"A comprehensive, collaborative elections resource."
National (538 ev)
New/Modified Since
-259200
CALLED RACE RESULTS
Croatia Parliament - Party Standings - 4/17/2024
6865 of 6990 precincts (98.21%)
Croatian Democratic Union 60 (39.73%)
Rivers of Justice 42 (27.81%)
Homeland Movement 14 (9.27%)
Most-Sovereigntists 11 (7.28%)
We Can! – Political Platform 10 (6.62%)
Independent 4 (2.64%)
Independent Democratic Serb Party 3 (1.98%)
Our Croatia 3 (1.98%)
Independent Platform North 2 (1.32%)
Hungarian Democratic Community of Croatia 1 (0.66%)
Fokus-Republika 1 (0.66%)
Union of Albanians of Croatia 0 (0%)
Union of Roma in Croatia "Kali Sara" 0 (0%)
Green–Left Coalition 0 (0%)
Bloc Pensioners Together 0 (0%)
UK Parliament - Fylde - Whip Suspension - 4/17/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Mark Menzies(I) 1 (100%)
RACE RESULTS
Solomon Islands Prime Minister - 4/17/2024
0 of 0 precincts (NAN%)
Matthew Wale 0 (NAN%) Manasseh Sogavare(I) 0 (NAN%) Peter Kenilorea Jr. 0 (NAN%) Rick Houenipwela 0 (NAN%) Gordon Darcy Lilo 0 (NAN%) Daniel Suidani 0 (NAN%) Martin Housanau 0 (NAN%)
Solomon Islands National Parliament - Party Standings - 4/17/2024
0 of 0 precincts (NAN%)
Solomon Islands Democratic Party 0 (NAN%) Solomon Islands United Party 0 (NAN%) Kadere Party 0 (NAN%) Democratic Alliance Party 0 (NAN%) People's Alliance Party 0 (NAN%) People First Party 0 (NAN%) Solomon Islands Party for Rural Advancement 0 (NAN%) Green Party Solomon Islands 0 (NAN%) Ownership, Unity and Responsibility Party 0 (NAN%) Independent 0 (NAN%) Umi for Change Party 0 (NAN%) People's Liberal Democratic Party 0 (NAN%)
Solomon Islands National Parliament - Popular Vote - 4/17/2024
0 of 0 precincts (NAN%)
Solomon Islands Democratic Party 0 (NAN%) Solomon Islands United Party 0 (NAN%) Kadere Party 0 (NAN%) People's Alliance Party 0 (NAN%) Umi for Change Party 0 (NAN%) Green Party Solomon Islands 0 (NAN%) Solomon Islands Party for Rural Advancement 0 (NAN%) People First Party 0 (NAN%) Democratic Alliance Party 0 (NAN%) National Transformation Party 0 (NAN%) People's Liberal Democratic Party 0 (NAN%) Solomon Islands Progressive Action Party 0 (NAN%)
Croatia Parliament - Popular Vote - 4/17/2024
0 of 1 precincts (0%)
Homeland Movement 0 (NAN%) Our Croatia 0 (NAN%) Hungarian Democratic Community of Croatia 0 (NAN%) Union of Roma in Croatia "Kali Sara" 0 (NAN%) Union of Albanians of Croatia 0 (NAN%) Independent Democratic Serb Party 0 (NAN%) Independent 0 (NAN%) Green–Left Coalition 0 (NAN%) Most-Sovereigntists 0 (NAN%) Croatian Democratic Union 0 (NAN%) Fokus-Republika 0 (NAN%) Rivers of Justice 0 (NAN%) Bloc Pensioners Together 0 (NAN%) Independent Platform North 0 (NAN%) Istrian Democratic Assembly 0 (NAN%)
Croatia Prime Minister - 4/17/2024
6865 of 6990 precincts (98.21%)
Andrej Plenković(I) 60 (41.95%) Peđa Grbin 42 (29.37%) Ivan Penava 14 (9.79%) Nikola Grmoja 11 (7.69%) Sandra Benčić 10 (6.99%) Dalibor Paus 3 (2.09%) Matija Posavec 2 (1.39%) Damir Vanđelić 1 (0.69%) Zoran Milanović 0 (0%)
