WINNER DETERMINED |
Title |
Winner |
Predictions |
US President - D Primaries |
Joe Biden - 18,419,788 (51.46%)
|
Kyle | Joe Biden | 33% |
TheGriffinTripp | Joe Biden | 30% |
Charlotte Rose | Joe Biden | 30% |
|
US President - R Primaries |
Donald J. Trump - 18,159,752 (94.10%)
|
DylanSH99 | Donald J. Trump | 85% |
Charlotte Rose | Donald J. Trump | 81% |
Luzerne County Historian | Donald J. Trump | 70% |
|
US Vice President - D Selection |
Kamala Harris - 1 (100.00%)
|
|
VT Attorney General - PRG Primary |
Cris Ericson - 414 (58.06%)
|
|
VT Attorney General - R Primary |
H. Brooke Paige - 21,574 (49.42%)
|
|
VT Auditor - D Primary |
Doug Hoffer - 55,486 (59.25%)
|
|
VT Auditor - PRG Primary |
Cris Ericson - 410 (56.55%)
|
|
VT Auditor - R Primary |
Doug Hoffer - 1,076 (28.08%)
|
|
Henry Co. Board of Education D2 - Runoff |
Makenzie McDaniel - 2,539 (58.48%)
|
|
Worth Co. Board of Education D2 - R Runoff |
Marilyn C. Herring - 550 (66.34%)
|
|
Worth Co. Board of Education D3 - R Runoff |
Sue J. Youngblood - 470 (62.83%)
|
|
Worth Co. Chief Magistrate - R Runoff |
Casey Rouse - 1,284 (61.03%)
|
|
Cobb Co. Clerk of Superior Court - D Runoff |
Connie M. Taylor - 18,270 (62.77%)
|
|
Appling Co. Commission District 4 - R Runoff |
Doug Harris - 332 (65.74%)
|
|
Camden Co. Commission D1 - D Runoff |
Kevin M. Walker - 354 (64.36%)
|
|
Chatham Co. Commission D2 - D Runoff |
Tony B. Riley - 1,959 (54.83%)
|
|
Cobb Co. Commission D2 - R Runoff |
T. Fitz Johnson - 4,926 (50.44%)
|
|
Cobb Co. Commission D4 - D Runoff |
Monique Sheffield - 5,130 (51.05%)
|
|
DeKalb Co. Commission 01 - D Runoff |
Robert Patrick - 4,194 (54.64%)
|
|
DeKalb Co. Commission D6 - D Runoff |
Edward “Ted” Terry - 18,823 (58.25%)
|
|
Gwinnett Co. Commission D3 - D Runoff |
Jasper Watkins III - 5,874 (52.28%)
|
|
Gwinnett Co. Commission D3 - R Runoff |
Ben Archer - 2,945 (53.11%)
|
|
Habersham Co. Commission D1 - R Runoff |
Christopher Bruce Palmer - 3,350 (51.84%)
|
|
Habersham Co. Commission D4 - R Runoff |
J. Bruce Harkness, Sr. - 3,600 (51.95%)
|
|
Chatham Co. Commission D5 - D Runoff |
Tanya Milton - 2,104 (69.62%)
|
|
Glynn Co. Commission At-Large Post 2 - R Runoff |
Walter Rafolski - 3,623 (60.33%)
|
|
Fannin Co. Commission Chair - R Runoff |
Jamie Hensley - 3,958 (78.30%)
|
|
Gwinnett Co. Commission Chair - D Runoff |
Nicole Love Hendrickson - 24,622 (79.93%)
|
|
Appling Co. Commission Chairman - Special Runoff |
Mike Shumans - 849 (50.90%)
|
|
Chatham Co. Coroner - D Runoff |
David Campbell - 10,441 (55.86%)
|
|
Macon-Bibb County Mayor - Runoff |
Lester Miller - 22,804 (59.20%)
|
|
Clinch Co. Sheriff - R Runoff |
Stephen Tinsley - 908 (50.58%)
|
|
Floyd Co. Sheriff - R Runoff |
Dave Roberson - 7,904 (63.99%)
|
|
Fulton County Sheriff - D Runoff |
