"A comprehensive, collaborative elections resource."
National (538 ev)
New/Modified Since
-259200
CALLED RACE RESULTS
2023-24 Serie A - 6/2/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Inter Milan 94 (9.14%)
A.C. Milan 75 (7.29%)
Juventus F.C. 71 (6.9%)
Atalanta B.C. 69 (6.71%)
Bologna F.C. 1909 68 (6.61%)
A.S. Roma 63 (6.12%)
S.S. Lazio 61 (5.93%)
ACF Fiorentina 60 (5.83%)
S.S.C. Napoli(I) 53 (5.15%)
A.C. Monza 45 (4.37%)
U.S. Lecce 38 (3.69%)
Hellas Verona F.C. 38 (3.69%)
Empoli F.C. 36 (3.5%)
Cagliari Calcio 36 (3.5%)
Frosinone Calcio 35 (3.4%)
U.S. Sassuolo Calcio 30 (2.91%)
U.S. Salernitana 1919 17 (1.65%)
Mexico President - 6/2/2024
122867 of 170648 precincts (72%)
Claudia Sheinbaum Pardo 25,474,280 (60.02%)
Bertha Xóchitl Gálvez Ruiz 12,371,217 (29.15%)
Jorge Álvarez Máynez 4,592,303 (10.82%)
Belgrade City Assembly - Popular Vote - 6/2/2024
9447 of 10000 precincts (94.47%)
Aleksandar Vučić — Serbia must not stop 366,345 (53.82%)
Move-Change 122,898 (18.05%)
I Choose to Fight! 84,337 (12.39%)
We — Power of the People 56,486 (8.29%)
Russian Party 8,038 (1.18%)
For a Green Belgrade 7,983 (1.17%)
We — Voice from the People 6,479 (0.95%)
Enough is Enough 6,468 (0.95%)
1 out of 5 Million 6,178 (0.9%)
Dad, This is For You 5,230 (0.76%)
People's Party 3,990 (0.58%)
Roma Union of Serbia 3,101 (0.45%)
Strength Coalition 2,200 (0.32%)
Justice and Reconciliation 920 (0.13%)
Belgrade City Assembly - Party Standings - 6/2/2024
9447 of 10000 precincts (94.47%)
Aleksandar Vučić — Serbia must not stop 64 (58.18%)
Move-Change 21 (19.09%)
I Choose to Fight! 14 (12.72%)
We — Power of the People 10 (9.09%)
Russian Party 1 (0.9%)
We — Voice from the People 0 (0%)
Dad, This is For You 0 (0%)
For a Green Belgrade 0 (0%)
1 out of 5 Million 0 (0%)
People's Party 0 (0%)
Enough is Enough 0 (0%)
Strength Coalition 0 (0%)
Novi Sad City Assembly - Party Standings - 6/2/2024
78 of 78 precincts (100%)
Aleksandar Vučić — Serbia must not stop 46 (58.97%)
United for a Free Novi Sad 20 (25.64%)
Move-Change 8 (10.25%)
Heroes - Miša Bačulov 3 (3.84%)
Alliance of Vojvodina Hungarians 1 (1.28%)
Russian Party 0 (0%)
Dad, This is For You 0 (0%)
Slovak Democratic League 0 (0%)
Istina-Ivana Vujasin 0 (0%)
Enough is Enough 0 (0%)
I Love Novi Sad 0 (0%)
Autonomy Movement 0 (0%)
Niš City Assembly - Party Standings - 6/2/2024
61 of 61 precincts (100%)
Aleksandar Vučić — Serbia must not stop 30 (49.18%)
Citizens' Group - Dr. Dragan Milić 16 (26.22%)
I Choose to Fight! 10 (16.39%)
National Democratic Alternative 2 (3.27%)
Move-Change 2 (3.27%)
Russian Party 1 (1.63%)
Strength Coalition 0 (0%)
Green 0 (0%)
New Face of Serbia 0 (0%)
We — Power of the People 0 (0%)
Do Not Damage Niš 0 (0%)
PR Governor - PPD Primary - 6/2/2024
1833 of 2211 precincts (82.9%)
Jesús Manuel Ortiz 80,693 (61.49%)
Juan Zaragoza Gómez 50,524 (38.5%)
PR Governor - PNP Primary - 6/2/2024
2411 of 3013 precincts (80.01%)
Jenniffer González 136,838 (56.05%)
Pedro Pierluisi(I) 107,271 (43.94%)
PR Resident Commissioner - PNP Primary - 6/2/2024
2411 of 3013 precincts (80.01%)
William Villafañe 126,411 (53.25%)
Elmer Román 110,979 (46.74%)
Reform UK Leader - 6/3/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Nigel Farage 1 (100%)
RACE RESULTS
Niš City Assembly - Popular Vote - 6/2/2024
0 of 1 precincts (0%)