FINANCE REPORTS
US President - LBT Primaries - Lars Mapstead - 2/29/2024
Start $118,067.69
Raised $11,446.22
Spent $81,682.79
Debts $450,000.00
On Hand $47,831.12
US President - LBT Primaries - Mike ter Maat - 2/29/2024
Start $7,444.44
Raised $11,115.00
Spent $15,733.05
Debts $64,000.00
On Hand $2,826.39
US President - LBT Primaries - Chase Oliver - 2/29/2024
Start $-271.68
Raised $11,054.94
Spent $3,359.85
Debts $0.00
On Hand $7,423.41
US President - LBT Primaries - Michael Rectenwald - 3/31/2024
Start $9,756.20
Raised $28,762.57
Spent $25,342.40
Debts $0.00
On Hand $13,176.37
US President - LBT Primaries - Jacob G. Hornberger - 3/31/2024
Start $34,901.35
Raised $10,520.67
Spent $40,470.66
Debts $4,558.68
On Hand $4,951.36
US President - LBT Primaries - Charles Ballay - 3/31/2024
Start $0.00
Raised $28,086.50
Spent $30,252.42
Debts $0.00
On Hand $-2,165.92
US President - LBT Primaries - Joshua Smith - 3/31/2024
Start $816.52
Raised $4,175.52
Spent $4,663.13
Debts $0.00
On Hand $328.91
CANDIDATES
Daniels, Françoise
Dupérier, Bernard
Petit, Émile
Senard, Jean
Bousquet, Raymond
Alexandre-Debray, Janine
Ceccaldi, M.
Tollu, Philippe
Ribis, François
André, Philippe
Jouault, Henri
Bismuth, Maurice
Bourgine, Raymond
Arnoux, Marie-Jeanne
Jacobée, Madeleine
Zaoui, Elyette
Plasait, Bernard
Lesage, Jean-Pierre
de Boisrouvray, Albina
Saintier, Yvette
Jannès, Henri
Bayvet, Michel
Ferrer, Jean-François
Brunaud, Jacques-Sylvain
Hallard, Raymond
Laufer, Jeanine
Baume, Ève
de Saint Affrique, Lorrain
Erulin, Dominique
Huglo, Christian
Cassagne, Marc Henri
Ifrah, Albert
Sarre, Georges
Violet, Paul
Brissaud, Jean-Marc
Schwartzbard, Christiane
Jeannes, Jean-Pierre
Brochart, Jean-Claude
Garcia, Jeannine
Autexier, Jean-Yves
Cuillé, Anne
Simonnet, Dominique
Delpature, Aline
Arthaud, Jacquesline
Galland, Françoise
Chaudy, Jean-Paul
Julien, Bertrand
Diquet, Jean-Claude
Goisier-Clémenceau, Brigitte
Ducret, Anne
Dantes, Max
Charneau, Michel
Bongiardino, Jeanne
Darracq, Laurent
Merme, Henri
Fontaine, André
George, Évelyne
Rosel, François
Ducq, Alain
Foucault, Sylvie
de Chastenay, Jacques-Marie
Bourcier de Carbon, Luc
Zighera, Jacques
Brière, Jacques
Gennesseaux, Guy
Buttin, Maurice
Braquy, Arlette
Gegout, Catherine
Tissot, Claude-Annick
Manolić, Josip
LaHaye, Tim
Trump, Donald J.
Grilk, Gloria F.
Cusack, Gregory D.
Larson, Eugene
Kirkenslager, Larry
Peebler, Donna R.
Le Page, Laurence
Gontier, Jean-Yves
Gaudeau, Laurent
Seillé, Alain
Bourdeau, Gaël
Prickett, Phillip E.
Belin, Marie-France
Jossic, Donatienne
Boutry, Olivier
Hogan, Patrick J.
Clark, John H.
Millen, Fred H.
Larsen, Sonja L.
Novotny, Nicholas A.
Everybody's Hungary People's Party,
Melcher, John K.
Gettings, Don E.
Davison, Jerone
Hutchinson, Asa
DeYoung, Ruth Crouse
Romans, Paul Anthony
Lewallen, Leslie
Socialist Labour Party of Croatia,
Gross, L.W. Joe
Bingle, Jonathan
Nolte, Tom
Pellett, Wendell C.