Patrick "Pat" Labat - 49,354 (55.49%)
|
|
Grady Co. Sheriff - R Runoff |
Harry Young - 1,516 (52.40%)
|
|
Gwinnett Co. Sheriff - D Runoff |
Keybo Taylor - 16,909 (54.61%)
|
|
Haralson Co. Sheriff - R Runoff |
Stacy Ralph Williams - 3,191 (51.72%)
|
|
Henry Co. Sheriff - D Runoff |
Reginald Scandrett - 9,530 (76.71%)
|
|
Murray Co. Sheriff - R Runoff |
Jimmy Davenport - 3,162 (51.29%)
|
|
DeKalb County Sheriff - Special Runoff |
Melody Maddox - 46,769 (63.28%)
|
|
Fulton Co. District Attorney - D Runoff |
Fani Willis - 64,723 (71.70%)
|
|
VT Governor - D Primary |
David E. Zuckerman - 48,150 (47.56%)
|
|
VT Governor - PRG Primary |
David E. Zuckerman - 273 (32.50%)
|
|
VT Governor - R Primary |
Phil Scott - 42,275 (72.67%)
|
|
GA District 01 - D Runoff |
Joyce Marie Griggs - 15,958 (55.89%)
|
|
GA District 09 - D Runoff |
Devin Pandy - 8,019 (68.47%)
|
|
GA District 09 - R Runoff |
Andrew Clyde - 50,094 (56.31%)
|
|
GA District 14 - R Runoff |
Marjorie Taylor Greene - 43,813 (57.05%)
|
Charlotte Rose | Marjorie Taylor Greene | 59% |
DylanSH99 | Marjorie Taylor Greene | 65% |
|
VT At-Large - D Primary |
Peter Welch - 101,566 (95.45%)
|
|
VT At-Large - PRG Primary |
Chris Brimmer - 469 (58.04%)
|
|
VT At-Large - R Primary |
Miriam Berry - 14,368 (32.51%)
|
|
Fulton Co. Superior Court Judge - Runoff |
Melynee Leftridge Harris - 61,682 (63.16%)
|
|
Gwinnett Co. Superior Court Judge - Division 3 Runoff |
Deborah Fluker - 28,675 (59.40%)
|
|
VT Lt. Governor - D Primary |
Molly Gray - 47,636 (45.99%)
|
|
VT Lt. Governor - PRG Primary |
Cris Ericson - 438 (57.48%)
|
|
VT Lt. Governor - R Primary |
Scott E. Milne - 26,817 (51.45%)
|
|
White Co. Probate Judge - R Runoff |
Don Ferguson - 2,704 (54.94%)
|
|
Fulton Co. Board of Education - District 4 - Runoff |
Franchesca Warren - 7,981 (56.33%)
|
|
VT Secretary of State - PRG Primary |
Cris Ericson - 406 (57.26%)
|
|
VT Secretary of State - R Primary |
H. Brooke Paige - 40,765 (96.75%)
|
|
Bulloch Co. Solicitor General - R Runoff |
Catherine Sumner Findley - 3,330 (53.52%)
|
|
GA State House 001 - R Runoff |
Mike Cameron - 2,858 (56.36%)
|
|
GA State House 009 - R Runoff |
Will Wade - 4,963 (66.74%)
|
|
GA State House 010 - R Runoff |
Victor E. Anderson - 5,211 (61.39%)
|
|
GA State House 018 - R Runoff |
Tyler Paul Smith - 3,774 (51.34%)
|
|
GA State House 020 - R Runoff |
Charlice Byrd - 2,002 (63.47%)
|
|
GA State House 021 - R Runoff |
Brad Thomas - 2,302 (55.81%)
|
|
GA State House 033 - R Runoff |
Rob Leverett - 3,568 (52.15%)
|
|
GA State House 035 - D Runoff |
Kyle Rinaudo - 1,302 (53.85%)
|
|
GA State House 065 - D Runoff |
Mandisha Thomas - 3,427 (58.03%)
|
|
GA State House 086 - D Runoff |
Zulma Lopez - 3,082 (54.88%)
|
|
GA State House 163 - D Runoff |
