ENDORSEMENTS |
French National Assembly - Essonne 6th - Jun 12, 2022 |
LR |
Chantal Lacarriere |
French National Assembly - Seine-Saint-Denis 6th - Jun 12, 2022 |
UDI |
Kourtoum Sackho |
French National Assembly - Paris 1st - Jun 12, 2022 |
LR |
Vincent Baladi |
French National Assembly - Paris 2nd - Jun 12, 2022 |
LR |
Jean-Pierre Lecoq |
French National Assembly - Paris 3rd - Jun 12, 2022 |
LR |
Alix Bougeret |
French National Assembly - Paris 4th - Jun 12, 2022 |
LR |
Brigitte Kuster |
French National Assembly - Paris 5th - Jun 12, 2022 |
LC |
Pierre Maurin |
French National Assembly - Paris 6th - Jun 12, 2022 |
LR |
Jean-Christophe Martin |
French National Assembly - Essonne 5th - Jun 12, 2022 |
LR |
Michel Bournat |
French National Assembly - Seine-Saint-Denis 7th - Jun 12, 2022 |
UDI |
Madina Boucabeille |
French National Assembly - Bouches-du-Rhône 12th - Jun 12, 2022 |
LR |
Éric Diard |
French National Assembly - Ain 1st - Jun 12, 2022 |
LR |
Xavier Breton |
French National Assembly - Ain 2nd - Jun 12, 2022 |
LR |
Alexandre Nanchi |
French National Assembly - Ain 3rd - Jun 12, 2022 |
LR |
Véronique Baude |
French National Assembly - Ain 4th - Jun 12, 2022 |
LR |
Aurane Reihanian |
French National Assembly - Ain 5th - Jun 12, 2022 |
LR |
Julien Martinez |
French National Assembly - Aisne 1st - Jun 12, 2022 |
LR |
Paul Mougenot |
French National Assembly - Allier 1st - Jun 12, 2022 |
LR |
Roger Litaudon |
French National Assembly - Allier 2nd - Jun 12, 2022 |
LR |
Jean-Jacques Kégelart |
French National Assembly - Allier 3rd - Jun 12, 2022 |
LR |
Nicolas Ray |
French National Assembly - Alpes-de-Haute-Provence 2nd - Jun 12, 2022 |
UDI |
Marie Ferreira |
French National Assembly - Hautes-Alpes 2nd - Jun 12, 2022 |
LR |
Carole Chauvet |
French National Assembly - Alpes-Maritimes 1st - Jun 12, 2022 |
LR |
Éric Ciotti |
French National Assembly - Nord 1st - Jun 12, 2022 |
UDI |
Thomas Fabre |
French National Assembly - Drôme 4th - Jun 12, 2022 |
LR |
Emmanuelle Anthoine |
French National Assembly - Drôme 3rd - Jun 12, 2022 |
LR |
Paul Bérard |
French National Assembly - Drôme 2nd - Jun 12, 2022 |
LR |
Valérie Arnavon |
French National Assembly - Drôme 1st - Jun 12, 2022 |
LR |
Véronique Pugeat |
French National Assembly - Finistère 6th - Jun 12, 2022 |
LR |
Gaëlle Nicolas |
French National Assembly - Pas-de-Calais 6th - Jun 12, 2022 |
LR |
Faustine Maliar |
French National Assembly - Paris 7th - Jun 12, 2022 |
AL |
Aurélien Véron |
French National Assembly - Pas-de-Calais 12th - Jun 12, 2022 |
LR |
Martine Belot |
French National Assembly - Pas-de-Calais 11th - Jun 12, 2022 |
UDI |
Anne-Sophie Taszarek |
French National Assembly - Doubs 2nd - Jun 12, 2022 |
LR |
Chafia Kaoulal |
French National Assembly - Somme 1st - Jun 12, 2022 |
LR |
Mathilde Roy |
French National Assembly - Rhône 4th - Jun 12, 2022 |
LR |
Pascal Blache |
French National Assembly - Oise 4th - Jun 12, 2022 |
