--
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
--
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
New User Account
"A collaborative political resource."
Email:
Password:
Crimson90
USER DETAILS
Screen Name
Crimson90
Location
, , United States
Affiliation
Democratic
First Login
October 10, 2022 03:35pm
Last Login
June 05, 2024 12:08am
Access Levels
26
Predictions
Points: 912.4703
Predictions: 485/502 (96.61%)
Points Per: 912.4703/502 (1.82)
Messages Posted
4
Contributed
176 Races, 58 Candidates, 3,679 Containers, 2 Polls, 0 Polling Firms, 0 News Items, 0 Parties, 0 Issues, 0 Books, 0 Info Links, 0 FAQs, 17 Personal Endorsements, 0 Media Endorsements, 0 Candidate Endorsements,
NEWS
Date
Category
Headline
Article
Contributor
DISCUSSION
INFORMATION LINKS
ENDORSEMENTS
FL Proposed CA - Marijuana Legalization - Nov 05, 2024
YES
Yes
FL Proposed CA - Abortion Legal until Fetal Viability - Nov 05, 2024
YES
Yes
FL US Senate - D Primary - Aug 26, 2024
D
Debbie Mucarsel-Powell
NJ US Senate - D Primary - Jun 04, 2024
D
Andrew "Andy" Kim
Eurovision Song Contest 2024 - May 11, 2024
N
Croatia
CA US Senate - Open Primary - Mar 05, 2024
D
Katie Porter
KY Governor - Nov 07, 2023
D
Andy Beshear
Eurovision Song Contest 2023 - May 13, 2023
N
Finland
FL US Senate - Nov 08, 2022
D
Val Demings
FL State Senate 02 - Nov 08, 2022
D
Carolynn Zonia
NC US Senate - Nov 08, 2022
D
Cheri Beasley
FL District 01 - D Primary - Aug 23, 2022
D
Peggy Schiller
FL Governor - D Primary - Aug 23, 2022
D
Nicole "Nikki" Fried
FL Attorney General - D Primary - Aug 23, 2022
D
Daniel Uhlfelder
FL Commissioner of Agriculture and Consumer Services - D Primary - Aug 23, 2022
D
Ryan Morales
Eurovision Song Contest 2022 - May 14, 2022
N
Serbia
Eurovision Song Contest 2021 - May 22, 2021
N
Ukraine
LEANING PREDICTIONS
PRESIDENTIAL
SENATE
GOVERNORS
HOUSE
PRIMARIES
AK At-Large - Open Primary
Mary Sattler Peltola
Lean
OTHER
IN District 01
Frank J. Mrvan
Slight
VA District 02
Jen Kiggans
Slight
VA District 07
Democratic Primary Winner
Slight
OH District 13
Emilia Sykes
Slight
PA District 08
Matt Cartwright
Slight
NC District 01
Donald G. "Don" Davis
Slight
TX District 28
Henry Cuellar
Slight
ME District 02
Democratic Primary Winner
Slight
CT District 05
Democratic Primary Winner
Slight
IL District 17
Eric Sorensen
Slight
MI District 07
Democratic Primary Winner
Slight
MI District 08
Democratic Primary Winner
Slight
IA District 03
Zach Nunn
Slight
NJ District 07
Thomas H. Kean, Jr.