Majure, Bill
Solomon Islands Democratic Party,
Solomon Islands Party for Rural Advancement,
Hewitt, Don
Sheth, Nirav
Friesen, Dale W.
Fratt, Jay
Hertha BSC,
Arminia Bielefeld,
FC Schalke 04,
Galle, Gary
Walter, Marcia K.
SpVgg Greuther Fürth,
Funaro, Sara
Virtue Party,
Schmidt, Eike
Motherland Party,
Del Re, Cecilia
Democrat Party,
Saccardi , Stefania
Republican Nation Party,
Palagi, Dmitrij
Turkish Villagers' Party,
Democratic Labour Party,
De Giuli, Alessandro
Asciuti, Andrea
Zini, Francesco
Liberty Party,
Homeland Party,
Craig, Christie
Republican Villagers Nation Party,
Workers' Party of Turkey,
Nation Party,
Reeves, Bryce
Unity Party,
Jackson, Paul C.
Priebe, Berl E.
Populist Party,
Anderson, Ted
Bradara, Lidija
Pekarsky, Stella
Democratic Alliance Party,
Kadere Party,
People's Alliance Party,
Ownership, Unity and Responsibility Party,
Green Party Solomon Islands,
Towns, Wanda Lea
Umi for Change Party,
Kirchner, Néstor Carlos
Simpson, Larry E.
Titcomb Lewis, Bonnie
Solomon Islands United Party,
Franks, Karen
Murphy, Larry
Choate, Peter
Carr, Robert M. "Bob"
Holden, Edgar H.
Knapper, Walter L.
Garriott, Sarah Trone
Zaun, Brad
Boulton, Nate
Winckler, Cindy L.
Konfrst, Jennifer
Windschitl, Matt
Mohr, Gary M.
Kurth, Monica
Harriman, Philip E.
Stephens, Brad
Mills, Janet T.
Blackmore, Dana
McKenna, Jim
Gill, Jim
King, Mark Alan
Fellows, Amber
McArdle, Angela E.
Brown, Nicole
Brown, Nicole
Allen-Richardson, Lois
Morgan, Anthony
Allen, Donovan
Bridges, Tyrone
Sugden, Ryan
Kalpin, Raheli
Chartier, Aurelien
Jones, Mark
Siler, Danielle
Hanna, Mary Diane McCord
Coffey, Tony W.
Cruden, Jeff
Ivers, Anna
Scott, Kim Gourrier
Marsigll, Jeffrey A.
Searcy, Ryan
Dobson, Jeff
Nieman, Jeff
Knight, Stuart
Watson, Tim
Stibbs, Luke
Downie, Trevor
Shanley, Ashlie
Phillips, Tricia
Cortés Gómez, Guadalupe
Stockton, Breauna
Hartsfield, Denise S.
Page, Travis
Weeks, Jeremey
Morris, Lloyd
Ojalehto, Maya
Hickman, Shawn
Boatright (Davis), Whitney
Manna, Dylan
Harrison, Cynthia
Watson, Chris
Edwin, Ayesha Ghazi
Akmon, Dharma
Cornell, Jean
Hoard, Jonathan
Danton, Peter W.
Batts, Sharifa
Serrano, Richard
Singh, Vas
Collins, Jan M.
Taylor Jr., Russell F.
Mier Bañuelos, Carlos Ignacio
Morrow, Darrell
Hall, Stephen E.
Gali López, José Antonio
Vargas Morán, María del Pilar
Aguilar Coronado, Marco Humberto
Fleming, John
Merino Escamilla, Nora Yéssica
Landry, Nancy
Dukakis, Michael S.
Popócatl Gutiérrez, María Leonor Apolonia
Calderón Ruanova, Arturo
Astudillo Suárez, Ricardo
Íñiguez Vargas, Elba Carolina
Fernández Fuentes, Luis Humberto
Marmolejo Rojas, Beatriz Guadalupe
Flores Terrazas, Layla Lorena
González Beltrán, Aridai
Rodríguez Rodríguez, Martha Margarita
Paulson, Truls
Rose, A.J.
Burtness, A.C.
Lee, Odell
Maloney, Art
Wolfrom, Joseph J.
