Home About Chat Users Issues Party Candidates Polling Firms Media News Polls Calendar Key Races United States President Senate House Governors International

New User Account
Email: Password:

  New/Modified Since 
Saturday
Mar 
25
 at 
2
:
37
PM

CANDIDATE RIP
Ahmed Kathrada  1929-2017 (88yrs)
Steve Vaillancourt  1951-2017 (66yrs)

RACE ENTRIES
DFL Tim Walz MN Governor - DFL Primary 2017-03-27

RACE DROPOUTS
D Steve Lebsock CO Governor - D Primary 2017-03-25

DISTRICT LOCATOR BETA
Locate your districts and races

ENDORSEMENTS
  Centrist Alliance French President - 4/23/2017 EM Emmanuel Macron
 Gilbert Annette French President - 4/23/2017 EM Emmanuel Macron
 Lisa Naito OR State House 19 - Appointment - 4/5/2001 D Jackie Dingfelder
 Bill Farver OR State House 19 - Appointment - 4/5/2001 D Jackie Dingfelder
 Serena Cruz OR State House 19 - Appointment - 4/5/2001 D Jackie Dingfelder
 Lonnie Roberts OR State House 19 - Appointment - 4/5/2001 D Joe Smith
 Pauline Anderson OR State House 19 - Appointment - 4/5/2001 D Joe Smith
 Joseph G. Montalto Westchester County Executive - D Convention - 4/0/2017 D Kenneth W. Jenkins
 Marie-Anne Montchamp French President - 4/23/2017 EM Emmanuel Macron