Slight
MI District 10
Republican Primary Winner
Slight
PA District 07
Susan Ellis Wild
Slight
NY District 04
Anthony P. D'Esposito
Slight
WI District 03
Derrick Van Orden
Slight
NY District 17
Michael V. Lawler
Slight
NM District 02
Yvette Herrell
Slight
AZ District 01
Republican Primary Winner
Slight
NY District 18
Patrick K. "Pat" Ryan
Slight
NY District 19
Josh Riley
Slight
NY District 22
Democratic Primary Winner
Slight
NE District 2
Don Bacon
Slight
AZ District 06
Republican Primary Winner
Slight
CO District 08
Democratic Primary Winner
Slight
MT District 1
Ryan Zinke
Slight
NV District 01
Dina Titus
Slight
NV District 03
Democratic Primary Winner
Slight
NV District 04
Democratic Primary Winner
Slight
CA District 41
Ken Calvert
Slight
CA District 16
Sam Liccardo
Slight
OR District 05
Janelle S. Bynum
Slight
CA District 13
John S. Duarte
Slight
CA District 27
Mike García
Slight
CA District 49
Mike Levin
Slight
CA District 34
Jimmy Gomez
Slight
CA District 22
David G. Valadao
Slight
CA District 20 - Special
X
Vince Fong
Lean
FL District 23
Jared Moskowitz
Lean
VA District 10
Democratic Primary Winner
Lean
FL District 13
Anna Paulina Luna
Lean
OH District 01
Greg Landsman
Lean
OH District 09
Marcy Kaptur
Lean
MD District 06
April McClain Delaney
Lean
NH District 02
Democratic Primary Winner
Lean
PA District 10
Scott G. Perry
Lean
NJ District 03
Herb Conaway
Lean
PA District 01
Brian Fitzpatrick
Lean
IA District 01
Mariannette Miller-Meeks
Lean
MI District 03
Democratic Primary Winner
Lean
TX District 34
Vicente Gonzalez
Lean
PA District 17
Chris Deluzio
Lean
NH District 01
Democratic Primary Winner
Lean
MN District 02
Democratic Primary Winner
Lean
CO District 03
Republican Primary Winner
Lean
AZ District 02
Republican Primary Winner
Lean
CA District 20
Vince Fong
Lean
OR District 06
Andrea Salinas
Lean
CA District 03
Kevin P. Kiley
Lean
CA District 45
Michelle Park Steel
Lean
CA District 21
Jim Costa
Lean
CA District 09
Josh Harder
Lean
GA District 02
Sanford D. Bishop Jr.
Strong
VA District 05
Republican Primary Winner
Strong
SC District 01
Republican Primary Winner
Strong
FL District 22
Lois Frankel
Strong
FL District 09
Darren M. Soto
Strong
FL District 25
Democratic Primary Winner
Strong
FL District 15
Republican Primary Winner
Strong
FL District 27
Republican Primary Winner
Strong
VA District 01
Rob Wittman
Strong
OH District 15
Mike Carey
Strong
OH District 07
Max Miller
Strong
IL District 11
Bill Foster
Strong
RI District 02
Democratic Primary Winner
Strong
MO District 02
Republican Primary Winner
Strong
TX District 15
Monica De La Cruz
Strong
IL District 13
Nikki Budzinski
Strong
NC District 11
Chuck Edwards
Strong
IL District 14
Lauren Underwood
Strong
TN District 05
Republican Primary Winner
Strong
NC District 14
Timothy K. Moore
Strong
DE At-Large
Democratic Primary Winner
Strong
IL District 06
Sean Casten
Strong
NJ District 05
Josh Gottheimer
Strong
MD District 01
Andrew P. "Andy" Harris
Strong
IA District 02
Ashley Hinson
Strong
KS District 03
Sharice L. Davids
Strong
AL District 02
Shomari Figures
Strong
MI District 04
Republican Primary Winner
Strong
NJ District 09
Bill Pascrell
Strong
TX District 24
Beth Van Duyne
Strong
NM District 01
Melanie Ann Stansbury
Strong
MN District 01
Republican Primary Winner
Strong
NM District 03
Teresa Leger Fernandez
Strong
MN District 03