LR |
Arnaud Dumontier |
French National Assembly - Gard 6th - Jun 12, 2022 |
LR |
François Courdil |
French National Assembly - Vienne 3rd - Jun 12, 2022 |
LR |
Léonard Zerbib |
French National Assembly - Isère 1st - Jun 12, 2022 |
LR |
Brigitte Boer |
French National Assembly - Isère 2nd - Jun 12, 2022 |
LR |
Fabienne Sarrat |
French National Assembly - Isère 3rd - Jun 12, 2022 |
LR |
Clément Chappet |
French National Assembly - Isère 6th - Jun 12, 2022 |
LR |
Annick Merle |
French National Assembly - Isère 7th - Jun 12, 2022 |
LR |
Yannick Neuder |
French National Assembly - Isère 8th - Jun 12, 2022 |
LR |
Jean-Claude Lassalle |
French National Assembly - Isère 9th - Jun 12, 2022 |
LR |
Bruno Gattaz |
French National Assembly - Territoire de Belfort 2nd - Jun 12, 2022 |
UDI |
Michel Zumkeller |
French National Assembly - Territoire de Belfort 1st - Jun 12, 2022 |
LR |
Ian Boucard |
French National Assembly - Ardèche 1st - Jun 12, 2022 |
UMP |
Michel Valla |
French National Assembly - Nord 19th - Jun 12, 2022 |
UDI |
Bruno Raczkiewicz |
French National Assembly - Paris 8th - Jun 12, 2022 |
LR |
Valérie Montandon |
French National Assembly - Paris 9th - Jun 12, 2022 |
LR |
Jean-Baptiste Olivier |
French National Assembly - Paris 10th - Jun 12, 2022 |
LR |
Habib Shoukry |
French National Assembly - Seine-Saint-Denis 5th - Jun 12, 2022 |
UDI |
Jean-Christophe Lagarde |
French National Assembly - Somme 2nd - Jun 12, 2022 |
UDI |
Valérie Devaux |
French National Assembly - Calvados 6th - Jun 12, 2022 |
LC |
Lynda Lahalle |
French National Assembly - Var 4th - Jun 12, 2022 |
DVD |
Marie-Christine Hamel |
French National Assembly - Loiret 1st - Jun 12, 2022 |
UDI |
Thierry Cousin |
French National Assembly - Loir-et-Cher 1st - Jun 12, 2022 |
LR |
Malik Benakcha |
French National Assembly - Loir-et-Cher 2nd - Jun 12, 2022 |
LR |
Pascal Bioulac |
French National Assembly - Alpes-Maritimes 4th - Jun 12, 2022 |
LR |
Roger Roux |
French National Assembly - Aisne 3rd - Jun 12, 2022 |
LR |
Jérôme Moineuse |
French National Assembly - Moselle 6th - Jun 12, 2022 |
LR |
Marc Friedrich |
French National Assembly - Hauts-de-Seine 3rd - Jun 12, 2022 |
LR |
Philippe Juvin |
French National Assembly - Bouches-du-Rhône 11th - Jun 12, 2022 |
UDI |
Hervé Liberman |
French National Assembly - Hauts-de-Seine 6th - Jun 12, 2022 |
LR |
Patrick Pessis |
French National Assembly - Essonne 1st - Jun 12, 2022 |
LR |
Samira Kefti |
French National Assembly - Essonne 7th - Jun 12, 2022 |
LR |
Julien Dumaine |
French National Assembly - Essonne 8th - Jun 12, 2022 |
LR |
Nicolas Dohin |
French National Assembly - Seine-et Marne 4th - Jun 12, 2022 |
LR |
Isabelle Périgault |
French National Assembly -Seine-et-Marne 3rd - Jun 12, 2022 |
LR |
Jean-Louis Thiériot |
French National Assembly - Seine-et-Marne 5th - Jun 12, 2022 |
LR |
Nicolas Caux |
French National Assembly - Seine-et-Marne 11th - Jun 12, 2022 |