RACES
Lucas County Commissioner - 11/4/2008
Lucas County Commissioner - 11/7/2000
Lucas County Commissioner - 11/2/2004
Lucas County Commissioner - 11/7/2000
Lucas County Commissioner - 11/2/2004
Lucas County Commissioner - 11/4/2008
Lucas County Commissioner - D Primary - 5/2/2006
Lucas County Commissioner - 11/7/2006
OH District 4 - D Primary - 3/2/2004
Lucas County Commissioner - 11/5/2002
Lucas County Commissioner - D Primary - 5/4/2010
Lucas County Commissioner - 11/2/2010
Lucas County Commissioner - R Primary - 5/4/2010
NLD Tweede Kamer - CDA Seat 02 - 3/15/2017
NLD Tweede Kamer - CDA Seat 03 - 3/15/2017
NLD Tweede Kamer - CDA Seat 04 - 3/15/2017
NLD Tweede Kamer - CDA Seat 05 - 3/15/2017
NLD Tweede Kamer - CDA Seat 06 - 3/15/2017
East Moline, IL Alderman Ward 5 - 4/4/2017
New Lenox Mayor - 4/17/2007
New Lenox Mayor - 4/5/2011
New Lenox Mayor - 4/7/2015
BEL Chamber of Representatives - Flanders - 5/22/2019
BEL Chamber of Representatives - Wallonia - 5/22/2019
Ulster Unionist Party Leader - 4/8/2017
NLD Tweede Kamer - CDA Seat 07 - 3/15/2017
NLD Tweede Kamer - CDA Seat 08 - 3/15/2017
NLD Tweede Kamer - CDA Seat 09 - 3/15/2017
District Attorney - 4th JDC - Special Election - 3/25/2017
Gretna, LA Mayor - 3/25/2017
District Attorney - 10th JDC - Special Election - 3/25/2017
Bossier City Mayor - 3/25/2017
NLD Tweede Kamer - CDA Seat 10 - 3/15/2017
NLD Tweede Kamer - CDA Seat 11 - 3/15/2017
NLD Tweede Kamer - CDA Seat 12 - 3/15/2017
NLD Tweede Kamer - CDA Seat 13 - 3/15/2017
NLD Tweede Kamer - CDA Seat 14 - 3/15/2017
NLD Tweede Kamer - CDA Seat 15 - 3/15/2017
NLD Tweede Kamer - CDA Seat 16 - 3/15/2017
NLD Tweede Kamer - CDA Seat 17 - 3/15/2017
NLD Tweede Kamer - CDA Seat 18 - 3/15/2017
NLD Tweede Kamer - CDA Seat 19 - 3/15/2017
NLD Tweede Kamer - D66 Seat 01 - 3/15/2017
NLD Tweede Kamer - D66 Seat 02 - 3/15/2017
NLD Tweede Kamer - D66 Seat 03 - 3/15/2017
LA State House 042 - Special Election - 3/25/2017
WA Legislative Assembly - Party Standings - 3/11/2017
LA State House 008 - Special Runoff - 4/29/2017
Lake Charles, LA Mayor - 3/25/2017
Lake Charles, LA Mayor - Runoff - 4/29/2017
LA State House 092 - Special Election - 3/25/2017
LA State House - 3/25/2017
LA State House 008 - Special Election - 3/25/2017
NLD Tweede Kamer - D66 Seat 04 - 3/15/2017
NLD Tweede Kamer - GL Seat 01 - 3/15/2017
Portland, OR Auditor - 11/5/2002
Portland, OR City Commissioner 4 - Primary - 5/18/2004
Portland, OR City Commissioner 1 - Primary - 5/18/2004
Portland, OR City Commissioner 1 - 11/2/2004
Portland, OR City Commissioner 4 - Special Election - 11/5/2002
Portland, OR City Commissioner 4 - 5/20/2008
Portland, OR City Commissioner 4 - 11/2/2004
Portland, OR City Commissioner 2 - 11/8/1994
Portland, OR City Commissioner 2 - 11/6/1990
Portland, OR City Commissioner 4 - 5/15/2012
Portland, OR City Commissioner 4 - Primary - 5/17/2016
Portland, OR City Commissioner 4 - 11/8/2016
Portland, OR City Commissioner 4 - Primary - 5/16/2000
Portland, OR City Commissioner 4 - 11/7/2000
Portland, OR City Commissioner 3 - Primary - 5/21/2002
Portland, OR City Commissioner 3 - 11/5/2002
Portland, OR City Commissioner 3 - 5/16/2006
Portland, OR City Commissioner 3 - 5/18/2010
Portland, OR City Commissioner 3 - 5/20/2014
Portland, OR City Commissioner 2 - 5/20/2008
Portland, OR City Commissioner 2 - 5/18/2010
Portland, OR City Commissioner 2 - 5/20/2014
Portland, OR City Commissioner 1 - 11/4/2008
Portland, OR City Commissioner 1 - Primary - 5/15/2012
Portland, OR City Commissioner 1 - 11/6/2012
Portland, OR City Commissioner 1 - 5/17/2016
Portland, OR Auditor - 5/16/2006
Portland, OR Auditor - 5/18/2010
Portland, OR Auditor - 5/19/2009
Portland, OR Auditor - 5/20/2014
Portland, OR City Commissioner 1 - Primary - 5/20/2008
Portland, OR City Commissioner 2 - Primary - 5/21/2002
Portland, OR City Commissioner 2 - 11/5/2002
Portland, OR City Commissioner 2 - 5/16/2006
OR State Senate 18 - D Primary - 5/18/2004
Portland, OR City Commissioner 2 - 11/3/1998
Portland, OR City Commissioner 2 - Special Election - 11/5/1996
Portland, OR City Commissioner 1 - 11/5/1996
Portland, OR City Commissioner 4 - 11/5/1996
Portland, OR City Commissioner 1 - Primary - 5/16/2000
Portland, OR City Commissioner 1 - 11/7/2000
Portland, OR City Commissioner 1 - Primary - 5/21/1996
Portland, OR City Commissioner 4 - Primary - 5/21/1996
Portland, OR City Commissioner 2 - Special Primary - 9/19/1996
Multnomah County Commissioner - District 1 - 5/21/1996

