-Marie
Baruc, Paul
Alias, Joël
Bouton-Subtil, Jeanne
Ferron du Chesne, Bérangère
Misme, Jean
Aillaud, Marina
Recycle,
Bisserier, Catherine
Freydier, Jérôme
Joubeaux, Lyonel
Sembely, Alain
Musmeaux, Bruno
Imbert Vier, Simon
Paqueron, Yann
Aarsvold, Ole
Lambert, François-Michel
Primo, Yveline
Minari, Nathalie
Cruveiller Giacalone, Chantal
Ithamar, Nancy
Guez, Roseline
Lecat, Christian
Rostad, J. David
Jacobelli, Laurent
Bonn, Greg
Genzana, Bruno
Charton, Jacques
Sordet, Éric
Carrodano, Rémy
Coulomb, Vincent
Beaudoin, Bastien
Desblancs, Lucie
Bianciotto, Olivier
Leclair, Frédéric
Fréchet, Gaël
Valiente, Jean-Claude
Guey, Josianne
Mesure, Marina
Bourcet, Véronique
Perottino, Serge
Courtaro, Jean-Philippe
Coutenet, Nathalie
Flaagan, Odell D.
Marti, Robert
Anderson, Floyd T.
Colantonio, Céline
Gozzi, Magali
Goffe, Art
Rodinson, Claudine
Mouton, Adrien
Mézy, Marcel
Baryelon, Marius
Fourcade, Marie-Madeleine
Gontier, Louis
Mgcina, Phumzile
Porelli, Vincent
Blanc, Maurice
Ripert, Antoine
Privat, Charles
Juramy, Henri
Decamps, Alain
Van Migom, Michel
Manaud, Hubert
Jouve, Gérard
Calamand, René
Bon, Gérard
Lombrage, Pierre
Gourc, Jacques
Siffre, Jacques
Morin, Pierre-Aimé
Descordes, Jacques
Vallet, André
Kert, Christian
Bellan, Danielle
Vallar, Robert
Adam, Philippe
Egloff, Marc
Cano, Françoise
Lafant, Max
Deluc, Bernard
Delhaye, Annick
Chazerans, Pierre
Pieve, Pierre
Orioli, Éric
Schaub, Jean-Laurent
Sumien, Dominique
Lanfranchi, Marie-Paule
Leconte, Nathalie
Boshielo, Shela Paulina "Polly"
Cense, Jeanne
Segantini, Jean-Michel
Codol, Marie-Line
François, Annie
Vidal, Franck
Tommasino, Muriel
Boyer, Antoinette
Neale-May, Helen Elizabeth
Lunel, Joël
Behrens, Eckhard
Fouin, Manuel
Tabet, Ouiza
Koornhof, Gerhard
Casanova, Catherine
Diaz, Sabine
Ricci, Pauline
Govana, Yanga
Tourrenc, Pascale
Jullien Ortega, Geneviève
Shiviti, Tsakani Goodness
Grenard, Sébastien
Mkutu, Lufefe
Delhoum, Djamel
Lagneau, Nathalie
Cojannot, Jean-Marie
Magro, Patrick
Auvigne, Jean-Claude
Aphiri, Mokgadi Johanna
Clerc, Stéphanie
Cullard, Vincent
Nelson, Carol S.
Justesen, Gary G.
Fusone, Maximilien
Hubert, Claudie
Molino, André
Hispa, Dorian
Talles, Éric
Ubaud, Gérald
Bontoux, Angélique
Mauchamp, Edwige
Hammal, M'Tira Souad
Maduna, Ntando
Maria, Émilie
D'Urbal, Guilhem
Hlongo, Altia Sthembile
Mnganga-Gcabashe, Lungi Annette
Mchunu, Thembeka Vuyisile Buyisile
Hassan, Fasiha
Louw, Sedukanelo Tshepo
Letsike, Mmapaseka Steve Emily
Seate, Makithing Olga
Jama, Sisipho Palomina
Govender, Magesvari
Tehle, Daniel J.