Peters, Hans
Potvin, Allen
Cleveland, Cleo
Genereux, James
Underwood, J.M.
Foreman, William
Carley, James A.
Keating, James
Ryan, P.H.
Esala, Dave
Doyle, Irvin "Jim"
Dokken, Muriel
McCarthy, John
Glaser, Jim
Finn, Harold R. "Skip"
Howard, Simon "Si"
Carter, Darrell
Maland, Martin A.
Allen, Clarence D.
Mills, J.C.
Phillips, James H.
Dunn, John T.
Padelford, Earl C.
Christianson, Christian B.
Ruland, Alfred C.
Smith, Walter J.
Retrum, O.S.
Gordy, Winfred A.
Renken, Oliver J.
Geraghty, John "Mike"
Enright, Robert J.
Pearsall, J. Edward
Matonich, E.J.
Sandstrom, Will A.
Brzoznowski, Julian W.
Daniels, Jim
Corsini, Giuseppe
Gentile, Giuseppe
Gelli, Corrado
Toni, Francesco
Bardelli, Renzo
Chiti, Vannino
Pallini, Luciano
Bucci, Marcello
Scarpetti, Lido
Forleo, Maurizio Aldo
Bardelli, Egidio Luigi
Frosetti, Floriano
Tesi, Fabrizio
Livi, Giuliano
Gai, Vezio
Giannini, Fabrizio
Semplici, Umberto
Bonafede, Eugenio
Lorenzi, Franco
Montalti, Beppino
Vannucci, Iole
Bertinelli, Matteo
Cannata, Samantha
Berti, Renzo
Capecchi, Alessandro
Capecchi, Giovanni
Bonacchi, Paolo
Cipriani, Luca
Paoli, Sabrina
Bertinelli, Samuele
Celesti, Anna Maria Ida
Del Bino, Giacomo
Bartolomei, Alessio
Guastini, Enrico
Simionato, Daniela
Capecchi, Mario
Tomasi, Alessandro
Bartoli, Roberto
Maglione, Nicola
Lombardi, Ginevra
Sabella, Alessandro
Barontini, Francesca
Berti, Lorenzo
Cioni, Alessio
Versace, Richard "Dick"
People's Liberal Democratic Party,
Solomon Islands Progressive Action Party,
Carter, Bradley
Young Peck, Barbara
Stone, Todd
Hinkle, Mark
Hamon, JoBeth
Nice, Nikki
Kenilorea Jr., Peter
Suidani, Daniel
Lilo, Gordon Darcy
Baldwin, Tammy
Houenipwela, Rick
Wale, Matthew
Sogavare, Manasseh
Housanau, Martin
Wissel, Kneil
Hansen, Steve
Phillips, Jesse
Sorensen, Dave
Paradis, Judy
Willoughby, Julie
Freeman, J. Gregory
Dickinson, Harold B.
Barnum, J .Jeffrey
White, Diana
Evans, Gabe
Matveyuk, Sergei
Govan, Thomas
Eubank, Ann C.
Mooney, Kelly
Bachuss, Doug
Long, Allen
Mann, Oscar S.
Perry, David W.
Jones, Stewart O.
LaPierre, Michael
Jack, Brian
Garzón Spota, Carla Lorena
Fernández Martínez, José Luis
Camacho Araujo, María Teresa
Melton, Ryan
López Martínez, Luis Enrique
Valladares Eichelmann, Juan Carlos
Castillo Medina, Nubia Iris
Hernández Anastacio, Mayra
Domínguez Nava, Graciela
Aguilar Lugo, Wilber Adayr
González López, Alfonso
Ibarra Ramos, Jesús Alfonso
Pujol Irastorza, Jesús Antonio
Devoe, Sr., Marion
Helmer, Daniel
Baiocco, Davide
Kaul, Krystle
Nembhard, Travis S.
Pokharel, Adrian A.
Nasar, Ahsan M.
Mehta, Leslie
Cotter Smasal, Missy
Ferdinandi, Vittoria
Denton IV, Jeremiah A. "Jake"
Riley, Paul A.
Witt, Gloria Tinsley
Terry, Gary L.
Bailey, Andrea O.