Derek J. Mallow - 2,679 (50.19%)
|
|
VT State House - Bennington 2-1 - D Primary |
RUNOFF
Timothy R. Corcoran, II - 804 (44.10%)
Dane Whitman - 780 (42.79%)
|
|
VT State House - Bennington 3 - R Primary |
Victor K. Harwood, Jr. - 163 (52.92%)
|
|
VT State House - Bennington 4 - D Primary |
RUNOFF
Kathleen James - 1,320 (47.24%)
Seth B. Bongartz - 1,057 (37.83%)
|
|
VT State House - Caledonia-Washington 1 - D Primary |
Henry Pearl - 520 (48.83%)
|
|
VT State House - Chittenden 04-2 - D Primary |
Bill Lippert - 723 (61.58%)
|
|
VT State House - Chittenden 04-2 - R Primary |
Sarah Toscano - 180 (56.25%)
|
|
VT State House - Chittenden 06-2 - D Primary |
Emma Mulvaney-Stanak - 728 (57.64%)
|
|
VT State House - Chittenden 06-5 - D Primary |
RUNOFF
Tiff Bluemle - 1,662 (35.49%)
Gabrielle Stebbins - 1,210 (25.84%)
|
|
VT State House - Chittenden 06-7 - D Primary |
RUNOFF
Taylor Small - 1,003 (44.88%)
Harold "Hal" Colston - 912 (40.81%)
|
|
VT State House - Chittenden 08-1 - D Primary |
RUNOFF
Marybeth Redmond - 1,359 (48.57%)
Tanya Vyhovsky - 762 (27.23%)
|
|
VT State House - Chittenden 08-2 - D Primary |
RUNOFF
Lori Houghton - 1,446 (45.43%)
Karen Dolan - 1,113 (34.97%)
|
|
VT State House - Chittenden 09-2 - R Primary |
RUNOFF
Patrick Brennan - 684 (56.72%)
Jon Lynch - 391 (32.42%)
|
|
VT State House - Franklin 1 - R Primary |
Carl J. Rosenquist - 501 (88.36%)
|
|
VT State House - Orange 1 - D Primary |
RUNOFF
Carl Demrow - 695 (38.42%)
Kate MacLean - 688 (38.03%)
|
|
VT State House - Orange 1 - R Primary |
RUNOFF
Rodney P. Graham - 715 (44.55%)
Samantha Lefebvre - 472 (29.41%)
|
|
VT State House - Orleans-Caledonia 1 - R Primary |
RUNOFF
Vicki Strong - 724 (50.45%)
Jeannine A. Young - 389 (27.11%)
|
|
VT State House - Rutland-Bennington 1 - D Primary |
Robin Chesnut-Tangerman - 710 (88.64%)
|
|
VT State House - Washington 1 - D Primary |
RUNOFF
Denise MacMartin - 747 (50.54%)
Robert "Rob" Lehmert - 411 (27.81%)
|
|
VT State House - Windham 3 - D Primary |
RUNOFF
Leslie Goldman - 804 (35.39%)
Carolyn W. Partridge - 771 (33.93%)
|
|
VT State House - Windham 4 - D Primary |
RUNOFF
Mike Mrowicki - 1,633 (45.92%)
Michelle Bos-Lun - 1,515 (42.60%)
|
|
VT State House - Windsor 1 - D Primary |
RUNOFF
John L. Bartholomew - 948 (33.69%)
Elizabeth Burrows - 647 (22.99%)
|
|
VT State House - Windsor 2 - D Primary |
Daniel Boyer - 265 (54.64%)
|
|
VT State House - Windsor 4-1 - D Primary |
Heather Surprenant - 423 (51.84%)
|
|
VT State House - Windsor-Rutland 1 - D Primary |
Kirk White - 738 (83.96%)
|
|
SC State House 115 - Special Election |
Spencer Wetmore - 3,699 (59.47%)
|
|
GA State Senate 03 - R Runoff |
Sheila McNeill - 6,178 (63.01%)
|
|
GA State Senate 04 - R Runoff |
Billy Hickman - 8,589 (59.50%)
|
|
GA State Senate 09 - D Runoff |