Aleksandar Vučić — Serbia must not stop 0 (NAN%) New Face of Serbia 0 (NAN%) Move-Change 0 (NAN%) We — Power of the People 0 (NAN%) Green 0 (NAN%) Strength Coalition 0 (NAN%) Citizens' Group - Dr. Dragan Milić 0 (NAN%) National Democratic Alternative 0 (NAN%) Do Not Damage Niš 0 (NAN%) I Choose to Fight! 0 (NAN%) Russian Party 0 (NAN%)
Belgrade City Mayor - Repeat Election - 6/2/2024
6791 of 10000 precincts (67.91%)
Aleksandar Šapić 64 (58.18%) Savo Manojlović 20 (18.18%) Natalija Stojmenović 14 (12.72%) Branimir Nestorović 10 (9.09%) Željko Pantić 2 (1.81%) Dejan Žujović 0 (0%) Branko Pavlović 0 (0%) Muhamed Tutić 0 (0%) Saša Radulović 0 (0%) Dušan Teodosijević 0 (0%) Petar Đurić 0 (0%) Toma Fila 0 (0%) Vladimir Štimec 0 (0%) Duško Vujošević 0 (0%) Miša Vacić 0 (0%) Ratko Ristić 0 (0%) Vladimir Obradović 0 (0%) Vojislav Mihailović 0 (0%) Aleksandar Jerković 0 (0%) Vladimir Gajić 0 (0%)
CANDIDATES
Do Not Damage Niš ,
United for a Free Novi Sad,
Slovak Democratic League,
Istina-Ivana Vujasin,
GARI,
Heroes - Miša Bačulov,
Ellis, Hannah
Coates, Alexander
Demery, Lucy
Jopp, Lincoln
James, Stephen
I Love Novi Sad,
Gillinson, Sarah
Peters, Sam
Saunders, Dennis
Kyrke-Smith, Laura
Autonomy Movement,
City for Citizens,
Robinson, Anna
Jones, Clive
Beckett, Margaret
Lee, Perry
Tucker, Otho
Mapp, Kristine Marchelle
Chaney, James Kevin
Cheek, Robbie
Hill, Marcus L.
Harris, Mike
Morgan, Steven L.
Walden, Rebecca J.
Enget, June Y.
Lanier, Kelly S.
Engelhard, Marie
Atkins, Elizabeth
Smith, Julian "Puddy"
Abbott, Amy
Ragsdale, George T.
Hanson, Orlin M. "Bill"
Eyring, Henry B.
Hilken, Gene
Jonasson, Warren
Sand, Harvey
Wang, James P.
Miller, Bert F.
Tallackson, Harvey D.
Leshem, Itai
Nagar, Azi
Thompson, Lynn "Jim"
Gilmour, Bob
DeMers, Judy L.
Kinnoin, Meyer
Ferris, Sharifa
Fritz, Isak
RECYCLE, PLEASE
Lemm, Duane
Nelson, Gary J.
Loberg, Laura Wick
Kelsh, Jerome G. "Jerry"
Schimke, Dennis J.
Herman, Kathleen
Naaden, Lawrence L. "Pete"
Oremland, Sally
Whitfield-Calloway, Angela
Dwelle, Kenneth
Blake, Paul
Maher, Helen
Nelson, Catherine
Hughes, Dáire
Mallaghan, Cathal
Duffy, Sandra
Young, Helena
Farrell, Padraic
Roofe, Eddie
Urlacher, Herb
Johnson, William D.
Kuntz, Roy
Ekblad, Alan
Kosler, Sonja
Scherber, Catherine "Kit"
Peterson, Curtis N.
Tennefos, Jens J.
Johnson, Rick D.
Hansen, Larry L.
Westerso, David
Bór-Komorowski, Tadeusz
Zapata, Emiliano
Katjavivi, Peter
Ulenga, Ben
Hutchinson, John G.
Chapo, Daniel
Mucanheia, Francisco Ussene
José, Damião
Bias, Esperança
Chitunda, Jeremias
Watne, Darlene C.
Solberg, Ken
Stenson, Robert "Bob"
Lafountain, Les J.
Rude, Arthur O. "Art"
Kilander, Donald J.
Pyle, Barbara
Berg, Gordon
Murphy, William "Spud"
Bjornson, Darrell
Heitkamp, Joel C.
Marks, Dale
Geiger, Pam
Tomac, Steve
Keller, Joe
Krauter, Aaron
Uecker, Ted
Goetz, Willaim G.
Maus, Michael J.
Link, Donald
Christianson, Chris
St. Aubyn, Rod
Espegard, Duaine C.
Bancroft, Phyllis Knalson
Lips, Evan E.
Cleary, Sean
Cleary, Audrey
Kringstad, Ed A.
Patrick, Dale P.
Langley, Byron J.
Wogsland, Dan K.
Yockim, Jim
Streibel, Bryce
Heinrich, Bonnie L. Miller
Mushik, Corliss
Redlin, Rolland W.
Mutzenberger, Marv
Berg, James A. "Jim"
Kroeplin, Kenneth
Clausen, Charles
Graupe, Doug
Anderson, Robert D. "Bob"
Eickelberg, Henry
Minford, Jackson
Evans, Kate
Smart, Richard
Montgomery, Janice
Kumar, Simita
Helling, Steven R.
Rasner, Reid
Morrow, Scott D.
Cameron, Kyle G.