King, Donald S.
Hlophe, Conduct Richard
Hausauer, Roy
Wilson, Dennis
Turcotte, Meñico
Brummond, John J. "Jack"
Raymond, E. E. "Erv"
Boyer, Gregg K.
Freier, Tom D.
Brokaw, James "Jim"
Glatt, Joe G.
Linderman, Charles L.
Olson, Donald
Henegar, Dale L.
Olson, John L. "Butch"
Higgins, Kent A.
Kemnitz, Michael A.
Oban, Bill
Delzer, Troy
Dolbol, Tony
Bodine, Jerry
Gunsch, Ronald E.
Galvin, Pat
Zander, Rande J.
Moos, Harry
Kallis, Judi Roberts
Jochim, Gary
Rustan, Jerril H.
Morris, William R.
Lautenschlager, Thomas J.
Feist, Sandy
Porter, Gary
Nordby, Douglas M.
Novak, Larry
Anderson, Bruce E.
Price, Clara Sue
Austin, Dan
Quigley, Brian H.
Brothers, Kerry
Ring, Jennifer E.
Ellingson, Larry S.
Beach, David E.
Gates, Moine R.
Grossman, Parnell D.
Farrell, Terence
Soukup, Al
Norberg, Karen B.
Rathage, Richard
Grimm, Carol
Thurston, Cindy
Bernstein, LeRoy G.
Gorman, Steve
Friend, Shirley E.
Rydell, Cathy
Pedersen, Lori
Baloun, Greg
Dullard, Stephen C.
Fairchild, Tim
Ritter, August
Huber, Yvonne
Thee, Jeffrey
Trautman, Harold
Richardson, Robert L.
Loftesnes, Howard
Towne, Roy S.
Hemesath, Travis
Wheeler, Dan
Rohrs, Karen
Schmidt, Casey
Kupka, Curt
Dvorak, Lucas
Killian, Trevor
Hilmer, Curt
Turner, David
Knebel, Heather
Doland, Mark
Wobeter, Berleen
Lenhart, Bruce
Wrage, Brian L.
Brodigan, Randie
Hoskey, Eli
Vokoun, Robert V.
Faircloth, William
Utterback, Lonika
Van De Walle, Steve
Gashi, Afrim
Ostrander, Brent
Taylor, Brandon
Lawler, Lisa
Rewoldt, Brad
Morrison, Kelly
Aykroyd, MarthaLee
Banks, Alex
Bednarski, Michael
Belanger, Line
Bowman, Erle Stanley
Corriveau, Léthycia-Félix
Desai, Kubera
Mosley, III, Walter T.
Ducharme, Samuel
Năstase, Andrei
Levy Ros, Laura
Zhuravlev, Ilia Grigorevich
Blanc, Greg
Hulse, Amber
Carley, John
Lapka, Mark
Hohn, Joy
Baxter, Heather
Kaufman, Brook
Ismay, Travis
Hunt, Jana
Van Diepen, Kevin
Tschetter, Joni
Schwans, Tesa
Garcia, Josephine
Wahl, Mary
Roby, Matt
Kinnison, Donald E.
Nelson, Jeremy
Roe, Kent
Boughey, Lynn M.
Pederson, Kevin
Wollschlager, Kurt
Manhart, Logan
Milei, Javier
Schmitt, Pat
Emerson, Wanda M.
Feist, Laurel
Baird, Mary
Romfo, Marilyn K.
Harries, Karen Anne
Kates, Sheridan
Josling, Paul Dominic
Nelson, Max Jefferson
Painter, Jake
Parry, Andrew
Ross, Carne
Saunders, Ethan
Sinclair, Imogen Alice
Schuster, Nicholas
Howard, Michael
Savin, Martyn
Meester, Anneus D.