Nikki Merritt - 5,898 (65.78%)
|
|
GA State Senate 30 - D Runoff |
Montenia Edwards - 1,971 (54.34%)
|
|
GA State Senate 31 - R Runoff |
Jason Anavitarte - 10,574 (50.54%)
|
|
GA State Senate 50 - R Runoff |
Bo Hatchett - 12,492 (50.07%)
|
|
VT State Senate - Chittenden County - D Primary |
RUNOFF
Virginia "Ginny" Lyons - 21,198 (13.92%)
Chris Pearson - 20,181 (13.25%)
|
|
VT State Senate - Essex-Orleans County - D Primary |
RUNOFF
Robert A. Starr - 2,835 (52.87%)
Ron Horton - 2,237 (41.72%)
|
|
VT State Senate - Orange County - D Primary |
Mark A. MacDonald - 2,168 (63.41%)
|
|
VT State Senate - Rutland County - D Primary |
RUNOFF
Cheryl Mazzariello Hooker - 5,507 (37.30%)
Larry Courcelle - 4,207 (28.49%)
|
|
VT State Senate - Washington County - D Primary |
RUNOFF
Ann E. Cummings - 8,590 (30.97%)
Anthony Pollina - 7,643 (27.56%)
|
|
VT State Senate - Washington County - R Primary |
RUNOFF
Dawnmarie Tomasi - 2,545 (26.60%)
Ken Alger - 2,545 (26.60%)
|
|
GA State Senate 04 - Special Runoff |
Billy Hickman - 9,540 (56.29%)
|
|
Gwinnett Co. Tax Commissioner - D Runoff |
Tiffany Porter - 17,314 (56.52%)
|
|
VT Treasurer - PRG Primary |
Cris Ericson - 411 (58.05%)
|
|
CT District 01 - R Primary |
Mary Fay - 9,065 (57.30%)
|
|
CT District 02 - R Primary |
Justin Anderson - 9,485 (50.21%)
|
|
CT US President - D Primary |
Joe Biden - 221,323 (84.88%)
|
|
CT US President - R Primary |
Donald J. Trump - 71,667 (78.37%)
|
|
SC State House |
Republican Party Control - 79 (63.71%)
|
|
CT State House 005 - D Primary |
Brandon McGee - 2,328 (88.22%)
|
|
CT State House 015 - D Primary |
Bobby Gibson - 3,054 (64.65%)
|
|
CT State House 020 - D Primary |
Kate Farrar - 2,114 (72.00%)
|
|
CT State House 024 - D Primary |
Emmanuel "Manny" Sanchez - 1,055 (57.18%)
|
|
CT State House 028 - D Primary |
Amy Morrin Bello - 1,624 (54.21%)
|
|
CT State House 030 - R Primary |
Donna Veach - 928 (59.68%)
|
|
CT State House 045 - D Primary |
Mark DePonte - 982 (67.96%)
|
|
CT State House 082 - R Primary |
Mike Skelps - 547 (73.82%)
|
|
CT State House 126 - D Primary |
Charlie Stallworth - 1,460 (73.15%)
|
|
CT State House 128 - R Primary |
Ethan Book - 40 (66.67%)
|
|
CT State House 130 - D Primary |
Antonio D. Felipe - 916 (59.40%)
|
|
CT State Senate 17 - D Primary |
Jorge Cabrera - 4,811 (57.44%)
|
|
CT State Senate 22 - D Primary |
Marilyn Moore - 4,034 (53.00%)
|
|
CT State Senate 26 - R Primary |
Kim Healy - 2,909 (60.55%)
|
|
Bemidji, MN City Council - Ward 1 - Primary |
RUNOFF
Audrey M. Thayer - 151 (51.89%)
Joe Gould - 67 (23.02%)
|
|
Bemidji, MN City Council - Ward 3 - Primary |
RUNOFF
Ron Johnson - 371 (60.72%)
Greg Kuhn - 152 (24.88%)
|
|
Bemidji, MN City Council Ward 5 - Primary |
RUNOFF
Nancy Erickson - 241 (45.30%)
Don Heinonen - 165 (31.02%)
