--
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
--
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
New User Account
"A comprehensive, collaborative elections resource."
Email:
Password:
Day's Races - October 14, 2020
AWAITING RESULTS
Title
Standings
Predictions
WINNER DETERMINED
Title
Winner
Predictions
Kyrgyz Minister of Agriculture, Food Industry and Land Reclamation
Erkinbek Choduyev - 1 (100.00%)
Kyrgyz Chief of Staff
Bakyt Amanbaev - 1 (100.00%)
Kyrgyz Minister of Education and Science
Almazbek Beishenaliev - 1 (100.00%)
Kyrgyz Minister of Health
Alymkadyr Beishenaliev - 1 (100.00%)
Kyrgyz Minister of Internal Affairs
Ulan Niyazbekov - 1 (100.00%)
Kyrgyz Chairman of the State Committee for National Security
Jirgalbek Sagynbaev - 1 (100.00%)
Kyrgyz First Vice Prime Minister
Artem Novikov - 1 (100.00%)
Kyrgyz Minister of Culture, Information and Tourism
Nurzhigit Kadyrbekov - 1 (100.00%)
Kyrgyz Minister of Emergency Situations
Boobek Azhikeev - 1 (100.00%)
Kyrgyz Vice Prime Minister
Maksat Mamytkanov - 1 (100.00%)
Kyrgyz Minister of Finance
Kiyalbek Mukashev - 1 (100.00%)
Kyrgyz Minister of Foreign Affairs
Ruslan Kazakbaev - 1 (100.00%)
Kyrgyz Minister of Labor and Social Development
Ulukbek Kochkorov - 1 (100.00%)
Kyrgyz Minister of Transport and Roads
Bakyt Berdaliev - 1 (100.00%)
Kyrgyz Vice Prime Minister
Ravshan Sabirov - 1 (100.00%)
Nepal Minister of Communication and Information Technology
Parvat Gurung - 1 (100.00%)
Nepal Minister of Defense
KP Sharma Oli - 1 (100.00%)
Nepal Minister of Finance
Bishnu Prasad Paudel - 1 (100.00%)
Nepal Minister of Urban Development
Krishna Gopal Shrestha - 1 (100.00%)
Nepal Minister of Women, Children and Senior Citizen
Lila Nath Shrestha - 1 (100.00%)
ISR Minister of Strategic Affairs
Michael Biton - 1 (100.00%)
ISR Minister of Tourism
Orit Farkash-Hacohen - 1 (100.00%)
MEX Senate - Distrito Federal Seat 2 - Appointment
María Celeste Sánchez Sugia - 1 (100.00%)
AWAITING POLL CLOSE
Office
Type
Title
Polls Close