Smith, Gregg
Olsen, Jared
Johnston, Eric D.
Bjorklund, Gary
Withers, Kim
Torriani, Marc
Love, Taft C.
Smith, Darin
Crum, Gary E.
Kennedy, Keith
Selmer, Mike
Ramaj, Jeff
Pearson, Laura Taliaferro
Olmstead, Tom
Greer, Landon
Christopherson, Phil
Philp, Elizabeth
Reece, Bryce
Hendry, Robert L.
Mooneyham, Patricia
Welzer, Steven
Forte, Beau
Van Mark, Jackie
Thomas, Jeffery
Randolph, Charles
Russell, Kathy
Batchelor, Cayd
Brown, Exie
James, Jennifer L.
Wolff, Teresa
Wasserburger, Jacob
Ulvestad, Seth
Lear, Thomas L.
Swett, Shane
Giustozzi, Joe
Thayer, Pamela
Foland, Sheryl
Weickum, Terry Lee
Ellison, Terry
Crank, Thomas D.
Webb, Joe
Urbigkit, Cat
Erickson, McKay L.
Wolfley, T. Deb
Hall, Matt
Hoeft, Paul
Young, Tami
Skates, Kevin
Bear, John
Dunlap, George
Posey, Ivan D.
Phillips, Reg
Dresang, Christopher
Ottman, Pepper L.
Harshman, Steve
Lien, Jayme
McKee, Laura
Poley, Liberty
Connoly, Marilyn
Jones, Mark
Brown, Gary
Geringer, Rob
Ray, Bob
Lucas, Ann
Filer, Lee
Henderson, Eric J.
Crouch, Paul
Wilson, James A.
McCann, Darin M.
Hill, David
Bratten, Laurie
Guggenmos, Joel
Clifford, Tina
Campbell, Elissa
Mertens, Pamela
Fox, Pete
Jarvis, Julie
Riggins, J. R.
Jones, Tom
Jones, Tom
Brady, Marlene
Campbell, Kevin
Allen, Anthony "Edis"
Burton, Thomas
Renner, Thomas
Hightower, Zoraya
Maciel, Tim
Bechhoefer, Joshua
Gravell, Linda
Bergman, Elijah
Hart, Sr., Larry
People's Freedom Party,
Cassel, Marsha
Moodley, Thanasagren Rubbanathan
Koch, Donald T.
Lane, William K.
Gassett, Dale L.
Ramotswabodi, Sesing Johannes
Cochran, Landel James
Bienvenue, Lesley J.
Heffernan, Steven
Cochrane, Amanda
Hallisey, Shawn T.
Ruffin, Thomas
Ledbetter, Stewart M.
Hulburd, Julie
Bellavance, Aime Conrad
Donnell, Richard S.
Major, Joe
Nemeth, Marc
Murray, Andrea
Gleason, Jonathan
Ruhlin, Robert
Milhau, Lucien
Clamens, François
Le Franc de Pompignan, Jacques
Ressier, Lubin
Jordana, Martin
Williams, Archibald H. A.
Arrington, John
Canoby, René
Villanove, Maurice
Quimby, Beth M.
de Gentil-Baichis, Robert
Duke, Abbey
Arrington, Archibald H.
Cassabel, Jean-Pierre
Detours, Henri
Coste, Jean
Arrington Williams, Elizabeth A.
Capdeville, Robert
Bonnery, Alain
Clot, Alexandre
Carpenter, Melanie
Cambolive, Jacques
Rivera, Marie-Jeanne
Ibal, Bernard
Monod, Alain
Actif, Nelly
Pélofy, Henri
Cros, Yves
Williams, Henry G.
Arata, Daniel
de Pompignan, Sabine
Illac, André
Joannès, Daniel
Delmaire, Georges
Bourdil, Jean-Pierre
Dupré, Jean-Paul
Cordier, Jean-Pierre
Cazcarra, Yvan
Leclerc, Jean-François
Raynaud, Monique
Urban, Marie-France
Bourgeau, Jean-Pierre
Jacquet, Solange
Macou, William
Castillo, Jean-Claude
Beirieu, Jean-Claude
Palop, Eliane
Marois, Florence
Blacher, Lydie
Bourdil, Jean
Aranzana, Guy
Thompson, Del
Garrigue, Jean
Ruel, Olivier
Noirot, Martine
Casey, Jim
Curtillet, Alexandre
Canal, Henri
Urbani, Frédéric
Albert, Jeanne
Olson, Herb
Caunes, René
Mercier, Paule
Caulfield, Lynne
Larruy, Marie-Ange
Pujol, Annabelle
Hograindleur, Josiane
Hill, Chanin
Mallet, Patrice
Pinel, Lucette
Lestrade, Yvette
Mercher, Erick
Rabineau, Jean-Jacques
McGuinness, Renee
De Soos, Martin
Cooper, Jonathan
Sutter, Marie-Josée
Kempf, Lidwine
Quaglieri, Jean-Pierre
Arrans, André
Dhersin, Patrick
Lesœur, Maria
Hunter, Robert
Pinsonault, Sandra "Sandy"
Robert, Mireille
Viola, André
Le Bretton, Manon
Vergé, Catherine
Edelson, Asher
Dédiès, Daniel
Cros, Jacques
Lupano, Walter
Martin, Michel
Greer, William "Will"
Fernandez, Michel
Johnson, Leon
Powers, Debra Lynn
Hanover, Shawn Damian
Reche, Marie
Morrison, Sabrina
Southworth, Michael "Mike"
Rancoule, Julien
Adda-Netter, Johanna
Ducom, Valérie
Pottier, Carine
Habert, Martine
Galonnier, Dominique
Simons, John W.