|
|
Bemidji, MN City Council - Ward 2 - Special Election |
Josh Peterson - 224 (60.70%)
|
|
Minneapolis City Council - Ward 6 - Special Election |
Jamal Osman - 2,795 (29.91%)
|
|
Hennepin County Commissioner 01 - Primary |
RUNOFF
De'Vonna Pittman - 11,588 (45.44%)
Jeffrey Lunde - 9,352 (36.68%)
|
|
Hennepin County Commissioner 06 - Primary |
RUNOFF
Chris LaTondresse - 12,592 (32.08%)
Dario Anselmo - 8,265 (21.05%)
|
|
Hennepin County Commissioner 07 - Primary |
RUNOFF
Kevin Anderson - 11,178 (43.15%)
Danny Nadeau - 7,705 (29.74%)
|
|
Ramsey County Commissioner District 2 - Primary |
RUNOFF
Mary Jo McGuire - 10,792 (76.81%)
Dan McGrath - 1,753 (12.48%)
|
|
MN District 01 - D Primary |
Dan Feehan - 1 (100.00%)
|
|
MN District 01 - R Primary |
James L. "Jim" Hagedorn - 1 (100.00%)
|
|
MN District 02 - D Primary |
Angie Craig - 1 (100.00%)
|
|
MN District 03 - D Primary |
Dean Phillips - 73,011 (90.75%)
|
|
MN District 03 - R Primary |
Kendall Qualls - 25,405 (75.92%)
|
|
MN District 04 - D Primary |
Betty McCollum - 80,048 (84.03%)
|
|
MN District 04 - R Primary |
Gene Rechtzigel - 9,182 (50.88%)
|
|
MN District 05 - D Primary |
Ilhan Omar - 103,535 (58.18%)
|
|
MN District 05 - R Primary |
Lacy Johnson - 9,188 (76.62%)
|
|
MN District 06 - D Primary |
Tawnja R. Zahradka - 29,445 (100.00%)
|
|
MN District 06 - R Primary |
Tom Emmer - 30,654 (87.15%)
|
|
MN District 07 - D Primary |
Collin Peterson - 26,925 (75.60%)
|
|
MN District 07 - GLC Primary |
Rae Hart Anderson - 215 (67.40%)
|
|
MN District 07 - R Primary |
Michelle L. Fischbach - 26,359 (58.84%)
|
|
MN District 08 - D Primary |
Quinn Nystrom - 46,050 (100.00%)
|
|
MN District 08 - R Primary |
Pete Stauber - 39,060 (93.75%)
|
|
WI District 01 - D Primary |
Roger Polack - 28,698 (58.08%)
|
|
WI District 01 - R Primary |
Bryan Steil - 40,273 (99.68%)
|
|
WI District 02 - D Primary |
Mark Pocan - 120,353 (99.60%)
|
|
WI District 02 - R Primary |
Peter Theron - 18,812 (99.73%)
|
|
WI District 03 - D Primary |
Ron Kind - 53,064 (80.59%)
|
|
WI District 03 - R Primary |
Derrick Van Orden - 36,395 (65.87%)
|
|
WI District 04 - D Primary |
Gwen Moore - 68,898 (99.43%)
|
|
WI District 04 - R Primary |
Tim Rogers - 6,685 (50.17%)
|
|
WI District 05 - D Primary |
Tom Palzewicz - 43,710 (99.89%)
|
|
WI District 05 - R Primary |
Scott Fitzgerald - 60,676 (77.23%)
|
|
WI District 06 - D Primary |
Jessica J. "Jess" King - 38,043 (75.89%)
|
|
WI District 06 - R Primary |
Glenn Grothman - 52,247 (99.71%)
|
|
WI District 07 - D Primary |
Tricia Zunker - 51,139 (99.90%)
|
|
WI District 07 - R Primary |
Tom Tiffany - 62,142 (99.72%)
|
|
WI District 08 - D Primary |
Amanda Stuck - 44,793 (99.93%)
|
|
WI District 08 - R Primary |
Mike Gallagher - 50,176 (99.83%)
|
|