Scoccia, Margherita
Franklin, Margaret Angela
Heinzer, Cliff
Vindman, Eugene S.
Mitchell, Ken
Baker, Karen
Mondale, Walter F.
Monni, Massimo
Lopez-Walker, Jessica
Larson, Wendy Lou
Meyer, Ann
Stone, Henry
Williams, Sarah
Schlaerth, Christian "He-Man"
Best, Brian
Rich, Jeff
Barnett, Jr., Hulan
Durbin, Dustin
Carlson, Ken
Obringer, Carlyn
Garza, Roxanne Carrillo
Birsan, Ed
Sitzmann, Travis
Barbanica, Mike
Scales-Preston, Shanelle
Killings, Jelani
Gonzalez, Hector
Wieseler, Noah
Rodriguez, Rosario
Bossman, Jacob
Schauer, Benjamin
Sieck, David
Pechenuk, Gerald
Foley-Finchem, Candella
Moore, Tom
Siegrist, Brent
Petersen, Roger
Emord, Jonathan
Garcia, Edward C. "Eddie"
Parkinson, Scott
Smith, Jr., C. L. "Chuck"
Todd, Terris E.
Hamilton, Cameron
Myers, Jon
Anantatmula, Manga A.
Paradis Jr., Rosaire "Ross"
National Transformation Party,
Day, Burtwin L.
Paradis, Samantha Phyllis
Grimmer, Derrick P.
Randall, Edwin C.
Paradis, Eugene J.
Herzberg, Peter
Graham, Bob
Theriault, Raynold
Vose, Harry L.
Collins, Donald F.
Ludwig, Margaret G.
Pearson, Michael D.
Pray, Charles Patrick
Clark, Nancy Randall
Webster, Charles M.
Mills Jr., S. Peter
Mills, S. Peter
Mills, Jeffery N.
Devine, Jr., John J.
Michaud, Mike
Murphy, Alana M.
Baldacci, Joseph M.
Baldacci, Robert
Emerson, Jerome A.
Perkins, Carol J.
Bost, Stephen M.
Martin, Francis J.
Butler, William E.
Foster, Ruth S.
Laliberty, Rene
Akon,
Dobson, Caroleene
Hulse, Merlin D.
Hannon, Beverly A.
Lowe, George A.
Hall, Hurley W.
Wells, James D.
Drake, Richard F.
Hrund Logadóttir, Halla
Ingi Jóhannsson, Eiríkur
Burrus, Ginny
Miller, Charles P.
Felix Grétarsson, Guðmundur
Gunnarsdóttir, Ásdís Rán
Schwengels, Forrest V.
Downing, Craig J.
Þórisdóttir, Helga
Liu Shifang,
Zheng Yingyao,
Zheng Mingqian,
Guo Zhihui,
Li Mengyan,
Li Yuan "Ono",
Huang Yannan,
Hansen, Carl Howe
Luther, M. Ida
Cianchette, Alton E.
Merrill, Gary R.
Merrill, Gary F.
Robinson, Leonard J.
Dover, Ave Maria
O'Dea, John J.
Trott Jr., Richard C.
Dedam, John
Marden, Harold D.
Conant, Ralph W.
Hyk, John M.
Angell, Peter J.
Rheaume, Paul
Lund, Sylvia V.
Wallace, Trina D.
McCormick Jr., John S.
Kendall, Richard G.
Sagna, Robert
Nasheed, Mohamed "Anni"
Madi "Boléro", Hamada
Moore, Carol
Clausen Iberri, Adolfo Enrique
Davis, Jerry G.
Córdova Martínez, Julio César
Saca, Antonio "Tony"
Neighbour, John A.
Hall, William W. (Bill)
Anders, Bill G.
Independent Platform North,
Permar, Bert
Husak, Emil J.
Lapham, Rob
Carr, James
Gallick, Donald
Higuera Esquer, Alma Manuela
Marks, Joseph Z.
Readinger, Dave
Agresti-Roubache, Sabrina
Pitollat, Claire
Lelouis, Gisèle
Bompard, Manuel
Davi, Hendrik
Royer-Perreaut, Lionel
Nystrom, Jack
Wheelan, Jim
Delogu, Sébastien
Zulesi, Jean-Marc
Mélin, Joëlle
Paus, Dalibor
Ahmad, Imad-ad-Dean (Dean)
Hutchins, C.W. "Bill"
Jackson, Carroll
Baechler, Bruce Andrew
Dillon, Stephen W.