POLITICAL PARTIES
Democrats 66

CANDIDATES
Copeland, Bill
Isenberg, Sandy
Thurber, Maggie
Omtzigt, Pieter
von Martels, Maurits
van Helvert, Martijn
Bhuiyan, Mohammad Ali
Peters, René
Aguilar, Elvia
Wassell, Timothy
Miller, Gary
Aguilar, Greg
Sly, Ronald
Engelbrecht, Andrew
Mélenchon, Jean-Luc
Cheminade, Jacques
Knops, Raymond
Heerma, Pieter
van der Molen, Harry
Bruins Slot, Hanke
Geurts, Jaco
Kuik, Anne
van Dam, Chris
Mulder, Agnes
Rog, Michel
Amhaouch, Mustafa
Ronnes, Erik
van den Berg-Jansen, Joba
Dijkstra, Pia
Harris, Gloria
Kelley, John
Piccolo, Ted
Callison, Liz
Sten, Erik
Miliucci, Mike
Alexander, Peter
Howerton-Smith, James
Blackmer, Gary
Newell, Jason
Smith, Brian H.
Watson, Jerry
Montas, Aquiles U.
Lakeman, Mark Lloyd
Dixon, Frank
Schwab, Mary Ann
Leistner, Paul
Gard, Leonard
Hall, Aaron F.
McKnight, Bonny
Salaz, Alicia
Stephens, Scott
Whittenburg, Jim
Griffin-Valade, LaVonne
Caballero, Mary Hull
Bissonnette, Jeff
Branam, John
Fahey, Mike
Smith, Chris
Lister, Dave
Boyles, Emilie
Holdman, Cisco
Knott, Jory "Moof"
Duffy, Chuck
Shibley, Gail
Bennett, Bob
Bloodgood, Bob
Sherbourne, Dale E.
McCoy, Paul
O'Connor, Tom
Hicks, Lucious
Kuffner, Jim
Owens, D. W.
Pliska, Ken
Ravagni, Peter S.
Sheik-Noor, Faarax Dahir
Spidal, Bill
Wilde, Melinda Benson
Naito, Lisa
Resnick, Bill
Weidlich, Louise H.
Kelley, Sharron
Schmoyer, Jay
Arden, Pam
Cusma, Rena
Ivancie, Dan
Willer, Barbara
Tam, Joseph
Peterson, C. Alan
Oldham, Dan
De Steffey, Maria Rojo
Rosenlund, Scott
Cox, John
DeMartino, Louis
Dugan, Kerry
Stout, Lonnie H.
Patterson, Alexander "Xander"
Newey, Mark
Barclay, Bruce
Delman, Mike
Milesnick, Rob
Quinby, Ken
Winters, John
Bauman Shiprack, Judy
Phillip, Roberta
van Orden, Paul
Currie, Chuck
Rubio, Maria C.
Sucec, Martie
Wilson, "Lucky" Les
Collier, Tanya
Lindsey, Ed
Alpert, Josh
Berong, Ric
Bowmer, Scott A.
Bundeson, Loren P.
Gunther, Christian
Moss, J. P.
Myers, Jon
Stroud-Johnson, LuLu R.
Trosino, Wayne
Bennett, Chuck
Schrunk, Terry D.
Peterson, Fred L.
Lee, Dorothy McCullough
Clark, J. E. "Bud"
Potter, Tom
Hales, Charlie
Fish, Nick
Fritz, Amanda
Kafoury, Stephen
Kafoury, Gretchen
Comito, Charlotte
Sager, James
Farver, Bill
Kornbrodt, Sy
Anderson, Pauline
Dingfelder, Jackie
Lötzsch, Gesine
Ernst, Klaus
Weich, Heinz Josef
Horn, Bernd
Klein, Werner
Stange, Jürgen
Hightower, James
Bradley, Matthew
Knowles, Dennis
Muhammad, Marcus
Kittner, Nathan
Kelemen, Christopher M.
Kohles, Lisa
Ress, J. David
Perry, Kathy Catazaro
Brunckhart, Lee
Oser, Andrew M.
LoCurcio, Patricia A.
Rumelt, Owen M.
Anchin, Stephen H.
Robinson, Wilton
Lanning, Mike
Wainscott, Jonathan
Wisler, Gwen
Procacci, Felix G.
Madden, Diane
Garcia Vieux, Jasmine
Ahmad, Nasrin G.
DeGiorgio, Dina M.
Gillen, Laura A.
Williams, Tammie S.
King Sweneey, Erin
Amoroso, Dino G.