Bemidji, MN Mayor - Primary |
RUNOFF
Jorge Prince - 959 (41.04%)
Michael Meehlhause - 453 (19.38%)
|
|
Milwaukee County Register of Deeds - D Primary |
Israel Ramon - 60,308 (64.57%)
|
|
MN US Senate - D Primary |
Tina Smith - 497,498 (87.14%)
|
|
MN US Senate - R Primary |
Jason Lewis - 191,290 (78.11%)
|
|
MN House Seat 01A - R Primary |
John Burkel - 3,167 (90.85%)
|
|
MN House Seat 04A - DFL Primary |
Heather Keeler - 1,888 (66.32%)
|
|
MN House Seat 15B - R Primary |
Shane Mekeland - 1,867 (71.89%)
|
|
MN House Seat 16B - R Primary |
Paul Torkelson - 2,621 (78.83%)
|
|
MN House Seat 17A - DFL Primary |
Ben Dolan - 1,593 (80.17%)
|
|
MN House Seat 23A - R Primary |
Bjorn Olson - 2,484 (57.34%)
|
|
MN House Seat 23B - R Primary |
Jeremy Munson - 3,045 (79.40%)
|
|
MN House Seat 27A - DFL Primary |
Thomas Martinez - 1,705 (70.45%)
|
|
MN House Seat 31A - R Primary |
Kurt Daudt - 1,940 (86.45%)
|
|
MN House Seat 32B - R Primary |
Anne Neu Brindley - 1,559 (80.94%)
|
|
MN House Seat 33B - R Primary |
Andrew Myers - 2,222 (70.47%)
|
|
MN House Seat 38A - R Primary |
Donald W. Raleigh - 1,508 (55.79%)
|
|
MN House Seat 39A - DFL Primary |
Ann Mozey - 3,260 (91.21%)
|
|
MN House Seat 45A - DFL Primary |
Cedrick Rommel Frazier - 3,697 (68.77%)
|
|
MN House Seat 51A - DFL Primary |
Sandra A. Masin - 3,145 (81.73%)
|
|
MN House Seat 51B - DFL Primary |
Liz Reyer - 3,173 (63.54%)
|
|
MN House Seat 55A - R Primary |
Erik Mortensen - 1,673 (55.00%)
|
|
MN House Seat 56A - R Primary |
Pam Myhra - 1,622 (91.95%)
|
|
MN House Seat 59B - DFL Primary |
Esther Agbaje - 4,443 (48.24%)
|
|
MN House Seat 63A - DFL Primary |
Jim Davnie - 11,563 (79.61%)
|
|
MN House Seat 63B - DFL Primary |
Emma Greenman - 7,380 (63.98%)
|
|
MN House Seat 66B - DFL Primary |
Athena Hollins - 2,974 (60.73%)
|
|
MN House Seat 67A - DFL Primary |
John D. Thompson - 1,603 (59.33%)
|
|
WI State Assembly 06 - D Primary |
Richard Sarnwick - 1,421 (60.96%)
|
|
WI State Assembly 08 - D Primary |
Sylvia Ortiz-Velez - 901 (53.06%)
|
|
WI State Assembly 08 - R Primary |
Angel C. Sanchez - 116 (52.25%)
|
|
WI State Assembly 09 - D Primary |
Marisabel Cabrera - 1,851 (62.28%)
|
|
WI State Assembly 11 - D Primary |
Dora Drake - 2,471 (47.32%)
|
|
WI State Assembly 14 - R Primary |
Bonnie Lee - 5,127 (69.27%)
|
|
WI State Assembly 17 - D Primary |
Supreme Moore Omokunde - 3,457 (48.15%)
|
|
WI State Assembly 29 - R Primary |
Clint Moses - 2,355 (38.21%)
|
|
WI State Assembly 35 - R Primary |
Calvin Callahan - 4,446 (72.01%)
|
|
WI State Assembly 41 - R Primary |
Alex A. Dallman - 3,411 (49.31%)
|
|
WI State Assembly 48 - D Primary |
Samba Baldeh - 7,305 (49.42%)
|
|
WI State Assembly 54 - R Primary |
Donny Herman - 2,739 (66.02%)
|
|
WI State Assembly 55 - R Primary |