Bass, Rowena
Burns, Darren
Doolin, Neil Anthony
Smith, Ian
Tebbutt, Mark Worsley
Powell-Davies, Martin
Wilson, Tom
Callaghan, Daniel George
Barnett, Jason
Campion, Angie
Dickens, Louise Anne
Suggs, Dorothy
Foster, Kevin
Goldhammer, Rio
Kelly, Mary
Taylor, Lee Martin
Richmond, Brian Neil
Brash, Jonathan
Dudley, Tommy
Lee, Samantha
Maughan, Peter
Napper, Amanda Elizabeth
Neville, Vivienne
Spyby-Steanson, Jeremy
Khan, Zak Farhan
Rudesill, Dakota
Cresswell, Jan
Daws, Richard
Gordon, Gita
Rust, James Antony Lionel Michael
Borchert, Cynthia L.
Maynard, Paul
Beavers, Lorraine
Greene, Bill
Smith, Bill
Billey, Dianne
Burriss, Rhys
Maughan, Rachel
Hannan, Sarah Louise
Agar, Brian
Dockter, Elmer J.
Suhon, Minhajul Box
Hughes, Jack Paul
Nilles, Diantha "Rose"
Grant, John William
Gagnier-Michel, Guillaume
Graham, Daniel Andrew
Democratic Coalition,
Hungarian Socialist Party,
Momentum Movement,
Bowman, Daniel
Hubbard, Kiera Alice
Hyland, John
Lawrence, Jane
Sweeney, Frank
Tormey, Alan Peter
Together with the Vas County Association,
Gorst, Sam
Beckman, Joanne M.
Garrett, Marilyn
Oster, April L.
Roberts, David
Dove, Ben
Tomac, Robert
Olien, Benjamin
Feinstein, Andrew
Kumar, Senthil
Brewer, Alex
Petrik, John
Miah, Mohamed
Morton, Paul
Phillips, Bradley David
Stone, Duncan Philip
Werth, Russell G. "Russ"
Zychowski, Alex
Henderson, Jason
Ferguson, Shawn
Warnke, Amy
Klokstad, Pete
Herdman, Alexandria
Hall, David
Leckie, John Jo
Hinsz, Verlin B.
Gabriel, Jan
Tracy, Helen
Burchinal, Carrol E.
Ewine, Renee
Johnson, Gary Peter
Teles, Tecio
Fawbert, Alexandria
Lloyd, Richard Gordon
Dickason, David
Majesty,
Moore, Chris
Jamieson, Craig
Mack, Tony
Papanastasiou, Tasos
Pemberton, Andrew
Hashemi, Parham
Kalonda, Albati
Khan, Sabeena
Moore, Sebastian
Rylance, Caitriona
We are Coming!,
Smith, Scott David Ian
Recycle,
Job, Jr., Andrew
Recycle,
Bayunu, Ekua
Brown, David
Northwood, Chris
Estabrooks, Bill
Asanga-Rae, Thirza Amina
Bilal, Mohhamed
Marsanu, Alexandra
McGuigan, Joel Patrick
Clifford, Peter
Ahmad, Ryan
Diva, Kombat
Landau, David
Knapp, Knigel
Gowland, Graham
Hall, Sarah
Willett, Peter
Kelly, Graeme
Davies, Steph
Clayton, Phil
Jackman, Matty
Long, Wendy Margaret
Smith, Pippa
Solabarrieta, Izzy
Townley, James Edmund
Thoreson, Laurel L.