Democratic Primary Winner
Strong
CO District 05
Republican Primary Winner
Strong
NE District 1
Mike Flood
Strong
NY District 01
Republican Primary Winner
Strong
WI District 01
Bryan Steil
Strong
OR District 04
Val Hoyle
Strong
CA District 40
Young O. Kim
Strong
CA District 26
Julia Brownley
Strong
CA District 25
Raúl Ruiz
Strong
CA District 06
Ami Bera
Strong
OH District 06 - Special
Michael A. Rulli
Safe
CO District 04 - Special Election
Greg Lopez
Safe
IN District 05
Victoria Spartz
Safe
KY District 03
Morgan McGarvey
Safe
IN District 06
Jefferson Shreve
Safe
KY District 04
Thomas Massie
Safe
IN District 07
Andre Carson
Safe
KY District 05
Harold "Hal" Rogers
Safe
IN District 08
Mark B. Messmer
Safe
KY District 06
Andy Barr
Safe
IN District 09
Erin Houchin
Safe
IN District 02
Rudolph "Rudy" Yakym III
Safe
IN District 03
Marlin A. Stutzman
Safe
KY District 01
James R. Comer
Safe
IN District 04
James "Jim" Baird
Safe
KY District 02
Brett Guthrie
Safe
GA District 01
Earl L. "Buddy" Carter
Safe
FL District 05
Republican Primary Winner
Safe
GA District 12
Rick W. Allen
Safe
FL District 19
Byron Donalds
Safe
VA District 03
Bobby Scott
Safe
FL District 06
Republican Primary Winner
Safe
GA District 13
David A. Scott
Safe
FL District 20
Sheila Cherfilus-McCormick
Safe
GA District 03
Republican Primary Winner
Safe
FL District 07
Republican Primary Winner
Safe
GA District 14
Marjorie Taylor Greene
Safe
FL District 21
Republican Primary Winner
Safe
GA District 04
Hank Johnson
Safe
VA District 06
Benjamin L. "Ben" Cline
Safe
FL District 08
Republican Primary Winner
Safe
SC District 02
Republican Primary Winner
Safe
GA District 05
Nikema Williams
Safe
SC District 03
Republican Primary Winner
Safe
GA District 06
Lucy McBath
Safe
VA District 08
Donald S. "Don" Beyer Jr.
Safe
FL District 10
Democratic Primary Winner
Safe
SC District 04
Republican Primary Winner
Safe
FL District 24
Frederica S. Wilson
Safe
GA District 07
Rich McCormick
Safe
VA District 09
H. Morgan Griffith
Safe
FL District 11
Republican Primary Winner
Safe
SC District 05
Ralph W. Norman
Safe
FL District 01
Republican Primary Winner
Safe
GA District 08
Austin Scott
Safe
FL District 12
Republican Primary Winner
Safe
SC District 06
James E. "Jim" Clyburn
Safe
FL District 26
Republican Primary Winner
Safe
FL District 02
Republican Primary Winner
Safe
GA District 09
Andrew Clyde
Safe
VA District 11
Democratic Primary Winner
Safe
SC District 07
Russell Fry
Safe
FL District 16
Republican Primary Winner
Safe
FL District 03
Republican Primary Winner
Safe
GA District 10
M.A. "Mike" Collins
Safe
VT At-Large
Democratic Primary Winner
Safe
FL District 14
Kathy Castor
Safe
FL District 17
W. Greg Steube
Safe
FL District 28
Carlos Giménez
Safe
FL District 04
Aaron Bean
Safe
GA District 11
Barry Loudermilk
Safe
FL District 18
Scott Franklin
Safe
OH District 12
Troy Balderson
Safe
OH District 14
David P. Joyce
Safe
OH District 05
Robert E. "Bob" Latta
Safe
OH District 02
David Taylor
Safe
OH District 03
Joyce Beatty
Safe
OH District 06
Michael A. Rulli
Safe
OH District 04
James "Jim" Jordan
Safe
WV District 01
Carol D. Miller
Safe
OH District 08
Warren Davidson
Safe
WV District 02
Riley M. Moore
Safe
OH District 10
Mike Turner
Safe
OH District 11
Shontel M. Brown
Safe
NJ District 11
Mikie Sherrill
Safe
MA District 04
Democratic Primary Winner
Safe