Rachael Cabral-Guevara - 3,481 (58.46%)
|
|
WI State Assembly 60 - R Primary |
Robert Brooks - 6,958 (75.99%)
|
|
WI State Assembly 69 - R Primary |
Donna Rozar - 3,040 (52.97%)
|
|
WI State Assembly 76 - D Primary |
Francesca Hong - 4,793 (28.15%)
|
|
WI State Assembly 78 - D Primary |
Lisa Subeck - 14,092 (91.33%)
|
|
WI State Assembly 80 - D Primary |
Sondy Pope - 6,668 (67.36%)
|
|
WI State Assembly 82 - D Primary |
Jacob Malinowski - 3,809 (64.99%)
|
|
WI State Assembly 82 - R Primary |
Kenneth P. Skowronski - 4,897 (83.87%)
|
|
WI State Assembly 85 - D Primary |
Jeff Johnson - 3,051 (65.14%)
|
|
WI State Assembly 89 - R Primary |
John Nygren - 5,189 (83.40%)
|
|
WI State Assembly 90 - D Primary |
Kristina Shelton - 3,620 (78.83%)
|
|
WI State Assembly 96 - D Primary |
Josefine Jaynes - 3,127 (55.60%)
|
|
WI State Assembly 98 - R Primary |
Adam Neylon - 4,941 (73.32%)
|
|
MN State Senate 06 - DFL Primary |
David J. Tomassoni - 6,519 (86.41%)
|
|
MN State Senate 07 - DFL Primary |
Jen McEwen - 8,603 (73.54%)
|
|
MN State Senate 09 - R Primary |
Paul Gazelka - 5,822 (83.49%)
|
|
MN State Senate 10 - R Primary |
Caroline "Carrie" Ruud - 5,558 (82.50%)
|
|
MN State Senate 22 - DFL Primary |
Shawna Marshall - 1,897 (76.06%)
|
|
MN State Senate 34 - DFL Primary |
Bonnie Westlin - 5,810 (71.81%)
|
|
MN State Senate 39 - DFL Primary |
Josiah Hill - 7,188 (86.94%)
|
|
MN State Senate 43 - DFL Primary |
Charles W. "Chuck" Wiger - 6,051 (69.67%)
|
|
MN State Senate 44 - DFL Primary |
Ann Johnson Stewart - 9,672 (76.59%)
|
|
MN State Senate 47 - DFL Primary |
Addie Miller - 5,105 (86.97%)
|
|
MN State Senate 47 - R Primary |
Julia Coleman - 4,586 (63.52%)
|
|
MN State Senate 49 - R Primary |
Julie Dupré - 2,581 (62.78%)
|
|
MN State Senate 53 - DFL Primary |
Susan Kent - 6,418 (66.63%)
|
|
MN State Senate 56 - DFL Primary |
Lindsey Port - 4,669 (66.70%)
|
|
MN State Senate 59 - DFL Primary |
Bobby Joe Champion - 11,639 (77.07%)
|
|
MN State Senate 62 - DFL Primary |
Omar M. Fateh - 11,109 (54.86%)
|
|
MN State Senate 65 - DFL Primary |
Sandra L. "Sandy" Pappas - 7,484 (63.67%)
|
|
WI State Senate 06 - D Primary |
La Tonya Johnson - 14,462 (80.39%)
|
|
WI State Senate 10 - R Primary |
Rob Stafsholt - 12,603 (64.85%)
|
|
WI State Senate 14 - R Primary |
Joan A. Ballweg - 11,096 (68.97%)
|
|
WI State Senate 16 - D Primary |
Melissa Agard Sargent - 27,734 (76.83%)
|
|
WI State Senate 26 - D Primary |
Kelda Helen Roys - 19,801 (40.21%)
|
|
WI State Senate 28 - R Primary |
Julian Bradley - 8,263 (40.69%)
|
|
WI State Senate 30 - D Primary |
Jonathon Hansen - 8,390 (62.37%)
|
|
WI State Senate 32 - D Primary |
Bradley "Brad" Pfaff - 12,631 (62.73%)
|
|
Portland, OR City Commissioner 2 - Special Election |
Dan Ryan - 88,627 (51.14%)
|
|