Simons, John M.
Turchetto, Aurélien
de l'Épinois, Christelle
Ziobrowski, Thomas "Tom Z"
Burtt, Greg
Boscary-Monsservin, Roland
Piquemal, Albert
Boutet, René
Pascal, Victoria
Labeix, Marcel
Briane, Jean
Alquier, Jean
Ashooh, Michael X.
Sweeney, Shawn
Prévosto, Jean-Pierre
Burkhardt, Bridget Marie
Lafon, Michel
Cattelin, Serge
Salvan, Jean-Paul
Astoul, Michel
Bousquet, Paul
Kleppner, Bram
Azaria, Dale
Lewack, Larry
Riom, Pierre
Mazars, Jean-Marie
Aloisi, Missa
Sournac, André
Critchlow, Wendy
Gazo, Leland
Raynal, Dominique
Bishop, Doug
Rey, François
Psaume, Denis
Pezzo, Gayle
Marçais, André
Drillin, Guy
Berger, Claude-Philippe
Bonnefois, Simone
Tomlinson, Chloe
Brownell, Nick
Recycle,
Roethlisberger, Corinne
Her, Anne-Christine
Turner Steady, Brenda
Taussat, Régine
Carrasco, Olivier
Carlin, Marie-Claude
Vaurs, Paul
Boisseau, Christophe
Bonges III, Henry A.
Smith, Lynn U.
Garofano, Golrang "Rey"
Micklus, Anthony "Tony"
Poland, Lonnie
Censi, Yves
Luche, Jean-Claude
de la Sayette, Marie-Claire
Laur, Maité
Combes-Dumas, Hélène
Foulquier, Sylvie
Périllat, Marie-Cécile
Berger, Valérie
Delille, Olivia
Combes, Martine
Fagnon, Josiane
Régis, Christian
Mas, Françoise
Marty, Josiane
Mazel, Françoise
Serre, Denis
Sordes, Sylvie
Kascenska, John
Teyssèdre, Christian
Labor, Larry
Puech, Thierry
Miquel, Jean-Léon
Évesque, Jean-Robert
Garboulin, Claire-Marie
Lebeau, Ingrid
Le Marchand, Nicolle
Moore, Heather
Scheffler, Zach
Mazars, Stéphane
Serieys, Guilhem
Bérardi, Bruno
Faixa, Marie-Line
Ryan, Jim
Defontaines, Pierre
Vidal, Sarah
Pulskamp, Jaiel
Danen, Matthieu
Lammens, Christian
Minier, Anne
Raynal, Michel
Vagner, Valérie
Dobrovich, Joshua
Thébault, Léon
Bessaou, Magali
Plane, Julia
Bes de Berc, Godefroy
Da Cruz, Antoine
Armet, Jean-Philippe
Sikora, Kenneth "Rob"
Dumay, Marie-Françoise
Nelson, Richard M.
Wells, Ken
Saint-Avit, Arlette
Kelley, David
Harple, Leanne
Daniels, Anthony "Tony"
Bosch, David "Dave"
Brown, Chris
Howland, Christopher
Raymond, Adrienne
Winter, Kevin C.
LaCoste, Ronald W. "Ron"
Pritchard, Chris
White, Candice
Waszazak, Edward "Teddy"
Griffin, Jonathan
Brown, Elizabeth
Whitworth, Frank
Herron, Jason
Eastes, Zon
Carris, Emily
Elllis-Thurber, Amanda
Murray, Susan
Harvey, William "Bill"
Gartenstein, David
Payne, Janet "Jan"
Goodnow, Ian
Yuengling, Mark D.
Coffin, VL
Flanders, Lisa
Blakeman, Kevin
Post, Bruce V.
Charlton, Thomas F.
Ambrose, II, David R.
Claesson, Samuel
Salisbury, Matthew H.
Wegener, Tina
Smith, Cheronda L.
Yundt, Robert
Hajdukovich, Leslie W.
Hammermeister, Lee E.
Goecker, Jared D.
Avery, Jason W.
Fletcher, Savannah
Echohawk, Grant
Radner, Leighton
Greear, Alana L.
Slaughter, Dawson R.
Elam, Bill
Hillyer, John
Bauer, Lucy
Ellis, Lee E.
Holland, Ky
Pennington, Brandy
Magee, Greg
Lurtsema, Joseph M. "Joe"
Gottshall, Heather
Kamdem, Harry Winner
Hall, Carolyn
Shiromani Akali Dal (Amritsar),
Moe, Nick
Anderson, Kaylee M.