Beany, Captain
Brekke, Curtis E. "Curt"
Deere, Colin
Jensen, Roxanne
Mainon, Abigail
Morrissey, Rhiannon
Griffiths, Mark
Duckett, Barry Colin
Hunter, Susan
Omilana, Niko
Iliff, Jonathan
Ahmad, Ishtiaq
Atkinson, David Michael
Carter, Adam
Cronly, John Paul
Bristow, Paul
Iqbal, Taukir
Pakes, Andrew
Mabbott, Tony
Day, Nicola
Morris, Sue
Lloyd, Ed
Rogers, Tom
Sandford, Nick
Francois, Mark
Hedges, James
Mott, Stuart Adrian
Randall, Grant Robert Joseph
Taylor, Chris
Haran, Gavin Daniel
Alaba, Bayo
Allen, James Joseph
Cross, Simon
Lilly, Les
Firth, Anna
Francis, Robert David John
Latimer, George
Hurley, Lara Michelle
Ammar, Sam
Brampton, Glen
Ellis, Talia
Zahir, Aheesha
Pilley, Jason
Murray, Dave
Cooper, Daisy
Grover, Simon
Bhatti, Sophia Adams
Dowdle, John Leroy
Morriss, Dafydd
Satterly, Stewart
Spencer, James
Abel, Charlie
Bouse, Desmond
Leggat, Kenneth
Morrison, Katrina Blossom
Craib, Graeme
Alexander, Deanna
Koppang, Myron
Goodhall, Jeff
Arney, Margaret
Malik, M. Tauqeer
Kennedy, Angela
Clark, Kelly
Grumbo, Howard
Cooke, Chad
Huether, Robert
Campbell, Steve
Molly, Sophie
Pearce, Michael
Boehm, James
Hart, Jo
Callander, Kris
Lesadd, Sarah
Adams, Benjamin
Ali, Amir Steve
Brown, Louise
French, Brandon Luke
Bowie, Andrew
Renner, Dennis
Jupp, Theodore Ernest
Innes, Brandon
Leask, Iris Alexandra
Longthorp, Katherine
Linegar, William Stanley Raymond
Neill, David Allen
Nala-Hartley, Jabu
Carr-Ellis, Elizabeth
Mahoney, John J.
McLaren, Claire Margaret
Morton, Kenneth
Peña, Dan
Brown, Moira MacPherson
Atkinson, Ralph
Atkinson, Rebecca
Dimond, Alexi
Jackman, Helen
Cruickshank, Cheryl-Ann
Maginnis, Lorna
McDonald, Louise
Roy, Steven
Suter, Mick
Khan, Ghazi
Wood, Gwen
Hampsey, Amanda Jane Hargreaves
Martinson, Jon
Saroy, Asha
Curtis, Ben
MacPherson, Tommy
Key, Jon
Matlock, Mark
Byerly, Rex R.
Maxwell, Hamish
Yuen, Shao-Lan
Allen, David John
Comrie, Eva
Brett, Marianne
Khanom, Momtaz Runa
Ngan, Larry
Vaughan, Tony
Gunter, G. Jane
Wright, Bill
Fairley, Richard
Flanagan, Tom
Grosz, Albert "Mick"
Hoffner, Serenus
Younie, Lewis James
Torgerson, James
May, Adrian
Wilkie, Gerry Lynn
Nunn, Rachel
Bennie, Hayley
Whyte, Nariese
Ajala, Oyebola Regina
Christopherson, Chris
Ferguson, Gus
Hagen, Ross
Callahan, Mike
Miller, Gordon Thomas
McLaughlan, Robert
Sabby, Leland "Lee"
Gerntholz, Gerald F. "Gerry"
Stenehjem, Allan
Murphy, Paul C.
Begg, Drummond
Barker, Kenny
Coleman, Daniel
Kirk, Gareth
Dobson, Jamie
Ridden, Tony
Welsh, Steven William
Kirkwood, David Alexander
Coats, Jim
Marshall, Kim
Jacobs, Leonard J.
Thomson, Susan
Crichton, Torcuil
Savage, Conor James
Painter, Shane
Martin, Clarence F.
Brown, Grant C.