Gonzalez, José
Laqhila, Mohamed
Allisio, Franck
Dharréville, Pierre
Petel, Anne-Laurence
Baubry, Romain
Posavec, Matija
Girard, Christian
Walter, Léo
Lagasse, Bruce
Lund, Eric
Ciotti, Éric
Tivoli, Lionel
Pradal, Philippe
Masson, Alexandra
D'Intorni, Christelle
Masson, Bryan
Pauget, Éric
Martin, Alexandra
Tabarot, Michèle
Boyer, Pascale
Rodríguez Rivera, Stalin
Giraud, Joël
Chenevard, Yannick
Lavalette, Laure
Rambaud, Stéphane
Lottiaux, Philippe
Lechanteux, Julie
Giletti, Frank
Schrek, Philippe
de la Cruz Miranda, Elizabeth
Hébrard, Joris
Auzanot, Bénédicte
de Lépinau, Hervé
Lorho, Marie-France
Lovisolo, Jean-François
Arias Herrera, Flor Elena
Morales León, Ana Alicia
Peña Vidal, Iván
Maillard, Sylvain
Le Gendre, Gilles
Panosyan-Bouvet, Astrid
Bayou, Julien
Chikirou, Sophia
Graniel Zenteno, Rosa Margarita
Beaune, Clément
Sas, Éva
Rousseau, Sandrine
Arenas, Rodrigo
Amiel, David
Simonnet, Danielle
Obono, Danièle
Caron, Aymeric
Pestaña Sánchez, Gabriela
Hollande, François
Pérez García, Eustacio
Carrera López, Ileana Kristell
Hernández López, Rocío
Amrani, Farida
Da Conceicao Carvalho, Nathalie
Izard, Alexis
Rixain, Marie-Pierre
Midy, Paul
Guedj, Jérôme
Reda, Robin
Dupont-Aignan, Nicolas
Guévenoux, Marie
Léaument, Antoine
Díaz Carrasco, Rosa María
Faucillon, Elsa
Pasquini, Francesca
Juvin, Philippe
Sebaihi, Sabrina
Calvez, Céline
Le Grip, Constance
Cazeneuve, Pierre
Thevenot, Prisca
Pellerin, Emmanuel
Attal, Gabriel
Bregeon, Maud
Canturosas Villarreal, Carlos Enrique
Luquet, Aude
Valletoux, Frédéric
Thiériot, Jean-Louis
Périgault, Isabelle
Riester, Franck
Roullaud, Béatrice
Ghomi, Hadrien
Peyron, Michèle
Faure, Olivier
Coquerel, Éric
Garrido, Raquel
Lachaud, Bastien
Corbière, Alexis
Abomangoli, Nadège
Autain, Clémentine
González Elizondo, Martha Gloria
Chandler, Émilie
Folest, Estelle
Da Silva, Dominique
Martens Bilongo, Carlos
Descrozaille, Frédéric
Guetté, Clémence
Boyard, Louis
Petit, Maud
Keke, Rachel
Herbillon, Michel
Santiago, Isabelle
Panot, Mathilde
Rodwell, Charles
Barrot, Jean-Noël
Piron, Béatrice
Lebec, Marie
Pouzyreff, Natalia
Hai, Nadia
Lucas, Benjamin
Millienne, Bruno
Bergé, Aurore
Biden, Joe
Taché de la Pagerie, Emmanuel
Soudais, Ersilia
Belden, C.D.
Kaemmer, Henry
Peterson, Peter A.
Skinner, Harry G.
Wallace, Charles S.
Melton, Michael D.
White, Alexander H.
Dresbach, Michael R.
Lemont, D.E.
Stuverud, John H.
Malluege, Harry W.
Johnson, Roger
Faison, John M.
Schafer, N.J.
Sawyer, W.F.
Weatherston, W.S.
Watters, Rast
Engesser, Emmett H.
O'Boyle, Carroll J.
Kanske, Arnold
Malban, Dave
Violette, Elmer H.