UDI |
Joël Sangaré |
French National Assembly - Alpes-Maritimes 5th - Jun 12, 2022 |
LR |
Christelle D'Intorni |
French National Assembly - Yvelines 10th - Jun 12, 2022 |
LR |
Anne Cabrit |
French National Assembly - Val-de-Marne 8th - Jun 12, 2022 |
LR |
Michel Herbillon |
French National Assembly - Seine-Saint-Denis 11th - Jun 12, 2022 |
LR |
Emmanuel Naud |
French National Assembly - Seine-Saint-Denis 1st - Jun 12, 2022 |
LR |
François Péguillet |
French National Assembly - Loiret 4th - Jun 12, 2022 |
LR |
Ariel Lévy |
French National Assembly - Bouches-du-Rhône 4th - Jun 12, 2022 |
LR |
Solange Biaggi |
French National Assembly - Val-de-Marne 2nd - Jun 12, 2022 |
LR |
Frédéric Druart |
French National Assembly - Seine-et Marne 1st - Jun 12, 2022 |
LR |
Denis Jullemier |
French National Assembly -Seine-et-Marne 6th - Jun 12, 2022 |
LR |
Hamida Rezeg |
French National Assembly - Val-d'Oise 8th - Jun 12, 2022 |
UDI |
Patrick Angrevier |
French National Assembly - Ardèche 2nd - Jun 12, 2022 |
LR |
Marc-Antoine Quenette |
French National Assembly - Ardèche 3rd - Jun 12, 2022 |
LR |
Fabrice Brun |
French National Assembly - Vaucluse 5th - Jun 12, 2022 |
LR |
Julien Aubert |
French National Assembly - Vaucluse 2nd - Jun 12, 2022 |
LR |
Elisabeth Amoros |
French National Assembly - Charente 3rd - Jun 12, 2022 |
LR |
Pierre Henri Guignard |
French National Assembly - Pas-de-Calais 3rd - Jun 12, 2022 |
LR |
Claudine Lambre |
French National Assembly - Gard 5th - Jun 12, 2022 |
LR |
Léa Boyer |
French National Assembly - Loire 1st - Jun 12, 2022 |
UDI |
Alexia Ostyn |
French National Assembly - Alpes-Maritimes 7th - Jun 12, 2022 |
LR |
Éric Pauget |
French National Assembly - Morbihan 2nd - Jun 12, 2022 |
LR |
Sophie Lemoulinier |
French National Assembly - Rhône 1st - Jun 12, 2022 |
LR |
Anne Prost |
French National Assembly - Yvelines 5th - Jun 12, 2022 |
LR |
Alexandra Dublanche |
French National Assembly - Loire 6th - Jun 12, 2022 |
LR |
Jean-Pierre Taite |
French National Assembly - Loire 5th - Jun 12, 2022 |
LR |
Antoine Vermorel-Marques |
French National Assembly - Loire 4th - Jun 12, 2022 |
LR |
Dino Cinieri |
French National Assembly - Haute-Savoie 6th - Jun 12, 2022 |
LR |
Xavier Chantelot |
French National Assembly - Cantal 1st - Jun 12, 2022 |
LR |
Vincent Descœur |
French National Assembly - Cantal 2nd - Jun 12, 2022 |
LR |
Jean-Yves Bony |
French National Assembly - Haute-Savoie 1st - Jun 12, 2022 |
LR |
Aurélia Patty Gomila |
French National Assembly - Haute-Savoie 4th - Jun 12, 2022 |
LR |
Virginie Duby-Müller |
French National Assembly - Doubs 5th - Jun 12, 2022 |
LR |
Annie Genevard |
French National Assembly - Loire 2nd - Jun 12, 2022 |
LR |
Marie-Camille Rey |
French National Assembly - Val-de-Marne 10th - Jun 12, 2022 |
UDI |
Alex Joubert |
French National Assembly - Paris 17th - Jun 12, 2022 |
LR |
Angélique Michel |
French National Assembly - Paris 15th - Jun 12, 2022 |