Balletta, Jr., Vincent R.
Arcabascio, Gina M.
Carnes, Diane B.
Everson, Jack B.
Hinton, Hollie R.
Ames, Nancy H.
Feeney, Luke
Sharp, Joseph T.
Tersigni, Todd M.
Halley, Richard
Ellis, Stephen R.
Eberhart, John
Matherly, Jim
De Prima, Stephen J.
Schaffer, Rich
Connors, Christopher G.
Cartright, Valerie M.
Snyder, Leslea E.
Garbowski, Jr., Edward S.
Fellrath, Wayne E.
Berger, Andrew E.
La Valle, Kevin J.
De George, Christian
Loguercio, Jr., Michael A.
Miller, Michael M.
Foley, Neil
Piccirillo, Jr., Alexander L.
Salotti, Pauline
Cohen, Jonathan A.
Control, Whig Party
Kontzamanys, Jason C.
Kelley, Chris Ann
Lynaugh, Barbara
Yastrzemski, Richard W.
Licari, Thomas
Davis, Pat
Rice, Keith
Slawson, Bart
Wess, Everett
Shah, Nilay "Neil"
Stewart, James L.
Millhouse, LaTanya
Morrison, Michael
Lavender, Gary
Spencer, Ellen
Russell, David
Coleman, Augene
Hall, Eric
Thomson, Carter
Jackman, Bruce
Perrault, Norm
Papez, Milan
Chin, Benjamin W.
Morgan, Stephen J.
Jensen, Luke
Brennan, Peter
Perez, Omar
Connelly, Sean M.
Watterman, Joyce E.
Rivera, Daniel
Gajewski, Francis "Frank"
Johnson, Ricky "Rick"
Burg, Jayson H.
Hennessey, Lori
Gadsden, Chris L.
Ramchal, Khemraj "Chico"
Meyers, Gerald
Wintner, Esther
Chevres, A. Janet
Boggiano, Richard
Gonzalez, Jr., Mario
Yun, Michael
Giron, Grace
Gensamer, Fletcher
Osborne, Candice
Robinson, Jermaine
Reyes, Kenny
Snow, Chantel D.
King, Deborah
Crouse, Nolan
Ona, Luis A.
Davis, Anthony Eboney
Rodriguez, Pedro
Jackson, Michael
Ovalles, Veronica
Brevard, Antoinette
Atallo, Joseph
Lozada, Edwin
Torres, Sonia N.
Gonzalez, Eddie
Khalique, Shahin
Mendez, Alex
McKoy, William C.
Mimms, Lilisa
Rivera, Flavio
Simmons, Kenneth L.
Cotton, Ruby N.
Santana, Wilkin
Fischer, Mark
Fischer, Della
Sosa, Juan Kivelier
Tavarez, Julio C.
Velez, Luis
Guzman, Wendy
Cleaves, Chrystal
Montoya, Eliecer
Abdelaziz, Alaa "Al"
Filippelli, Frank G.
McDaniel, Kenneth
Davila, Maritza
Jones, Jr., Bernard
Younes, Haytham
Inoa, Sr., Danilo E.
Mondelli, Leon
Rodriguez, Rigo
Akhtaruzzaman, Mohammad
Uddin, Zalal
Islam, Maidul
Vaillancourt, Steve
Garcia, David
Garcia, Bianca Rose
Garcia, Marilinda
Baca, Polly
Estopinal, Albert
Ali, Saqib
Recycle,
Gill, Faisal
Djou, Charles K.
Fraser-Hidalgo, David
Mosquera, Gabriela
Eid, Troy A.
Kasem, George A.
Torres, Jose "Joey"
Barnes, Martin G.
Del Pilar Rivas, Maria
Kramer, Lawrence F. "Pat"
Bronin, Luke
Segarra, Pedro E.
Ramos, Benjamin "Ben"
Frederick, Bill
Langford, Carl T.
Carr, Robert S.
Gruening, Clark
Kathrada, Ahmed
Soares, P. David
Miyagishima, Ken
Gavin, John A.
Stonier, Monica
Lopez, Ludmyrna "Myrna"
Beckles, Jovanka D.
Griffin, Richard L.
Mast, Brian
Coto, Joe
Zapf, Lorie
Bernard, Mackenson "Mack"
Campbell, Daphne
Dahill, Maureen
LaRosiliere, Harry
Pierre, Andre
Carvalho, Evandro C.
Solages, (FNU)
Meggs, Geoff