Sims, Aimee
Underwood, Jubilee L.
Moore, Elexie
Wall, Bruce
Damron, Gary K.
Welch, Michael W.
Cottle, Joy Beth
Sosa, Victoria B.
Jimmie, Nellie D. "Unangiq"
Burke, Robyn "Niayuq"
Chase, Saima "Ikrik"
Golan, Yair
Fields, James
Kowalski, Brandon P. "Putuuqti"
Mock, Dana S.
Schwanke, Rebecca A.
Snodgress, Cole
Baker, Thomas C.
Lockhart, James A.
Ashe Lockhart, Caroline L.
Trébosc, Albert
Ginestet, Edmond
Jayr, René
Icher, René
Delmouly, Jean
Ramadier, Paul
Fabre, Robert
Martin, Jean
Mennecier, Maurice
Bouyou, Étienne
Puech, Jean
Baulès, René
Bouyssière, Hubert
Richer, Françoise
Boyer, Henri
Rigal, Jean
Penel, Claude
Fontanier, Georges
Lombard, Michel
Santucci, Jean-Marie
Sanchez, Lucien
Poux, Michel
Trébosc, André
Gras, Jean-Marie
Laurent, Roger
Roques, Serge
Sabathé, Jean-Marc
Durival, Evelyne
Winkler, Ludovic
Ferlaud, Armand
Bonnefois, André
Rousseau, Patrick
Jean, Philippe
Bournazel, Jérôme
Gamel, Claude
Galan, Yves
Zarate, Alain
Lambel, Chantal
Mourgères-Durand, Philippe
Schall, Isabelle
Zago, Pierrette
de La Sayette, Françoise
Dumont, Delphine
Rabetrano, Marc
Vincent, David
Haas, Céline
Marcel, Marie-Lou
Renac, Sophie
Cance, Jean-Louis
Pouzoulet, Jean-Pierre
Vernhes, Jean-Luc
Gruszka, Daniel
Ratel-Sattler, Suzanne
Aubril, Carine
Calmettes, Jean-Yves
Frayssinet, Monique
Antonin, Jacques
Humbert, Marie
Demarets, Édouard
Bramm, Philippe
Luang-Vannazy, Aline
Calmettes, Jean-Louis
Pourcel, Christophe
Puech, Yann
Molinié, Philippe
Blanc, Anne
Mazet, Pascal
At, André
Cavalerie, Bertrand
Pezet, Guy
Goudin, Juliette
Alexandre, Laurent
Deguara, Samuel
Leleu, Bruno
Cantournet, Éric
Barthe, Florian
Duval, Dominique
Vidal, Jean-Luc
Cassarini, Myriam
El Hedri, Lucile
Clergue, Dominique
Adams, H.B.
LeGrande, J.T.
Delmas, Louis-Alexis
Dutheil, Charles
Temple, Emmanuel
David, Martial
Guibert, A.
Rouquet-La Garrigue, Victor
Séguier, Albert
Bellamy, John D.
Julien, Roger
Trouche, Cyprien
Labonne, Albert
Bédel de Buzareingues, François
Vieillard, Paul
Maury, André
Durand, Jean
Gabriac, Jean
Deruy, Gérard
Jaudon, Henri
Héran, Guy
Montredon, Pierre
Diaz, Manuel
Pérez, André
Mairesse, Alain
Cabirou, Michel
Martinuzzi, Jean-Marc
Duvauld, P.
Durand, Guy
Godwin, Hannibal L.
Marre, Claude
Cabantous, Max
Vernhettes, Armand
Caldier, Jean-Pierre
Dubuisson, Jean-Claude
Caulonque, Annie
Verdié, André
Privat, Georges
Cabillic, Gérard
Galtier, Gérard
Marchive, Ginette
Triquet, Auguste
Aycard, François
Schulken, James B.
Quatrefages, René
Cornus, Bernard
Pérez, Martine
Foulquier, Béatrice
Barbut, Christian
Molina, Christine
Maliges, Jérôme
Château, Marie-Dominique
Mas, Odette
Rabetrano, Renée
Spears, Oscar J.
Marc, Alain
Robert, Hugues
Aranceta, Inaki
Evesque-Heran, Simone
Aubril, Marie-Joëlle
Marit-Antonin, Isabelle
Marre, Béatrice
Fayard, Marie-Claude
Pouget, Jean-Luc
Ramondenc, Philippe
Castelltort, Norbert
Dargagnon, Philippe
Bestard, Nicolas
Cabrol, Stéphane
Viala, Arnaud
Pantanella, Pierre
Tarroux, Sophie
Hygonenq, David
Massebiau, Loïc
Reynolds, George D.B.