Smith, Robert Watt
Armitage, Alex
Bienfait, Nathalie
Axtman, Charles M. "Chuck"
Johnsen, Connie
Haque, Ethashamul
Khan, Kamran
Leaks, Jeffrey
Lawal, Manny
Pearson, Ollie
Price, Arthur
Westcott, Gill
Wooding, Mark
Dobrinski, Everett
Allaq, Amelia
Craig, David Anthony
Walker, F. Bruce
Sitz, Mark
Lal, Nandita
Miles, Andrew Philip
Obaseki, Jennifer
Prabu, Hari
Payne, Douglas G.
DeWitz, Loren K.
Richardson, Angela
Gillinson, Sarah
Franklin, Zoe
Peters, Sam
Saunders, Dennis
Shide, Don L.
Holm, Ruth E.
Cooper, John Matthew
Griffiths, David Philip
Milne, John Laurence
Keal, Charles Anthony
Field, James Michael
Little, Tracey
McDonald, Iain William
Wallace, James
Abbott, Paul
Miller, Hugo
Ettle, Susan
McCann, Vicky
Harrington, Jonathan
Ross, Alan
Cowie, Jordan David
Dorrance, Matthew
Glen, Bex
Chadwick, David
Jones, Lillian
Durrant-Munro, Emily
McNamara, Stephen
Naismith, Connor
Tractor, Lord Psychobilly
Thomson, William
Lane, Phil
James, Ray
Bluff, Glenn Karl
Briggs, Catherine
McNabb, David
Scrimgeour, Carolynn
Hagle, Andrew "Andy"
Dawson, Christopher Charles
Laughlin, Bruce J.
Hiles, Andy
Schimke, Dennis J.
Nicholson, Tony
Howard, John M. "Jack"
Retzer, Elmer R.
Bateman, Rocklin W. "Rocky"
Henegar, Kit
d'Attilio, Henri
Stirbois, Jean-Pierre
Guiou, Maurice
Escrig, William
Hoarau, Denis
Rosso, Georges
Botella, Michel
Daumas, Serge
Boyd, Jack Frederick
Duthie, Charlotte Jane
Halpin, Kayleigh
Rossi, Christian
Hayot, Alain
Paredes, Christine
Tomasi, Guy
Chatton, Marcel
D'Humieres, Roland
Athuyt, Thierry
Edery, Simone
Verrieux, Raimond
Jacob, Jean-Pierre
Alexander, Matt
Salvaresi, Élisabeth
Maccotta, Richard
Grant, Alan
Reid, Maria
Sharkey, Karen
Burton-Sampson, David Edmund
Hogrebe, Tilly
Cummins, Stephen
Burroni, Vincent
Miller, James
Diard, Éric
Little, Peter
Bourge, Claude
Sejourne, Claudine
Agarrat, René
Bichel, Daniel
Herrero, Michel
Merabti, Said
Tron, Jacques
Perez, Jean-Marie
Gould, Jane Mackenzie
Etheve, Dorisse
Grimm, Amanda Faye
Sabatier, Jean-Marie
Lopez, Xavier
Costa, Simon
Munro, Marie-Clair
de Pierrefeu, Odile
Murray, Chris
Winton, Derek Steven
Schindler, Orville L.
Zloch, Julien
Andersen, Mike
Scifo, Marie-Laure
Ruder, Jean-Claude
Marie, Jean-Claude
Richard, Patrick
Deepnarain, Niel
Gilbert, Tracy
Hokana, John M.