LR |
François-Marie Didier |
French National Assembly - Haute-Loire 1st - Jun 12, 2022 |
LR |
Isabelle Valentin |
French National Assembly - Rhône 7th - Jun 12, 2022 |
LR |
Alexandre Vincendet |
French National Assembly - Paris 13th - Jun 12, 2022 |
LC |
Nicolas Jeanneté |
French National Assembly - Deux-Sèvres 2nd - Jun 12, 2022 |
LR |
Emilie Baudrez |
French National Assembly - Bouches-du-Rhône 1st - Jun 12, 2022 |
LR |
Sarah Boualem-Aubert |
French National Assembly - Doubs 3rd - Jun 12, 2022 |
LR |
Christophe Froppier |
French National Assembly - Val-de-Marne 7th - Jun 12, 2022 |
LR |
Vincent Jeanbrun |
French National Assembly - Maine-et-Loire 1st - Jun 12, 2022 |
LR |
Roch Brancour |
French National Assembly - Indre 1st - Jun 12, 2022 |
LR |
Alix Fruchon |
French National Assembly - Indre 2nd - Jun 12, 2022 |
LR |
Nicolas Forissier |
French National Assembly - Yonne 3rd - Jun 12, 2022 |
LR |
Gilles Pirman |
French National Assembly - Jura 1st - Jun 12, 2022 |
LR |
Benjamin Marraud des Grottes |
French National Assembly - Vendée 5th - Jun 12, 2022 |
LR |
Yveline Thibaud |
French National Assembly - Vendée 3rd - Jun 12, 2022 |
LR |
Alain Blanchard |
French National Assembly - Côtes-d'Armor 2nd - Jun 12, 2022 |
LR |
Michel Desbois |
French National Assembly - Oise 1st - Jun 12, 2022 |
LR |
Victor Habert-Dassault |
French National Assembly - Ardennes 1st - Jun 12, 2022 |
DVD |
Guillaume Maréchal |
French National Assembly - Ardennes 2nd - Jun 12, 2022 |
LR |
Pierre Cordier |
French National Assembly - Ardennes 3rd - Jun 12, 2022 |
UDI |
Jean-Luc Warsmann |
French National Assembly - Aube 1st - Jun 12, 2022 |
LR |
Stéphanie Fraenkel |
French National Assembly - Ille-et-Vilaine 3rd - Jun 12, 2022 |
LR |
Mélina Parmentier |
French National Assembly - Indre-et-Loire 1st - Jun 12, 2022 |
LR |
Olivier Lebreton |
French National Assembly - Indre-et-Loire 5th - Jun 12, 2022 |
LR |
Fabrice Boigard |
French National Assembly - Indre-et-Loire 2nd - Jun 12, 2022 |
LR |
Svétlana Nicolaeff |
French National Assembly - Nord 21st - Jun 12, 2022 |
UDI |
Béatrice Descamps |
French National Assembly - Vosges 4th - Jun 12, 2022 |
LR |
Jean-Jacques Gaultier |
French National Assembly - Var 1st - Jun 12, 2022 |
LR |
Philippe Vitel |
French National Assembly - Nord 3rd - Jun 12, 2022 |
LR |
Nicolas Leblanc |
French National Assembly - Sarthe 1st - Jun 12, 2022 |
LR |
Fabienne Labrette-Ménager |
French National Assembly - Bas-Rhin 2nd - Jun 12, 2022 |
LR |
Alexandre Wolf-Samaloussi |
French National Assembly - Savoie 1st - Jun 12, 2022 |
LR |
Karine Dubouchet |
French National Assembly - Loire-Atlantique 7th - Jun 12, 2022 |
LR |
Bertrand Plouvier |
French National Assembly - Overseas 5th - Jun 05, 2022 |
LR |
Laurent Goater |
French National Assembly - Overseas 11th - Jun 05, 2022 |
LR |
Catya Martin |
French National Assembly - French Polynesia 1st - Jun 04, 2022 |
DVD |
Pascale Haiti |