Austruy, Jean-Louis
Laur, Catherine
Abriac, Muriel
Garcini, Régina
Noël, Thierry
Temple, Henri
Combes, Bernard
Pacchiele, Bruno
David, Sébastien
Rhin, Michel
Rousset, Jean-François
Saint-Pierre, Christophe
Cazorla, Jean-Christophe
Daures, Jean-Marie
Tendil, Lysiane
Miran, Patrice
Bergasse, Henry
Baillon, Jean
Bouvet, Marcelle
Magne, Roger
Lombard, Théo
Marquand-Gairard, Pierre
Briole, Edmond
Dumont, Mireille
Vidal, Jean-Louis
Santini, Jean-Baptiste
Comiti, Joseph
Liberman, Michel
Roussel, Jean
Goudareau, Jean
Coupier, Jean-François
Miane, Marcel
Verdet, Alain
Arnaud, Henri
Leccia, Bastien
Allione, Robert
Zattara, Jacques
Rastoin, Jacques
Reboux, Jacqueline
Pujol, Marcel
Blanc, Paul
Berberian, Jean-Pierre
Andreani, Lucien
Crunil, Patrice
Peneranda, Guy
Manera, Antoine
Baechler, Jacques
Pezet, Michel
Santoni, Hyacinthe
Savon, Hubert
Boiron, Olivier
Coll, Bernard
Blum, Roland
Rocca Serra, Jules
Chauvin, Colette
Gene, Raymond
Ghipponi, Noël
Coullomb, Michel
Abad, Ghislaine
Nofri, Patrick
Attias, Gilles
Pélissier, Jacques
Jean, Rémy
Conraux, Jean-Luc
Andazola Gómez, Socorro Irma
Staples, J. B. "Jeff"
Carlotti, Marie-Arlette
Hervé, Martine
Boyer, Thierry
Terrier, Gérard
Boghossian, Paul
Fabresse, Geneviève
Bertrand, Jean-Jacques
Goudon, Louis-François
Mulatero, Carole
Autexier, Pierre-Gérard
Flecher, Nelly
Chabrand, Hélène
Helbois, Martial
Mavrides, Mireille
Chouraqui, René
Brouwers, Carole
Campione, Sebastiana
Dutilleul, Serge
Guichard, Roger
Achard, Dominique
Grandel, Jacqueline
Brody, Chris
Hadley, Josh
Khan, Yousaff
Muller, Childéric
Luggeri, Paul
Otero, Maruja
Falzon, Frédéric
Talles, Éric
Jerez, Oliver
Jullien, Guy
Haas, Mireille
Pentz, Martine
Bellaire, Valérie
Parsons, S.G.
Boyer, Valérie
Philippe, Élisabeth
Assante, Robert
Bartoli, Catherine
Vichnievsky, Laurence
Dahmani, Mohamed
Coullet, Nathalie
Gomez, Véronique
Roudier, Paul
Koulayan, Ève
Persia, Alain
Bareau, Nicole
Hairabedian, Sophie
Allisio, Franck
Borgialli, Bernard
Oreggia, Gérard
Didon, Christine
Danièle, Anne-Marie
Benhamou, Anne
Omouri, Sherazade
Ghilain, Arthur
Thibaud, Faustine
Mannone, Vincent
Gamerre, France
Bianciotto, Laurie
Powell-Chandler, Meg
Omani, Nadia
Dahan, Sophie
Abdallah, Fouad
Rady, Souaad
Ravier, Julien
Agresti-Roubache, Sabrina
Parakian, Didier
Fraissinet, Jean
Matalon, Daniel
Lazzarino, Georges
Filippi, Jean-François
Leforestier, Marcel
Niederoest, Henri
Le Tac, Yves
Chélini, Jean
Glard, Marcel
Barre, Jean
Marcantetti, Victor
Aubert, [FNU]
Bartissol, Gérard
Loo, Charles-Émile
Laugier, Pierre
Soler, Roland
Giudicelli, Sébastien
Meynet, Marie-Hélène
Bescheron, Daniel
Perpère, Claude
Bonifacci, Auguste
Fritz, Julien
Coutsoucos, Michel
Saint-Martin, Claude
Lucas, Pierre
Corté, Roland
Cordonnier, Jean-Victor
Galland, Jean
Castellani, Jean-Pierre
Gourheux, Jean-Claude
Roussel, Marie-Claude
Monnier-Besombes, Gérard
Tureau, Didier
Avossa, Pierre
Pecout, Danièle
Mattei, Jean-François
Pigamo, Bernard
Fouquet, Jean-Pierre
Deydier, Marc
Saib, Mohamed
Allouch, Francis
Thion, André
Bonnard, Olivier
Manuceau, Jeannine
Merveilleux, Catherine
Surry, Dominique
Guérif, Pascal
Gaufres, Jean-Marc
Ciaravino, Mathilde
Chomard, Delphine
Annen, Paule
Chrétien, Béatrice
Sellier, Régine
Roche, Anne
Delachet, Anne
Jalabert, Laurent
Assouad, Alain
Dubail, Bertrand
Demaria, Michèle
Clayette, Odile
Cardon, Dominique
Teychene, Marcelle
van Gaver, Gabriel
Montigny, Françoise