Violette, Paul Elmer
Gulbrandson, Vegger
Brandvig, Meyer
Gilman, I.C.
McBreairty, James A.
Davies, Joseph
Hood, George E.
Turner, John F.
Smith, Hollis E.
Olson, Harry E.
Laabs, Robert A.
Feil, Henry H.
Gigstead, Gill
Finke, August C.
Bird, Ray H.
Carpenter, Michael E.
Elias, James P.
Connell, John M.
Mott, James G.
Henson, George Kenneth
Braseth, Bob
Bisson, Vernon
Levy, Elliott N.
Grossberg, Michael
Dunbar, Charles S.
Mork, Rasmus L.
Mouw, Henry
Richter, LeRoy H.
Kampia, Robert D.
Kussy, James C.
Olander, Roy
Menzies, Mark
Harrold, Marc
Wynne, Violet-Anne
Liddy, Seán
Cummings, Alex
Sexton, Martin
Johnson, Heather
Haas, Erwin J.
Wright, Edward
McLendon, Guy
Brown, Larry M.
Look, Theone F.
Ludlow, Kevin
McMahon, Jim
Tomasso, Rich
Estrada, Claudio "Jay"
O'Loghlen, Peter
Ó Síocháin, Pádraig Augustine
Taylor, Frank
Taylor-Quinn, Madeleine
Loughnane, Bill
Mulcahy, Tony
Conway, Martin
Oates, Rob
Truman, Plato
Erwin, Phyllis R.
Erwin, Edgar E.
Kelley, Peter S.
Forbus, Eunice E.
Webb, Lew
Hayes, Kenneth P.
Maybury, Mary-Ellen
Perkins, Thomas R.
Brown Jr., Carroll T.
Thomas, Alexis
Moatti, René
Glencross, Harold F.
Granado, Joe
Panier, Claude
Cadiou, François
Bornerie, Camille
Murat, Jean
Saltel, Jacques
Delpey, Roger
Shute, Melvin A.
Benyaich, Elie
Lambel, Louis
Magnant, Georges
Simon, Pierre J.L.
Briffault, Jean-Claude
Matthews, Zachary E.
Vanet, Alain
Poidatz, Claudie
Dougherty, Sean
Colibeau, Raymond
Massoni, Jean
Smith, Mary Anne
Mimet, Claude
Dupont, Denise
Demare, Jean
Azoulay, Jean-Claude
Speller, Jean-Pierre
Poidevin, Gérard
Twitchell, R. Donald
Rollin, Jacques
Chicard, Anita
Saint-Martin, Philippe
Fouquet, Alphonse
Brisson, Danièle
Mallière, Liliane
Crunil, Chantal
Abrahamian, Michel
Canonge-Marçu, Renée
Hanoun, Richard
Morgan, Edgar J.
Berube, Georgette B.
Pesseau, Yves
Michaud-Léris, Jean-Pierre
Godineau, Dominique
Cuisigniez, Rémy
Devaquet, Alain
Touzé, Jean-François
Dupuit, Albert
Kany, Judy C.
Sole, Anita
Abitbol, Richard
Houssard, Marie-José
Leblanc-Marais, Albanie
Poulain, Jean-Claude
Aznar, Guy
Doriath, Françoise
Silhouette, Cécile
Marsault, Annick
Heitz, Xenia
Johnstone, Roger
Dow, Charles G.
Temple, Jeffrey M.
Aynaud, Olivier
Bourdin, Christian
Delbecq, Alain
Grelier, Geneviève
Fragny, Alain
Franco, Jean-Robert
Colas, Christian
Magne, Thierry
Hardouin, Carole
Orengo, Michelle
Gaudin, Charles
Tardif, Alain
Choucha, Lionel
Mahot, Patricia
Pasco, Elsa
Rolland, Françoise
Evel, Jean-Marc
Deguel, Laurence
Bustin, Beverly Miner
Barbé, Raymond
Blodgett, William B.
Piepkorn, Merrill
Jacir, Djamil
Sewall, Charlotte Z.
Joublot, André
Brace, Russell W.
Garnier-Thénon, Michel
Leygnac, Georges
Peugeot, Patrick
Didner-Sergent, Lucienne
Chalmers, Jean B.