FAMILY CONNECTION
Elvia, Aguilar Mother of Greg, Aguilar
Robert R., Shiprack Spouse of Judy, Bauman Shiprack
Rick, Bauman Spouse of Judy, Bauman Shiprack
Hamilton, Fish, Jr. Father of Nick, Fish
Stephen, Kafoury Spouse of Gretchen, Kafoury
David, Garcia Father of Bianca Rose, Garcia
David, Garcia Father of Marilinda, Garcia
Ahmed, Kathrada Spouse of Barbara, Hogan
(FNU), Solages Father of Carrié, Solages
(FNU), Solages Father of Michaelle, Solages

CONTAINERS
Members Seat 076
Members Seat 077
Members Seat 078
Members Seat 079
Members Seat 080
Members Seat 081
Members Seat 082
Members Seat 083
Members Seat 084
Members Seat 085
Members Seat 086
Members Seat 087
Members Seat 088
Members Seat 089
Members Seat 090
Members Seat 091
Members Seat 092
Members Seat 093
Members Seat 094
Members Seat 095
Members Seat 096
Members Seat 097
Members Seat 098
Members Seat 099
Members Seat 100
Members Seat 101
Members Seat 102
Members Seat 103
Members Seat 104
Members Seat 105
Members Seat 106
Members Seat 107
Members Seat 108
Members Seat 109
Members Seat 110
City Government Mayor
City Government Mayor

DISCUSSION

MATCHUP POLLS
Parliament - DEU Bundestag - Popular Vote 10/22/2017
Emnid 3/16/2017- - Likely Voters
  Christian Democratic Union
33.00%
±1.9%
  Social Democratic Party of Germany
33.00%
±1.9%
  Alternative for Germany
9.00%
±1.1%
  The Left
8.00%
±1.1%
  Alliance '90/The Greens
8.00%
±1.1%
  Free Democratic Party
5.00%
±0.9%
Chamber of Representatives - BEL Chamber of Representatives - Flanders 5/22/2019
Dedicated 3/16/2017- - Likely Voters
  New Flemish Alliance
28.30%
±2.7%
  Christian Democratic and Flemish Party
14.10%
±2.1%
  Open Flemish Liberals and Democrats
13.60%
±2.1%
  Social Progressive Alternative
12.90%
±2.0%
  Flemish Interest
11.90%
±2.0%
  Green!
11.50%
±1.9%
  Workers' Party of Belgium
5.50%
±1.4%
  Pirate Party of Belgium
1.40%
±0.7%
Chamber of Representatives - BEL Chamber of Representatives - Wallonia 5/22/2019
Dedicated 3/16/2017- - Likely Voters
  Reformist Movement
22.70%
±2.7%
  Workers' Party of Belgium
20.50%
±2.6%
  Socialist Party of Belgium
20.30%
±2.6%
  Ecolo
11.20%
±2.0%
  Humanist Democratic Centre
9.90%
±1.9%
  The Right
3.20%
±1.1%
  Democratic Federalist Independent
3.00%
±1.1%
  People's Party
2.20%
±0.9%
  Wallonie d'Abord
1.30%
±0.7%
  Rassemblement Wallonie France
1.00%
±0.6%
  Walloon Front
0.70%
±0.5%
  Pirate Party of Belgium
0.70%
±0.5%
Chamber of Representatives - BEL Chamber of Representatives - Brussels-Capital 5/22/2019
Dedicated 3/16/2017- - Likely Voters
  Socialist Party of Belgium
20.10%
±2.6%
  Reformist Movement
18.70%
±2.5%
  Workers' Party of Belgium
14.10%
±2.3%
  Ecolo
13.10%
±2.2%
  Democratic Federalist Independent
10.40%
±2.0%
  Humanist Democratic Centre
6.00%
±1.5%
  New Flemish Alliance
3.70%
±1.2%
  People's Party
3.30%
±1.2%
  Flemish Interest
2.60%
±1.0%
  Open Flemish Liberals and Democrats
2.30%
±1.0%
  Christian Democratic and Flemish Party
1.50%
±0.8%
  Green!
1.10%
±0.7%
  Social Progressive Alternative
0.70%
±0.5%
  The Right
0.50%
±0.5%
  ISLAM
0.30%
±0.4%
Dáil Éireann - IRE Dáil Éireann - Popular Vote 4/1/2021
Red C 3/20/2017- - Likely Voters
  Fianna Fáil
26.00%
±2.7%
  Fine Gael
24.00%
±2.6%
  Sinn Féin
17.00%
±2.3%
  Independents
13.00%
±2.1%
  Labour Party
6.00%
±1.5%
  Comhaontas Glas/Green Party
4.00%
±1.2%
  Anti-Austerity Alliance-People Before Profit
4.00%
±1.2%
  Social Democrats
3.00%
±1.1%
  Independent Alliance
3.00%
±1.1%
Parliament - DEN Folketinget - Popular Vote 6/0/2019
Epinion 3/15/2017- - Likely Voters
  Social Democrats
27.70%
±2.2%
  Left - Denmark's Liberal Party
18.60%
±1.9%
  Danish People's Party
18.30%
±1.9%
  Red-Green Alliance
8.20%
±1.4%
  Liberal Alliance
6.40%
±1.2%
  Danish Social Liberal Party
5.60%
±1.1%
  Socialist People's Party
4.60%
±1.0%
  The Alternative
4.50%
±1.0%
  Conservative People's Party
4.10%
±1.0%
  New Civic Party
1.90%
±0.7%
Parliament - POL Sejm - Popular Vote 10/25/2019
Kantar Public 3/23/2017- - Likely Voters
  Law and Justice
31.80%
±2.9%
  Civic Platform
28.20%
±2.8%
  Kukiz'15
12.90%
±2.1%
  Modern
9.40%
±1.8%
  Democratic Left Alliance
5.90%
±1.5%
  Together
3.50%
±1.1%
  Polish Peasant Party
3.50%
±1.1%
  Coalition for the Renewal of the Republic - Liberty and Hope
2.40%
±0.9%
Chamber of Deputies - CZE Chamber of Deputies - Popular Vote 10/1/2017
CVVM 3/6/2017- - Likely Voters
  ANO 2011
32.50%
±2.8%
  Czech Social Democratic Party
22.00%
±2.5%
  Communist Party of Bohemia and Moravia
12.00%
±2.0%
  Civic Democratic Party
8.50%
±1.7%
  Christian Democratic Union - Czechoslovak People's Party
6.50%
±1.5%
  TOP 09
5.50%
±1.4%
  Freedom and Direct Democracy
5.00%
±1.3%
  Green Party
1.50%
±0.7%
  Czech Pirate Party
1.50%
±0.7%
  Mayors and Independents
1.00%
±0.6%
  Dawn - National Coalition
1.00%
±0.6%
Parliament - DEU Bundestag - Popular Vote 10/22/2017
Infratest Dimap 3/20/2017- - Likely Voters
  Christian Democratic Union
32.00%
±2.9%
  Social Democratic Party of Germany
32.00%
±2.9%
  Alternative for Germany
11.00%
±1.9%
  Alliance '90/The Greens
8.00%
±1.7%
  The Left
7.00%
±1.6%
  Free Democratic Party
6.00%
±1.5%