MS District 04
Mike Ezell
Safe
TX District 14
Randy K. Weber
Safe
MI District 12
Democratic Primary Winner
Safe
TN District 02
Tim Burchett
Safe
NC District 09
Richard Hudson
Safe
TX District 25
Roger Williams
Safe
TX District 04
Pat Fallon
Safe
CT District 01
Democratic Primary Winner
Safe
IL District 01
Jonathan L. Jackson
Safe
TX District 36
Brian Babin
Safe
NJ District 12
Bonnie Watson Coleman
Safe
MA District 05
Democratic Primary Winner
Safe
IL District 12
Mike Bost
Safe
RI District 01
Democratic Primary Winner
Safe
MI District 13
Democratic Primary Winner
Safe
TN District 03
Chuck Fleischmann
Safe
MD District 07
Kweisi Mfume
Safe
NC District 10
Pat Harrigan
Safe
TX District 26
Brandon Gill
Safe
MO District 03
Republican Primary Winner
Safe
TX District 05
Lance Gooden
Safe
CT District 02
Democratic Primary Winner
Safe
PA District 09
Dan Meuser
Safe
NJ District 01
Donald Norcross
Safe
TX District 37
Lloyd Doggett
Safe
MA District 06
Democratic Primary Winner
Safe
TX District 16
Veronica Escobar
Safe
TN District 04
Republican Primary Winner
Safe
MD District 08
Jamie Raskin
Safe
TX District 27
Michael Cloud
Safe
MO District 04
Mark Alford
Safe
TX District 06
Jake Ellzey
Safe
CT District 03
Democratic Primary Winner
Safe
IL District 03
Delia C. Ramirez
Safe
NJ District 02
Jeff Van Drew
Safe
TX District 38
Wesley Hunt
Safe
MA District 07
Democratic Primary Winner
Safe
TX District 17
Pete Sessions
Safe
ME District 01
Democratic Primary Winner
Safe
NC District 12
Alma S. Adams
Safe
MO District 05
Emanuel Cleaver II
Safe
TX District 07
Lizzie Pannill Fletcher
Safe
CT District 04
Democratic Primary Winner
Safe
IL District 04
Jesús G. "Chuy" García
Safe
PA District 11
Lloyd K. Smucker
Safe
OK District 01
Republican Primary Winner
Safe
MA District 08
Democratic Primary Winner
Safe
NC District 02
Deborah K. Ross
Safe
TX District 18
Sheila Jackson Lee
Safe
IL District 15
Mary Miller
Safe
MI District 05
Republican Primary Winner
Safe
TN District 06
John Rose
Safe
NC District 13
Brad Knott
Safe
TX District 29
Sylvia R. Garcia
Safe
MO District 06
Republican Primary Winner
Safe
TX District 08
Morgan Luttrell
Safe
IL District 05
Mike Quigley
Safe
PA District 12
Summer L. Lee
Safe
NJ District 04
Christopher "Chris" Smith
Safe
OK District 02
Josh Brecheen
Safe
MA District 09
Democratic Primary Winner
Safe
NC District 03
Gregory "Greg" Murphy
Safe
TX District 19
Jodey Arrington
Safe
IL District 16
Darin LaHood
Safe
MI District 06
Democratic Primary Winner
Safe
KS District 01
Republican Primary Winner
Safe
TN District 07
Mark Green
Safe
PA District 02
Brendan F. Boyle
Safe
MI District 01
Republican Primary Winner
Safe
TX District 30
Jasmine Felicia Crockett
Safe
MO District 07
Republican Primary Winner
Safe
TX District 09
Al Green
Safe
PA District 13
John Joyce
Safe
OK District 03
Republican Primary Winner
Safe
NC District 04
Valerie P. Foushee
Safe
TX District 20
Joaquín Castro
Safe
KS District 02
Republican Primary Winner
Safe
AL District 01
Barry Moore
Safe
TN District 08
David Kustoff
Safe
PA District 03
Dwight Evans
Safe
MI District 02
Republican Primary Winner
Safe
ND At-Large
Republican Primary Winner
Safe
TX District 31
John R. Carter
Safe
MO District 08
Republican Primary Winner
Safe
TX District 10
Michael McCaul
Safe
PA District 14
Guy Reschenthaler
Safe
NJ District 06
Frank Pallone, Jr.