Jalée, Pierre
Claude, Paquita
Vigier, Jean-Louis
Lepidi, Jean-Charles
Rossi, Antoine
Trotte, Jacques
Mazuel, Maurice
Servan-Schreiber, Émile
Servan-Schreiber, Jean-Jacques
Servan-Schreiber, Émile
Gros, Brigitte
Lagatu, Catherine
Hirsch, Georges
Carlier, Jean
Lataste, Jean-Pierre
Lakhdari, [FNU]
Tammann, [FNU]
de La Fournière, Xavier
Bon, René
Cuénot, Gérard
Romanetti, Jean
Sarembaud, Raymond
Kohler, Hubert
Lenne, Alain
Gaudin, Gérard
Casini, Lydie
Vici, André
Jamet-Rousseau, [FNU]
Clément, Jérôme
Renault, Patrice
Mamou-Mani, Chantal
Labat-Gest, Chantal
Suss, Alain
Bousquet, Éric
Moisan, Patrick
Prior, Christian
Mouquet, Christian
Habib, Gaston
Henninot, Hector-Guy
Palmen, Michel
Mandel, André
Leveau, Henri
Darney, Catherine
Morvan, François
de Bénouville, Pierre
Farandjis, Stélio
Delenda, Jean-François
Wlos, Roland
Darvey, Denise
de Gaulle, Jean
Chevaillier, Éric
Richard, Jean-Joseph
Breteau, François
Espinosa, José
Dutheil, Pierrette
Chauvin, Gérard
Sebag, Gisèle
Alazia, Florence
Jomeau, Marc
Grond, Pierre-François
Munsch, Charles
Bechter, Jean-Pierre
Téot, Stéphane
de Lausun, Pascale
Abramowicz, Philippe
Jaccaud, Thierry
Darceaux, Boris
Pesme, Christel
Durand, Olivier
Gagey, Véronique
Thévenot, René
Brockly, Jean-Marc
Delecourt, Hélène
Métreau, Patrice
Taboulet, Jean-Marc
Baudoin, Clément
Recycle,
Combes, Maurice
Brutelle-Duba, Janette
Noulé, Roger
Cameron, Samantha
O'Leary, Hugh
May, Philip
Álvarez, Laura
Corbyn, David Benjamin
González Durántez, Miriam
Booth, Tony
Booth, Steph
Xiong, Mai
Howard, Sandra
Gurling, Sarah
Salmond, Moira
Salmond, Alex
Salmond, Robert
McArdle, Collette
Durkan, Jackie
Iwan, Bethan
Trimble, Daphne
DISCUSSION
News
Video: (NSFW)‘You Don’t Know Who the **** I Am’: State Lawmaker Booked for DUI, Spews Homophobic Slurs
2 New
News
Event: Trump says he 'hates' wind power at fundraiser with oil executives
3 New
News
Strategy: Trump campaign asks for cut of candidates’ fundraising when they use his name and likeness
1 New
Race
CO District 03 - R Primary - 6/25/2024
2 New
Race
ME State Senate 16 - 11/3/1992
3 New
Race
PA State House 172 - D Primary - 4/23/2024
2 New
Race
WV Governor - R Primary - 5/14/2024
2 New
Race
ON Parliament - Toronto—St. Paul's - 9/20/2021
1 New
Race
CO District 05 - R Primary - 6/25/2024
1 New
Race
MD US Senate - 11/5/2024
2 New
Race
IA District 04 - R Primary - 6/4/2024
1 New
Race
TX Libertarian Party Chair - 4/13/2024
6 New
Race
Croatia Parliament - Party Standings - 4/17/2024
1 New
Issue
Economics - Taxes
1 New
Candidate
Fetterman, John K.
14 New
Candidate
Payne, Jr., Donald M.
5 New
Candidate
Wallace, Henry A.
4 New
Candidate
Harris, Liz
1 New
Candidate
Willoughby, Julie
1 New
Candidate
Cotton, Tom
4 New
Candidate
Oberweis, Jim
1 New
Candidate
Trump, Donald J.
1 New
Country
Saudi Arabia
5 New
Country
Georgia
1 New
State Government
MI State House
2 New
State
Maine
1 New
City
Oklahoma City
1 New