Denia Salone, Conception
Boudara, Éliane
Prost, Marie
Mignard, Jean-Pierre
Bartolini, Alexandre
Pellicani, Christian
Bistagne, Florence
Sanson, Pierre-Marie
Di Stefano, Louis-Jacques
Contaux, Marie
Dupuy, Patricia
Espaze, Brigitte
Pitollat, Claire
Sicard, Caroline
Gil, Ariane
Juste, Christine
Levy-Mozziconacci, Annie
Garino, Audrey
Monetto, Bernadette
Carayon, Michèle
Cetri, Natacha
Mosbah, Mohamed
Giovannini, Sylvie
Guerbe, Sacha
Gautier, Jean
Peretti, Sébastien
Parodi, Clémence
Bernasconi, Sabine
Graffeo, Jean-Marc
Assouly, Avi
Ermacora, Hélène
Denneval, Florence
Gazagnaire, Louis
Andrieux, Antoine
Colonna d'Anfriani, Charles
Tatilon, Hugues-Paul
Milani, Pierre
Pelat, Alexis
Renucci, Nicolas
Grimaldi, Félicien
Moreau, Henry
Novel, Auguste
Siffredi, Francis
Calisti, Louis
Bastide, Jean-Paul
Marcantetti, Denis
Cassagne-Imbert, Simone
Sinapi, François
Cochet, Jacques
Randoulet, René
Spagnol, Michel
Giraudet, André
Dissler, Jean
Vincent, Robert
Gros, Jean-Jacques
Forestier, Philippe
Piatti, Martine
Mathey, Jean-Claude
Villani, Robert
Massiani, Yvan
Zeller, Bernard
Perdomo, Ronald
Bartoli, Philippe
Roatta, Jean
Dufour, Jean
Grand, Jacqueline
Giardino, Dominique
Peron, Emmanuelle
Carrière, Rolande
Lange, Catherine
Di Nocera, Maurice
Manovelli, Jeanne
Samuelian, Jacques
Scavino, Gérard
Gazzola, Daniel
Nostriano, Jean-Paul
Grenier, Patrick
Vigouroux, Robert
Berthoz, Maxence
Favre, Marie-Françoise
Jouanaud, Martine
Daude, Patrice
Tidori, Janine
Malauzat, Gabriel
Blanc, Jackie
Sanmarco, Philippe
Lopez, Yannick
Johsua, Samuel
Cantrel, Nicole
Rosso, Ophélie
Laclau, Nathalie
Ben Haim, Michel
Aymes, Claire
Boyer, Alain
Tabet, Abderrhamane
Delrez, Anne
Mennucci, Patrick
Boualem, Miloud
Israël, Jean-Paul
Arvois, Emmanuel
Moukomel-Clarté, Marianne
Mercier, Josette
Lombardi, Roland
Dicchi, Roland
Youssoufian, Daniel
Pothin, Stéphanie
Nekkaz, Rachid
Sinegre, Patrick
Ravier, Stéphane
Andrieux, Sylvie
Batoux, Marie
Poncet Ramade, Michèle
Tapiero, Anne-Marie
Marroquín, Werner
Auriemma, Gisèle
Bonilla, Hilcia
Alabane, Mohyiddine
Medrano, Celia
Espinosa, Victor Hugo
Djambae, Nouriati
Charin, Simone
Montalvo, Rafael
Carranza, Fausto
Ulloa, Félix
Louis, Alexandra
Soilihi, Sarah
Miron, Richard
Di Marino, Anne
Mouaci, Karim
Morganti, Sabrina
Maggio, Antoine
Zidane, Farid
Moumini, Fatou
Harouche, Karine
Ceccaldi, Anne
Sali, Djara
Masse, Christophe
Lelouis, Gisèle
D'Angio, Sandrine
Pappalardo, Patrick
Si Ahmed, Nadia
Cocaign, Bruno
Tordjmann, Adam
Belkaroui, Nora
Said, Elisabeth
Sears, Jr., Richard W. "Dick"
Hamilton Academical F.C.,
Levy, David
Zwizwai, Murisi
Chilingarov, Artur
Grêmio FBPA,
Clube Atlético Mineiro,
CR Flamengo,
Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas,
Red Bull Bragantino,
Fluminense FC,
Club Athletico Paranaense,
SC Internacional,
Fortaleza Esporte Clube,
São Paulo FC,
Buskirk, Paul
Cuiabá Esporte Clube,
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista,
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube,
Esporte Clube Bahia,
Santos FC,
Goiás Esporte Clube,
Coritiba Foot Ball Club,
América Futebol Clube,
Hedalen, Susie
Koovi, Bertin
Kangaloo, Christine
Oo, Tin Htut
Jackson Lee, Sheila
Ridley, Yvonne
CR Vasco da Gama,
SE Palmeiras,
Jennings, Jenna
Burdess, Jeremy
Cross, Tracy
Shutts, Brad
Hernández, Pablo
González, Jenniffer
Pierluisi, Pedro
Bierlein, Brigitte
Stewart, Barbara
Osben, Natasha
Folmar, Emory M.