Safe
OK District 04
Republican Primary Winner
Safe
MD District 02
John A. "Johnny O" Olszewski, Jr.
Safe
NC District 05
Virginia Foxx
Safe
TX District 21
Chip Roy
Safe
TN District 09
Democratic Primary Winner
Safe
PA District 04
Madeleine Dean
Safe
TX District 32
Julie Johnson
Safe
MA District 01
Democratic Primary Winner
Safe
MS District 01
Trent Kelly
Safe
TX District 11
August Pfluger
Safe
IL District 08
Raja Krishnamoorthi
Safe
PA District 15
Glenn W. "G.T." Thompson Jr.
Safe
OK District 05
Stephanie Bice
Safe
MD District 03
Sarah K. Elfreth
Safe
NC District 06
Addison McDowell
Safe
TX District 22
Troy E. Nehls
Safe
MI District 09
Republican Primary Winner
Safe
KS District 04
Ron Estes
Safe
AL District 06
Gary Palmer
Safe
TX District 01
Nathaniel Moran
Safe
IA District 04
Randy Feenstra
Safe
PA District 05
Mary Gay Scanlon
Safe
TX District 33
Marc Veasey
Safe
NJ District 08
Robert J. "Rob" Menendez, Jr.
Safe
MA District 02
Democratic Primary Winner
Safe
MS District 02
Bennie Thompson
Safe
TX District 12
Craig Goldman
Safe
IL District 09
Janice D. "Jan" Schakowsky
Safe
PA District 16
George J. "Mike" Kelly Jr.
Safe
SD At-Large
Dustin "Dusty" Johnson
Safe
MD District 04
Glenn F. Ivey
Safe
NC District 07
David Rouzer
Safe
TX District 23
Tony Gonzales
Safe
AL District 07
Terri Sewell
Safe
TX District 02
Daniel Crenshaw
Safe
PA District 06
Chrissy Houlahan
Safe
MA District 03
Democratic Primary Winner
Safe
MS District 03
Michael Guest
Safe
TX District 13
Ronny Jackson
Safe
IL District 10
Brad Schneider
Safe
TN District 01
Diana Harshbarger
Safe
MD District 05
Steny H. Hoyer
Safe
NC District 08
Mark Harris
Safe
MI District 11
Democratic Primary Winner
Safe
MO District 01
Democratic Primary Winner
Safe
TX District 03
Keith A. Self
Safe
TX District 35
Gregorio "Greg" Casar
Safe
AR District 02
J. French Hill
Safe
AR District 03
Steve Womack
Safe
AR District 04
Bruce Westerman
Safe
AR District 01
Rick Crawford
Safe
AZ District 08
Republican Primary Winner
Safe
NY District 25
Joseph D. Morelle
Safe
WI District 02
Mark Pocan
Safe
NY District 15
Ritchie J. Torres
Safe
AZ District 09
Republican Primary Winner
Safe
NY District 26
Democratic Primary Winner
Safe
NY District 05
Gregory W. Meeks
Safe
IL District 02
Robin Kelly
Safe
NY District 16
Democratic Primary Winner
Safe
CO District 01
Democratic Primary Winner
Safe
NY District 06
Grace Meng
Safe
WI District 04
Gwen Moore
Safe
CO District 02
Democratic Primary Winner
Safe
NY District 07
Nydia M. Velázquez
Safe
WI District 05
Scott Fitzgerald
Safe
NY District 08
Hakeem Jeffries
Safe
WI District 06
Glenn Grothman
Safe
LA District 01
Steve J. Scalise
Safe
MN District 04
Democratic Primary Winner
Safe
NY District 09
Yvette D. Clarke
Safe
WI District 07
Tom Tiffany
Safe
LA District 02
Troy A. Carter
Safe
AZ District 03