CANDIDATE BIRTHDAYS
Alejandro Toledo  1946 (71yrs)
Ambrose H. Sherwood  1860-1931 (71yrs)
Christian A. Herter  1895-1966 (71yrs)
Clark Gruening  1943 (74yrs)
Ebenezer McJunkin  1819-1907 (88yrs)
Edmund S. Muskie  1914-1996 (82yrs)
Frank Clark  1860-1936 (76yrs)
Frank Murkowski  1933 (84yrs)
Franklin H. Lichtenwalter  1910-1973 (63yrs)
George Ludwig von Guelph-d'Este of Hanover (George I)  1660-1727 (67yrs)
Henry M. "Hank" Paulson Jr.  1946 (71yrs)
Herbert H. Lehman  1878-1963 (85yrs)
James Elton West  1951-2006 (55yrs)
John Alderdice  1955 (62yrs)
John Brogden  1969 (48yrs)
Lutrelle "Lu" Palmer  1922-2004 (82yrs)
Mario Vargas Llosa  1936 (81yrs)
Mark Sanford  1960 (57yrs)
Melchior Ndadaye  1953-1993 (40yrs)
Miguel Martini  1955 (62yrs)
Neil Kinnock  1942 (75yrs)
Rudolf Serkin  1903-1991 (88yrs)
Shelly Yachimovich  1960 (57yrs)
Terry McGovern Carpenter  1900-1978 (78yrs)
Thomas R. Stockdale  1828-1899 (71yrs)
Zbigniew Brzezinski  1928 (89yrs)

LEANING PREDICTIONS
RBH Lake Charles, LA Mayor - Runoff - 4/29/2017 Slight R Nicholas "Nic" Hunter
RBH LA State House 008 - Special Runoff - 4/29/2017 Slight R Raymond Crews
Kyle UT US Senate - R Convention - 4/1/2018 Slight R Orrin G. Hatch