Owusu-Nepaul, Jovan
Windsor (George V), George Frederick Ernest Albert
Bensilum, Matthew
Fernandes, George
Billoux, François
Tarrazi, Robert
Lacassin, Jean-Paul
Gastal, Maurice
Dubost, Gérard
Constant, Albert
Lorenzi, Lucien
Tafani, Antoine
Gastaldello, Auguste
Rampal, Henri
Rollet, Maurice
Birri, Henri
Moutet, Lucien
Nodin, André
Godard, Jacques
Gazagnaire, Jean-Marc
Fouque, Jean-Pierre
Balalas, Théodore
Posado, Pascal
Hermier, Guy
Lecler, Raymond
Garnier, Christian
Mandrile, Henri
Di Scala, Danielle
Prunet, Charles
Amoros, Jean-François
Mas, Noëlle
Giana, Yves
Isoardo, André
Léonetti, Jean-Jacques
Rimmaudo, Joseph
Lopez, Patrick
Vassal, Lucien
Bret, Daniel
Gioanni, André
Susini, Jean-Jacques
Dary, Michel
Chatel, Bernard
Moyen, Sylvie
Hammou, Jacob
Marsala, François
Blin, Marie-Christine
Dutoit, Frédéric
Zéribi, Karim
Millo, Marion
Pibarot, André
Gerbaud, Philippe
Morini, Florence
Lhuillier, Jacques
Pecoraro, Pâquerette
Turbant, Gwenaëlle
Giroux, Edith
Boulay, Joëlle
Matmati, Slim
Jerez, Christophe
Gruselle, Michel
Vlaemynck, Emea
Saïd, Hassani
Seren, Régine
Cayol, Raoul
Keller, Marcelle
Jibrayel, Henri
Narducci, Lisette
Mélenchon, Jean-Luc
Bompard, Manuel
Ripert, Francis
Estachy, Yvonne
Chazeaux, Alexandre
Massonnat, Louis
Michel, Félix
Doize, Pierre
Gardeil, Robert
Rapuzzi, Irma
Montaldi, Charles
Chiappe, Jean
Astier, André
Galli, Achille
Massias, Marius
Perasso, Éliane
Leclerc, Marcel
Diebolt, Christine
Kleinmann, Matt
Boyda, Nancy
Pepratx, Michel
Brun, Jean-Claude
Reynaud, Jean
Marandat, Pierre
Woody, Eli
Kappé, Gérard
Ratte, Monique
Richier, Élisabeth
Young, Chad
Ogle, Michael Allen
Kahrs, Jeff
Olmeta, René
Tiffany, Shawn
Saussol, Jany
Martin, Jean-Pierre
Clément, Françoise
Attanasio, Andrée
Crnkovich, Karen
Reddy, Prasanth
Toga, Maurice
Écochard, Janine
Biaggini, Paul
Nicolau, Serge
Canavesio, Jean
Muselier, Renaud
Touati, Armand
Garnier, Denis
Condrieux, Robert
Jacoby, Catherine
Ferricelli-Joba, Laurence
Sinibaldi, Paul
Haimard, Denis
Raye, Marie-Odile
Ledret, Marie-Yves
Guenoun, Yann
Olmeta, Richard
Zbinden, Olivier
Quatrini, Myriam
Bouille, Éric
Moser, Élisabeth
Torres, Marguerite
Bourely, Sylvie
Suzzi, Gilbert
Blayo, Alain
Bennahmias, Jean-Luc
Gomes, David
Malfatti, Alain
Marra, Jeanine
de Gantes, Alain
Frizzi, Jean
Gaudin, Jean-Marc
Fouque, Roger
Adam, Servane
Revol, Nicolas
Mifsud, Francine
Musso, Joseph
Madrolle, Christophe
Mih, Gilda
Fournier, Sébastien
Rubirola, Michèle
Grenet, Odile
Blanc, Sophie Aime
Boeuf, Joël
Pinero, Chantal
Cohen Penna, Arlette
Racon-Bouzon, Cathy
Davi, Hendrik
Moraine, Yves
Luc, Jean-François
Vanetti, Daniel
Castanet, Yves
Desille, Sébastien
Thévenin, Patrick
Gouin, Mathilde
Gaspar, Sophie
Mimoun, Akim
Tomasi, Anne
Mourot, Philippe
Slama, Grégory
Bourgeat, Victoire
Bélenguier, Jean-Claude
Zieba, Pierre-Frédéric
Lambert, Sandrine
Manivet, Marine
Antoine, Maryline
Vincetti, Quentin
Belaïd, Mourad
De Bensason, Marc
Russo, Joséphine
Durand, Céline
Didoune, Djamel
Monferrini, Christian
Nguyên-Van, Mai
Chamayou, Anne
Paganini, Vannina
Vinapon, Georges
Huddle, Malia
Auguste, Shirley P.
Moore, Bradley
Gilmore, Gayle M.
Miller, Jared
Alameda, Kim
Economy, Jennifer
Scott, Kimberly
Walker, Brittany
Dean, Amanda
McCormick, John
Lamonea, Michael
Bloom, Blaizen
Unertl, Alexia
Behnke, Elijah
Heredia, Amilila
Taylor, Sequanna
Coulthard, Brady
Kieso, Nathan R.
Anderson, Jarrod
Wage, Dave
Cegielski, Andrew
Cook, Brad
DeSanto, Karen
Kurtz, Dylan
Maldonado, Joe
Abel, Charlie
Udell, Randy
Connors, Bill