Labranche, Jean-Claude
Viloria, Patrick
Souvet, Pierre
Vinci, Alde
Avedissian, Corinne
Boye, André
Durand, Benjamin
Shillcock, Richard Charles
Waterloo, Caroline
Merono, Damien
Jouanaud, Laurence
Rovarino, Isabelle
Sirben, Nathalie
Lavergne, Angela
Faissal, Gérard
Derdour, Fat
Petiot, Virginie
Rosiod, Jean-Yves
Cowdy, Christopher
Lyon, Lynne
Martin, Alex
Phillips, Jo
Rowbotham, Mark
Williamson, Andy
Duchene, Jacques
Gros, André
Belmonte, Jean-François
Asim, Muhammad
Harper, Ian
Baiye-Gaman, Lucy Ewube
Heap, Dan
Caliskan, Nesil
Darrason, Olivier
Rodriguez, José
Camoin, Roger
Webber, Susan
Mohamad, Leanne
Monnier-Besombes, Gérard
Gros, Louis
Wilkinson, Marc Richard
Gouin, Patrice
Rizvi, Kaz
Ghiotto, Jean-Michel
Jaussaud, Hubert
Dias, Dee
Peacock, Clive
Vaxès, Michel
Cardamone, Alain
Cozza, Guylaine
Cazeel, Pierre-Marie
Leroy, Michel
Fiori, Alain
Recycle,
Luciani, Jean-Pierre
Pinard, Thierry
Hornig, Nick
Fayolle, Jean
Sissamis, Christiane
Scrogham, Michelle
Wilfert, Fabrice
Laird, Tam
Charalambos, Jean-Pierre
Castagna, Christel
Morgan, Barry J. P.
Shields, Alastair
Icard, Sandra
Demeurant, Gérard
Denoor, Isabelle
Gallo, Catherine
Morgan, Lisa
Waite, Adrian
Wrennell, Lorraine
Raimondi, René
Sans, Dany
Grimaud, Géraldine
Djerari, Salim
Pinard, Marie-Christine
Donjerkovic, Claude
Larivière, Roland
Gayvallet, Michel
Vivaldi, Christophe
Vasserot, Michèle
Lombard, Paul
Coulomb, Véronique
Zakarian, Anne
Fajry, Adil
Guyonnaud-Meugnot, Monique
Dharréville, Pierre
Marson, Jed
Di Maria, Jean-Luc
Bilcliff, Robert
Lelieur, Eveline
Bontemps, Fabienne
Corral, Audrey
Goodfellow, Adam James
Roques, Ariane
Jarema, Lionel
Métral, Cyril
Mainville, Marie
Faucheur, Denis
Iorio, Véronique
Labiad, Younes
Boissin, Thierry
Clarke, Robert Vernon
Villecourt-Gil, Christiane
Rouby, Isabelle
Coombes, Nicholas
Chevreux, Joël-Pierre
Franzi, Olivia
Busson, Stéphanie
Lopez, Francis
Keen, Kellie-Jay
Abu-Tayyem, Khalid
Payne, Cheney
Manning, Shane
Buchanan-Hodgman, Luke
Anders, William
Harvey-Quirke, Louise
Porter, Bridget
Newbury, Josh
Blake, Rachel
Burford, Liz
Carr, Mathew Nigel
López Gorosave, Rocío
De Burgh, Huge
Generic, John
Ghulati, Tarun
Hallett, Tim
Lucas, Edward
Gardner, Curtis
Shafiei, Hoz
Browne, Anthony
Sollom, Ian
Ferguson, Stephen
Fisher, Kathryn
Lachlan, Guy
Masters, Marianna
White, Bev
Nash, Lisa
Bonavia, Kevin
Carter, George William
Clarkson, Alex
Bradburn, Chris
Chittenden, Tom
Dawson, Paul James
Husband, Andrew John
Hopper, Peter
Lindsay, David
Smith, Joshua
Moon-Schott, Sunny Peter
Craig, Kevin
Caiger, Charlie
Arias Sesma, Leslie
Gould, Tony
Akhtar, Shaghofta Naz
Hallatt, Mike
Ghazni, Paras Gauhar
Hedge, Mykel
Quraishi, Zarmeena Abdul
Sayeed, Mohammed
Mickelburgh, Brett Alistair
Pratt, Dan
Spencer, Patrick
Coffey, Thérèse
Ewart, Jules
Jackson, Matthew Paul