Democratic Primary Winner
Safe
NY District 20
Paul D. Tonko
Safe
MN District 05
Democratic Primary Winner
Safe
NY District 10
Democratic Primary Winner
Safe
LA District 04
Mike Johnson
Safe
AZ District 04
Democratic Primary Winner
Safe
IL District 07
Danny K. Davis
Safe
NY District 21
Elise Stefanik
Safe
MN District 06
Republican Primary Winner
Safe
CO District 04
Republican Primary Winner
Safe
NY District 11
Nicole Malliotakis
Safe
AZ District 05
Republican Primary Winner
Safe
MN District 07
Republican Primary Winner
Safe
CO District 06
Democratic Primary Winner
Safe
NY District 12
Jerrold L. Nadler
Safe
WY At-Large
Republican Primary Winner
Safe
NY District 23
Nick Langworthy
Safe
MN District 08
Republican Primary Winner
Safe
CO District 07
Democratic Primary Winner
Safe
NY District 13
Adriano Espaillat
Safe
WI District 08
Republican Primary Winner
Safe
NE District 3
Adrian Smith
Safe
AZ District 07
Democratic Primary Winner
Safe
NY District 24
Republican Primary Winner
Safe
NY District 02
Andrew R. Garbarino
Safe
NY District 14
Democratic Primary Winner
Safe
MT District 2
Troy Downing
Safe
UT District 01
Republican Primary Winner
Safe
NV District 02
Republican Primary Winner
Safe
UT District 02
Republican Primary Winner
Safe
UT District 03
Republican Primary Winner
Safe
UT District 04
Burgess Owens
Safe
ID District 01
Russell M. Fulcher
Safe
ID District 02
Michael K. "Mike" Simpson
Safe
CA District 31
Gil Cisneros
Safe
OR District 03
Maxine E. Dexter
Safe
CA District 10
Mark J. DeSaulnier
Safe
CA District 17
Rohit "Ro" Khanna
Safe
CA District 30
Laura Friedman
Safe
CA District 52
Juan C. Vargas
Safe
CA District 29
Luz Maria Rivas
Safe
CA District 01
Doug LaMalfa
Safe
CA District 51
Sara J. Jacobs
Safe
CA District 14
Eric M. Swalwell
Safe
CA District 39
Mark A. Takano
Safe
CA District 28
Judy M. Chu
Safe
CA District 02
Jared W. Huffman
Safe
CA District 50
Scott Peters
Safe
CA District 38
Linda Sánchez
Safe
CA District 11
Nancy Pelosi
Safe
CA District 37
Sydney Kamlager-Dove
Safe
CA District 04
Mike Thompson
Safe
CA District 19
Jimmy Panetta
Safe
CA District 48
Darrell Issa
Safe
CA District 36
Ted W. Lieu
Safe
CA District 05
Tom McClintock
Safe
CA District 46
Lou Correa
Safe
CA District 35
Norma J. Torres
Safe
CA District 24
Salud Carbajal
Safe
CA District 23
Jay P. Obernolte
Safe
CA District 07
Doris O. Matsui
Safe
CA District 18
Zoe Lofgren
Safe
CA District 44
Nanette Díaz Barragán
Safe
CA District 33
Pete Aguilar
Safe
OR District 01
Suzanne Bonamici
Safe
CA District 08
John Garamendi
Safe
CA District 15
Kevin Mullin
Safe
CA District 43
Maxine Waters
Safe
CA District 32
Brad Sherman
Safe
OR District 02
Cliff Bentz
Safe
CA District 12
Lateefah Simon
Safe
CA District 42
Robert Garcia
Safe
HI District 01
Democratic Primary Winner
Safe
HI District 02
Jill Tokuda
Safe