Riddell-Carpenter, Jenny
Cusack, Julian Michael
Cartlidge, James
Bartleet, Tom
Hussain, Amjad
Khan, Zahid Ejaz
Bishton, Emma
Olivas Ramos, Sergio Wenceslao
Carter, Jessie Kate
England, Bev
Timothy, Nick
Batchelor, Henry
Bull, David
Denness, Rebecca
Ereira-Guyer, Mark
Silvano Tapia, Silvia Araceli
Kinsman, Ivan
Parker, Katie
O'Brien, Luke Thomas
Doyle-Price, Jackie
Clark, Lee John
Isherwood, Bianca Eleanor
Jacob, Aaron
Sapwell, William Harvey
Turner, Jeremy
Tyler, Mark
Argenzio, Angela
Christmas, Sam
France, Isabelle Amy
Hardy, Caitlin
Stephenson, Lucy
Stoker, Annie
Chapman, Sam
Cowell, Andrew Hudson
Howarth, Isaac
Leman, Jason Cosmo
Moui-Tabrizy, Mo
Carrington, Jack Patrick
Kampila, Caroline
Leese, Matthew
Nicklin, Hannah Kate
Bashir, Javed
Price, Martin
Rossington, John
Cope, Simon
Mohamed, Iqbal Hussain
Thackray, Johnathan Robert
Azad, Darshan Singh
Bhail, Sangeet Kaur
Bhangu, Joe
Calle, Georgie
Da Conceicao, Pedro
Reynolds, Neil Stephen
Singh, Jaginder
DISCUSSION
News
News: Labour first minister of Wales Vaughan Gething loses confidence vote but says he will carry on
3 New
News
Report: US dollar rallies after stronger-than-expected jobs report
1 New
Race
NM State Senate 13 - D Primary - 6/4/2024
1 New
Race
UK Parliament - Altrincham & Sale West - 12/12/2019
1 New
Race
India Lok Sabha - Party Standings - 6/1/2024
3 New
Race
NM State House 53 - D Primary - 6/4/2024
1 New
Race
NM State House 69 - D Primary - 6/4/2024
1 New
Race
NM State House 70 - D Primary - 6/4/2024
1 New
Race
PA Attorney General - D Primary - 4/23/2024
1 New
Race
PA Treasurer - D Primary - 4/23/2024
1 New
Race
PA Auditor General - D Primary - 4/23/2024
1 New
Race
UK Parliament - Aberdeenshire North & Moray East - 7/4/2024
3 New
Race
Guadalupe County - Commissioner - District 3 - D Primary - 6/4/2024
1 New
Race
MN House Seat 61A - DFL Primary - 8/13/2024
2 New
Race
UK Parliament - Bridgend - 7/4/2024
1 New
Race
KZN Provincial Legislature - Popular Vote - 5/29/2024
1 New
Race
NY District 17 - WFP Primary - 6/25/2024
1 New
Race
NLD EU Parliament - Popular Vote - 6/6/2024
1 New
Race
ON Parliament - Toronto—St. Paul's - By-election - 6/24/2024
1 New
Race
UK Parliament - Holborn & St Pancras - 7/4/2024
2 New
Race
Cobb Co. Commission D2 - 11/5/2024
2 New
Race
UK Parliament - Manchester Central - 7/4/2024
1 New
Race
UK Parliament - Rotherham - 7/4/2024
1 New
Event
United Kingdom General Election - 2024-07-04 16:00:00
3 New
Candidate
Adityanath, Yogi
1 New
Candidate
Reagan, Ronald
4 New
Candidate
Gardner, Curtis
3 New
Candidate
Hammoud, Abdullah
5 New
Candidate
Palmer, Harry
1 New
Candidate
Jadue, Daniel
1 New
Candidate
Anders, William
1 New
Candidate
Trump, Donald J.
2 New
Candidate
Torres, Ritchie J.
1 New
Candidate
Chomsky, Noam
1 New
State
Minnesota
1 New